Log In
 
 
Team Overview: US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Alabama State Road Race Championship (Sep 6 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Christopher Cundiff Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 32 / 74
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 7 / 13
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 3 / 13
Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 1 / 82
George Ganoung Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 13 / 82
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
George Ganoung Men Master 40-44 15 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 8 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 53 / 89
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 82 / 89
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/1 83 / 89
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 84 / 89
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 12 / 76
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 67 / 76
Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Robert Steele Men 35+ 4/5 27 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 21 / 84
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 53 / 84
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 55 / 84
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/1 79 / 84
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 27 / 89
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 52 / 89
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 55 / 89
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/1 83 / 89
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Gabriella Allong Women CAT 3/4 14 / 23
Gabriella Allong Women CAT 4/5 2 / 20
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
George Ganoung Men 1/2/3 8 / 17
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Charles Kyle Men 35+ 3-4 10 / 56
Charles Kyle Men 45+ 36 / 38
Michael Lewis Men 5 16 / 46
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Gabriella Allong Women 4 2 / 9
Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 7
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Chris Spurrier Men 40K 5 20 / 25
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)
Keith Johnson Masters 45+ 3 / 7
Charles Kyle Cat 3 2 / 2
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)
Gabriella Allong Women Senior 3/4 9 / 27
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Keith Johnson 50+ no cat 5's 1 / 15
Charles Kyle 45+ No Cat 5's 8 / 13
East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 48
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 13 / 15
I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)
Christopher Cundiff Men Elite Masters 35-99 1 / 17
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 17 / 19
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
George Ganoung Men Masters 35 1 / 11
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 16 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 11 / 15
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 8 / 8
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Charles Kyle Men MASTER 45+ 8 / 12
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ 2 / 12
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 8 / 12
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 171
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)
Kurt Page Men Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)
Kurt Page Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 3 / 16
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 9 / 16
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 19 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 6 / 11
Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 155 / 177
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 172 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 67 / 194
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 173 / 194
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 33 / 196
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 196 / 196
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 119 / 210
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 199 / 210
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 201 / 210
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 81 / 210
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 129 / 210
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 210
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 187 / 210
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)
David Ohearn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 5
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3 (40 km ) 3 / 3
IT&B Pineapple Hill Road Race (Jul 13 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23-34 4 / 4
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48
Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 41
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Michael Carney Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 72
Michael Carney Men Masters 45+ 4 / 40
C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)
Geoffrey Siepker Men Cat 4 30 / 52
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Eric Obergfell Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 67
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 51 / 62
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 Senior Open 30 / 56
Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 6 / 9
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Michael Carney Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 57
Eric Obergfell Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 57
Michael Lewis Men CAT 5 16 / 47
Chris Spurrier Men CAT 5 41 / 47
Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 11 / 21
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Timothy Conner Men H3 Para 8 / 9
Scott Wells Men H2 Para 5 / 4
Kurt Page Men BVI 5 / 18
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Timothy Conner Men H3 Para 7 / 8
Scott Wells Men H2 Para 5 / 5
Dan Cassidy Men Open 16 / 71
Nathan Robinson Men Open 61 / 71
Kurt Page Men BVI 4 / 18
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 37 / 152
Dwayne Farr Men Cat 1 11 / 132
Dan Cassidy Men Cat 1 23 / 132
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1 107 / 132
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 40
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 59
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Eric Obergfell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 37 / 71
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 38
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 6 / 44
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 27 / 33
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Scott Chen Men Master 50-59 27 / 37
Ivan Murdock Men Master 50-59 31 / 37
Ivan Murdock Men Master 40-49 32 / 38
Scott Chen Men Master 40-49 37 / 38
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 44 / 60
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Wasyel Danysh Men Master 45+ 25 / 27
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Charles Kyle Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 40
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 24
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 28 / 46
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
David Weiner Mixed Open Physical Disability (20K ) 5 / 5
Charles Kyle Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 12 / 18
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 C 21 / 20
Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 24 / 28
Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)
Charles Kyle Mens CAT 3/4 17 / 43
Charles Kyle Mens Masters 45+ 7 / 8
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Michael Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Michael Carney Men Masters 35-39 30 / 46
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 17 / 28
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Wasyel Danysh Men Non TT 10 / 24
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Trevor Johnson Men Cat. 1 81 Miles 10 / 11
Emily Brown Women Cat. 3 58 Miles 8 / 9
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Sean Easley Men CAT 3/4 36 / 60
SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 21 / 31
O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 11
the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 27 / 62
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 66
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 33 / 56
River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 23
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 23
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2/3 14 / 35
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 2/3 40 / 35
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 62
Tom Redpath Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)
Keith Johnson Masters 45+ 5 / 18
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 7 / 19
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Tom Redpath Men Master 50+ 11 / 11
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2/3 52 / 71
Sean Easley Men Cat 2/3 61 / 71
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 2/3 63 / 71
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 20 / 20
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Jeffrey Lesser Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 47
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)
Trevor Johnson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 40
Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Brock Kruse Men Cat 4 8 / 9
Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Geoffrey Siepker Men 3/4 15 / 25
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 44
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)
Kurt Page Men Masters 35+ 5 / 25
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 19 / 26
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 15 / 46
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 9 / 16
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 17 / 23
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Charles Kyle Men Master 40-49 12 / 16
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Jeffrey Lesser Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 50
Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 30 / 61
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 37 / 61
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 39 / 61
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 37 / 97
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 40 / 97
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 43
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Michael Carney Men Open Masters 40 49 1 / 14
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 33 / 56
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Michael Carney Men 1/2/3 19 / 26
Charles Kyle Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 28 / 36
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 8 / 11
Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)
Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 24 / 35
FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)
Russell Thompson Men Cat4/5 32 / 40
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 1 / 43
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
James Elliott Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 12 / 19
James Elliott Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 18 / 22
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 35
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 94
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 3 / 16
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 23
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Keith Johnson Men 45+ 16 / 20
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 34
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Mitchell Kieffer Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 2 / 27
Keith Johnson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 3 / 14
Charles Kyle Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 11 / 14
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 26 / 30
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)
Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 6 / 18
Mitchell Kieffer Mens CAT 5 5 / 12
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 Novice 21 / 46
The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)
Erik Bailly Men Category 1-2Pro 9 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 C 1 / 15
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 50 / 56
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Erik Bailly Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 45
Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)
Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Keith Johnson Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 4 / 28
Tom Redpath Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 22 / 28
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 41
OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Ian Newcomb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 53
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Sean Easley Mens 3/4 53 / 66
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Sean Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 35
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 Category 7 / 55
Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)
Jason Dorn Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 14
Michael Unruh Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 15
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Tom Redpath Men's Cat 3/4 Open 65 / 71
Tom Redpath Men's Masters 45+ 27 / 28
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Carl D'alessandro Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 4 / 35
Adam Kruse Men CAT 2/3 34 / 38
Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 2 / 28
Carl D'alessandro Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 25 / 28
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 38
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 43 / 71
Daniel Schumacher Men CAT 5 28 / 34
Adam Kruse Men CAT 1/2 23 / 47
Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 48 / 52
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Charles Kyle Men MASTER 45+ 30 / 30
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 15 / 97
Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 32 / 63
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Lewis Men Masters Cat5 40-49 2 / 28
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 57 / 102
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 84 / 102
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 62
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 8 / 73
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Trevor Johnson Men pro/1/2 16 / 23
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 31
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 20 / 26
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Pro-12 58 / 80
Nathan Robinson Men Pro-12 63 / 80
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Keith Johnson Men Open Master 35+ 2 / 7
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Bob Atkins Men SM 4-5 4 / 30
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 Frs 5 / 5
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Light Men Cat 5 K 45+ 34 / 40
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Sean Easley Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 58
Michael Lewis Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 17 / 53
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Keith Johnson Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Christopher Cundiff Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 17 / 41
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 2 21 / 47
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 29 / 47
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 69 / 82
Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)
Robert Corbett Men 4/5 40 / 57
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 3 / 46
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44
Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
James Elliott Men Masters 50+ 18 / 18
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 34
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
George Dias Men's Cat 4 20 / 23
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
George Dias Men's Cat 4 17 / 23
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Emily Brown Women cat 3/4 7 / 13
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 32 / 56
Dennet Oregon Men Cat 5 49 / 56
Charles Kyle Masters 35+ 53 / 66
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Bob Atkins Mixed Cat 4 4 / 42
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
George Dias Men's Cat 4 23 / 30
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 29
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
George Dias Men's Cat 4 10 / 30
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Charles Kyle Men Open Masters 35-55 53 / 57
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 4 / 51
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Bob Atkins Mixed Time Trial 21 / 89
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Tom Redpath M 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jose Solis Men cat 3 3 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Jose Solis Men cat 3 18 / 57
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Michael Unruh Men Cat3/4 34 / 54
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Michael Unruh Men Cat3/4 49 / 51
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Solis Jose Men cat 3 10 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Jose Solis Men cat 3 20 / 57
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 36
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 22
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2 59 / 59
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Michael Unruh Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Jason Dorn Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Jose Solis Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 13 / 15
SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 31 / 53
Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 45 / 53
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 20 / 23
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
George Dias Men Cat4/5 36 / 44
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 8 / 13
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
George Dias Men Cat 4 60 / 70
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 12 / 27
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Michael Lewis Men 5 22 / 52
Jerry Chapmon Men 45+ 6 / 24
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 8 / 59
George Dias Men Cat 4 48 / 59
William Obrien Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
George Dias Men Cat4/5 11 / 28
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 29
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
George Dias Men Cat4/5 9 / 26
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 28
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 20 / 26
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 35 / 89
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
George Dias Men Cat4/5 21 / 32
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 36
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
George Dias Men Cat4/5 9 / 32
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 36
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 12 / 19
Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)
Kurt Page Men Open 3 / 3
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
David Brignac Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 51
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 37
David Fleet Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Pro 1/2 Senior 42 / 70
Adam Kruse Men Pro 1/2 Senior 47 / 70
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
David Fleet Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Nicholas Chase Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 38
Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)
Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 7
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 73
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 73
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
William Obrien Men Cat 4 20 / 58
George Dias Men Cat 4 21 / 58
William Obrien Men 40+ 41 / 44
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Jose Solis Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 12 / 62
Juan Alcaz Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 28 / 31
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 62 / 62
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 71
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Juan Alcaz Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 34 / 42
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Adam Kruse Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 38
DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 7
DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 46
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Sean Matthews Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 54
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 43 / 65
George Dias Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2 19 / 77
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 28 / 77
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Frs1-master 45-49 7 / 9
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
James Elliott Men Master 40+ 21 / 29
AL State RR Championship (Sep 8 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
James Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 18
Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 3
WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
David Flaten Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 26
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)
Jesse Giordano Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Las Vueltas de Mountainair (Aug 18 2013)
Jason Hoover Men 5 33 / 48
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Sean Keyes Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 23
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 3 18+ 6 / 6
Deer Park Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 4
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 28
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 C 7 / 20
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 18
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Category 1/2/3 51 / 55
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 56
Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 4 / 6
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 48 / 60
Ranjodh Gill Men Category 1/2/3 43 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Category 1/2/3 43 / 63
2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)
Brian Sprague Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 25 / 27
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 13
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 32
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Brian Sprague Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 21 / 28
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 3 / 32
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 C 14 / 26
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 1 / 3
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 28
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 21 / 22
Christopher Cundiff Elite Masters 18 / 27
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Charles Kyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 23
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Austin Pruneda Men Cat 5 C 15 / 17
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men M Cat 3 24 / 29
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 19
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)
Richard Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 6 / 7
NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)
Richard Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 6 / 7
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 30 / 37
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3 SENIOR 26 / 38
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Dan Cassidy Men 1 Amateur 33 / 196
John Shalekbriski Men 1 Amateur 79 / 196
Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Dan Cassidy Men Open 49 / 82
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 54
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 79 / 86
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 57 / 60
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Marcus Farris Men SM 4 3 / 21
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 49
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 40 / 47
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 51 / 59
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 40+ 10 / 36
Lawrence Sterrett Men Cat 5 40+ 28 / 30
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 43 / 61
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 46 / 61
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 48
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 44 / 100
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 47 / 63
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 87
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 48
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 31
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 73
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 48
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 4 19 / 59
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Tristin Suhonen Men 4-5 Elite 53 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men 2-3 Elite 13 / 95
SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men PRO/1/2 51 / 61
Keith Johnson Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 12
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 40 / 66
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 66
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Charles Kyle Men OPEN MASTERS 45+ 13 / 18
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40
Dwayne Farr Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 38
Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 31
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 20
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 4 1 / 47
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Tristin Suhonen Men 4-5 Elite 52 / 59
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Keith Johnson Men MASTER 50+ 1 / 8
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 46 / 98
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 80 / 105
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 35 / 105
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 44 / 55
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 60
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 61
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 47 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 80
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 51 / 69
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 93
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 58 / 77
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 95
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 49 / 95
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 101 / 105
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 20 / 49
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 67
Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 23 / 90
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 48 / 90
Sean Coleman Men Master 45+ 11 / 32
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 26 / 32
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 1 / 77
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
David Flaten Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 40
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 40
Austin Pruneda Men Cat 5 C 12 / 28
Cow Country Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Emily Brown Women Category 3-4 10 / 12
James Gonzalez Men Category 5 11 / 30
Sean Keyes Men Category 5 22 / 30
Nathaniel Brown Men Category 4 33 / 39
Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 26 / 42
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Emily Brown Women Category 3-4 10 / 12
James Gonzalez Men Category 5 12 / 26
Nathaniel Brown Men Category 4 39 / 57
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 15
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 C 25 / 25
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 30
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
James Studebaker Men 2 19 / 65
Dwayne Farr Men 2 36 / 65
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 39 / 65
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Dwayne Farr Men 2 17 / 48
James Studebaker Men 2 37 / 48
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 47 / 48
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
James Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 21 / 22
12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)
Nathaniel Brown Men Eddie Merckx 10 / 14
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Dwayne Farr Men 2 14 / 65
James Studebaker Men 2 42 / 65
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 53 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Dwayne Farr Men 2 12 / 66
James Studebaker Men 2 28 / 66
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 60 / 66
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Trevor Johnson Men Non TT 4 / 24
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 64
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 44
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 44
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 76
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 55
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 55
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men 3 14 / 21
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Charles Kyle Men's 45/55+ 32 / 52
Ranjodh Gill Men's II/III 10 / 96
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 82
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 82
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 59
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 59
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 82
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 80 / 82
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men 3 21 / 24
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men 3 16 / 16
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 C 33 / 34
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 36
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 24 / 34
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 79
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 14
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 38
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1-2 Senior 27 / 36
Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Eden Road Race (May 5 2013)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Tallgrass Classic - Crit (May 5 2013)
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1-2 Senior 11 / 36
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 29
Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Tallgrass Classic - RR (May 4 2013)
Adrian Roop Men Master 35-49 11 / 13
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 11 / 14
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 33
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1 45+ 2 / 14
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 4 / 31
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2-3 26 / 66
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+ 12 / 12
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Christopher Cundiff Cat 2/3 24 / 39
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4/5 WI 49 / 69
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 23 / 36
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 23 / 46
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 55
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 2 / 32
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 41 / 60
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 19
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 34 / 73
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+ 15 / 16
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 32
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 89 / 89
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2/3 18 / 62
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 13 / 78
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 54 / 78
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 64 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 73 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 74
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 52 / 74
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 69 / 74
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 70 / 74
Fort Richie Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Charles Kyle MASTER MEN 35+ 3/4 28 / 28
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 51
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 2 36 / 55
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 43
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 63 / 78
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 68 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 69 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 76 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Luis Acevedo Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 13 / 17
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
James Elliott 3&4 33 / 40
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Sean Coleman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 41
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 87
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 48 / 87
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 69 / 87
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 76 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 50 / 97
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 67 / 97
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 71 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 73 / 97
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 58
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 24
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Circuit Race (Apr 14 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 54
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 46
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
James Elliott Men 40+ 64 / 79
Charles Kyle Men 40+ 73 / 79
Richard Kirby Men 30+ 11 / 51
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 15
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 26 / 54
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 60
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
James Elliott Men 35+ 30 / 58
Tristan Suhoven Men 5-A 34 / 43
Markanthony Sanchez Men 4-F 54 / 62
Richard Kirby Men 2 44 / 118
Jay Shalekbriski Men 1 87 / 106
Wildcat Gran Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat/4/5 7 / 14
Adrian Roop Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 22
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat3/4 16 / 16
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 46
Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 86
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 28
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Keith Johnson Men Masters Overall 35+ 8 / 36
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 12 / 80
Keith Johnson Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 7 / 21
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 24
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 25
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men PRO 1/2 Open 62 / 83
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Category2/3 18 / 36
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Charles Kyle Men M3/4 59 / 59
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Charles Kyle Cat 3 Men 32 / 73
Ranjodh Gill Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 69
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat 1-3 Senior 2 / 4
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 32 / 49
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Trevor Johnson Men Cat 4 52 / 62
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 41 / 61
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 11 / 61
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 24 / 61
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 44
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Alex Schueckler Men Amatuer Finals 41 / 51
Sean Coleman Men Amatuer Finals 44 / 51
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Marcus Farris Mixed Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Marcus Farris Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 75
Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 26
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 36 / 98
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 16
Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 35
Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Sean Coleman Men 7 / 62
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 13 / 25
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 40
Sean Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Jacob Brewer Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 74
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 50
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 14
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 26 / 33
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 17 / 20
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 26
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Nick Garcia Men's Cat 2 Senior 14 / 35
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 18 / 18
Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 3 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 11 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 5 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 2 / 19
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Kurt Page Men Pro Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 42 / 52
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 3 / 66
David Ohearn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 47
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 72
Nick Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 72
Bradley Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 72
James Elliott Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 56
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Eddie Garcia Men 4/5 17 / 79
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)
Michael Keenan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 45
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 22 / 25
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 19 / 24
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
James Elliott Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 47
2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Mas 45-49 2 / 6
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Phillip Dobbs Men Mas 35-39 2 / 5
Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship (Sep 23 2012)
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 8
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
James Elliott Men 40+ 5 / 6
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 18 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 45 / 104
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 71 / 104
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Donald Davis Men Master 45-49 28 / 38
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 64 / 86
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 84 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 70 / 97
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 84 / 97
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 44 / 90
James Elliott Men 3 47 / 79
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 55 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 87 / 97
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 28 / 90
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 63 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 92 / 97
James Elliott Men 3 46 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
James Elliott Men 3 54 / 79
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 39 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 87 / 97
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 81 / 90
Jose Arguelles Men 2 90 / 90
Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 26 2012)
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 1 / 10
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
James Elliott Cat 40+ 8 / 38
Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Brian Sprague Men Cat 3/4 18+ 1 / 27
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
James Elliott MEN 45-49 11 / 27
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 15
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Christopher Daifuku Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 22 / 33
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 34
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 11 / 11
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 19
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Christopher Daifuku Men's 1/2/3 20 / 51
The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium presen (Aug 12 2012)
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
James Elliott Men Category 3 19 / 53
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 50 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
James Elliott Men Category 3 29 / 53
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 52 / 53
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
James Elliott Men Category 3 25 / 61
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 60 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
James Elliott Men Category 3 8 / 58
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 41 / 58
North Dakota State Championship (Aug 5 2012)
Brian Sprague Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2 43 / 97
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Charles Kyle Men Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 21
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Brian Sprague Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 2 / 37
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 37
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
James Elliott Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 5 / 13
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Charles Kyle Men Master 40-49 14 / 15
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 2 / 2
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
James Elliott Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 15 / 31
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 OPEN 18 / 45
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 52
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Don Salamon Men Cat 4 87 / 74
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 24
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
James Elliott Master 35+ 26 / 49
2012 Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Charles Kyle Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 12 / 12
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
James Elliott MASTERS 40+ 15 / 31
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81
Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Trevor Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 9
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 30
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 75
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 14 / 60
Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Bradley Williams Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Charles Kyle Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 17 / 20
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)
Trevor Johnson Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Jun 17 2012)
Sam Curlee Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 18
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)
Trevor Johnson Men Cat1/2 1 / 4
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Charles Kyle CAT 4 MEN 36 / 63
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Charles Kyle CAT 4 MEN 61 / 63
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)
Trevor Johnson Men Cat1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Cow Country Classic (Jun 3 2012)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 4 / 5
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 43
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)
James Elliott Pro 1-3 3 / 13
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 37
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #2 (May 30 2012)
Trevor Johnson Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 98
Jason Peterson Men Cat 2 39 / 85
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 34
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 64
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (May 23 2012)
Trevor Johnson Men Cat1/2/3/4 21 / 27
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Jason Peterson CATEGORY PRO 1-2 32 / 45
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 3 / 27
Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)
Trevor Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
James Elliott Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 27 / 45
Bearmouth Road Race (May 6 2012)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 3 / 3
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Don Salamon Cat 4 Men 58 / 72
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
James Elliott MASTERS 40+ 31 / 51
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)
Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 7 / 20
Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 15 / 45
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 16
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Michael Keenan Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
Michael Keenan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 32
Joseph Christian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 32
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 74
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
James Elliott Masters 40 + 62 / 86
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Don Salamon Men Category4 52 / 53
Lanterne Rouge Time Trial (Apr 28 2012)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1 1 / 1
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #3 (Apr 22 2012)
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 78
Norman Zellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 78
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 78
Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 78
Peggy Legrand Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Kathleen Giles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 50
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)
Kurt Page Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 45
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Don Salamon Men Cat 4 2 / 76
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 42
Sea Otter Classic - Time Trial (Apr 21 2012)
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 78
Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 78
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 78
Norman Zellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 78
Kathleen Giles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 51
Peggy Legrand Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 51
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 41
Michael Keenan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 30
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Kathleen Giles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 53
Peggy Legrand Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 53
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 86
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 86
Norman Zellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 86
Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 86
Sean Coleman Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 23
William Jacobus Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 15 / 23
Michael Keenan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 18
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Don Salamon Men Cat 3/4 13 / 112
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 63
Don Salamon Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 6 / 70
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Shawn Olin Men Masters 35+ 35-99 41 / 48
Sam Curlee Men Cat2/3 00-99 44 / 67
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
James Elliott Cat 3 (Pink) 69 / 111
Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Michael Keenan Men Masters 30+ 3 / 20
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 5 / 31
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 12 / 12
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
James Elliott Masters 40+ 11 / 32
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2 18 / 22
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Cat1/2 Open 2 / 46
Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)
Donald Davis Men Pro 1-2 45 / 54
Emily Brown Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Donald Davis Men Masters 35+ 17 / 23
Donald Davis Men Cat 2/3 6 / 28
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Don Salamon Men Category4 26 / 88
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Norman Zellers Men Masters 35+ 12 / 21
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Kurt Page Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Phillip Dobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 33
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Kurt Page Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Phillip Dobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 51
Phillip Dobbs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 33
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 33
Bill Bone ProAm - Bank Atlantic TT (Mar 18 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 3 / 5
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Trevor Johnson MEN CAT 1 & 2 9 / 34
John Shalekbriski MEN CAT 1 & 2 12 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)
Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 3 / 4
Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 29 / 31
Bill Bone ProAm - Snyder Park Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 2 36 / 52
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 2 20 / 50
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 3 / 73
Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 30 / 30
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Cat3/4 00-99 24 / 36
Joseph Christian Men Cat3/4 00-99 25 / 36
Joseph Christian Men Masters 35+ 35-99 17 / 23
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 46
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Cat3/4 00-99 8 / 51
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Cat3/4 00-99 8 / 51
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)
Peggy Legrand Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
James Elliott Cat 3/4 58 / 92
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2 29 / 53
Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Cat3/4 00-99 17 / 17
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Cat3/4 00-99 17 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Pro-1-2 33 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Pro-1-2 42 / 56
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Joseph Christian Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Crit (Mar 4 2012)
Sam Curlee Men Cat3/4 00-99 33 / 54
Peggy Legrand Men Cat3/4 00-99 40 / 54
Peggy Legrand Men pro/1/2 00-99 5 / 56
Sam Curlee Men pro/1/2 00-99 52 / 56
Cumberland Classic Training Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 27
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 3 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 5 / 11
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Masters 30+ 9 / 20
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 10 / 32
Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Peggy Legrand Men pro/1/2 00-99 5 / 45
Sam Curlee Men pro/1/2 00-99 12 / 45
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 93
Peggy Legrand Women1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Sam Curlee Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Peggy Legrand Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Charles Kyle Men Cat 4 57 / 98
Sam Curlee Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Peggy Legrand Men Cat 3 49 / 58
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Pro-1-2 80 / 113
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Pro-1-2 4 / 13
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 77
Peggy Legrand Women1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Sam Curlee Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Peggy Legrand Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 113
Peggy Legrand Women1/2/3/4 4 / 42
Sam Curlee Men Cat 3 13 / 61
Peggy Legrand Men Cat 3 62 / 61
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Sam Curlee Mixed Cat 3 8 / 30
Peggy Legrand Mixed Cat 3 17 / 30
Bradley Williams Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Andrew Chocha Men Masters 30+ 3 / 36
Sean Coleman Men Masters 30+ 24 / 36
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 12 / 29
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Bradley Williams Mixed Cat 4 12 / 40
Charles Kyle Mixed Cat 4 24 / 40
Don Salamon Mixed Cat 4 30 / 40
Dan Cassidy Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 81
Ranjodh Gill Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 81
Andrew Chocha Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 81
John Shalekbriski Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Kurt Page Mixed Cat 3 12 / 40
Sam Curlee Mixed Cat 3 20 / 40
Mark Taylor Mixed Cat 3 33 / 40
Peggy Legrand Mixed Cat 3 35 / 40
James Elliott Men Masters 30+ 38 / 57
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 10 / 47
Bill Bone Pro Am - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Sean Coleman Men Masters 30+ 21 / 23
Sean Coleman Men Masters 40+ 3 / 26
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 92
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Jason Peterson Men Cat 1-2 4 / 7
OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)
Burgess Gow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 19 / 21
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Peggy Legrand Women WOMEN 1/2/3 15 / 41
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
Burgess Gow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 18
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 19 / 23
Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)
Burgess Gow Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
Adam Kruse Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Burgess Gow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 26
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Peggy Legrand Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Peggy Legrand Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 30
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Burgess Gow Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 26 / 30
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Peggy Legrand Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Peggy Legrand Women Cat 1/2/Pro 2 / 7
Rosewood Winter Series (Feb 6 2011)
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Sean Coleman Men Master 40-99 3 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Sean Coleman Men Master 40-99 5 / 48
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Sean Coleman Men Master 40+ 12 / 96
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Adam Kruse Men 02 51 / 94
Sean Coleman Men Pro/1 53 / 135
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 62 / 135
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 71 / 135
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/1 103 / 135
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 19 / 106
Sean Coleman Men Pro/1/2 39 / 106
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1/2 42 / 106
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/1/2 58 / 106
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/1/2 90 / 106
William Jacobus Men Pro/1/2 100 / 106
Adam Kruse Men Pro/1/2 102 / 106
Ryan Mcfeely Men Pro/1/2 105 / 106
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1/2 57 / 122
Adam Kruse Men Pro/1/2 76 / 122
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/1/2 103 / 122
Sean Coleman Men Pro/1/2 105 / 122
Ryan Mcfeely Men Pro/1/2 122 / 122
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 78 / 99
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/1 85 / 99
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 67
Sean Coleman Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 67
Busiest Racers
in last months
Charles Kyle 60
Ranjodh Gill 57
John Shalekbriski 54
Sean Coleman 43
Sam Curlee 34
James Elliott 32
Keith Johnson 29
Christopher Cundiff 28
Jacob Brewer 26
Kurt Page 24
Adam Kruse 24
Jesse Giordano 22
Trevor Johnson 22
Peggy Legrand 21
Nathan Robinson 20
Jason Peterson 20
Tristin Suhonen 20
Tom Redpath 19
Dan Cassidy 18
Alex Schueckler 18
Andrew Chocha 17
Dwayne Farr 17
Marcus Farris 15
Daniel Schumacher 15
Mark Taylor 14
Donald Davis 14
Michael Lewis 14
George Dias 13
Mark Anthony sanchez 12
Nathaniel Brown 12
George Ganoung 12
Bradley Williams 12
Bob Atkins 10
Terra Kier 10
Stefan Zavislan 9
Gabriella Allong 9
Don Salamon 8
Steve Bertrand 8
Michael Carney 7
Norman Zellers 7
Shawn Dobbs 6
Chris Spurrier 6
Michael Keenan 6
Jose Solis 5
Sean Easley 5
Burgess Gow 5
Evan Glowiak 5
Kathleen Giles 5
Brian Sprague 5
Amanda Zayas 5
Emily Brown 5
Robert Rockafellow 4
Mike Carney 4
Mitchell Kieffer 4
Michael Unruh 4
James Studebaker 4
Richard Kirby 4
Wasyel Danysh 4
Phillip Dobbs 4
Aaron Vorhies 4
Joseph Christian 4
Ivan Murdock 4
David Ohearn 3
Ethan Ensley 3
James Gonzalez 3
Marcos Melendez 3
Eric Obergfell 3
Jeffrey Lesser 3
William Obrien 3
Scott Chen 2
Ryan Mcfeely 2
Scott Giles 2
Nick Garcia 2
Charles Hutcheson 2
Timothy Conner 2
Carl D'alessandro 2
Adrian Roop 2
Austin Pruneda 2
Juan Alcaz 2
Jason Dorn 2
William Jacobus 2
David Fleet 2
David Flaten 2
Scott Wells 2
Christopher Daifuku 2
Steven Hall 2
Erik Bailly 2
Sean Keyes 2
Geoffrey Siepker 2
Ian Newcomb 2
Russell Thompson 1
Jose Arguelles 1
Lawrence Sterrett 1
Solis Jose 1
Markanthony Sanchez 1
Sean Matthews 1
Robert Light 1
Jay O'neal 1
Eddie Garcia 1
Tristan Suhoven 1