Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FASTER Performance Center Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 22 2014)
Robert Tompkins Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2014)
Robert Tompkins Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Rose Festival Stage Race - GC (Jun 21 2014)
Robert Tompkins Men Masters 60+ 2 / 2
Rose Festival Stage Race - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Robert Tompkins Men Masters 60+ (7 Miles ) 2 / 5
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Robert Tompkins Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 60+ 8 / 14
Jim Browning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 60+ 11 / 14
Everett Wells Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 60+ 13 / 14
Jim Woodburne Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 45+ 2 / 16
Jim Holbrook Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 45+ 10 / 16
South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Jim Woodburne Men Masters 40+ Male 2 / 12
Chris Poole Men Masters 40+ Male 5 / 12
Steve Gurley Men Masters 40+ Male 9 / 12
Ross Pearlman Men Category 3 Male 4 / 4
Jim Browning Men Masters 60+ Male 4 / 9
Robert Tompkins Men Masters 60+ Male 5 / 9
Ward Simpson Men Masters 60+ Male 6 / 9
George Gardner Men Masters 50+ Male 6 / 12
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Jim Woodburne Men open masters 35+ 2 / 34
Dustin Gillespie Men open masters 35+ 9 / 34
Jim Holbrook Men open masters 35+ 26 / 34
Peter Smith Men open masters 55+ 9 / 23
Carl Mealha Men open masters 55+ 16 / 23
2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 11 / 22
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 6 / 22
Melissa Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 1 / 9
Steven Muhle Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 1 / 9
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 4 / 9
Mitch Denham Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 5 / 9
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 9 / 9
Jim Holbrook Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 45+ 8 / 11
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 45+ 10 / 11
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 45+ 11 / 11
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-16 1 / 3
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 11 / 42
Dustin Gillespie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 17 / 42
Chris Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 20 / 42
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Levi Kramer Men cat 5 6 / 22
Peter Smith Men open masters 55+ 1 / 21
Everett Wells Men open masters 55+ 20 / 21
Dustin Gillespie Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 36
Chris Poole Men pro/1/2/3 32 / 36
Jim Woodburne Men open masters 45+ 1 / 9
Peter Smith Men open masters 45+ 2 / 9
James Kramer Men open masters 45+ 3 / 9
Chris Poole Men open masters 45+ 5 / 9
Levi Kramer Men open junior 15-18 3 / 13
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Levi Kramer Men open junior 15-16 2 / 6
Peter Smith Men SM 55+ masters 4 / 26
Robert Tompkins Men SM 55+ masters 20 / 26
Jim Browning Men SM 55+ masters 25 / 26
James Kramer Men open masters 45+ 1 / 36
Jim Woodburne Men open masters 45+ 3 / 36
Steven Muhle Men pro/1 42 / 85
Dustin Gillespie Men cat 3 13 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Levi Kramer Men open junior 15-16 3 / 6
Jim Woodburne Men open masters 45+ 6 / 38
James Kramer Men open masters 45+ 15 / 38
Jim Holbrook Men open masters 45+ 37 / 38
Steven Muhle Men pro/1 24 / 89
Dustin Gillespie Men cat 3 29 / 57
Peter Smith Men open masters 55+ 6 / 26
Robert Tompkins Men open masters 55+ 23 / 26
Jim Browning Men open masters 55+ 25 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Kramer Levi Men open junior 15-16 1 / 6
Woodburne Jim Men open masters 45+ 4 / 35
Kramer James Men open masters 45+ 6 / 35
Muhle Steven Men pro/1 35 / 65
Gillespie Dustin Men cat 3 21 / 46
Smith Peter Men open masters 55+ 4 / 21
Tompkins Robert Men open masters 55+ 19 / 21
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Levi Kramer Men open junior 15-16 1 / 6
Jim Woodburne Men open masters 45+ 5 / 38
James Kramer Men open masters 45+ 6 / 38
Jim Holbrook Men open masters 45+ 22 / 38
Steven Muhle Men pro/1 56 / 89
Dustin Gillespie Men cat 3 27 / 57
Peter Smith Men open masters 55+ 4 / 26
Robert Tompkins Men open masters 55+ 20 / 26
Jim Browning Men open masters 55+ 24 / 26
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Steven Muhle Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 3 / 33
Jim Woodburne Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 5 / 33
Steven Muhle Men pro/1/2 33 / 50
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Nathan Franke Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10
San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 30 Minutes 15-16 1 / 1
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 5 40 Minutes 2 / 10
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 4 / 11
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 5 / 11
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 8 / 11
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 15
Jim Woodburne Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 15
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 15
Jim Holbrook Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 15
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Peter Smith Men Master 55-64 2 / 25
Carl Mealha Men Master 55-64 19 / 25
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 22 / 25
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 23 / 25
Ward Simpson Men Master 55-64 24 / 25
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 13 / 21
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat 4 3 / 46
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45-54 11 / 52
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 43 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Peter Smith Men Master 55-64 7 / 25
Carl Mealha Men Master 55-64 14 / 25
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 19 / 25
Ward Simpson Men Master 55-64 23 / 25
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 25 / 25
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 7 / 21
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45-54 5 / 52
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 32 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Levi Kramer Men Junior 15-16 37 / 39
Peter Smith Men Master 55-64 10 / 28
Carl Mealha Men Master 55-64 22 / 28
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 25 / 28
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 26 / 28
Ward Simpson Men Master 55-64 27 / 28
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 14 / 24
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45-54 7 / 55
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 46 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Levi Kramer Men Junior 15-16 26 / 39
Peter Smith Men Master 55-64 1 / 31
Carl Mealha Men Master 55-64 13 / 31
Ward Simpson Men Master 55-64 20 / 31
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 26 / 31
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 27 / 31
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 11 / 25
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 45 / 55
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45-54 10 / 60
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-54 30 / 60
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 38 / 60
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Steven Muhle Men pro/1/2 15 / 26
Jim Woodburne Men open master 40+ 2 / 39
Steven Muhle Men open master 40+ 4 / 39
James Kramer Men open master 40+ 11 / 39
Carl Mealha Men open master 40+ 39 / 39
Steven Muhle Men open master 30+ 4 / 23
Jim Woodburne Men open master 30+ 11 / 23
James Kramer Men open master 30+ 22 / 23
Carl Mealha Men open master 60+ 7 / 10
Christopher Traynor Men cat 4 4 / 27
Chris Poole Men Cat 2 18 / 19
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Jim Browning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+ 5 / 11
Clay Wells Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+ 10 / 11
Jim Woodburne Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 42
Steven Muhle Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 42
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 42
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 42
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 42
Peter Smith Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 42
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 5 / 35
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 3 / 45
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 24 / 45
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 15 / 45
Chris Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 27 / 45
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 4 / 7
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Jim Browning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+ 16 / 27
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 28 / 44
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 11 / 52
Jim Holbrook Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 17 / 29
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 29 / 29
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 8 / 62
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 25 / 62
Jim Woodburne Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 39
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 39
Steven Muhle Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 39
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 39
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 39
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 2 / 30
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 4 / 30
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 6 / 30
Steven Muhle Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 8 / 30
Jim Woodburne Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 10 / 30
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 12 / 31
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 13 / 39
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 2 / 9
A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)
Peter Smith Men Open Masters 50+ 1 / 13
Kurt Kroemer Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Todd Tankersley Men Open Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Jason Hanson Men Open Masters 40+ 4 / 4
James Kramer Men Open Masters 45+ 2 / 10
Jim Woodburne Men Open Masters 45+ 3 / 10
Jim Holbrook Men Open Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Jennifer Hanson Women Open masters 45+ 3 / 3
Robert Tompkins Men Open Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Ward Simpson Men Open Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Shelby Hanson Women open Merckx 2 / 4
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 7 / 10
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 45 / 45
Jim Woodburne Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 1 / 28
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 4 / 28
Chris Poole Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 6 / 28
Kurt Kroemer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 12 / 28
Jim Holbrook Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 22 / 28
Jim Browning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 27 / 28
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 26
Robert Tompkins Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 20 / 23
Jim Browning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 21 / 23
Clay Wells Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 23 / 23
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 8 / 42
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 10 / 42
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Jim Woodburne Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 2 / 22
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 3 / 22
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 7 / 42
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 5 Race 3 / 68
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 5 Race 14 / 68
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 5 Race 18 / 68
Peter Smith Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 55+ 1 / 18
Jim Browning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 55+ 14 / 18
Robert Tompkins Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 55+ 16 / 18
Clay Wells Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 55+ 18 / 18
James Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 3 / 21
Peter Smith Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 5 / 21
Jim Browning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 15 / 21
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 16 / 21
Jim Holbrook Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 20 / 21
Dustin Gillespie Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 45
Christopher Traynor Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 45
Jason Brumm Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 45
Jim Browning Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 45
Levi Kramer Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 3 / 6
Jim Woodburne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 19 / 38
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Christopher Traynor Men cat 4 25 / 43
Jim Browning Men Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Robert Tompkins Men Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Christopher Traynor Men Masters 35+ 14 / 23
Wade Morrison Men Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Levi Kramer Men Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Jim Woodburne Men Masters 45+ 1 / 25
Chris Poole Men Masters 45+ 3 / 25
Jim Holbrook Men Masters 45+ 13 / 25
James Kramer Men Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Ryan Walls Men Masters 45+ 22 / 25
Jim Browning Men cat 2/3/4 32 / 34
Dustin Gillespie Men cat 5 3 / 57
Brian Jackson Men cat 5 15 / 57
Ryan Walls Men cat 5 50 / 57
Chris Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Shelby Hanson Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 22 2013)
Shelby Hanson Women cat 4 1 / 1
Nathan Franke Men cat 3 3 / 5
Jason Hanson Men cat 4 5 / 6
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Todd Sanders Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 24 / 59
Peter Smith Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 58 / 59
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Peter Smith Men Masters 50-54 11 / 30
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Steven Goble Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 14 / 25
Jason Hanson Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 15 / 25
Ryan Walls Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 16 / 25
Shelby Hanson Women Cat 4 Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Jennifer Hanson Women Cat 4 Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Jim Browning Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 50+ 50+ 9 / 17
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
Nathan Franke Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Todd Tankersley Men Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 3
Nathan Franke Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Nathan Franke Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Jim Holbrook Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40+ 3 / 3
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)
Peter Smith Men masters 45+ 1 / 9
South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)
Dave Magras Men Category 4 6 / 10
Robert Tompkins Men Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Chris Poole Men Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Steve Gurley Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14
Peter Smith Men Masters 50+ 3 / 9
Jim Browning Men Masters 50+ 5 / 9
Jim Holbrook Men Masters 30+ 1 / 1
Ross Pearlman Men Category 3 5 / 5
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Cody Hall Men Cat 1 10 / 17
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Cheryl Moffett Women SW P-1-2 21 / 22
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Todd Tankersley Men Master 40-44 5 / 9
Robert Tompkins Men Master 60-64 7 / 9
Peter Smith Men Master 50-54 7 / 18
Dave Magras Men Master 45-49 11 / 12
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-49 12 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Aaron Ross Men 30+ 35 / 51
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 29 / 52
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Levi Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 13 / 14
Robert Tompkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60-64 6 / 9
Kurt Kroemer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 14 / 21
James Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 2 / 17
Chris Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 5 / 17
Steven Goble Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 15 / 17
Steve Gurley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 17 / 17
Chris Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 24 / 24
Cody Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 2 / 18
Todd Tankersley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 10 / 18
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 14 / 18
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Aaron Ross Men 2 96 / 118
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 15
Jason Brumm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Steven Goble Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Steven Goble Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Jason Brumm Men Cat 4 25 / 34
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Melissa Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Shelby Hanson Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Jennifer Hanson Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Steven Goble Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Jason Hanson Men Cat 3/4 55 / 59
Jim Browning Men Cat 3/4 57 / 59
Matthew Teusink Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Ryan Walls Men Cat 5 32 / 33
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Levi Kramer Juniors 15-18 4 / 8
Jason Brumm Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Craig Hamilton Mens Cat 3 14 / 15
Jim Browning 50 Plus 17 / 21
Steven Goble Mens Cat 4/5 35 / 51
James Kramer Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Craig Hamilton Masters 45+ 12 / 14
Chris Poole Masters 45+ 14 / 14
Jason Brumm Mens Cat 4 12 / 31
Steven Goble Mens Cat 4 25 / 31
Jim Browning Masters Men 55+/65+ 8 / 11
Matthew Teusink Mens Cat 5 10 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Chris Poole Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 13 / 45
James Kramer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 27 / 45
Craig Hamilton Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 36 / 45
Jim Holbrook Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 38 / 45
Kurt Kroemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 41 / 45
Jim Browning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 17 / 21
Michael Simmons Men cat 4 49 / 58
Matthew Teusink Men cat 5 masters 40+ 14 / 21
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Chris Poole Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 13 / 45
Kurt Kroemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 29 / 45
James Kramer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 33 / 45
Craig Hamilton Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 36 / 45
Jim Holbrook Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 38 / 45
Jim Browning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 16 / 21
Dave Peterson Men cat 4 48 / 59
Michael Simmons Men cat 4 53 / 59
Matthew Teusink Men cat 5 masters 40+ 6 / 21
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Todd Sanders Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 49
Todd Sanders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 72
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Chris Poole Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 13 / 47
James Kramer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 29 / 47
Craig Hamilton Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 40 / 47
Jim Holbrook Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 41 / 47
Kurt Kroemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 43 / 47
Jim Browning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 20 / 26
Michael Simmons Men cat 4 52 / 65
Matthew Teusink Men cat 5 masters 40+ 9 / 22
Todd Tankersley Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 22 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Chris Poole Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 18 / 56
James Kramer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 24 / 56
Jim Holbrook Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 43 / 56
Kurt Kroemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 44 / 56
Craig Hamilton Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 48 / 56
Jim Browning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 25 / 30
Michael Simmons Men cat 4 48 / 75
Dave Peterson Men cat 4 55 / 75
Matthew Teusink Men cat 5 masters 40+ 23 / 24
Todd Tankersley Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 16 / 24
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Michael Simmons Men CAT 4 80 / 121
Peter Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 84
James Kramer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 59 / 84
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Michael Simmons Men Cat 4 74 / 86
James Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 52
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Simmons Men Cat 4 60 / 75
James Kramer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 44
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Melissa Ross Women USA CRITS 23 / 41
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Michael Simmons Men Cat 4 43 / 59
Peter Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 32
James Kramer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 32
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Todd Sanders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Todd Tankersley Men Cat3/4 14 / 59
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Todd Tankersley Men Cat3/4 14 / 59
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Todd Tankersley Men Cat3/4 45 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Todd Tankersley Men Cat3/4 35 / 78
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Peter Smith Men Master 45-54 7 / 42
Chris Poole Men Master 45-54 18 / 42
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-54 27 / 42
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 21 / 24
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 24 / 26
Liz Vito Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 41 / 68
Tom Allum Men Cat 4 54 / 68
Raul Vargas Men Cat 4 55 / 68
Matthew Teusink Men Cat 5 23 / 41
Melissa Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Peter Smith Men Master 45-54 5 / 42
Chris Poole Men Master 45-54 8 / 42
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-54 41 / 42
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 16 / 24
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Liz Vito Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 30 / 69
Tom Allum Men Cat 4 33 / 69
Raul Vargas Men Cat 4 59 / 69
Matthew Teusink Men Cat 5 29 / 41
Melissa Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Peter Smith Men Master 45-54 9 / 46
Chris Poole Men Master 45-54 18 / 46
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-54 28 / 46
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 26 / 28
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 27 / 28
Liz Vito Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 43 / 71
Raul Vargas Men Cat 4 59 / 71
Tom Allum Men Cat 4 62 / 71
Matthew Teusink Men Cat 5 23 / 44
Melissa Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Peter Smith Men Master 45-54 4 / 58
Chris Poole Men Master 45-54 21 / 58
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-54 31 / 58
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-54 33 / 58
James Kramer Men Master 45-54 37 / 58
Steven Goble Men Master 45-54 51 / 58
Robert Tompkins Men Master 55-64 20 / 32
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 26 / 32
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 11 / 28
Liz Vito Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Aaron Ross Men Cat 2 62 / 67
Raul Vargas Men Cat 4 47 / 73
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 50 / 73
Tom Allum Men Cat 4 55 / 73
Matthew Teusink Men Cat 5 37 / 49
Melissa Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Tom Allum Men Cat 4 senior 14 / 48
Christopher Traynor Men Cat 4 senior 17 / 48
Jason Brumm Men Cat 4 senior 35 / 48
Todd Sanders Men Master 30-39 3 / 31
Brian Moffett Men Master 30-39 31 / 31
Aaron Ross Men Pro Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Robert Tompkins Men Senior 60-69 9 / 13
Cody Hall Men Master 40-49 2 / 43
Nathan Franke Men Master 40-49 8 / 43
Christopher Traynor Men Master 40-49 24 / 43
Craig Hamilton Men Master 40-49 30 / 43
Brian Moffett Men Master 40-49 31 / 43
James Kramer Men Master 40-49 32 / 43
Steven Goble Men Master 40-49 36 / 43
Melissa Ross Women Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)
Peter Smith Men cat 3 3 / 9
Ross Pearlman Men cat 3 9 / 9
Todd Tankersley Men masters 40+ 2 / 10
Jim Holbrook Men masters 45+ 5 / 9
Jason Hanson Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Peter Smith Men masters 50+ 2 / 15
Cheryl Moffett Women Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Steven Goble Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Raul Vargas Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Chris Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 50 / 66
Mitch Denham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 53 / 66
James Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 64 / 66
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 21 / 57
Kurt Kroemer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 58 / 57
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Chris Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 54 / 79
Kurt Kroemer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 69 / 76
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Peter Smith Men Master 50-54 10 / 34
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Cheryl Moffett Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 4
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 45 / 49
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Cheryl Moffett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 12
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
Steven Ostrofsky Men 65-69 65-69 5 / 6
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 39 / 68
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 90 / 150
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 125 / 142
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 41 / 102
Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)
Chris Poole Men Cat 2 16-99 7 / 12
Chris Poole Men Master Masters 35-99 4 / 7
David Craw Men Master Masters 35-99 5 / 7
Raul Vargas Men Cat 5 16-99 11 / 17
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 16-99 19 / 19
Marc Shifler Men Cat 4 16-99 3 / 27
Keith Berkshire Men Cat 4 16-99 11 / 27
Todd Tankersley Men Cat 4 16-99 19 / 27
Peer Himler Men Cat 4 16-99 23 / 27
David Genovese Men Master Masters 45-99 5 / 15
Kurt Kroemer Men Master Masters 45-99 11 / 15
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Chris Poole Men Master Masters 35-99 2 / 5
Raul Vargas Men Cat 5 16-99 22 / 47
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 16-99 7 / 27
Lewis Freed Men Cat 3 16-99 21 / 27
David Genovese Men Cat 3 16-99 22 / 27
David Craw Men Cat 3 16-99 24 / 27
Marc Shifler Men Cat 4 16-99 2 / 47
Peer Himler Men Cat 4 16-99 27 / 47
Todd Tankersley Men Cat 4 16-99 34 / 47
Steven Goble Men Cat 4 16-99 47 / 47
Kurt Kroemer Men Master Masters 45-99 5 / 20
Jim Holbrook Men Master Masters 45-99 11 / 20
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 50+ 3 / 49
Keith Brodhagen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 47
Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-54 5 / 17
Steve Gurley Men Master 45-54 16 / 17
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 5 / 6
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 4 / 14
David Genovese Men Cat 3 11 / 14
Christopher Traynor Men Master 35-44 6 / 18
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 18 / 18
Levi Kramer Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Marc Shifler Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Jim Browning Men Cat 4 22 / 26
South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)
Kurt Kroemer Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Christopher Traynor Men Category 4 3 / 21
Steve Gurley Men Category 4 6 / 21
Jeffry Hallums Men Category 4 8 / 21
Dominic Suozzi Men Category 4 9 / 21
Steven Goble Men Category 4 17 / 21
Ross Pearlman Men Category 4 21 / 21
Jim Holbrook Men Masters 30+ 1 / 2
Mike Wimbush Men Category 5 1 / 19
Raul Vargas Men Category 5 11 / 19
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Kurt Kroemer Men Masters B 14 / 70
Jim Holbrook Men Masters B 43 / 70
Todd Tankersley Men Masters B 46 / 70
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Todd Tankersley Men Master B 25 / 70
Kurt Kroemer Men Master B 36 / 70
Jim Holbrook Men Master B 50 / 70
Keith Brodhagen Men Master A 17 / 42
Chris Poole Men Master A 32 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Jim Holbrook Men Masters B 35 / 71
Todd Tankersley Men Masters B 54 / 71
Kurt Kroemer Men Masters B 55 / 71
Chris Poole Men Masters A 26 / 47
Keith Brodhagen Men Masters A 27 / 47
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Chris Poole Men Masters A 24 / 50
Keith Brodhagen Men Masters A 29 / 50
Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)
Steve Gurley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 8 / 18
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 9 / 18
Lewis Freed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 14 / 18
Jim Holbrook Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 17 / 18
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 10 / 13
Jim Browning Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 8 / 19
Clay Wells Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 19 / 19
Keith Brodhagen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 2 / 21
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 13 / 21
Kurt Kroemer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 14 / 21
Jake Spelman Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 8 / 19
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 20
Chris Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 3 / 20
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 11 / 20
James Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 12 / 20
Todd Tankersley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 15 / 20
Philip Butler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 22 / 20
Marc Shifler Men Cat 4/5 14-99 2 / 37
Levi Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-49 13 / 13
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 17 / 40
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 26
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Keith Brodhagen Master Men's 45+ 1 / 25
Jim Holbrook Master Men's 45+ 11 / 25
Kurt Kroemer Master Men's 45+ 12 / 25
Craig Hamilton Master Men's 45+ 20 / 25
Peter Smith Master Men's 45+ 21 / 25
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)
Levi Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 6
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 13 / 30
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-99 1 / 13
Steve Gurley Men Master 45-99 5 / 13
Lewis Freed Men Master 45-99 6 / 13
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-99 7 / 13
Jerry Opris Men Master 45-99 11 / 13
Jim Holbrook Men Master 45-99 12 / 13
Jim Niemeyer Men Master 45-99 13 / 13
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 4/5 16-99 1 / 43
Philip Butler Men Cat 4/5 16-99 18 / 43
Jim Browning Men Cat 4/5 16-99 37 / 43
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 4 16-99 1 / 47
Keith Berkshire Men Cat 4 16-99 12 / 47
Philip Butler Men Cat 4 16-99 21 / 47
Jim Niemeyer Men Cat 4 16-99 23 / 47
Steve Gurley Men Cat 4 16-99 29 / 47
Jay Warner Men Cat 4 16-99 34 / 47
Steven Walmsley Men Cat 4 16-99 45 / 47
James Kramer Men Master 35-99 3 / 19
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-99 4 / 19
Todd Tankersley Men Master 35-99 14 / 19
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 21
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 50-99 1 / 18
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 50-99 4 / 18
Jim Browning Men Master 50-99 13 / 18
Clay Wells Men Master 50-99 18 / 18
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 4 / 19
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Keith Berkshire Men masters 35+ 1 / 21
Levi Kramer Men junior 10-14 6 / 14
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 50+ 1 / 24
Kurt Kroemer Men masters 50+ 4 / 24
Jim Browning Men masters 50+ 19 / 24
Peter Smith Men masters 50+ 23 / 24
Dominic Suozzi Men cat 4/5 3 / 53
Marc Shifler Men cat 4/5 9 / 53
Keith Berkshire Men cat 4/5 11 / 53
Peer Himler Men cat 4/5 12 / 53
Jay Warner Men cat 4/5 14 / 53
Jim Browning Men cat 4/5 49 / 53
Chris Poole Men pro/1/2 11 / 28
Chris Poole Men masters 30+ 5 / 17
Lewis Freed Men masters 30+ 13 / 17
James Kramer Men masters 30+ 16 / 17
Jake Spelman Men cat 3/4 6 / 47
Dominic Suozzi Men cat 3/4 11 / 47
Brian Axelrod Men cat 3/4 12 / 47
Peer Himler Men cat 3/4 21 / 47
Peter Smith Men cat 3/4 26 / 47
David Craw Men cat 3/4 36 / 47
Craig Hamilton Men cat 3/4 37 / 47
David Genovese Men cat 3/4 45 / 47
Brian Axelrod Men cat 2/3 6 / 29
Taylor Skinner Men cat 2/3 10 / 29
Jake Spelman Men cat 2/3 18 / 29
David Genovese Men cat 2/3 19 / 29
James Kramer Men masters 40+ 1 / 36
Brian Axelrod Men masters 40+ 5 / 36
Chris Poole Men masters 40+ 9 / 36
David Craw Men masters 40+ 11 / 36
David Genovese Men masters 40+ 14 / 36
Craig Hamilton Men masters 40+ 17 / 36
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 40+ 28 / 36
Lewis Freed Men masters 40+ 31 / 36
Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Mar 25 2012)
Ross Pearlman Men cat 4 20k 3 / 3
Jim Holbrook Men masters 40k 45-49 1 / 2
Steven Goble Men cat 4 40k 2 / 2
Steve Gurley Men masters 20k 45-49 1 / 1
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2012)
Levi Kramer Men junior 10-14 4 / 8
Jerry Opris Men masters 35+ 13 / 19
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Keith Berkshire Men cat 5 34 / 36
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 50+ 2 / 29
Jake Spelman Men cat 3/4 10 / 55
David Genovese Men cat 3/4 30 / 55
David Craw Men cat 3/4 49 / 55
Craig Hamilton Men cat 3/4 50 / 55
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 40+ 11 / 46
David Craw Men masters 40+ 30 / 46
David Genovese Men masters 40+ 34 / 46
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
James Kramer Men Cat 1/2 16-99 8 / 17
Keith Brodhagen Men Cat 1/2 16-99 13 / 17
Keith Berkshire Men Cat 5 16-99 1 / 28
Raul Vargas Men Cat 5 16-99 18 / 28
Levi Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 16-99 5 / 28
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 16-99 6 / 28
David Genovese Men Cat 3 16-99 11 / 28
David Craw Men Cat 3 16-99 15 / 28
Lewis Freed Men Cat 3 16-99 25 / 28
David Genovese Men Master 40-99 7 / 33
Brian Axelrod Men Master 40-99 10 / 33
David Craw Men Master 40-99 13 / 33
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 40-99 16 / 33
Jerry Opris Men Master 40-99 21 / 33
Lewis Freed Men Master 40-99 32 / 33
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 4 16-99 9 / 49
Peer Himler Men Cat 4 16-99 26 / 49
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 50-99 2 / 22
Jim Browning Men Master 50-99 12 / 22
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-99 29 / 48
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-99 32 / 45
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-99 34 / 41
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 2 20 / 41
Jeff Hallums Men Cat 4 14 / 76
Peer Himler Men Cat 4 41 / 76
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 6 / 42
Todd Tankersley Men Master 35-44 26 / 42
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-54 2 / 49
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 12 / 49
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-54 39 / 49
Jim Browning Men Master 55+ 10 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 38 / 53
David Genovese Men Cat 3 51 / 53
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 2 32 / 48
Jeff Hallums Men Cat 4 37 / 92
Peer Himler Men Cat 4 58 / 92
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 4 61 / 92
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 17 / 46
Todd Tankersley Men Master 35-44 34 / 46
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-54 4 / 52
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 11 / 52
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-54 24 / 52
Jim Browning Men Master 55+ 25 / 25
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 33 / 55
David Genovese Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 2 8 / 50
Jeff Hallums Men Cat 4 10 / 98
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 4 33 / 98
Peer Himler Men Cat 4 37 / 98
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 12 / 51
Chris Poole Men Master 35-44 27 / 51
Todd Tankersley Men Master 35-44 30 / 51
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-54 16 / 55
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 29 / 55
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-54 41 / 55
Jim Browning Men Master 55+ 21 / 27
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-54 9 / 60
Peter Smith Men Master 45-54 16 / 60
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 24 / 60
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-54 26 / 60
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 16 / 28
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 28 / 46
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 18 / 64
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 43 / 64
David Genovese Men Cat 3 54 / 64
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 12 / 35
Chris Poole Men Master 35-44 29 / 35
Levi Kramer Men Junior 12-14 17 / 18
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 5 / 24
Raul Vargas Men Cat 5 A 21 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Peter Smith Men Master 45-54 9 / 69
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-54 12 / 69
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 17 / 69
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-54 27 / 69
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 12 / 30
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 9 / 49
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 10 / 69
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 16 / 69
David Genovese Men Cat 3 63 / 69
Chris Poole Men Master 35-44 14 / 41
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 18 / 41
Todd Tankersley Men Master 35-44 34 / 41
Jim Holbrook Men Master 35-44 39 / 41
Levi Kramer Men Junior 12-14 19 / 19
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 20 / 50
Raul Vargas Men Cat 5 A 27 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Jeff Hallums Men Cat 4 40 / 98
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-54 8 / 72
Peter Smith Men Master 45-54 18 / 72
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 45-54 32 / 72
Craig Hamilton Men Master 45-54 34 / 72
Steven Goble Men Master 45-54 49 / 72
Jim Browning Men Master 55-64 24 / 30
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-16 12 / 49
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 36 / 72
David Genovese Men Cat 3 54 / 72
Todd Tankersley Men Master 35-44 24 / 45
James Kramer Men Master 35-44 25 / 45
Chris Poole Men Master 35-44 30 / 45
Jim Holbrook Men Master 35-44 34 / 45
Levi Kramer Men Junior 12-14 18 / 19
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 8 / 54
Goran Grozic Men Junior 17-18 39 / 54
Jeffrey Bassett Men Cat 5 A 12 / 31
Raul Vargas Men Cat 5 A 14 / 31
Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 50-54 (30K ) 1 / 13
Kurt Kroemer Men Master 50-54 (30K ) 3 / 13
Steven Goble Men Master 45-49 (30K ) 8 / 8
Todd Tankersley Men Master 40-44 (30K ) 2 / 3
Chris Poole Men Master 40-44 (30K ) 3 / 3
David Genovese Men Cat 3 (30K ) 14 / 16
Ross Pearlman Men Cat 4 (30K ) 18 / 18
Dominic Suozzi Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 1 / 6
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Peer Himler Men cat 4 9 / 44
Jeff Hallums Men cat 4 14 / 44
Jim Niemeyer Men cat 4 17 / 44
Levi Kramer Men junior 10-14 14 / 20
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 50+ 1 / 35
Peter Smith Men masters 50+ 8 / 35
Kurt Kroemer Men masters 50+ 13 / 35
Carl Mealha Men masters 50+ 23 / 35
Raul Vargas Men cat 5 34 / 53
Craig Hamilton Men masters 30+ 14 / 35
James Kramer Men masters 40+ 3 / 54
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 40+ 12 / 54
David Genovese Men masters 40+ 16 / 54
Craig Hamilton Men masters 40+ 28 / 54
Chris Poole Men masters 40+ 29 / 54
Lewis Freed Men masters 40+ 31 / 54
Steven Goble Men masters 40+ 41 / 54
Todd Tankersley Men masters 40+ 44 / 54
Brian Axelrod Men cat 3 8 / 31
Peter Smith Men cat 3 20 / 31
David Genovese Men cat 3 23 / 31
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)
Peer Himler Men cat 4 4 / 21
Ross Pearlman Men cat 4 21 / 21
Raul Vargas Men cat 5 18 / 30
Craig Hamilton Men masters 45-99 8 / 17
Steven Goble Men masters 45-99 15 / 17
Todd Tankersley Men masters 40-99 2 / 5
Jim Holbrook Men masters 40-99 3 / 5
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 50-99 2 / 17
Peter Smith Men masters 50-99 5 / 17
Kurt Kroemer Men masters 50-99 10 / 17
David Genovese Men cat 3 11 / 18
Jim Holbrook Men cat 3 15 / 18
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Levi Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 45-99 1 / 36
David Genovese Men Master 45-99 14 / 36
Jim Niemeyer Men Master 45-99 17 / 36
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 3 16-99 3 / 35
David Genovese Men Cat 3 16-99 27 / 35
Jake Spelman Men Cat 4/5 16-99 10 / 57
Philip Butler Men Cat 4/5 16-99 19 / 57
Steven Walmsley Men Cat 4/5 16-99 32 / 57
Keith Berkshire Men Cat 4/5 16-99 54 / 57
Jake Spelman Men Cat 4 16-99 5 / 38
Jim Niemeyer Men Cat 4 16-99 9 / 38
Philip Butler Men Cat 4 16-99 19 / 38
James Kramer Men Master 35-99 1 / 28
Keith Brodhagen Men Master 35-99 28 / 28
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 23
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Keith Berkshire Men cat 5 B 24 / 26
Jake Spelman Men cat 4/5 12 / 76
Joseph Hallums Men cat 4/5 16 / 76
Keith Berkshire Men cat 4/5 21 / 76
Jeff Hallums Men cat 4/5 26 / 76
Jim Niemeyer Men cat 4/5 37 / 76
Peer Himler Men cat 4/5 40 / 76
Jay Warner Men cat 4/5 73 / 76
James Kramer Men pro/1/2 10 / 35
Chris Poole Men pro/1/2 17 / 35
Keith Berkshire Men cat 5 A 29 / 44
Brian Axelrod Men cat 3/4 6 / 73
Jeff Hallums Men cat 3/4 13 / 73
Jim Niemeyer Men cat 3/4 29 / 73
David Genovese Men cat 3/4 50 / 73
Joseph Hallums Men cat 3/4 52 / 73
Craig Hamilton Men cat 3/4 53 / 73
Jake Spelman Men cat 3/4 62 / 73
David Craw Men cat 3/4 72 / 73
James Kramer Men masters 40-99 1 / 55
Peter Smith Men masters 40-99 7 / 55
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 40-99 9 / 55
David Genovese Men masters 40-99 16 / 55
David Craw Men masters 40-99 21 / 55
Craig Hamilton Men masters 40-99 29 / 55
Todd Tankersley Men masters 40-99 31 / 55
Lewis Freed Men masters 40-99 32 / 55
Jim Holbrook Men masters 30-99 18 / 21
Taylor Skinner Men cat 2/3 4 / 51
Chris Poole Men cat 2/3 10 / 51
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 50-99 3 / 25
Peter Smith Men masters 50-99 4 / 25
Kurt Kroemer Men masters 50-99 24 / 25
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Jake Spelman Men cat 4 4 / 40
Taylor Skinner Men juniors 17-18 1 / 10
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 40-99 17 / 35
Keith Brodhagen Men masters 50-99 2 / 24
Brian Axelrod Men cat 3 1 / 27
Taylor Skinner Men cat 3 2 / 27
Busiest Racers
in last months
James Kramer 50
Chris Poole 48
Peter Smith 45
Jim Browning 42
Jim Holbrook 39
Kurt Kroemer 33
Keith Brodhagen 33
Levi Kramer 32
Christopher Traynor 31
Todd Tankersley 27
Craig Hamilton 27
Jake Spelman 26
Robert Tompkins 25
David Genovese 24
Jim Woodburne 23
Dominic Suozzi 20
Dustin Gillespie 20
Taylor Skinner 18
Brian Axelrod 17
Steven Goble 17
Steven Muhle 16
Raul Vargas 14
Peer Himler 11
Keith Berkshire 10
Matthew Teusink 10
David Craw 10
Steve Gurley 9
Lewis Freed 9
Melissa Ross 9
Carl Mealha 8
Michael Simmons 8
Jim Niemeyer 7
Ross Pearlman 7
Jeff Hallums 7
Ward Simpson 6
Jason Brumm 6
Nathan Franke 6
Jason Hanson 5
Philip Butler 5
Shelby Hanson 5
Marc Shifler 5
Todd Sanders 5
Clay Wells 5
Tom Allum 5
Liz Vito 4
Ryan Walls 4
Cheryl Moffett 4
Aaron Ross 4
Jay Warner 3
Jennifer Hanson 3
Cody Hall 3
Jerry Opris 3
Brian Moffett 2
Dave Magras 2
Joseph Hallums 2
Everett Wells 2
Mitch Denham 2
Steven Walmsley 2
Dave Peterson 2
Smith Peter 1
Jeffrey Bassett 1
George Gardner 1
Brian Jackson 1
Mike Wimbush 1
Steven Ostrofsky 1
Tompkins Robert 1
Woodburne Jim 1
Kramer James 1
Kramer Levi 1
Gillespie Dustin 1
Jeffry Hallums 1
Wade Morrison 1
Muhle Steven 1
Goran Grozic 1