Log In

Team Overview: El Grupo Youth Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 40 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 39 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 30 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 31 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 43 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 33 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 42 / 43

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Madison Major Women Juniors 15-16 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Zayk Cronyn Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open 1 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Juniors 13-14 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Susie King Women Juniors 13-14 Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Avery Cronyn Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open 4 / 9
Cole Lanning Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open 7 / 9
Collin Hanes Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open 9 / 9
Kajeme Murrieta Men Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open 4 / 7
Genea Gettig Women Juniors 17-18 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Michelle Helmke Women Elite - Cat. 4 5 / 5

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Max Cronyn Men 45 M - Cat. 3 4 / 31
Daniel Yakushevich Men 45 M - Cat. 3 6 / 31
Donovan Caputo Men 45 M - Cat. 3 8 / 31
Leo Oneill Men 45 M - Cat. 3 9 / 31
Keenan Duncan Men 45 M - Cat. 3 27 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Nicholas Harris Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 70
Keenan Duncan Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 70
Daniel Yakushevich Men Senior Open Cat 3 59 / 70
Leo Oneill Men Senior Open Cat 3 64 / 70
Ben Duncan Men Senior Open Cat 2 15 / 57
Christian Santa cruz Men Senior Open Cat 2 18 / 57
Tyler Stites Men Senior Open Cat 2 27 / 57
Daniela Diamente Women Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 24
Chloe Welch Women Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Madison Major Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 15 / 25
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 25 / 25
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 10-12 1 / 6
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 14 / 21
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 1 / 38
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 15 / 38
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 24 / 38
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 27 / 38
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 30 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 14 / 26
Madison Major Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 3 / 4
Quinn Agnew Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 10-12 1 / 6
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 15 / 21
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 5 / 41
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 10 / 41
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 34 / 41
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 45 / 46
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 31 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 14 / 26
Madison Major Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 3 / 4
Quinn Agnew Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 10-12 1 / 6
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 15 / 21
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 5 / 41
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 10 / 41
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 34 / 41
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 45 / 46
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 31 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Madison Major Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 16 / 26
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 23 / 26
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Quinn Agnew Men Jr 13-14 3 / 4
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 31 / 35
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 9-12 1 / 6
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 1 / 51
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 3 / 51
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 42 / 51
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 26 / 51
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 48 / 51
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 17 / 51
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 40 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Christian Santa cruz Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Michelle Helmke Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 1 / 14
Ana Quintana-bernal Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 12 / 14
Genea Gettig Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 14 / 14
Zayk Cronyn Men Juniors 9 Miles -12 Cat. Open 1 / 2
Matthew Harris Men Juniors 27 Miles 15-16 Cat. Open 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Tyler Stites Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Christian Santa cruz Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 13 / 32
Avery Cronyn Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 27 / 32
Leo Oneill Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 1 / 24
Nicholas Harris Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 6 / 24
Daniel Yakushevich Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 13 / 24
Donovan Caputo Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 14 / 24
Keenan Duncan Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 18 / 24
Susie King Women Juniors 18 Miles 13-14 Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Daniela Diamente Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Chloe Welch Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Cara Oneill Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Ben Duncan Men pro/1/2 2 / 10
Daniela Diamente Women cat 3 2 / 7
Cara Oneill Women junior 15-16 open 1 / 4
Chloe Welch Women junior 15-16 open 2 / 4
Madison Major Women junior 15-16 open 4 / 4
Zayk Cronyn Men junior 10-14 open 1 / 1
Nelson Cronyn Men merckx open 2 / 12
Keenan Duncan Men cat 3 1 / 6
Max Cronyn Men cat 3 2 / 6
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 5 / 6
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 15 / 20
Tyler Stites Men junior 17-18 open 1 / 4
Nicholas Harris Men junior 17-18 open 2 / 4
Leo Oneill Men junior 17-18 open 3 / 4
Kyle Helmke Men junior 17-18 open 4 / 4

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 20 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 34 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 14 / 77

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 1 / 30

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Anthony Fryer Men Cat B Collegiate Open 17 / 21

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Christian Santa cruz Men pro/1/2/3 9 / 36
Tyler Stites Men pro/1/2/3 13 / 36
Ben Duncan Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 36
Daniel Yakushevich Men pro/1/2/3 20 / 36
Nicholas Harris Men open junior 15-18 1 / 13
Leo Oneill Men open junior 15-18 2 / 13
Tyler Stites Men open junior 15-18 5 / 13
Daniel Yakushevich Men open junior 15-18 6 / 13
Christian Santa cruz Men open junior 15-18 8 / 13
Keenan Duncan Men open junior 15-18 10 / 13
Ben Duncan Men open junior 15-18 13 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Chloe Welch Women cat 3 2 / 20
Cara Oneill Women cat 3 9 / 20
Cole Lanning Men open junior 15-16 3 / 6
Ben Shroeder Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Collin Hanes Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Samuel Alexander Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 2 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women open junior 13-14 3 / 4
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 1 / 59
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 7 / 59
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 10 / 59
Leo Oneill Men cat 4 12 / 59
Kyle Helmke Men cat 4 40 / 59
Colter Thomas Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Matthew Harris Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women open masters 35+ 1 / 5
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 26 / 27
Maya Collier Women cat 4 3 / 24
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 4 / 24
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3 1 / 56
Ben Duncan Men cat 3 5 / 56
Tyler Stites Men cat 3 18 / 56
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 38 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Chloe Welch Women cat 3 8 / 22
Cara Oneill Women cat 3 10 / 22
Cole Lanning Men open junior 15-16 2 / 6
Collin Hanes Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Ben Shroeder Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Samuel Alexander Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 1 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women open junior 13-14 4 / 4
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 1 / 70
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 3 / 70
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 7 / 70
Leo Oneill Men cat 4 12 / 70
Kyle Helmke Men cat 4 54 / 70
Colter Thomas Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Matthew Harris Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women open masters 35+ 4 / 5
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 17 / 28
Maya Collier Women cat 4 2 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 9 / 26
Ben Duncan Men cat 3 1 / 57
Tyler Stites Men cat 3 2 / 57
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3 9 / 57
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 10 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

O'neill Cara Women cat 3 8 / 18
Welch Chloe Women cat 3 9 / 18
Lanning Cole Men open junior 15-16 3 / 6
Hanes Collin Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Shroeder Ben Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Alexander Samuel Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 2 / 4
Quintanabernal Ana Women open junior 13-14 4 / 4
Harris Nicholas Men cat 4 2 / 47
Duncan Keenan Men cat 4 4 / 47
O'neill Leo Men cat 4 10 / 47
Rivera De rosales ignacio Men cat 4 11 / 47
Helmke Kyle Men cat 4 45 / 47
Thomas Colter Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Harris Matthew Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Murrieta Kajeme Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Collier Maya Women cat 4 3 / 21
Helmke Michelle Women cat 4 7 / 21
Diamente Daniela Women open masters 35+ 2 / 5
Santa Cruz christian Men cat 3 1 / 46
Duncan Ben Men cat 3 2 / 46
Stites Tyler Men cat 3 16 / 46
Yakushevich Daniel Men cat 3 34 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Cara Oneill Women cat 3 7 / 22
Chloe Welch Women cat 3 12 / 22
Cole Lanning Men open junior 15-16 3 / 6
Samuel Alexander Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Collin Hanes Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Ben Schroeder Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 3 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women open junior 13-14 4 / 4
Daniela Diamente Women SW 35+ masters 2 / 5
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 8 / 70
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 10 / 70
Leo Oneill Men cat 4 24 / 70
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 30 / 70
Kyle Helmke Men cat 4 62 / 70
Colter Thomas Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Matthew Harris Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 20 / 28
Maya Collier Women cat 4 4 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 13 / 26
Ben Duncan Men cat 3 3 / 57
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3 7 / 57
Tyler Stites Men cat 3 26 / 57
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 43 / 57

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Daniela Diamente Women cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3/4 1 / 37
Ben Duncan Men cat 3/4 2 / 37
Nicholas Harris Men cat 3/4 3 / 37
Tyler Stites Men cat 3/4 8 / 37
Keenan Duncan Men cat 3/4 15 / 37
Leo Oneill Men cat 3/4 20 / 37
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3/4 22 / 37
Connor Adkisson Men cat 3/4 30 / 37

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Colter Thomes Men Open Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Kajeme Murrieta Men Open Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Cole Lanning Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Samuel Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Ben Shroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Ben Duncan Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Connor Adkisson Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Collin Hanes Men Open Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Madison Major Women Open Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Open Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 2
Cara Oneill Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Maya Collier Women Cat 4 3 / 7

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Ana Quintana-bernal Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 1 / 2
Madison Major Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 2 / 2
Kyle Helmke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 1 / 4
Cole Lanning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 2 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 4 / 4
Chloe Welch Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 3 / 20
Cara Oneill Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 7 / 20
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 1 / 1
Tyler Stites Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 1 / 18
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 2 / 18
Logan Boyd Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 14 / 18
Leila Murrieta Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 17-18 2 / 2
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 1 / 52
Nicholas Harris Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 7 / 52
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 10 / 52
Keenan Duncan Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 14 / 52
Leo Oneill Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 22 / 52
Ben Duncan Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 49 / 52
Colter Thomes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 1 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 2 / 3
Matthew Harris Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 35+ 1 / 3

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Madison Major Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 1 / 2
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 2 / 2
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 3 / 62
Tyler Stites Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 5 / 62
Ben Duncan Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 7 / 62
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 9 / 62
Keenan Duncan Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 11 / 62
Logan Boyd Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 13 / 62
Leo Oneill Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 22 / 62
Kyle Helmke Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 33 / 62
Nicholas Harris Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 57 / 62
Cole Lanning Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 21 / 31
Leo Oneill Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 2 / 12
Nicholas Harris Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 3 / 12
Keenan Duncan Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 4 / 12
Logan Boyd Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 5 / 12
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 7 / 12
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 8 / 12
Ben Duncan Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 12 / 12
Colter Thomes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 1 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 3 / 3
Tyler Stites Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 1 / 9
Cole Lanning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 4 / 9
Kyle Helmke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 5 / 9
Collin Hanes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 6 / 9
Samuel Alexander Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 7 / 9
Ben Shroeder Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 8 / 9
Cara Oneill Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 1 / 3
Chloe Welch Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 2 / 3
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 2 / 23
Chloe Welch Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 6 / 23
Cara Oneill Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 7 / 23
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 15 / 23
Maya Collier Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 23 / 23

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 Senior 67 / 73

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Maya Collier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 14
Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 14
Connor Adkisson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 14
Cara O'neill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 9 / 14
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 12 / 14
Ben Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 18
Christian Santa-cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 4 / 18
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 6 / 18
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 11 / 18
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 1 / 3
Chloe Welch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Madison Major Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Cole Lanning Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Collin Hanes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 6 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 12 / 58
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 17 / 58
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 18 / 58
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 20 / 58
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 27 / 58
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 34 / 58
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 37 / 58
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 55 / 58
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 17 / 21
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 10 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 1 / 59
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 5 / 59
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 10 / 59
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 13 / 59
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 15 / 59
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 24 / 59
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 31 / 59
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 52 / 59
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 15 / 21
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 12 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Colter Thomas Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Samuel Alexander Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 8 / 65
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 10 / 65
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 16 / 65
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 17 / 65
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 37 / 65
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 40 / 65
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 46 / 65
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 63 / 65
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 16 / 22
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 11 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Colter Thomas Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Samuel Alexander Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 3 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 11 / 75
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 14 / 75
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 15 / 75
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 26 / 75
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 31 / 75
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 40 / 75
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 46 / 75
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 49 / 75
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 20 / 24
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 13 / 17

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)

Mark Mandel Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Open 8 / 19
Nicholas Harris Men junior 15-16 2 / 2

Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)

Chloe Welch Women junior 13-14 1 / 1
Christian Mathews Men junior 17-18 1 / 1
Nicholas Harris Men junior 15-16 2 / 4
Connor Adkisson Men junior 15-16 3 / 4
Daniel Yakushevich Men junior 15-16 4 / 4
James Stites Men masters 55-59 9 / 13
? Nippy Men masters 55-59 11 / 13
Lizzy Caputo Women junior 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 fixed gear 1 / 3
Lucas Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 fixed gear 2 / 3
Keenan Duncan Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 fixed gear 3 / 3
Tyler Stites Men junior 13-14 2 / 3
Kyle Helmke Men junior 13-14 3 / 3

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 29 / 63
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 58 / 63
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 5 / 62
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3/4 18 / 31

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 31 / 134
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 36 / 134
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 3 89 / 134
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 109 / 134
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 132 / 134
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3/4 7 / 31

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 25 / 72
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 34 / 72

Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)

Donovan Caputo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 13
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 13
Chloe Welch Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Logan Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 20
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 11 / 20
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 12 / 20
Connor Adkisson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 13 / 20
Cameron Modisett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 14 / 20
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Richard Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 1 / 2
Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 8

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

Mark Mandel Men Master 55-59 2 / 10
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 4 / 14
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 9 / 14
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 11 / 14
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Donovan Caputo Men Junior 17-18 49 / 55

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Chloe Welch Juniors 13-14 Women 1 / 4
Tyler Stites Juniors 13-14 Men 1 / 4
Kyle Helmke Juniors 13-14 Men 3 / 4
Christian Mathews Juniors 17-18 Men 2 / 3
Daniel Yakushevich Juniors 15-16 Men 3 / 11
Nicholas Harris Juniors 15-16 Men 4 / 11
Christian Santa cruz Juniors 15-16 Men 6 / 11
Cameron Modisett Juniors 15-16 Men 8 / 11
Connor Adkisson Juniors 15-16 Men 9 / 11
Ben Duncan Juniors 15-16 Men 10 / 11
Keenan Duncan Juniors 15-16 Men 11 / 11
Daniela Diamente Women's Cat 4 1 / 2

Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)

Donovan Caputo Mixed Juniors 1 / 13
Tyler Stites Mixed Juniors 3 / 13
Logan Boyd Mixed Juniors 4 / 13
Daniel Yakushevich Mixed Juniors 5 / 13
Ben Duncan Mixed Juniors 6 / 13
Jesse Gilmer Mixed Juniors 7 / 13
Keenan Duncan Mixed Juniors 9 / 13
Connor Adkisson Mixed Juniors 11 / 13
Chloe Welch Mixed Juniors 12 / 13

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 1 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Mar 25 2012)

? Nippy Men masters 20k 55-59 5 / 5
Cameron Modisett Men junior 20k 15-16 1 / 1

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Jesse Gilmer Men cat 5 13 / 36
Emily Franklin Women junior 17-18 1 / 1
Donovan Caputo Men junior 17-18 1 / 2
Jesse Gilmer Men junior 17-18 2 / 2
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 3/4 11 / 16
Lizzy Caputo Women junior 15-16 1 / 1
Logan Boyd Men cat 3/4 19 / 55
Donovan Caputo Men cat 3/4 38 / 55
Logan Boyd Men junior 15-16 2 / 10
Daniel Yakushevich Men junior 15-16 4 / 10
Cameron Modisett Men junior 15-16 5 / 10
Connor Adkisson Men junior 15-16 6 / 10
Christian Santa cruz Men junior 15-16 7 / 10
Keenan Duncan Men junior 15-16 8 / 10
Ben Duncan Men junior 15-16 9 / 10

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men CAT A SENIOR U23 2 / 3

Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)

Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 16-99 4 / 28
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 16-99 17 / 49
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 13

The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men CAT A SENIOR U23 2 / 2

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men CAT A COLLEGIATE U23 1 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Christian Mathews Men Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Franklin Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Logan Boyd Men Cat 4 2 / 76
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 27 / 76
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Ben Duncan Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Jade Barnes Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 12 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Christian Mathews Men Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Franklin Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Logan Boyd Men Cat 4 27 / 92
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 35 / 92
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 87 / 92
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Ben Duncan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Jade Barnes Women Cat 4 17 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 3 1 / 55
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Christian Mathews Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Franklin Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 34 / 98
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 77 / 98
Logan Boyd Men Cat 4 90 / 98
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Ben Duncan Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Jade Barnes Women Cat 4 20 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 27 / 78
Chloe Welch Women Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 6 / 46
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 38 / 64
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 47 / 64
Tyler Stites Men Junior 12-14 4 / 18
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 20 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 25 / 94
Chloe Welch Women Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 11 / 49
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 20 / 69
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 33 / 69
Tyler Stites Men Junior 12-14 7 / 19
Donovan Caputo Men Junior 17-18 27 / 50
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 36 / 50
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 29 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 18 / 98
Chloe Welch Women Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 22 / 49
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Tyler Stites Men Junior 12-14 7 / 19
Donovan Caputo Men Junior 17-18 27 / 54
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 36 / 54
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 22 / 33

Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)

Kyle Helmke Men Junior 14-Oct (30K ) 2 / 2
? Nippy Men Master 55-59 (30K ) 7 / 7
Emily Franklin Women Junior 15-18 (30K ) 1 / 1
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 (30K ) 1 / 16
Chloe Welch Women Junior 14-Oct (30K ) 1 / 1
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 2 / 6
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 3 / 6
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 4 / 6
Christian Mathews Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 6 / 6

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Logan Boyd Men cat 4 19 / 44
Gary Hurst Men cat 4 31 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 36 / 44
Donovan Caputo Men cat 4 42 / 44
Tyler Stites Men junior 10-14 3 / 20
Logan Boyd Men junior 15-18 3 / 30
Daniel Yakushevich Men junior 15-18 14 / 30
Christian Santa cruz Men junior 15-18 15 / 30
Cameron Modisett Men junior 15-18 17 / 30
Ben Duncan Men junior 15-18 19 / 30
Keenan Duncan Men junior 15-18 26 / 30
Donovan Caputo Men junior 15-18 27 / 30
Daniela Diamente Women cat 4 1 / 14
Jade Barnes Women cat 4 12 / 14
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 4 13 / 14
Lizzy Caputo Women junior 15-18 1 / 5
Lucas Murray Men cat 5 44 / 53
Alex Strickland Men cat 3 11 / 31
Richard Hurst Men cat 3 24 / 31

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Jade Barnes Women cat 4 8 / 8
Chloe Welch Women jonior 10-14 1 / 1
? Nippy Men masters 55-99 11 / 12
Nicholas Harris Men jonior 15-18 2 / 3
Christian Mathews Men jonior 15-18 3 / 3
Kyle Helmke Men jonior 10-14 3 / 4
Lizzy Caputo Women jonior 15-18 1 / 1
Richard Hurst Men cat 3 1 / 18

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat B 19-99 1 / 3
Nick Ellett Men Cat C 19-99 2 / 8
Nick Ellett Men Cat 4/5 16-99 16 / 57
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 4 16-99 22 / 38

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Donovan Caputo Men cat 4 7 / 40
Logan Boyd Men cat 4 10 / 40
Lucas Murray Men cat 5 39 / 40
Lizzy Caputo Women juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Emily Franklin Women juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Donovan Caputo Men juniors 17-18 3 / 10
Christian Mathews Men juniors 17-18 4 / 10
Jesse Gilmer Men juniors 17-18 7 / 10
Logan Boyd Men juniors 15-16 2 / 11
Cameron Modisett Men juniors 15-16 3 / 11
Daniel Yakushevich Men juniors 15-16 5 / 11
Christian Santa cruz Men juniors 15-16 8 / 11
Ben Duncan Men juniors 15-16 9 / 11
Keenan Duncan Men juniors 15-16 10 / 11
Chloe Welch Women juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Olivia Bohn Women juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Richard Hurst Men masters 30-99 13 / 27
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Tyler Stites Men juniors 13-14 2 / 7
David Anaya Men juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Alex Strickland Men cat 3 8 / 27
Richard Hurst Men cat 3 12 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tyler Stites 39
Daniel Yakushevich 39
Keenan Duncan 37
Chloe Welch 34
Ben Duncan 31
Nicholas Harris 30
Christian Santa cruz 25
Donovan Caputo 25
Daniela Diamente 23
Leo Oneill 22
Kyle Helmke 20
Ignacio Rivera de rosales 19
Logan Boyd 19
Lizzy Caputo 19
Richard Hurst 18
Madison Major 18
Connor Adkisson 17
Ana Quintana-bernal 17
Collin Hanes 16
Jesse Gilmer 15
Cole Lanning 13
Michelle Helmke 13
Cara Oneill 13
Chuck Helmke 12
Alex Strickland 12
Max Cronyn 12
Christian Mathews 12
Isabel Havsrath 11
Samuel Alexander 11
Maya Collier 10
Cameron Modisett 10
Matthew Harris 9
Nathan Franklin 9
Cara O'neill 9
Zayk Cronyn 7
Kajeme Murrieta 7
Lauren Frisk 6
Emily Franklin 6
Genea Gettig 6
Avery Cronyn 6
Susie King 6
Nelson Cronyn 5
Colter Thomas 5
Leila Murrieta 5
Ben Schroeder 5
Christian Santa-cruz 5
Jade Barnes 5
Gary Hurst 4
? Nippy 4
Liam Murray 4
Unai Urreiztieta 4
Ben Shroeder 4
Samantha Andrade 4
Quinn Agnew 3
Colter Thomes 3
Lucas Murray 3
Nick Ellett 2
Mark Mandel 2
Welch Chloe 1
O'neill Cara 1
Alexander Samuel 1
Shroeder Ben 1
Hanes Collin 1
Lanning Cole 1
Quintanabernal Ana 1
Helmke Kyle 1
Rivera De rosales ignacio 1
O'neill Leo 1
Duncan Keenan 1
Harris Nicholas 1
Murrieta Kajeme 1
Harris Matthew 1
Thomas Colter 1
Helmke Michelle 1
Collier Maya 1
Diamente Daniela 1
Yakushevich Daniel 1
Stites Tyler 1
Duncan Ben 1
Santa Cruz christian 1
James Stites 1
Olivia Bohn 1
David Anaya 1
Anthony Fryer 1