Log In
 
 
Team Overview: OTR Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Ryan Wei Men Cat Pro/1/2 94 / 109
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Jerry Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 17
Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 38
James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 38
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 38
Michael James Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 26 / 38
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 54
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 54
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 54
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 54
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 19 / 41
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 29 / 49
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 Senior Open 30 / 49
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 37 / 49
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Open 47 / 49
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 Senior Open 8 / 56
Ryan Wei Men Cat 2 Senior Open 25 / 56
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 46
Libby Painter Women Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 13
Hani Lou Women Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 13
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 31
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 16 / 31
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 57
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 57
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 Senior Open 36 / 57
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 57
John Lagrandeur Men Cat 4 Senior Open 53 / 57
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior Open 54 / 57
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 40
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 40
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 34
Michael James Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 60
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 59
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 59 / 59
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 113
Ryan Wei Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 113
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Ryan Wei Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 131
Raphael Oliveira Pro/Cat 1/2 129 / 131
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Ryan Wei Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 96
Raphael Oliveira Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 96
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 35 / 81
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 50 / 81
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 20 / 71
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 60 / 71
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 10 / 62
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 37 / 62
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 18
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 22 / 23
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 21
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 15 / 102
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 98 / 102
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 19
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 3 / 22
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 8 / 104
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 29 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 16 / 73
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 68 / 73
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 2/3 15 / 67
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2/3 40 / 67
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 25 / 33
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Yehuda Packer Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 25 / 33
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 28
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 28
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 22 / 28
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 23 / 28
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 2 / 59
James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 59
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 59
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 44
Robert Stotts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 44
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 61
Joshua Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 61
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 16 / 61
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 42 / 61
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 47 / 61
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 74
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 Senior Open 24 / 74
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 26 / 74
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 39 / 74
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior Open 62 / 74
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior Open 63 / 74
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior Open 64 / 74
Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 16
Robert Stotts Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 52
Johnny Lance Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 52
James Qua Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 52
Alfred De leon Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 52
Thomas Brown Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 52
Bryan Yates Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 52
Carlos Ibarra Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 52
Christopher Hansen Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 52
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 51
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 24 / 51
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 51
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 Senior Open 39 / 51
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 51
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 13 / 43
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 51
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 51
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 17 / 51
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 29 / 51
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior Open 40 / 51
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 Senior Open 42 / 51
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior Open 45 / 51
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 67
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 67
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 67
Michael James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 67
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 67
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 67
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 67
Bryan Yates Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 67
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 67
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 66 / 67
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 58
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 58
Michael James Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 58
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 58
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 58
Marc Derome Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 58
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 37 / 58
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 45 / 58
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 48 / 58
Yehuda Packer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 55
Yehuda Packer Men OPEN Master 55+ 8 / 36
Daniel Swietlik Men OPEN Master 55+ 14 / 36
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 45 / 79
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 79
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 4 / 56
Ryan Wei Men Cat 2 36 / 56
Greg Erwin Men Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 65
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior Open 28 / 65
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 29 / 65
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 31 / 65
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 46 / 65
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior Open 53 / 65
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 64 / 65
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Molly Murphy Women Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 11
Hani Lou Women Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 11
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 11
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 26
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 26
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 26 / 26
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 36
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 64
Yehuda Packer Men OPEN Master 55+ 8 / 13
Daniel Swietlik Men OPEN Master 55+ 10 / 13
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 39
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 21 / 39
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 34 / 39
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 37 / 39
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 55
Desislava Doycheva Women CAT 4 Senior Open 6 / 25
Libby Painter Women CAT 4 Senior Open 10 / 25
Helin Hernandez Women CAT 4 Senior Open 20 / 25
Hani Lou Women CAT 4 Senior Open 23 / 25
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 53
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior Open 43 / 53
Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 6 / 66
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 38
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 74
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 12
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 12
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 12
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 8 / 12
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 12
Greg Erwin Men Cat 3 Senior Open 10 / 48
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 19 / 48
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 21 / 48
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior Open 42 / 48
LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 9 / 55
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 61
Alfred De leon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 61
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 61
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 42
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 53
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 86
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 86
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior Open 16 / 86
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 86
Joshua Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 86
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 41 / 86
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 72 / 86
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 33
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 33
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 24 / 33
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 25 / 33
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 26 / 33
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 17 / 74
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 74
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 31 / 74
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 50 / 74
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 54 / 74
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 55 / 74
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior Open 56 / 74
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Daniel Swietlik Men Masters Master 55+ 7 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Daniel Swietlik - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 11 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 45
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Daniel Swietlik Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 4 / 15
Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 14
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 14
Melanie Mendavia Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 14
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 25 / 50
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 37 / 50
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 40 / 50
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 3 / 67
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 35 / 68
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Joshua Mckee Men Cat 4 47 / 68
Michael James Men Cat 4 59 / 68
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 62 / 68
Daniel Swietlik Men Open Master 55+ 3 / 30
Yehuda Packer Men Open Master 55+ 5 / 30
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 8 / 64
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 16 / 64
Joshua Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 62 / 64
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 63 / 64
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 64 / 64
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 48 / 65
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 55 / 65
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 30
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 30
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4 1 / 103
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 3 / 103
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 68 / 103
Joshua Mckee Men Cat 4 69 / 103
Michael James Men Cat 4 70 / 103
John Deagon Men Cat 4 76 / 103
Preski Aaron Men Cat 4 83 / 103
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 95 / 103
Yehuda Packer Men Open Master 55+ 3 / 32
Daniel Swietlik Men Open Master 55+ 8 / 32
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 66 / 95
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3 69 / 95
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 95 / 95
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4 11 / 111
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 28 / 111
Joshua Mckee Men Cat 4 91 / 111
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 92 / 111
John Deagon Men Cat 4 97 / 111
Michael James Men Cat 4 101 / 111
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 102 / 111
Preski Aaron Men Cat 4 110 / 111
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 32
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 32
Ryan Wei Men Cat 2 40 / 86
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 33
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 30
Marc Derome Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 30
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 30
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 30
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 8 / 38
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 21 / 38
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 28 / 38
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 52 / 54
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 6 / 16
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 13 / 16
Jennifer Willis Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 16 / 16
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 7 / 38
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 9 / 38
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 11 / 38
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 19 / 57
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 17
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 37
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 22
John Lagrandeur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 20 / 22
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Championship Open 7 / 74
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Championship Open 44 / 65
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 10 / 81
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 29 / 81
Marc Derome Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 46 / 81
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 56 / 81
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 62 / 81
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 75 / 81
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 77 / 81
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 80 / 81
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 51
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 5 / 39
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 17 / 39
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 22 / 39
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 26 / 39
Jeannine Giem Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 36 / 39
Melanie Mendavia Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 37 / 39
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 58 / 59
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 3 / 66
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 25 / 66
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 36 / 66
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 39 / 66
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 45 / 66
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 47 / 66
Greg Erwin Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 62 / 66
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 59
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 59
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 14 / 59
Michael James Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 59
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 49 / 59
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Ryan Wei Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 51 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 67 / 71
Ryan Wei Men Pro-12 26 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 2 / 70
Ryan Wei Men Pro-12 16 / 43
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
John Lagrandeur Men 4 39 / 45
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 34 / 53
Shawn Nelson Men 3 48 / 57
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Ryan Wei Men Pro-12 33 / 43
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)
John Lagrandeur Men 4 37 / 44
SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 4 / 44
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 13 / 44
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 22 / 44
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 23 / 44
Raphael Oliveira Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 35 / 53
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 2 / 38
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 32 / 38
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 34 / 38
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 2 / 31
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 4 / 31
Jennifer Willis Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 10 / 31
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 13 / 31
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 19 / 31
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 20 / 31
Melanie Mendavia Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 23 / 31
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 33
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 33
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 33
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 7 / 25
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55-64 12 / 25
Libby Painter Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55-64 5 / 25
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 8 / 25
Libby Painter Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)
Jennifer Willis Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 3 / 21
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 6 / 21
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 13 / 21
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 2 / 62
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 25 / 62
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 28 / 62
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 41 / 62
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 49 / 62
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 52 / 62
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55-64 11 / 28
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 12 / 28
George Galindo Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Libby Painter Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 43 / 84
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 7 / 31
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55-64 14 / 31
George Galindo Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Libby Painter Women Cat 4 13 / 24
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 8 / 85
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 29 / 85
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 36 / 85
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 67 / 85
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 73 / 85
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 85 / 85
Shawn Nelson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 55 / 89
Robert Stotts Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 68 / 89
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 7 / 33
Jennifer Willis Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 9 / 33
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 15 / 33
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 19 / 33
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 31 / 33
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 69
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 69
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 69
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 69
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 69
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 61
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 5 / 73
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 20 / 73
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 21 / 73
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 23 / 73
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 29 / 73
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 45 / 73
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 63 / 73
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 71 / 73
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 44
UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 41
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 9 / 15
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 38 / 47
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 4 / 24
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)
James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 51
Michael James Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 51
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 51
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 51
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 51
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 51
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 46
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 23 / 46
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 77
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 77
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 77
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 77
Josh Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 77
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 77
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 37
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 37
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 37
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior 33 / 37
Jeannine Giem Women Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 37
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 63
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 63
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 63
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 63
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Ryan Wei Men Cat2/3 Open 11 / 16
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat2/3 Open 12 / 16
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 17
Ryan Wei Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 22
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Henry Valenzuela Men Masters 45+ 17 / 40
John Lagrandeur Men Masters 55+ 13 / 15
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 91 / 210
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 101 / 210
John Deagon Men Cat 208 / 210
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 55
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 71
Ryan Wei Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 71
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 63
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 63
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 63
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 63
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 49
Marc Derome Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 49
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 49
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 49
Jennifer Willis Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 20
Molly Murphy Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 20
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 20
Jeannine Giem Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 20
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 58
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 58
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 72
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 72
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 72
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55+ 5 / 25
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 29
Jeannine Giem Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 29
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 29
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 33
James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Ryan Wei Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 38
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Marc Derome Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 25
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 14 / 59
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 17 / 59
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 25 / 59
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 15
Jennifer Willis Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 15
Marc Derome Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 59
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Daniel Swietlik Men Masters 55-59 21 / 32
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Daniel Swietlik Men Masters 55-59 12 / 22
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
Ryan Wei Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 35
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 62
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 62
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 43
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 43
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 52
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 52
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 52
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 52
Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 61
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 61
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 35
Marc Derome Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 50
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 50
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 50
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 6 / 59
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 33 / 59
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3 35 / 59
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 56 / 59
Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Dmitry Uchitel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 46
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 43
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 43
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 40
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 40
Marc Derome Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 40
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 40
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 39
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 39
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Greg Colley Men open Master 45-54 4 / 11
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Greg Colley Men open Master 45-54 2 / 11
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 16
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 73
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 73
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 53
Shane Edele Men Cat 5B Senior 29 / 50
Shane Edele Men Cat 5A Senior 38 / 43
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 61
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 61
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 61
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 61
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 22 / 42
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 21 / 48
John Deagon Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 44 / 48
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
John Deagon Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)
Raphael Oliveira Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 72
Shane Edele Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 36
Abdulaziz Shehab Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 36
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 78
Abdulaziz Shehab Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 78
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 78
Shane Edele Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 78
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 60
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 60
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 60
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 60
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 64
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 64
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 64
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 64
Ryan Ward Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 64
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 86
Raphael Oliveira Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 122
Dmitry Uchitel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 110 / 122
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 84
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 84
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 84
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 84
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 84
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 84
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior 64 / 84
Greg Erwin Men Cat 3 Senior 65 / 84
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior 71 / 84
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3 Senior 72 / 84
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 77 / 84
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 122
Lino Disalvo Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 122
Josh Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 122
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 122
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 122
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 122
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 122
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 122
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior 87 / 122
Michael Jovellana Men Cat 4 Senior 96 / 122
Ryan Ward Men Cat 4 Senior 106 / 122
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 Senior 113 / 122
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 75
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 73 / 75
Shane Edele Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 51
Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)
Dmitry Uchitel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 82 / 84
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 55
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 36
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 38
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 34
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 34
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 34
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 34
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 44
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Greg Colley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 72
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 72
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 72
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 72
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 72
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 72
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 72
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 69 / 72
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 3 / 59
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 4 19 / 59
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 32 / 59
Michael James Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Greg Erwin Men Cat 3 17 / 65
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 38 / 65
Ryan White Men Cat 3 51 / 65
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 54 / 65
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 56 / 65
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 57 / 65
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 58 / 65
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 57
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 7 / 43
5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 73
Thomas Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 73
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 59
Shawn Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 74 / 105
Dmitry Uchitel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 98 / 105
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 53
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 53
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 53
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 53
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 53
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 77
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 29 / 77
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 75
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 75
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 75
Michael Jovellana Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 75
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 75
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
John Lagrandeur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 15 / 27
Greg Colley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 49
Lino Disalvo Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 87
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 4 Senior 75 / 87
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 Senior 87 / 87
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Ryan Barrett Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 58
Ryan White Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 58
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 58
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 58
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 58
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 58
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 58
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 58
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 82
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 82
Josh Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 82
Michael Jovellana Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 82
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 82
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 82
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 82
Ryan Ward Men Cat 4 Senior 73 / 82
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 67
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 2/3 16 / 66
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 4 / 34
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 54
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 35
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 35
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 63
Lino Disalvo Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 63
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 63
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 30
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Johnny Lance Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 57
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 65
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 65
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 65
Lino Disalvo Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 59
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 59
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 59
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 59
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Jay Keim Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 69
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 83
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 Senior 81 / 83
Greg Colley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 72
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Yehuda Packer Men Master 45+ 32 / 39
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ 1 / 7
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 34 / 62
Jay Keim Men Cat 3 45 / 62
Barrett Schreiner Men Cat 3 59 / 62
Henry Valenzuela Men Cat 3 60 / 62
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 44 / 56
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Josh Mckee Men Cat 4 50 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Yehuda Packer Men Master 45+ 37 / 39
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 15 / 62
Jay Keim Men Cat 3 21 / 62
Henry Valenzuela Men Cat 3 30 / 62
Barrett Schreiner Men Cat 3 62 / 62
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 33 / 56
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Josh Mckee Men Cat 4 46 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Yehuda Packer Men Master Men 45+ 34 / 40
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ 4 / 9
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 7 / 68
Jay Keim Men Cat 3 35 / 68
Barrett Schreiner Men Cat 3 62 / 68
Henry Valenzuela Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 4 / 65
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 5 / 65
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 18 / 65
Josh Mckee Men Cat 4 53 / 65
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 54 / 65
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Yehuda Packer Men Master 45+ 24 / 58
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
John Lagrandeur Men Master 55+ 17 / 17
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 51 / 94
Ryan White Men Cat 3 67 / 94
Jay Keim Men Cat 3 75 / 94
Henry Valenzuela Men Cat 3 78 / 94
Barrett Schreiner Men Cat 3 79 / 94
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 94 / 94
Greg Colley Men Cat 4 5 / 102
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 41 / 102
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 48 / 102
Lino Disalvo Men Cat 4 53 / 102
Josh Mckee Men Cat 4 70 / 102
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 82 / 102
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 92 / 102
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 7 / 55
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Raphael Oliveira Men CAT 4 13 / 121
John Lance Men CAT 4 56 / 121
Norberto Galvan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 56 / 84
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 35 / 98
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 6 / 86
Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic TIme Trial (Mar 9 2013)
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 2 / 3
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 43 / 91
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 9 / 24
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 4 16 / 68
Chris Lopez Men Cat 5 31 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 7 / 24
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 4 10 / 69
Chris Lopez Men Cat 5 17 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 10 / 28
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 4 27 / 71
Chris Lopez Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-64 12 / 32
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 4 17 / 73
Chris Lopez Men Cat 5 29 / 49
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 68
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 76
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 76
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 76
Ryan Ward Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 63 / 76
Shawn Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 107
Ryan Barrett Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 65
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 65
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 65
Jay Keim Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 65
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 65
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 114
Lino Disalvo Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 114
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 114
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 114
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 114
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 114
Ryan Ward Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 114
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 114
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior 92 / 114
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 4 Senior 95 / 114
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 Senior 111 / 114
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55--59 17 / 53
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55--59 14 / 67
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-59 21 / 34
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 8 / 69
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Dmitry Uchitel Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 37
Ryan Wei Cat 3 7 / 31
Tony Zaldua Cat 3 28 / 31
Christian Rinaldi Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 25
Dmitry Uchitel Cat 4 22 / 50
John Deagon Cat 4 25 / 50
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ 9 / 61
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 10 / 86
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 78 / 86
Daniel Swietlik Men Masters 55+ 10 / 37
Pineapple Hill Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Jordan Schick Men cat 4/5 senior 4 / 15
Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Dmitry Uchitel Cat 4/5 19 / 66
Jay Keim Cat 4/5 22 / 66
Jordan Greer Cat 4/5 51 / 66
Ryan Wei Cat 3 15 / 41
Eric Anderson Men 35+ 4 / 79
Rudy Ordaz Men 35+ 28 / 79
Barrett Schreiner Men 35+ 58 / 79
Christian Rinaldi Men 35+ 63 / 79
Daniel Swietlik Men 55+ 17 / 53
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 10+ 20 / 70
Ryan Barrett Men Cat 3 10+ 33 / 70
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 10+ 34 / 70
John Deagon Men Cat 4 10+ 40 / 82
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 10+ 44 / 82
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4 10+ 52 / 82
Jay Keim Men Cat 4 10+ 79 / 82
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 10+ 80 / 82
Daniel Swietlik Men 55+ 10+ 13 / 31
Eric Anderson Men Cat 2 10+ 2 / 73
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 3 6 / 42
John Deagon Men Cat 4 22 / 62
The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Category 3 Senior 7 / 17
Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 4 / 19
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4/5 31 / 64
Ryan Barrett Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 5 / 66
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 4 15 / 66
John Deagon Men Cat 4 44 / 66
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 59 / 66
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Greg Colley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 79
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Jay Keim Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 52
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 52
Craig Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 52
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 45 / 52
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Jay Keim Men Cat 4 33 / 44
Jordan Greer Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Frank Velasquez Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Jordan Schick Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 41 / 64
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 44 / 64
Craig Anderson Men Cat 4 48 / 64
Michael Jovellana Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 59 / 64
Ryan Ward Men Cat 4 64 / 64
Marc Derome Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 61
Alfred De leon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 61
Michael James Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 61
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 47 / 61
Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 47
Shawn Nelson Men Masters 35+ 44 / 47
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Jay Keim Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 67
Colin Rose Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 67
Ryan White Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 67
Greg Erwin Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 67
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 Senior 67 / 67
John Lagrandeur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 18 / 25
Greg Colley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 33
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
John Lagrandeur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 17 / 24
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 24 / 29
Edward Engay Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 27 / 29
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 29 / 29
Ryan White Men 4 9 / 46
Jay Keim Men 4 19 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Greg Colley Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 24
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
John Lagrandeur Men Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 37
Michael James Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 37
Marc Derome Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 37
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 37
Edward Engay Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 37
Mike Martin Men Cat 5 B 29 / 35
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 11 / 70
Ryan White Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Michael Jovellana Men Cat 4 20 / 70
Jay Keim Men Cat 4 27 / 70
Edward Engay Men Cat 4 42 / 70
John Deagon Men Cat 4 44 / 70
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4 46 / 70
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Craig Anderson Men Cat 4 57 / 70
Ryan Ward Men Cat 4 60 / 70
Mike Martin Men Cat 5 A 25 / 29
Eric Anderson Men Masters 35+ 14 / 41
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 1 / 58
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Mike Martin Men Cat 5 B 10 / 18
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #7 (Mar 14 2012)
Jordan Schick Men 4/5 A 7 / 22
Jordan Schick Men 4/5 B 2 / 16
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 24 / 100
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 5 / 75
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #1 (Feb 1 2012)
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 7
Dmitry Uchitel Men 4/5 A 22 / 26
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Jordan Schick Men Cat 4 27 / 66
Jay Keim Men Cat 4 35 / 66
Marc Derome Men Cat 4 37 / 66
Ryan White Men Cat 4 42 / 66
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 65 / 66
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Ryan Wei Men Cat 4 34 / 63
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Hector Garcia Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4 1 / 72
Jordan Schick Men Cat 4 20 / 72
Jay Keim Men Cat 4 23 / 72
Ryan White Men Cat 4 28 / 72
Barrett Schreiner Men Cat 4 29 / 72
Colin Rose Men Cat 4 31 / 72
Corey Keizer Men Cat 4 61 / 72
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 4 71 / 72
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ryan Wei 55
Raphael Oliveira 49
Dmitry Uchitel 44
Shawn Nelson 40
Daniel Swietlik 33
Johnny Lance 31
Christian Rinaldi 26
Yehuda Packer 26
Thomas Brown 26
Lee Villarreal 20
John Deagon 19
Alfred De leon 19
Rudy Ordaz 19
Carlos Ibarra 18
Josef Hochleitner 18
Rahman Pinckney 18
Michael James 18
Christopher Hansen 17
Bryan Salazar 17
Greg Colley 16
Libby Painter 16
Aaron Preski 16
Michael Schanafelt 16
Jay Keim 15
Robert Stotts 15
Tammy Broadlick 15
Jerry Rios 13
Eric Anderson 13
Greg Erwin 13
Molly Murphy 12
Bryan Yates 12
Jordan Greer 12
Marc Derome 11
Desislava Doycheva 11
Melvin Hernandez 11
James Qua 10
John Lagrandeur 10
Hani Lou 10
Norberto Galvan 9
Ryan White 8
Ryan Ward 7
Josh Mckee 7
Jennifer Willis 6
Joshua Mckee 6
Jordan Schick 6
Barrett Schreiner 6
Lino Disalvo 6
Kendrick Jimenez 6
Michael Jovellana 5
Helin Hernandez 5
Shane Edele 5
Henry Valenzuela 5
Chris Lopez 4
Jeannine Giem 4
Ryan Barrett 4
Mike Martin 3
Craig Anderson 3
Melanie Mendavia 3
Edward Engay 3
Abdulaziz Shehab 2
George Galindo 2
Colin Rose 2
Preski Aaron 2
John Lance 1
Frank Velasquez 1
Tony Zaldua 1
Corey Keizer 1
Hector Garcia 1