Log In

Team Overview: Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Jonah Tannos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Jonah Tannos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Jonah Tannos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 63

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 8

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 Frs1 2 / 35
Michael Hernandez Men Frs1-junior 15-16 2 / 8

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 70
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men Cat 2/3 35 / 86

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Carlo Villarreal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 55
Luke Allen Men Cat 3 22 / 42

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men cat 3 senior 19+ 13 / 51

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 80

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Hernandez Junior 10 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Hernandez Junior 8 / 57

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Michael Hernandez Junior 14 / 57

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Michael Hernandez Junior 11 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Michael Hernandez Junior 15 / 57

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time only 1 / 10
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 2/3 1 / 7

WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 1 / 9

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Michael Dessau Men JM 17-18 1 / 7

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 67

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 27

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 36 / 38

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men SM 4 27 / 51

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Adam Croft Junior 13-14 1 / 3

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men SM 4-5 25 / 59

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 59

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Adam Croft Juniors 10-14 2 / 15
Adam Croft Cat 3 16 / 35

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men JM 13-14 2 / 22

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men JM 13-14 2 / 14

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3 18 / 35

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men JM 13-14 5 / 15
Hans Vandenberg Men SM 4 14 / 33

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Adam Croft Men Junior 10-14 1 / 11

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men JM 13-14 2 / 14

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

James Brookshire Men JRS 15-16 1 / 16

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

James Brookshire Men JRS 15-16 11 / 14

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men SM 4 33 / 37

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men SM 4-5 29 / 34

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Tom Dudzik 3/4 Men 33 / 56

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Adam Croft Men Junior 13--14 9 / 67
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior 13--14 65 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 10 / 148
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 16 / 148
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 20 / 148
Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 30 / 148
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 34 / 148
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 55 / 148
Noah Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 67 / 148
Grayson Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 70 / 148
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 81 / 148
Adrien Costa Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 1 / 92
Christopher Blevins Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 2 / 92
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 4 / 92
Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 5 / 92
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 32 / 92
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 36 / 92
Clayton Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 52 / 92
James Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 91 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Michael Dessau Men Junior 17--18 1 / 116
Zeke Mostov Men Junior 17--18 2 / 116
Jordan Cullen Men Junior 17--18 3 / 116
Jake Silverberg Men Junior 17--18 8 / 116
Jonathon Schilling Men Junior 17--18 11 / 116
Noah Williams Men Junior 17--18 31 / 116
Carlo Villarreal Men Junior 17--18 34 / 116
Jonah Tannos Men Junior 17--18 48 / 116
Grayson Brookshire Men Junior 17--18 82 / 116
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior 13--14 10 / 57
Adam Croft Men Junior 13--14 23 / 57
Adrien Costa Men Junior 15--16 1 / 88
Christopher Blevins Men Junior 15--16 6 / 88
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15--16 10 / 88
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15--16 14 / 88
Evan East Men Junior 15--16 17 / 88
Clayton Mcgrath Men Junior 15--16 40 / 88
Nicholas Mcright Men Junior 15--16 43 / 88
James Brookshire Men Junior 15--16 74 / 88

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Adam Croft Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 32

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 89

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men Cat 2/3 Elite 60 / 84

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro 1-2 11 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro 1-2 4 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro 1-2 55 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro 1-2 16 / 105

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro 1-2 47 / 105

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM Pro-1-2 23 / 29

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Tom Dudzik P123 12 / 19

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Hans Vandenberg Men JM 13-14 3 / 10
Michael Dessau Men JM 17-18 1 / 8

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

Adam Croft jrs10-14 1 / 2

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Tom Dudzik 3 Men 11 / 51

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Tom Dudzik Cat 3 11 / 53

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 2 / 13

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 52
Zeke Mostov Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 52

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Tom Dudzik 3 Men 25 / 29

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 61

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Evan East Men Category 2-3 19 / 40

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Adam Croft Mixed Juniors 10 14 1 / 5
Adam Croft Mixed Juniors 15 18 3 / 6

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)

Evan East Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men 3 14 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men 3 10 / 77

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men 3 14 / 77

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Nicholas Mcright Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 29

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM Pro-1-2 4 / 15

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men 3 1 / 77

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)

Evan East Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)

Evan East Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-1-2 9 / 54
Zack Gould Men SM P-1-2 46 / 54

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Tom Dudzik Men 3 15 / 40

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Adam Croft Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 6

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM Pro-1-2-3 4 / 43
Zack Gould Men SM Pro-1-2-3 21 / 43

Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Tom Dudzik Juniors 15-18 8 / 26

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Tom Dudzik Juniors 15-18 29 / 29

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-1-2 16 / 29

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-1-2 20 / 35

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Tom Dudzik Pro-3 40 / 81

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men Cat 2/3 6 / 62
James Brookshire Men Cat 2/3 17 / 62

Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Adam Croft Mens Cat 4 10 / 25

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Junior 17-18 1 / 60
Zeke Mostov Men Junior 17-18 4 / 60

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Adrien Costa Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 46
Zeke Mostov Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 7 / 46

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 1 / 9

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Adam Croft Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 1 / 24

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men Juniors 17-18 17-18 10 / 10
Grayson Brookshire Men Cat2/3 2 / 53
Grayson Brookshire Men pro/1/2 55 / 62
James Brookshire Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 3 / 21
James Brookshire Men Cat3/4 16 / 74

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

James Brookshire Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 3 / 18
James Brookshire Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Tom Dudzik Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 31

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 3 13 / 26

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 2 / 17

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men USA CRITS 63 / 101

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Crit (Apr 12 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 48

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 1 / 35

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Tom Dudzik Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 90

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 5 / 32

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-1-2-3 2 / 70
Zack Gould Men SM P-1-2-3 55 / 70
Hans Vandenberg Men SM 4 50 / 63

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Adam Croft Men Junior Jr 13-14 1 / 8

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Nicholas Mcright Men's Cat 3 14 / 19

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-1-2 7 / 58

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Mar 27 2013)

Michael Hernandez Mixed Cat A 3 / 14

Ring of Fire (Mar 27 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 1 / 12

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 2/3 1 / 49
Adrien Costa Men Cat 2/3 2 / 49
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 2/3 8 / 49
Noah Williams Men Cat 2/3 10 / 49
Michael Dessau Men Cat 2/3 11 / 49
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 2/3 27 / 49
Evan East Men Cat 3/4 3 / 59
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 18 / 59
James Brookshire Men Cat 3/4 33 / 59
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 3/4 38 / 59

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Imari Miller Men Cat 2/3 1 / 61
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 2/3 5 / 61
Noah Williams Men Cat 2/3 10 / 61
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 2/3 11 / 61
Michael Dessau Men Cat 2/3 16 / 61
Adrien Costa Men Cat 2/3 17 / 61
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 2/3 19 / 61
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 2/3 22 / 61
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 19 / 78
James Brookshire Men Cat 3/4 22 / 78
Evan East Men Cat 3/4 45 / 78
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 3/4 54 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 2/3 1 / 61
Adrien Costa Men Cat 2/3 2 / 61
Michael Dessau Men Cat 2/3 3 / 61
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 2/3 4 / 61
Noah Williams Men Cat 2/3 13 / 61
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 2/3 14 / 61
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 2/3 19 / 61
Imari Miller Men Cat 2/3 41 / 61
Evan East Men Cat 3/4 8 / 78
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 15 / 78
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 3/4 41 / 78
James Brookshire Men Cat 3/4 60 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 2/3 1 / 61
Adrien Costa Men Cat 2/3 2 / 61
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 2/3 3 / 61
Michael Dessau Men Cat 2/3 4 / 61
Noah Williams Men Cat 2/3 9 / 61
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 2/3 12 / 61
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 2/3 55 / 61
Imari Miller Men Cat 2/3 61 / 61
Evan East Men Cat 3/4 6 / 78
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 10 / 78
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 3/4 27 / 78
James Brookshire Men Cat 3/4 39 / 78

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Jake Silverberg Men Cat 2 7 / 22
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Jake Silverberg Men Amatuer Finals 5 / 51
Michael Hernandez Men Amatuer Finals 8 / 51

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-1-2 11 / 21

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Evan East Men Cat 3/4 17 / 75

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Nicholas Mcright Men Cat2/3 5 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-1-2 6 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-1-2 23 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-1-2 2 / 38

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Noah Williams Men's Cat 2 Senior 10 / 35
Imari Miller Men's Cat 2 Senior 13 / 35
Jonah Tannos Men's Cat 2 Senior 16 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

James Brookshire Men Cat 3 20 / 45
Grayson Brookshire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 91

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 112

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Grayson Brookshire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

James Brookshire Men Cat 3 38 / 56
Grayson Brookshire Men Junior 01-18 1 / 64
James Brookshire Men Junior 01-18 2 / 64
Grayson Brookshire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

James Brookshire Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Grayson Brookshire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 81

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 2 / 30

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13

2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)

Hans Vandenberg Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 79
Gregory Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 79

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Carlo Villarreal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Pro 1/2 4 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 1 / 69

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 26 / 58

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Junior 17-18 1 / 13

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Michael Dessau Men 3-4 32 / 34

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Adam Croft Men Junior 10-12 1 / 7
Adam Croft Men Junior 10-18 7 / 16

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

Gregory Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 18
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 18

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 43

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Adam Croft Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 3 / 21

Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)

Adam Croft Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior Juniors 15-18 2 / 5

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Christofer Keeling Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 67

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Adam Croft Men Junior Juniors 10-14 2 / 8
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior Juniors 15-18 1 / 3

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Adam Croft Men Junior Juniors 10-14 1 / 10
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior Juniors 10-14 2 / 10
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior Juniors 15-18 3 / 5

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Hugh Brown Men Junior 17-18 130 / 150

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Hugh Brown Men Junior 17-18 98 / 142
Gregory Daniel Men Junior 17-18 131 / 142
Jonah Tannos Men Junior 17-18 138 / 142

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Adam Croft Men Junior 10-12 1 / 29
Gregory Daniel Men Junior 17-18 1 / 102
Michael Dessau Men Junior 17-18 4 / 102
Jordan Cullen Men Junior 17-18 5 / 102
Jonathon Schilling Men Junior 17-18 16 / 102
Christofer Keeling Men Junior 17-18 21 / 102
Imari Miller Men Junior 17-18 26 / 102
Zack Gould Men Junior 17-18 29 / 102
Mino Giunta Men Junior 17-18 33 / 102
Noah Williams Men Junior 17-18 35 / 102
Jonah Tannos Men Junior 17-18 50 / 102
Zeke Mostov Men Junior 15-16 1 / 83
Jake Silverberg Men Junior 15-16 2 / 83
Adrien Costa Men Junior 15-16 3 / 83
Carlo Villarreal Men Junior 15-16 21 / 83
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 29 / 83
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior 13-14 7 / 76

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Gregory Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 7 / 20
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 1 / 16
Zack Gould Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 2 / 16

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Zack Gould Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 17 / 24
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 20 / 24

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Adam Croft Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 1/2 5 / 25

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18-99 6 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 134

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 1 / 62
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 3 / 62

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 118 / 140

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 26 / 83
Jordan Cullen Men Junior 15-18 4 / 51

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 18 / 44

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3/4 5 / 68
Hans Vandenberg Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 24
Imari Miller Men Cat 2/3 6 / 53
Mino Giunta Men Cat 2/3 22 / 53
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 2/3 24 / 53
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 2/3 39 / 53

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 36 / 93

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Mino Giunta Men Cat 2 29 / 49
Imari Miller Men Cat 2 36 / 49
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 14 / 54

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 4 / 64

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Zack Gould Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 19 / 41

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Adam Croft Men Cat5 Open All 11 / 40
Adam Croft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 3 / 21

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 4 / 63
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 17 / 63
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 26 / 63
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3 28 / 63
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 56 / 63
Noah Williams Men Cat 1/2 8 / 76
Mino Giunta Men Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 57 / 76
Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 1/2 64 / 76
Imari Miller Men Cat 1/2 69 / 76
Zack Gould Men Cat 1/2 70 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 1/2 23 / 77
Mino Giunta Men Cat 1/2 39 / 77
Zack Gould Men Cat 1/2 43 / 77
Noah Williams Men Cat 1/2 45 / 77
Imari Miller Men Cat 1/2 52 / 77
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 72 / 77
Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 32 / 64
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 35 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Mino Giunta Men Cat 1/2 31 / 84
Noah Williams Men Cat 1/2 39 / 84
Zack Gould Men Cat 1/2 44 / 84
Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 1/2 46 / 84
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 57 / 84
Imari Miller Men Cat 1/2 62 / 84
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3 2 / 72
Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 8 / 72
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 20 / 72
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 40 / 72

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Adam Croft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 18 1 / 12
Adam Croft Men Cat 5 4 / 26

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Adam Croft Men Cat 5 Junior 10-12 1 / 4

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 2 / 29

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Jonathon Schilling Men Pro 1 2 13 / 49

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Jonathon Schilling Men Pro 1/2 8 / 42

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 1 / 8

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Junior 17-18 3 / 55

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Junior 17-18 7 / 39

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Hans Vandenberg Women Junior 13-14 13-14 1 / 10
Hans Vandenberg Men Cat4/5 00-99 72 / 77

Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Adam Croft Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 5

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 37

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 6 / 64

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Zack Gould Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 39 / 39

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-1-2 10-99 10 / 69

Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)

Adam Croft Juniors 10-12 Boys 1 / 4
Dane Craddock Juniors 10-12 Boys 3 / 4

Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)

Adam Croft Men Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Adam Croft Men Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Dane Craddock Men Junior 10-14 6 / 6
Dane Craddock Men Master 40+ 4 / 10

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)

Adam Croft Men - Junior Men 15-18 3 / 4
Adam Croft Men - Cat 5 13 / 19
Adam Croft Men - Junior Men 10-14 1 / 8
Dane Craddock Men - Junior Men 10-14 5 / 8

ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)

Hans Vandenberg Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8

Bill Bone ProAm - Bank Atlantic TT (Mar 18 2012)

Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 5 / 8

DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8-99 2 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 1 / 57

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Zack Gould Men Cat 2 1 / 35
Imari Miller Men Cat 2 3 / 35
Mino Giunta Men Cat 2 10 / 35
Noah Williams Men Cat 2 17 / 35
Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 2 23 / 35
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 2 30 / 35
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 7 / 34

Bill Bone ProAm - Snyder Park Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2 12 / 19

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Adam Croft Mixed Juniors 3 / 11

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 2 4 / 52
Imari Miller Men Cat 2 9 / 52
Zack Gould Men Cat 2 16 / 52
Mino Giunta Men Cat 2 23 / 52
Noah Williams Men Cat 2 40 / 52
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 2 42 / 52
Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 2 5 / 50
Imari Miller Men Cat 2 7 / 50
Mino Giunta Men Cat 2 9 / 50
Noah Williams Men Cat 2 11 / 50
Zack Gould Men Cat 2 21 / 50
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 2 45 / 50
Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 11 / 50

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

Hans Vandenberg Men Cat 4 3 / 49

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Mino Giunta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72
Jonah Tannos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 3 / 73

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 48 / 71

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Noah Williams Men Cat 2 8 / 66
Imari Miller Men Cat 2 33 / 66
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 21 / 68

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 8 / 100

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 3 / 51

ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)

Hans Vandenberg Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Hans Vandenberg Men Junior 13-14 3 / 13

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Noah Williams Men Cat 2 2 / 42
Imari Miller Men Cat 2 34 / 42
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 11 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Imari Miller Men Cat 2 13 / 54
Noah Williams Men Cat 2 23 / 54
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 5 / 51

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Noah Williams Men Cat 2 4 / 56
Imari Miller Men Cat 2 12 / 56

Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Hans Vandenberg Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 7 / 46
Carlo Villarreal Men Junior 15-16 12 / 46
Zeke Mostov Men Junior 15-16 15 / 46
Jake Silverberg Men Junior 15-16 22 / 46
Adrien Costa Men Junior 15-16 35 / 46
Gregory Daniel Men Junior 17-18 1 / 24
Michael Dessau Men Junior 17-18 3 / 24
Imari Miller Men Junior 17-18 7 / 24
Jonathon Schilling Men Junior 17-18 12 / 24
Jonah Tannos Men Junior 17-18 13 / 24
Noah Williams Men Junior 17-18 19 / 24
Hugh Brown Men Junior 17-18 22 / 24
Mino Giunta Men Junior 17-18 23 / 24
Zack Gould Men Junior 17-18 24 / 24

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Hans Vandenberg Mixed Cat 4 39 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Carlo Villarreal Men Junior 15-16 1 / 49
Zeke Mostov Men Junior 15-16 8 / 49
Jake Silverberg Men Junior 15-16 15 / 49
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 17 / 49
Adrien Costa Men Junior 15-16 18 / 49
Gregory Daniel Men Junior 17-18 4 / 50
Imari Miller Men Junior 17-18 5 / 50
Noah Williams Men Junior 17-18 10 / 50
Zack Gould Men Junior 17-18 11 / 50
Michael Dessau Men Junior 17-18 14 / 50
Jonathon Schilling Men Junior 17-18 18 / 50
Mino Giunta Men Junior 17-18 22 / 50
Jonah Tannos Men Junior 17-18 35 / 50
Hugh Brown Men Junior 17-18 37 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Zeke Mostov Men Junior 15-16 1 / 49
Jake Silverberg Men Junior 15-16 3 / 49
Adrien Costa Men Junior 15-16 4 / 49
Carlo Villarreal Men Junior 15-16 9 / 49
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 21 / 49
Gregory Daniel Men Junior 17-18 1 / 54
Michael Dessau Men Junior 17-18 3 / 54
Noah Williams Men Junior 17-18 6 / 54
Jonathon Schilling Men Junior 17-18 7 / 54
Mino Giunta Men Junior 17-18 12 / 54
Imari Miller Men Junior 17-18 15 / 54
Hugh Brown Men Junior 17-18 18 / 54
Zack Gould Men Junior 17-18 20 / 54
Jonah Tannos Men Junior 17-18 22 / 54

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Noah Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 40

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Zeke Mostov Men Junior 15-16 2 / 26
Adrien Costa Men Junior 15-16 9 / 26
Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 16 / 57

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Noah Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 56
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 8 / 43

Bill Bone Pro Am - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Jake Silverberg Men Pro 1-2 5 / 25

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Noah Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 75
Carlo Villarreal Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Jonah Tannos Men Cat 3 11 / 48

2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 19 / 47

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 2 / 12