Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Keller Rohrback Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 2 / 9
Ben Kaplan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 15 / 33
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 28 / 33
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 10
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 10
J Kele murdin Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 10
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 36
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15
Nicholas Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 22
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 22
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 22
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 22
Roger Bown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 22
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 22
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 22
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 22
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 39
Alec Duxbury Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 39
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 48
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 48
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 48
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 48
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 48
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 22
Nicholas Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 37
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 37
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 37
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 37
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 37
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 37
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 37
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 35 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 52 / 80
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 17
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 84
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 29 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 72 / 107
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 46 / 104
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 88
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Alec Duxbury Men Open Master 35+ 31 / 67
Jim Flynn Men Open Master 35+ 49 / 67
Paul Thompson Men Open Master 35+ 55 / 67
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 30
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 30
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 54
Nicholas Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 73
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 73
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 73
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 73
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 73
Ben Karian Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 73
Ronald Schmeer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 73
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 59 / 73
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 72 / 73
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 21
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 42 / 119
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 15
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 48
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 48
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 48
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 48
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 16
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 33
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 33
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 33
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 33
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 19
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 17
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 49
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 49
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 49
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 49
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 49
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 19
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 18
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 58 / 62
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 23
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 66
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 25
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 25
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 66
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 24
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Nicholas Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 51
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 51
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 51
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 51
Ben Kaplan Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 51
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 41
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 41
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 39
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 39
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 44
Nicholas Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 44
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 44
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 44
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 44
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 44
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 44
Alec Duxbury Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 25
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 11
J Kele murdin Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Ivy Audrain Men Cat 2/3 Senior 20 / 38
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 3 / 24
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 4 / 24
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 13 / 24
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 53 / 97
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 62 / 97
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 12 / 102
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 19 / 102
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 17 / 75
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 51 / 75
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 57 / 102
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 93 / 102
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 19
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 47
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 47
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 47
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Nicholas Bennette Men Cat 1/2 2 / 64
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 13 / 64
Ivy Audrain Men Cat 1/2 37 / 64
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 57 / 64
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 58 / 64
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 61 / 64
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 62 / 64
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2 64 / 64
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Colin Gibson Men pro/1 32 / 85
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Colin Gibson Men pro/1 53 / 89
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 31 / 71
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 34 / 71
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 57 / 71
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Gibson Colin Men pro/1 15 / 65
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Colin Gibson Men pro/1 18 / 89
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Kyle Farrell Men Cat 1/2 4 / 55
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 10 / 55
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 28 / 55
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 22
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 9 / 10
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Erik Scheller Men Masters 55-59 16 / 32
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 48
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Michele Conrad Women Masters 45-49 6 / 13
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Michele Conrad Women Masters 45-49 6 / 12
Paul Thompson Men Tandem Masters 70+ 9 / 10
Geoffrey Crofoot Men Tandem Masters 70+ 10 / 10
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Erik Scheller Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Randy Salamon Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 14
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 13
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 13
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 13
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 13
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 13
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 13
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 7
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 25
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)
Robert Velez Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Michael Pruitt Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Randy Salamon Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 19
Erik Scheller Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Andrew Lamb Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 19
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Sara Youmans Women open junior 17-18 1 / 1
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 6
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 6
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 6
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 24
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 24
Rad Cunningham Men Cat1/2 Senior 26 / 26
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 24
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 24
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 23
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 23
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 14
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 14
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Ronald Schmeer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Pete Groblewski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 59
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 59
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 34
Andrew Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 34
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 34
Geoffrey Crofoot Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 34
Paul Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 34
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 6
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 51
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 51
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 51
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 51
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 51
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 51
Ronald Schmeer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 51
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 57
Paul Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 57
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 57
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 57
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 23
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 23
J Kele murdin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 23
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 23
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Alec Duxbury Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 21 / 22
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 10
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 10
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 10
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Sara Youmans Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 19
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 86 / 122
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 116 / 120
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 35
Rad Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 77
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 72
Ben Kaplan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 72
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 28 / 125
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 22 / 178
Cow Country Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/1 45 / 93
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 10
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 29 / 32
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 31 / 32
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 45 / 67
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 118 / 122
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Pro/1/2 92 / 118
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 18 / 35
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 20 / 22
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 8 / 9
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
John O'donnell Men Cat 1-2 Senior 35 / 51
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 14
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 19
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 48
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 22
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Sara Youmans Women JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 14
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)
Randy Salamon Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 3 / 25
Michael Pruitt Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 20 / 25
Colin Gibson Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 22
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Jocelyn Setter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Matthew Herz Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 16
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Ben Rathkamp Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 57
John O'donnell Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 57
Michele Conrad Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Rad Cunningham Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 86
Ian Mensher Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 86
Nick Zylkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 86
Jeff Dunn Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 47
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Michele Conrad Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 25
Ben Kaplan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 24
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 58
James Stangeland Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 58
Nick Bennette Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 58
Ben Rathkamp Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 58
Michael Pruitt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 18
Ben Kaplan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 18
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Colin Gibson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 74
Alec Duxbury Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 74
Rad Cunningham Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 65 / 74
Matthew Herz Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 57
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 15
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Paul Thompson Men Tandem Master 70+ 5 / 6
Geoffrey Crofoot Men Tandem Master 70+ 6 / 6
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 16
Brian Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 14 / 16
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 16
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Audrey Baldessari Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 6
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 7
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 36
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 36
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 36
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 36
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 24
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 24
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 24
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 4 / 26
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 19
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 19
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 19
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 24
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 24
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Ivy Audrain Men Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 44
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 44
Alec Duxbury Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 44
Andrew Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 44
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 44
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 44
Paul Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 44
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 11
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 49
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 49
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 49
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 49
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 49
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 14
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 14
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 15
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 15
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 20
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 51
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 51
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 51
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 51
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 51
Jim Flynn Men Masters 35+ 6 / 47
Randy Salamon Men Masters 35+ 29 / 47
Michael Pruitt Men Masters 35+ 38 / 47
Robert Velez Men Masters 35+ 41 / 47
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 21
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 38
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 38
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 38
Alec Duxbury Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 38
Erik Scheller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 38
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 22
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 37
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 37
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 37
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 37
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 5 / 22
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 105
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 119
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 132
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 133
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 142
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Sara Youmans Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 7
Audrey Baldessari Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 7
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 15
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 15
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 11
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 11
Erik Scheller Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 62
Robert Velez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 62
Paul Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 62
Jim Flynn Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 62
Alec Duxbury Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 62
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 57
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 57
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 57
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 57
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 57
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 57
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 57
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Ivy Audrain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 50 / 56
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Nick Zylkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 80
Nick Bennette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 80
Ian Mensher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 80
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 9 / 26
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Ian Mensher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 85
Nick Bennette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 85
Nick Zylkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 85
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 29
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Ian Mensher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 85
Nick Zylkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 85
Nick Bennette Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 85
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 4 / 30
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 26 / 30
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 62
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 62 / 62
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 9
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 43
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 43
Ronald Schmeer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 43
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 43
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 43
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 3
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 28
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 28
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 25
Audrey Baldessari Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 25
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 29
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 29
Paul Thompson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 29
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 33
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 33
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 33
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 33
Erik Scheller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 33
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 33
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 19
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 19
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 19
Audrey Baldessari Women Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 19
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 19
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 58
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 58
Nick Bennette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 58
Alec Duxbury Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 58
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 58
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 58
Nick Zylkowski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 58
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2 20 / 24
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Ian Mensher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 101
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 101
Jacob Macarthur Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 101
Nick Zylkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 101
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Jacob Macarthur Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 107
Ian Mensher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 107
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 107
Nick Zylkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 107
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 13 / 25
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 102
Ian Mensher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 102
Jacob Macarthur Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 102
Nick Zylkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 102
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 26 / 26
James Stangeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 111
Jacob Macarthur Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 111
Nick Zylkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 111
Ian Mensher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 111
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Sara Youmans Women Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 48
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 48
Erik Scheller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 48
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 24
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 24
Audrey Baldessari Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 24
Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 4
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Audrey Baldessari Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 9
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 13 / 13
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 28
Jacob Macarthur Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 28
Ronald Schmeer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 28
Randy Salamon Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 21
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 20
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 20
Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 20
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 20
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 19 / 25
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 23 / 25
Nick Zylkowski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 58
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 58
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 2
Sara Youmans Junior 1 / 5
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 11
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 25
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 25
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 25
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 53
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 53
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 53
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 53
Erik Scheller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 53
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 53
J Kele murdin Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 61
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 35
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 35
J Kele murdin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 35
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 53
Ryan Perlman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 53
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 53
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 53
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 53
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Michele Conrad Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 9
J Kele murdin Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 9
Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Audrey Baldessari Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 9
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 22
John O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 22
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Ryan Perlman Men Cat1/2/3 35-99 1 / 2
Randy Salamon Men Cat1/2/3 35-99 2 / 2
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
James Stangeland Men Cat1/2 1 / 22
Nicholas Bennette Men Cat1/2 11 / 22
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Erik Scheller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 25
Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Rhae Shaw Senior Women 4 / 41
Tricia Bailey Senior Women 14 / 41
Cathy Varland Senior Women 33 / 41
Daniel Harm Pro 1/2 104 / 128
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Rhae Shaw Senior Women 4 / 48
Tricia Bailey Senior Women 10 / 48
Jessica Cutler Senior Women 17 / 48
Cathy Varland Senior Women 22 / 48
Rosalyn Rombauer Senior Women 30 / 48
Daniel Harm Pro 1/2 6 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Tricia Bailey Senior Women 4 / 48
Rhae Shaw Senior Women 12 / 48
Cathy Varland Senior Women 26 / 48
Jessica Cutler Senior Women 31 / 48
Rosalyn Rombauer Senior Women 45 / 48
Daniel Harm Pro 1/2 37 / 131
Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 4 / 7
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)
Erik Scheller Masters 40+ 41 / 46
Stephanie Peters Pro 1-2 Women 12 / 24
Karl Cunningham Pro 1-2 Men 34 / 88
Colin Westbrook Pro 1-2 Men 74 / 88
James Stangeland Pro 1-2 Men 88 / 88
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)
Erik Scheller Masters 40+ 28 / 48
Stephanie Peters Pro 1-2 Women 19 / 27
James Stangeland Pro 1-2 Men 4 / 89
Colin Westbrook Pro 1-2 Men 35 / 89
Karl Cunningham Pro 1-2 Men 48 / 89
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)
Erik Scheller Masters 40+ 50 / 50
Stephanie Peters Pro 1-2 Women 15 / 28
James Stangeland Pro 1-2 Men 3 / 89
Karl Cunningham Pro 1-2 Men 21 / 89
Colin Westbrook Pro 1-2 Men 74 / 89
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)
Erik Scheller Masters 40+ 40 / 51
Stephanie Peters Pro 1-2 Women 11 / 28
James Stangeland Pro 1-2 Men 11 / 88
Karl Cunningham Pro 1-2 Men 52 / 88
Colin Westbrook Pro 1-2 Men 76 / 88
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ivy Audrain 52
James Stangeland 39
Michele Conrad 36
Ian Mensher 32
Colin Gibson 31
Robert Velez 23
Michael Pruitt 21
Sara Youmans 21
Jocelyn Setter 17
Rad Cunningham 17
Jim Flynn 16
Rosalyn Rombauer 16
Randy Salamon 15
Ryan Perlman 14
Nick Bennette 14
Jacob Macarthur 13
Erik Scheller 13
Karl Cunningham 12
Kyle Farrell 11
John O'donnell 11
Nick Zylkowski 10
Douglas Carlton 10
Alec Duxbury 9
Galen Erickson 9
Paul Thompson 8
Pete Groblewski 7
Jeff Dunn 7
Audrey Baldessari 7
Nicholas Bennette 7
Emily Huebner 6
J Kele murdin 6
Ronald Schmeer 5
Ben Kaplan 5
Colin Westbrook 4
Stephanie Peters 4
Rhae Shaw 3
Jessica Cutler 3
Daniel Harm 3
Brian Cole 3
Geoffrey Crofoot 3
Cathy Varland 3
Andrew Lamb 3
Tricia Bailey 3
Benjamin Rathkamp 2
Robert Mcdaniel 2
Matthew Herz 2
Ben Rathkamp 2
Ben Karian 1
Roger Bown 1
Gibson Colin 1