Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40-49 4/5 5 / 17
Chad Olson Men Master 40-49 4/5 15 / 17
Rodney Brandon Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 7
Andrew Sanders Men Senior 4/5 8 / 10
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Daniel Liberator Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 14
David Stanton Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 5 / 6
Erik Olson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 1 / 10
Randy Salamon Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 3 / 10
Landon Sealey Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 8 / 10
Erik Olson Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 3 / 31
Daniel Liberator Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 12 / 31
Randy Salamon Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 14 / 31
David Stanton Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 23 / 31
Landon Sealey Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 28 / 31
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Erik Olson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Randy Salamon Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 9 / 11
Landon Sealey Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 10 / 11
Bryce Harpole Open (30 Miles) 2 / 3
Paul Claeys Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Erik Olson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
David Stanton Masters Combined (30 Miles) 36 / 43
Chris Mahan Masters Combined (30 Miles) 39 / 43
Bryce Harpole Masters Combined (30 Miles) 40 / 43
Landon Sealey Masters Combined (30 Miles) 41 / 43
Randy Salamon Masters Combined (30 Miles) 42 / 43
Andrew Sanders M 4/5 (30 Miles) 6 / 19
Daniel Liberator M 4/5 (30 Miles) 7 / 19
David Stanton Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 9 / 10
Chris Mahan Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 9 / 10
Paul Claeys Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Bryce Harpole Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 21 / 22
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 26
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 18
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 33
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 33
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 30 / 33
Rodney Brandon Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 24
Paul Dinger Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 24
Brian Cole Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 24
Christopher Soelling Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 24
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 47
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 37
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 37
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 37
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 37
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 37
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 39
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 39
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 48
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 64
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 64
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 64
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 64
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 64
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 64
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 64
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Erik Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Paul Dinger Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 23
Christopher Soelling Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 23
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 18
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 18
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 18
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 18
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 18
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 18
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 46
Erik Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 46
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 68
Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)
Joe Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 33
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Erik Olson Men Open Master 35+ 26 / 67
Rodney Brandon Men Open Master 35+ 64 / 67
Randy Salamon Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 54
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 76
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 76
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 76
Patrick Dean Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 76
Garth Ferber Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 76
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 76
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 76
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 76
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 66 / 76
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 73 / 76
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 11
Mark Clausen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 11
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 30
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 30
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 30
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 30
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 30
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 32
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 32
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 32
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 12
Mark Clausen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 12
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 44
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 32
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 32
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 32
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 32
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 12
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 12
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 44
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 44
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 29
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 29
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 42
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 30
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 30
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 51
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 35
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 35
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 34
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 34
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 55
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Paul Claeys Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 35
James Howeth Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 35
Erik Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 22
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 47
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 47
James Shimada Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 47
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 47
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 47
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 47
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 47
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 36
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 36
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 25
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 27
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 27
David Mezera Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 15
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Erik Olson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 25
David Mezera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 25
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 33
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 33
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 33
Patrick Dean Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 33
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 30
James Shimada Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 30
Bryce Harpole Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 30
James Howeth Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Rodney Brandon Men Open Master 50-59 1 / 56
David Mezera Men Open Master 50-59 11 / 56
Paul Krebsbach Men Open Master 50-59 25 / 56
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50-59 37 / 56
Brian Cole Men Open Master 50-59 50 / 56
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 8 / 17
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 55
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 55
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 29
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 29
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 29
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 28 / 29
David Friedt Men Open Master 60+ 7 / 12
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 10 / 24
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 22 / 46
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 43 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
James Shimada Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 44
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
James Shimada Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 24 / 38
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 48
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
James Shimada Men Cat 5 8 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 43
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
James Shimada Men Cat 5 11 / 38
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 48
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 43
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 43 / 43
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 38
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 38
James Shimada Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 38
Mark Stephenson Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 38
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 16
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 54
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 54
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 54
David Friedt Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 54
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 54
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 54
Joe Bowen Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 30
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 30
Paul Krebsbach Men Open Master 50+ 22 / 30
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
James Shimada Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 36
James Howeth Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 36
Joe Bowen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 18
Paul Krebsbach Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 18
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 34
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 34
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 34
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 22
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 22
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 22
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 22
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 40
David Friedt Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2 41 / 64
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2 51 / 64
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 2 / 46
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 22 / 46
Landon Sealey Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 34
Paul Dinger Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 34
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 5 / 28
James Shimada Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2 41 / 71
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 27
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 27
Rodney Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 27
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 27
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Angelo Marfa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 27
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 34 / 46
James Howeth Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 40
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 40
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 40
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 5 / 28
James Shimada Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Rodney Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 30
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 30
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Angelo Marfa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 32
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 10 / 12
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
David Mezera Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 46 / 59
Zqwan Peterson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 55 / 60
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 5 / 9
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 18
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 25
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Erik Olson Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 14
Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 47
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 13
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 13
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 7
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
David Mezera Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 6 / 24
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 31
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 37
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 5
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Paul Claeys Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 21
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 24
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 9
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 47
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 47
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 47
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 47
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
David Mezera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 50
Erik Olson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 50
Scott Vinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 50
Chad Olson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 50
Stephen Grim Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 50
Mark Portin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 50
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 44
Chuck Riley Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 27
Chad Olson Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 39
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 42
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 42
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 42
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 42
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 42
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 54
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 54
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 54
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 57
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 57
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 57
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 57
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 57
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 55
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 55
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 48
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 68
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 68
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 68
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 68
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Martha Lane walsh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 10
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 40
Donald Stimson Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 40
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 40
Frank Colich Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 26
Chuck Riley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 12
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 12
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15
Gavin Brink Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 9
Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 37
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 69 / 72
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Donald Stimson Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 79
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 79
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 79
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 76 / 79
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3 Senior 79 / 79
Frank Colich Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 58
Chris Jackson Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 58
Chad Olson Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 58
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 67
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 67
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 67
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 67
Rob Polasek Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 48 / 67
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 53 / 67
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 56 / 67
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 28
Chuck Riley Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 40
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 30
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 24
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 24
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 32
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 55
Scott Vinson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 55
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 53
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 53
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 25
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 27
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Larry Boyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 52
Christopher Soelling Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 20 / 41
Chad Olson Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 24 / 41
Kevin Kallock Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 29 / 41
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Jef Johnstone Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 40
Chuck Riley Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 40
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 50
Chad Olson Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 50
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Jason Glover Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 32
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24
Scott Vinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 24
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 55
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 5 Even 1 / 30
Gavin Brink Men Senior Cat 5 Even 23 / 30
Paul Krebsbach Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 5 / 34
Jeff Gibbs Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 15 / 34
Peter Emsky Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 16 / 34
Paul Dinger Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 17 / 34
Christopher Soelling Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 18 / 34
John Roca Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 21 / 34
David Friedt Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 34
David Kregenow Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 31 / 34
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 83
Mark Portin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 18
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 18
Paul Boivin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 18
Harley Sheffield Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 18
Larry Boyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 18
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 65
Chris Jackson Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 65
Stephen Grim Men Senior Cat 4 62 / 65
Chad Olson Men Senior Cat 4 63 / 65
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Christopher Soelling Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 51 / 56
Larry Boyer Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 74
Jef Johnstone Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 19 / 35
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 5
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 34
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 23
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 23
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 34
Jason Glover Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 60
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 60
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 60
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 60
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 60
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 60
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 60
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
David Mezera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 42
Stephen Grim Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 42
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 42
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 18
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Jason Glover Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 73
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 73
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 73
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 54 / 73
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 73
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 71 / 73
Thomas Donohue Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 63
David Mezera Men Masters 50+ 2 / 23
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Patrick Dean Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 12
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 12
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 20 / 22
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Brian Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 66
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 15
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 24 / 25
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Zqwan Peterson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 77
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 77
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 29
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 20 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 14 / 29
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 29 / 29
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 73
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 73
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 64 / 73
Scott Mckinley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 65 / 73
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 69
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 6
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 33
John Klupar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 18
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 53
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 53
Jason Glover Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 53
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 53
Shawn Harrington Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 53
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 60
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 55
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 30 / 39
John Klupar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 37 / 39
Donald Stimson Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 74
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 50
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 40 / 50
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 10 / 42
Donald Stimson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 11 / 42
Daniel Druckhammer pt omt Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 30 / 42
Chad Olson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 31 / 42
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 34
Brian Gore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 34
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 53
Daniel Liberator Men Cat4 Senior 18 / 66
Frank Colich Men Cat4 Senior 31 / 66
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat4 Senior 57 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 26
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
John Klupar Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 58
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 5 Master 9 / 15
Frank Colich Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 61
Jason Glover Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 61
John Klupar Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 61
Brian Gore Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 65
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 65
Shawn Harrington Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 65
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 14
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Jason Glover Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 20
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 20
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 4
Deborah Rubens Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 9
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat4/5 11 / 68
Christopher Soelling Men Cat4/5 37 / 68
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 55
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Jeff Spaulding Men Master 45+ 21 / 51
Busiest Racers
in last months
David Mezera 26
Christopher Soelling 26
David Friedt 26
Paul Dinger 24
Daniel Liberator 23
Lloyd Lints 20
Chad Olson 19
Steve Bleifuhs 19
Daniel Hubbell 17
Chris Mahan 16
James Shimada 15
Zqwan Peterson 14
Mark Clausen 12
Paul Krebsbach 11
Erik Olson 11
Michael Mcguffin 10
Mark Portin 10
Stephane Crepin 9
Randy Salamon 9
Joe Bowen 9
Landon Sealey 9
Donald Stimson 9
Kevin Kallock 9
Scott Vinson 8
Frank Colich 8
David Stanton 7
Jason Glover 6
Garth Ferber 6
Rodney Brandon 6
Stephen Grim 6
Keith Faretra 6
Agnes Sauvage 6
Robbin Goldfoos 5
Robert Velez 5
Volodymyr Kuzmenko 5
John Klupar 4
Brian Cole 4
Chuck Riley 4
Matthew Stanigar 4
Paul Claeys 4
Bryce Harpole 4
James Howeth 4
Brian Gore 3
Bill Zimmerman 3
Larry Boyer 3
Patrick Dean 3
Matthew Bergerson 3
Jeff Spaulding 3
Jef Johnstone 2
Shawn Harrington 2
Chris Jackson 2
Angelo Marfa 2
Gavin Brink 2
Andrew Sanders 2
Peter Emsky 1
David Kregenow 1
Mark Stephenson 1
Paul Boivin 1
Joe Peterson 1
Jeff Gibbs 1
Scott Mckinley 1
Thomas Donohue 1
Martha Lane walsh 1
John Roca 1
Deborah Rubens 1
Randy Bott 1
Daniel Druckhammer pt omt 1
Harley Sheffield 1
Rob Polasek 1