Log In
 
 
Team Overview: University of New Hampshire Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Sean Gribbin Men 3/4 67 / 70
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Sean Gribbin Men 4 35 / 45
Conor Madison Men 4 38 / 45
Emma Collins Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 6 / 14
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Emma Collins Woman Cat 3-4 9 / 21
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Emma Collins Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 27
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Sean Gribbin Men 4 38 / 44
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
David Neider Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Emma Collins Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 10 / 20
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 1 / 15
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D1 8 / 18
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 16 / 18
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 10 / 62
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 20 / 62
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 25 / 62
David Neider Men Collegiate C 31 / 62
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 43 / 62
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 54 / 62
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 20 / 48
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 21 / 48
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 30 / 48
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 33 / 48
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 39 / 48
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 46 / 48
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 10 / 14
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 22
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 31 / 58
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 41 / 58
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 22 / 60
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 33 / 60
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 34 / 60
David Neider Men Collegiate C 37 / 60
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 49 / 60
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 5 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 19 / 52
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 36 / 52
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 45 / 52
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 48 / 52
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 3
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 21 / 30
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 22 / 30
David Neider Men Collegiate C 11 / 33
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 31 / 33
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 1 / 30
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 14 / 30
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 26 / 30
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 7
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 24 / 33
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 33 / 33
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 25 / 42
David Neider Men Collegiate C 35 / 42
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 1 / 26
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 20 / 26
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 26 / 26
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 18 / 21
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 14 / 16
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 8 / 9
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 14
David Neider Men Collegiate D 10 / 56
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 43 / 56
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 56 / 56
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 4 / 45
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 12 / 45
Cody Whelan Men Collegiate C 13 / 45
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 23 / 45
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 39 / 45
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 41 / 45
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 2 / 23
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 14 / 23
James Kennedy Men Collegiate A 27 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Acacia Kreidermcher Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 7
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 12 / 19
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 2 / 18
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 2 / 11
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 18
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 1 / 27
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D1 14 / 27
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 18 / 27
Travis Adams Men Collegiate D1 22 / 27
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 13 / 60
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 23 / 60
Cody Whelan Men Collegiate C 26 / 60
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 32 / 60
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 35 / 60
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 36 / 60
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 44 / 60
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 59 / 60
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 12 / 34
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 15 / 34
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 25 / 34
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 28 / 34
James Kennedy Men Collegiate A 21 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Acacia Kreidermcher Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 15 / 18
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 7 / 15
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 7 / 10
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 16
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 3 / 19
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D1 12 / 19
Travis Adams Men Collegiate D1 13 / 19
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 16 / 19
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 7 / 55
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 10 / 55
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 15 / 55
Cody Whelan Men Collegiate C 20 / 55
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 26 / 55
Russell Contino Men Collegiate C 28 / 55
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 33 / 55
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 48 / 55
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 3 / 28
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 9 / 28
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 14 / 28
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 24 / 28
James Kennedy Men Collegiate A 18 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 8 / 59
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 10 / 59
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 41 / 59
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 8 / 10
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 12 / 42
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 26 / 42
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 27 / 42
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 41 / 42
Cody Santanello Men Collegiate D2 28 / 33
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 13 / 24
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 14 / 24
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 3 / 53
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 10 / 53
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 17 / 53
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 23 / 53
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 29 / 53
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 34 / 53
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 3 / 12
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 7 / 63
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 22 / 63
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 56 / 63
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 12 / 12
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 1 / 35
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 22 / 35
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 27 / 35
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 13 / 22
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 18 / 22
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 5 / 49
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 8 / 49
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 11 / 49
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 35 / 49
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 38 / 49
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 5 / 13
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Rich Men C4 C5 18 / 74
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 13 / 45
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 29 / 45
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 32 / 45
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 7 / 8
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 2 / 24
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 3 / 24
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 15 / 24
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 17 / 24
Cody Santanello Men Collegiate D2 23 / 26
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 8 / 12
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 4 / 41
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 6 / 41
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 9 / 41
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate B 17 / 41
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 33 / 41
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 35 / 41
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 10 / 10
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 7 / 13
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 12 / 13
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 13 / 13
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 14 / 17
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 9 / 11
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 11
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 1 / 24
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 4 / 24
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 18 / 24
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 21 / 24
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 3 / 47
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 7 / 47
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 11 / 47
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 15 / 47
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 28 / 47
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 30 / 47
Sheldon Hurst Men Collegiate C 45 / 47
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 6 / 38
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 11 / 38
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 15 / 38
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 23 / 38
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 38 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 7 / 16
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 9 / 16
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 11 / 16
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 6 / 16
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 9 / 15
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 4 / 36
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 6 / 36
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 18 / 36
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 27 / 36
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 1 / 57
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 7 / 57
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 14 / 57
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 26 / 57
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 35 / 57
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 37 / 57
Sheldon Hurst Men Collegiate C 43 / 57
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 4 / 46
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 11 / 46
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 20 / 46
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 22 / 46
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 37 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate D 9 / 15
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 13 / 15
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 15 / 15
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 7 / 15
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 15 / 16
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 11 / 13
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D1 5 / 29
David Neider Men Collegiate D1 11 / 29
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D1 17 / 29
Christopher Wall Men Collegiate D1 25 / 29
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 4 / 52
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 9 / 52
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 12 / 52
Devon Jasinski Men Collegiate C 18 / 52
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 33 / 52
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 34 / 52
Sheldon Hurst Men Collegiate C 47 / 52
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 6 / 44
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 7 / 44
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate B 15 / 44
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 26 / 44
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate B 29 / 44
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 6 / 7
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 7 / 7
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 6 / 9
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 6 / 12
David Neider Men Collegiate D 6 / 36
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 28 / 36
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 36 / 36
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 3 / 24
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 9 / 24
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 21 / 24
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 6 / 33
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 11 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate A 29 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Nora Scanlan Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 6 / 10
Sydney Pinard Women Collegiate D 7 / 10
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 1 / 11
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
David Neider Men Collegiate D 6 / 39
Nik Beimler Men Collegiate D 25 / 39
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 31 / 39
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 7 / 31
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 12 / 31
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 21 / 31
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 3 / 37
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 11 / 37
Benjamin Kramer Men Collegiate A 25 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 4 / 6
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 7 / 22
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 11 / 13
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
David Neider Men Collegiate D 6 / 38
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D 19 / 38
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 31 / 38
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 2 / 55
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 10 / 55
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 14 / 55
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 21 / 55
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 25 / 55
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 41 / 55
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 7 / 56
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 20 / 56
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 26 / 56
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate D 10 / 11
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 17 / 25
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 10 / 13
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate A 7 / 12
David Neider Men Collegiate D 19 / 52
Russell Contino Men Collegiate D 24 / 52
Michael Sanchez Men Collegiate D 40 / 52
Adam Lovell Men Collegiate C 2 / 62
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate C 8 / 62
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 12 / 62
John Micozzi Men Collegiate C 18 / 62
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 24 / 62
Travis Mattison Men Collegiate C 39 / 62
Alec Cunningham Men Collegiate B 10 / 63
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate B 20 / 63
Chris Barr Men Collegiate B 29 / 63
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Women Collegiate A 5 / 5
Men Collegiate D 4 / 10
Men Collegiate C 12 / 12
Men Collegiate B 8 / 15
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Hannah Cole Women D 11 / 11
Emma Collins Women C 16 / 22
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 11 / 12
Erin Spaulding Women A 8 / 10
Michael Sanchez Men Intro 4 / 10
Russell Contino Men D1 13 / 33
Nik Beimler Men D1 19 / 33
David Neider Men D1 31 / 33
Adam Lovell Men C 4 / 60
Conor Madison Men C 10 / 60
John Micozzi Men C 29 / 60
Travis Mattison Men C 43 / 60
Alexander Buell Men C 45 / 60
Sean Gribbin Men C 58 / 60
Alec Cunningham Men B 6 / 46
Joshua Feltner Men B 7 / 46
Chris Barr Men B 28 / 46
Benjamin Kramer Men A 24 / 39
Adam Lovell NCCA 4 / 275
Michael Sanchez NCCA 4 / 275
Alec Cunningham NCCA 6 / 275
Joshua Feltner NCCA 7 / 275
Erin Spaulding NCCA 8 / 275
Conor Madison NCCA 10 / 275
Elizabeth Pettitt NCCA 11 / 275
Hannah Cole NCCA 11 / 275
Russell Contino NCCA 13 / 275
Emma Collins NCCA 16 / 275
Nik Beimler NCCA 19 / 275
Benjamin Kramer NCCA 24 / 275
Chris Barr NCCA 28 / 275
John Micozzi NCCA 29 / 275
Travis Mattison NCCA 43 / 275
Alexander Buell NCCA 45 / 275
Sean Gribbin NCCA 999 / 275
David Neider NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Hannah Cole Women D 10 / 10
Emma Collins Women C 16 / 25
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 13 / 13
Erin Spaulding Women A 9 / 10
Michael Sanchez Men Intro 10 / 19
Nik Beimler Men D1 25 / 41
David Neider Men D1 29 / 41
Russell Contino Men D1 30 / 41
Adam Lovell Men C 2 / 69
Conor Madison Men C 16 / 69
John Micozzi Men C 28 / 69
Alexander Buell Men C 43 / 69
Sean Gribbin Men C 45 / 69
Travis Mattison Men C 65 / 69
Alec Cunningham Men B 6 / 52
Joshua Feltner Men B 8 / 52
Ethan Pfenninger Men B 11 / 52
Chris Barr Men B 33 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men A 24 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Women A 3 / 3
Men D1 4 / 6
Men C 2 / 14
Men C 9 / 14
Men B 1 / 11
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 2 / 64
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 9 / 64
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Chris Barr Men Cat 4 18 / 30
4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Christopher Barr Men's 4 (TT) 3 / 4
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 28
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Christopher Barr 4 26 / 57
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
James Kennedy Men D1 Nationals Crit 92 / 133
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Tycho Tromp Men Intro 1 / 5
Travis Mattison Men D1 1 / 33
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 3 / 33
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 18 / 33
Christopher Wall Men D1 31 / 33
Emma Collins Women C 3 / 17
Bridgette Beagen Women C 7 / 17
Hannah Cole Women C 12 / 17
Conor Madison Men C 2 / 63
Joshua Feltner Men C 14 / 63
Luke Barbour Men C 22 / 63
Joseph Rich Men C 44 / 63
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 49 / 63
Devon Jasinski Men C 60 / 63
Erin Spaulding Women B 3 / 14
Molly Bulger Women A 9 / 21
Taylor Smith Men A 5 / 41
James Kennedy Men A 13 / 41
Greg Disanto Men A 24 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Travis Mattison Men D 1 / 62
Kevin Schiavone Men D 11 / 62
Sheldon Hurst Men D 22 / 62
Tycho Tromp Men D 44 / 62
Christopher Wall Men D 56 / 62
Emma Collins Women C 7 / 18
Bridgette Beagen Women C 15 / 18
Conor Madison Men C 2 / 72
Joshua Feltner Men C 3 / 72
Devon Jasinski Men C 6 / 72
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 8 / 72
Luke Barbour Men C 66 / 72
Joseph Rich Men C 68 / 72
Erin Spaulding Women B 13 / 14
Molly Bulger Women A 17 / 20
Taylor Smith Men A 33 / 42
Greg Disanto Men A 40 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Emily Balch Women Intro 1 / 2
Tycho Tromp Men Intro 2 / 7
Travis Mattison Men D 1 / 38
Sheldon Hurst Men D 3 / 38
David Neider Men D 4 / 38
Sean Gribbin Men D 6 / 38
Kevin Schiavone Men D 8 / 38
Emma Collins Women C 3 / 28
Hannah Cole Women C 14 / 28
Bridgette Beagen Women C 16 / 28
Joshua Feltner Men C 2 / 56
Conor Madison Men C 3 / 56
Devon Jasinski Men C 7 / 56
Chris Barr Men C 14 / 56
Alexander Buell Men C 21 / 56
John Micozzi Men C 29 / 56
Erin Spaulding Women B 5 / 16
Molly Bulger Women A 10 / 26
Taylor Smith Men A 17 / 41
Greg Disanto Men A 26 / 41
James Kennedy Men A 35 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Joshua Feltner Men C 1 / 60
Devon Jasinski Men C 2 / 60
Conor Madison Men C 5 / 60
Joseph Rich Men C 22 / 60
Alexander Buell Men C 28 / 60
John Micozzi Men C 33 / 60
Chris Barr Men C 50 / 60
Benjamin Kramer Men B 15 / 35
Erin Spaulding Women B 7 / 17
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 15 / 17
Molly Bulger Women A 20 / 23
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 22 / 40
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 30 / 40
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 35 / 40
Greg Disanto Men A 19 / 39
Taylor Smith Men A 24 / 39
James Kennedy Men A 31 / 39
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Kevin Summers Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
John Micozzi Men D1 1 / 18
Travis Mattison Men D1 4 / 18
Sean Gribbin Men D1 9 / 18
David Neider Men D1 13 / 18
Emma Collins Women C 8 / 20
Conor Madison Men C1 2 / 26
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 4 / 26
Joseph Rich Men C1 5 / 26
Luke Barbour Men C1 9 / 26
Devon Jasinski Men C1 10 / 26
Erin Spaulding Women B 9 / 13
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 12 / 13
Taylor Smith Men A 19 / 32
James Kennedy Men A 24 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Sean Gribbin Men D1 2 / 29
David Neider Men D1 5 / 29
Travis Mattison Men D1 6 / 29
John Micozzi Men D1 26 / 29
Emma Collins Women C 5 / 30
Hannah Cole Women C 24 / 30
Conor Madison Men C1 2 / 29
Devon Jasinski Men C1 3 / 29
Luke Barbour Men C1 6 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 28 / 29
Joseph Rich Men C1 29 / 29
Erin Spaulding Women B 2 / 14
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 11 / 14
James Kennedy Men A 4 / 38
Taylor Smith Men A 37 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
John Micozzi Men D1 2 / 29
Sean Gribbin Men D1 4 / 29
Travis Mattison Men D1 9 / 29
David Neider Men D1 21 / 29
Hannah Cole Women C 26 / 34
Emma Collins Women C 34 / 34
Conor Madison Men C1 3 / 38
Devon Jasinski Men C1 4 / 38
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 11 / 38
Luke Barbour Men C1 20 / 38
Joseph Rich Men C1 37 / 38
Erin Spaulding Women B 6 / 16
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 12 / 16
Greg Disanto Men A 19 / 35
Taylor Smith Men A 26 / 35
James Kennedy Men A 33 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Travis Mattison Men D1 3 / 24
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 4 / 24
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 10 / 24
David Neider Men D1 16 / 24
Bridgette Beagen Women C 21 / 21
Conor Madison Men C 4 / 64
Devon Jasinski Men C 8 / 64
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Travis Mattison Men D1 3 / 18
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 7 / 18
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 9 / 18
David Neider Men D1 15 / 18
Bridgette Beagen Women C 16 / 16
Conor Madison Men C 9 / 54
Devon Jasinski Men C 10 / 54
Erin Spaulding Women B 4 / 6
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 6 / 6
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 5 / 20
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 8 / 20
Travis Mattison Men D1 9 / 20
David Neider Men D1 17 / 20
Bridgette Beagen Women C 13 / 17
Conor Madison Men C 7 / 54
Devon Jasinski Men C 8 / 54
Erin Spaulding Women B 1 / 10
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 8 / 10
James Kennedy Men A 37 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Adam Raphael Men Intro 3 / 17
Bridgette Beagen Women C 25 / 34
Hannah Cole Women C 28 / 34
Greg Disanto Men A 31 / 46
James Kennedy Men A 32 / 46
Taylor Smith Men A 34 / 46
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 9 / 34
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 21 / 34
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 31 / 34
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 4 / 79
Conor Madison Men C 21 / 79
Chris Barr Men C 34 / 79
Joseph Rich Men C 49 / 79
Benjamin Kramer Men B 36 / 55
Molly Bulger Women A 8 / 19
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 6 / 16
Erin Spaulding Women B 12 / 16
Emily Balch Women Intro 7 / 13
Devon Jasinski Men D1 1 / 34
Travis Mattison Men D1 6 / 34
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 7 / 34
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 8 / 34
Stephen Nickerson Men D1 21 / 34
Sean Gribbin Men D1 22 / 34
Jeremy Roscoe Men D1 30 / 34
Benjamin Pollak Men D1 34 / 34
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Benjamin Kramer Men B 41 / 55
Taylor Smith Men A 22 / 46
Greg Disanto Men A 33 / 46
James Kennedy Men A 35 / 46
Devon Jasinski Men D1 1 / 42
John Micozzi Men D1 3 / 42
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 13 / 42
Travis Mattison Men D1 16 / 42
Sean Gribbin Men D1 18 / 42
David Neider Men D1 28 / 42
Stephen Nickerson Men D1 29 / 42
Jeremy Roscoe Men D1 30 / 42
Benjamin Pollak Men D1 36 / 42
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 40 / 42
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 19 / 34
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 26 / 34
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 32 / 34
Joshua Feltner Men C 3 / 86
Conor Madison Men C 4 / 86
Chris Barr Men C 8 / 86
Luke Barbour Men C 24 / 86
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 25 / 86
Joseph Rich Men C 38 / 86
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 47 / 86
Hannah Cole Women C 23 / 33
Bridgette Beagen Women C 27 / 33
Emily Balch Women Intro 14 / 18
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Molly Bulger Women A 15 / 19
Taylor Smith Men A 23 / 42
James Kennedy Men A 38 / 42
Greg Disanto Men A 42 / 42
Erin Spaulding Women B 6 / 12
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 8 / 12
John Micozzi Men D1 1 / 29
Devon Jasinski Men D1 2 / 29
Travis Mattison Men D1 6 / 29
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 14 / 29
Sean Gribbin Men D1 15 / 29
Stephen Nickerson Men D1 19 / 29
Sheldon Hurst Men D1 23 / 29
Jeremy Roscoe Men D1 25 / 29
David Neider Men D1 26 / 29
Benjamin Pollak Men D1 28 / 29
Joshua Feltner Men C 5 / 73
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 6 / 73
Chris Barr Men C 25 / 73
Luke Barbour Men C 28 / 73
Joseph Rich Men C 44 / 73
Conor Madison Men C 67 / 73
Benjamin Kramer Men B 34 / 43
Emma Collins Women C 15 / 32
Bridgette Beagen Women C 29 / 32
Emily Balch Women Intro 9 / 18
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Taylor Smith Men A 24 / 26
James Kennedy Men A 25 / 26
Devon Jasinski Men D 1 / 21
Travis Mattison Men D 7 / 21
Sheldon Hurst Men D 8 / 21
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 13 / 21
Hannah Cole Women C 15 / 15
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Joshua Feltner Men Collegiate C 9 / 66
Luke Barbour Men Collegiate C 22 / 66
Chris Barr Men Collegiate C 24 / 66
Alexander Buell Men Collegiate C 30 / 66
Joseph Rich Men Collegiate C 38 / 66
Ethan Pfenninger Men Collegiate C 64 / 66
Conor Madison Men Collegiate C 65 / 66
Hannah Cole Women Collegiate C 15 / 33
Bridgette Beagen Women Collegiate C 20 / 33
Emma Collins Women Collegiate C 28 / 33
John Micozzi Men Collegiate D 11 / 58
Sean Gribbin Men Collegiate D 14 / 58
Kevin Schiavone Men Collegiate D 19 / 58
David Neider Men Collegiate D 22 / 58
Robert Esposito Men Collegiate D 42 / 58
James Kennedy Men Collegiate A 16 / 49
Taylor Smith Men Collegiate A 39 / 49
Greg Disanto Men Collegiate A 45 / 49
Molly Bulger Women Collegiate A 16 / 22
Erin Spaulding Women Collegiate B 3 / 13
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Collegiate B 11 / 13
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Emily Balch Women Intro 4 / 4
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 13 / 23
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 19 / 23
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 20 / 23
Taylor Smith Men A 17 / 43
Greg Disanto Men A 19 / 43
James Kennedy Men A 33 / 43
Emma Collins Women C 6 / 28
Bridgette Beagen Women C 24 / 28
Hannah Cole Women C 26 / 28
Joshua Feltner Men D 1 / 44
Travis Mattison Men D 5 / 44
John Micozzi Men D 14 / 44
David Neider Men D 28 / 44
Ryan Zielinski Men D 33 / 44
Robert Esposito Men D 35 / 44
Kevin Schiavone Men D 36 / 44
Benjamin Pollak Men D 43 / 44
Conor Madison Men C 3 / 62
Chris Barr Men C 24 / 62
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 28 / 62
Joseph Rich Men C 34 / 62
Alexander Buell Men C 35 / 62
Luke Barbour Men C 56 / 62
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 60 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Emma Collins Women C 10 / 32
Hannah Cole Women C 28 / 32
Bridgette Beagen Women C 31 / 32
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 16 / 30
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 18 / 30
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 23 / 30
James Kennedy Men A 13 / 48
Taylor Smith Men A 39 / 48
Greg Disanto Men A 40 / 48
Emily Balch Women Intro 12 / 14
Conor Madison Men C 8 / 71
Chris Barr Men C 16 / 71
Alexander Buell Men C 24 / 71
Luke Barbour Men C 25 / 71
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 26 / 71
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 46 / 71
Joseph Rich Men C 49 / 71
Joshua Feltner Men D1 1 / 45
Travis Mattison Men D1 7 / 45
John Micozzi Men D1 14 / 45
Ryan Zielinski Men D1 24 / 45
Robert Esposito Men D1 33 / 45
David Neider Men D1 35 / 45
Sean Gribbin Men D1 36 / 45
Kevin Schiavone Men D1 40 / 45
Benjamin Pollak Men D1 42 / 45
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Joshua Feltner Men D1 2 / 37
Devon Jasinski Men D1 6 / 37
Travis Mattison Men D1 7 / 37
Sean Gribbin Men D1 11 / 37
David Neider Men D1 22 / 37
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 19 / 33
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 25 / 33
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 32 / 33
Conor Madison Men C1 6 / 37
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 8 / 37
Joseph Rich Men C1 13 / 37
Chris Barr Men C1 27 / 37
James Kennedy Men A 36 / 47
Taylor Smith Men A 41 / 47
Greg Disanto Men A 44 / 47
Hannah Cole Women C 17 / 22
Sheldon Hurst Men Intro 6 / 29
Stephen Nickerson Men Intro 8 / 29
Ryan Zielinski Men Intro 12 / 29
Emily Balch Women Intro 16 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Sheldon Hurst Men Intro 1 / 39
Stephen Nickerson Men Intro 13 / 39
Ryan Zielinski Men Intro 20 / 39
Conor Madison Men C1 4 / 37
Chris Barr Men C1 14 / 37
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 21 / 37
Joseph Rich Men C1 31 / 37
Greg Disanto Men A 9 / 49
James Kennedy Men A 41 / 49
Taylor Smith Men A 44 / 49
Devon Jasinski Men D1 3 / 43
Joshua Feltner Men D1 5 / 43
Sean Gribbin Men D1 8 / 43
Travis Mattison Men D1 24 / 43
David Neider Men D1 27 / 43
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 17 / 30
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 20 / 30
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 21 / 30
Emma Collins Women C 9 / 25
Hannah Cole Women C 20 / 25
Emily Balch Women Intro 22 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Molly Bulger Women A 15 / 16
Joseph Rich Men C1 2 / 36
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 7 / 36
Conor Madison Men C1 9 / 36
Chris Barr Men C1 11 / 36
Greg Disanto Men A 21 / 42
Taylor Smith Men A 36 / 42
James Kennedy Men A 39 / 42
Erin Spaulding Women B 3 / 13
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 6 / 13
Joshua Feltner Men D1 4 / 41
Devon Jasinski Men D1 5 / 41
Sean Gribbin Men D1 14 / 41
Travis Mattison Men D1 16 / 41
David Neider Men D1 38 / 41
Emma Collins Women C 8 / 24
Hannah Cole Women C 20 / 24
Sheldon Hurst Men Intro 6 / 37
Stephen Nickerson Men Intro 13 / 37
Ryan Zielinski Men Intro 17 / 37
Emily Balch Women Intro 10 / 19
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Sheldon Mckinley Men's Category 4 25 / 50
Christopher Barr Men's Category 4 30 / 50
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Cat. 4 2 / 10
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Greg Disanto Cat 3 Men 8 / 58
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Greg Disanto Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 102
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Elizabeth Pettitt Cat 4 Women 2 / 5
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Sheldon Mckinley 4 36 / 58
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Greg Disanto Men 3 26 / 46
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Greg Disanto Cat 3 11 / 52
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Greg Disanto MEN CAT 3 7 / 14
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Isabella Oleksy Women D1 Nationals RR 39 / 60
James Bolognani Men D1 Nationals RR 53 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Isabella Oleksy Women D1 Nationals Crit 47 / 57
James Bolognani Men D1 Nationals Crit 63 / 105
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Joseph Gabriel Men Intro 1 / 1
Greg Disanto Men B 4 / 42
Taylor Smith Men B 5 / 42
James Kennedy Men B 6 / 42
Matthew Holub Men B 32 / 42
Hunter Resek Men A 21 / 45
James Bolognani Men A 23 / 45
Daniel Guiney Men A 36 / 45
Patrick Galvin Men A 37 / 45
Alexander Buell Men D1 1 / 22
Cody Whelan Men D1 3 / 22
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 5 / 22
Tucker Macisaac Men D1 7 / 22
David Neider Men D1 9 / 22
Benjamin Pollak Men D1 13 / 22
Sean Gribbin Men D1 14 / 22
Thomas Provencher Men D1 17 / 22
Benjamin Levergood Men D1 19 / 22
John Micozzi Men D1 21 / 22
Greg Disanto Men 1/2/3 28 / 43
James Kennedy Men 1/2/3 34 / 43
Hunter Resek Men 1/2/3 42 / 43
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 3 / 39
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 8 / 39
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 21 / 39
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 26 / 39
Danielle Baron Women A/B Combined 27 / 39
Lucas Robichaud Men C 1 / 56
Chris Barr Men C 7 / 56
Michael Dunstan Men C 11 / 56
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 18 / 56
Benjamin Kramer Men C 29 / 56
Joseph Rich Men C 31 / 56
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 53 / 56
Conor Madison Men C 55 / 56
Caroline Hampson Women C 9 / 12
Hannah Cole Women C 12 / 12
Erin Spaulding Women 4 2 / 7
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Taylor Smith Men B 7 / 35
James Kennedy Men B 21 / 35
Greg Disanto Men B 33 / 35
Danielle Baron Women A/B Combined 5 / 37
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 7 / 37
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 10 / 37
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 26 / 37
James Bolognani Men A 17 / 48
Daniel Guiney Men A 33 / 48
Patrick Galvin Men A 43 / 48
Hunter Resek Men A 45 / 48
Hannah Cole Women C 13 / 19
Caroline Hampson Women C 18 / 19
Benjamin Cargill Men D 7 / 35
Alexander Buell Men D 9 / 35
John Micozzi Men D 10 / 35
Cody Whelan Men D 15 / 35
Sean Gribbin Men D 20 / 35
Thomas Provencher Men D 27 / 35
Benjamin Levergood Men D 32 / 35
David Neider Men D 35 / 35
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 7 / 54
Conor Madison Men C 11 / 54
Benjamin Kramer Men C 18 / 54
Joseph Rich Men C 29 / 54
Chris Barr Men C 36 / 54
Lucas Robichaud Men C 50 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Taylor Smith Men B 9 / 33
James Kennedy Men B 10 / 33
Greg Disanto Men B 11 / 33
Isabella Oleksy Women A 5 / 15
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A 6 / 15
Molly Bulger Women A 10 / 15
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 5 / 27
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A/B Combined 6 / 27
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 11 / 27
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 13 / 27
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 24 / 27
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 2 / 14
Conor Madison Men C1 3 / 14
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 6 / 14
Joseph Rich Men C1 8 / 14
Lucas Robichaud Men C1 9 / 14
Hunter Resek Men A 5 / 35
Patrick Galvin Men A 23 / 35
James Bolognani Men A 31 / 35
Hannah Cole Women C 15 / 20
Alexander Buell Men D1 2 / 12
Cody Whelan Men D1 3 / 12
John Micozzi Men D1 5 / 12
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 6 / 12
Tucker Macisaac Men D1 7 / 12
Sean Gribbin Men D1 8 / 12
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Taylor Smith Men B 3 / 36
James Kennedy Men B 4 / 36
Greg Disanto Men B 6 / 36
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 8 / 28
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A/B Combined 10 / 28
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 13 / 28
Molly Bulger Women A/B Combined 14 / 28
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 16 / 28
Hunter Resek Men A 11 / 38
James Bolognani Men A 29 / 38
Alexander Buell Men D1 1 / 16
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 2 / 16
Cody Whelan Men D1 4 / 16
Sean Gribbin Men D1 6 / 16
John Micozzi Men D1 7 / 16
Tucker Macisaac Men D1 15 / 16
Lucas Robichaud Men C 3 / 48
Benjamin Kramer Men C 8 / 48
Michael Dunstan Men C 14 / 48
Joseph Rich Men C 20 / 48
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 22 / 48
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 23 / 48
Conor Madison Men C 45 / 48
Hannah Cole Women C 13 / 20
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Isabella Oleksy Women A 6 / 13
Molly Bulger Women A 11 / 13
James Bolognani Men A 21 / 35
Hunter Resek Men A 34 / 35
Hannah Cole Women Intro 4 / 8
Erin Spaulding Women B 1 / 12
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 10 / 12
Cody Whelan Men D 1 / 33
Alexander Buell Men D 2 / 33
Sean Gribbin Men D 10 / 33
Benjamin Cargill Men D 11 / 33
John Micozzi Men D 12 / 33
Tucker Macisaac Men D 18 / 33
Joseph Rich Men C 4 / 42
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 6 / 42
Lucas Robichaud Men C 16 / 42
Conor Madison Men C 18 / 42
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 21 / 42
Benjamin Kramer Men C 27 / 42
Taylor Smith Men B 3 / 33
James Kennedy Men B 8 / 33
Greg Disanto Men B 10 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 10 / 36
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A/B Combined 15 / 36
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 20 / 36
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 24 / 36
Hunter Resek Men A 24 / 46
James Bolognani Men A 36 / 46
Sean Gribbin Men D1 10 / 28
David Neider Men D1 14 / 28
John Micozzi Men D1 16 / 28
Taylor Smith Men B 1 / 50
James Kennedy Men B 7 / 50
Matthew Holub Men B 45 / 50
Greg Disanto Men B 50 / 50
Lucas Robichaud Men C1 4 / 38
Conor Madison Men C1 9 / 38
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 34 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Conor Madison Men C1 6 / 31
Brian Gugger Men C1 12 / 31
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 16 / 31
John Micozzi Men D1 7 / 19
Sean Gribbin Men D1 12 / 19
David Neider Men D1 16 / 19
James Bolognani Men A 20 / 33
Hunter Resek Men A 26 / 33
Isabella Oleksy Women A 8 / 14
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A 10 / 14
Erin Spaulding Women B 9 / 15
Elizabeth Pettitt Women B 14 / 15
Taylor Smith Men B 8 / 32
James Kennedy Men B 16 / 32
Greg Disanto Men B 17 / 32
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Lucas Robichaud Men C2 20 / 33
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 18 / 35
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A/B Combined 19 / 35
Elizabeth Pettitt Women A/B Combined 26 / 35
Erin Spaulding Women A/B Combined 34 / 35
James Bolognani Men A 21 / 40
Hunter Resek Men A 33 / 40
Bridgette Beagen Women C 24 / 25
John Micozzi Men D1 8 / 28
Sean Gribbin Men D1 10 / 28
David Neider Men D1 27 / 28
Taylor Smith Men B 5 / 45
Greg Disanto Men B 6 / 45
Matthew Holub Men B 43 / 45
James Kennedy Men B 44 / 45
Brian Gugger Men C1 9 / 47
Conor Madison Men C1 21 / 47
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 26 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Hunter Resek Men A 30 / 64
Daniel Guiney Men A 45 / 64
James Bolognani Men A 47 / 64
Patrick Galvin Men A 51 / 64
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 5 / 29
Alexander Buell Men D1 6 / 29
Conor Madison Men D1 10 / 29
Thomas Provencher Men D1 12 / 29
Sean Gribbin Men D1 21 / 29
David Neider Men D1 29 / 29
Erin Spaulding Women C 1 / 27
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 2 / 27
Bridgette Beagen Women C 12 / 27
Hannah Cole Women C 26 / 27
Greg Disanto Men 4/5 5 / 58
Taylor Smith Men 4/5 8 / 58
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 24 / 35
Chris Barr Men C 23 / 60
Joseph Rich Men C 31 / 60
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 41 / 60
James Kennedy Men B 2 / 42
Taylor Smith Men B 4 / 42
Greg Disanto Men B 7 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
James Kennedy Men B 16 / 42
Taylor Smith Men B 37 / 42
Greg Disanto Men B 39 / 42
Conor Madison Men D1 1 / 34
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 6 / 34
Alexander Buell Men D1 11 / 34
Sean Gribbin Men D1 19 / 34
John Micozzi Men D1 21 / 34
Thomas Provencher Men D1 26 / 34
David Neider Men D1 33 / 34
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 11 / 39
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A/B Combined 22 / 39
Chris Barr Men C1 13 / 32
Joseph Rich Men C1 16 / 32
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 31 / 32
James Bolognani Men A 20 / 64
Daniel Guiney Men A 26 / 64
Hunter Resek Men A 29 / 64
Patrick Galvin Men A 53 / 64
Erin Spaulding Women C 1 / 29
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 3 / 29
Bridgette Beagen Women C 18 / 29
Hannah Cole Women C 21 / 29
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Taylor Smith Men B 12 / 28
James Kennedy Men B 14 / 28
Greg Disanto Men B 18 / 28
Isabella Oleksy Women A 8 / 16
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A 12 / 16
James Bolognani Men A 27 / 51
Hunter Resek Men A 31 / 51
Daniel Guiney Men A 42 / 51
Erin Spaulding Women C 2 / 18
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 8 / 18
Bridgette Beagen Women C 14 / 18
Hannah Cole Women C 18 / 18
Conor Madison Men D 1 / 61
Alexander Buell Men D 9 / 61
Benjamin Cargill Men D 17 / 61
John Micozzi Men D 30 / 61
Sean Gribbin Men D 32 / 61
David Neider Men D 53 / 61
Thomas Provencher Men D 58 / 61
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 11 / 59
Joseph Rich Men C 23 / 59
Chris Barr Men C 41 / 59
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Patrick Galvin MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 81 / 82
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Hunter Resek Men A 20 / 48
James Bolognani Men A 28 / 48
Joseph Rich Men D1 1 / 27
Conor Madison Men D1 3 / 27
Alexander Buell Men D1 8 / 27
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 11 / 27
Sean Gribbin Men D1 12 / 27
David Neider Men D1 20 / 27
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 19 / 31
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 2 / 18
Erin Spaulding Women C 3 / 18
Hannah Cole Women C 18 / 18
Chris Barr Men C1 16 / 43
Lucas Robichaud Men C1 26 / 43
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 27 / 43
Taylor Smith Men B 1 / 44
Greg Disanto Men B 6 / 44
James Kennedy Men B 9 / 44
Matthew Holub Men B 33 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Taylor Smith Men B 13 / 41
Greg Disanto Men B 35 / 41
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 17
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 14 / 30
Conor Madison Men D1 3 / 24
Joseph Rich Men D1 5 / 24
Alexander Buell Men D1 8 / 24
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 10 / 24
David Neider Men D1 23 / 24
James Bolognani Men A 25 / 52
Hunter Resek Men A 39 / 52
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 11 / 21
Erin Spaulding Women C 21 / 21
Ethan Pfenninger Men C 13 / 69
Chris Barr Men C 18 / 69
Lucas Robichaud Men C 53 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Conor Madison Men D1 1 / 32
Joseph Rich Men D1 7 / 32
Chris Barr Men D1 8 / 32
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 12 / 32
Alexander Buell Men D1 13 / 32
Thomas Provencher Men D1 25 / 32
Sean Gribbin Men D1 30 / 32
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 4 / 25
Bridgette Beagen Women C 14 / 25
Hannah Cole Women C 25 / 25
Benjamin Kramer Men C 12 / 60
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 56 / 60
James Kennedy Men B 8 / 42
Taylor Smith Men B 9 / 42
Matthew Holub Men B 32 / 42
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 27 / 30
James Bolognani Men A 32 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
James Kennedy Men B 24 / 30
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 15
James Bolognani Men A 25 / 39
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 17 / 20
Bridgette Beagen Women C 18 / 20
Hannah Cole Women C 19 / 20
Joseph Rich Men D 1 / 52
Conor Madison Men D 4 / 52
Chris Barr Men D 9 / 52
Alexander Buell Men D 18 / 52
Lucas Robichaud Men D 34 / 52
Sean Gribbin Men D 41 / 52
Thomas Provencher Men D 52 / 52
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 37 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
James Kennedy Men B 18 / 44
Taylor Smith Men B 23 / 44
Matthew Holub Men B 44 / 44
Isabella Oleksy Women A 10 / 19
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 16 / 33
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 23 / 41
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 41 / 41
James Bolognani Men A 23 / 55
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 12 / 27
Bridgette Beagen Women C 21 / 27
Hannah Cole Women C 23 / 27
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 1 / 38
Chris Barr Men D1 2 / 38
Joseph Rich Men D1 5 / 38
Conor Madison Men D1 7 / 38
Alexander Buell Men D1 18 / 38
Sean Gribbin Men D1 26 / 38
Thomas Provencher Men D1 34 / 38
Benjamin Levergood Men D1 37 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Salvatore Devito Men Intro 4 / 8
Thomas Provencher Men Intro 8 / 8
Chris Barr Men D1 1 / 34
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 2 / 34
Luke Barbour Men D1 3 / 34
Alexander Nardone Men D1 19 / 34
Benjamin Pollak Men D1 21 / 34
Sean Gribbin Men D1 23 / 34
Tucker Macisaac Men D1 25 / 34
Erin Spaulding Women C 2 / 16
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 3 / 16
Bridgette Beagen Women C 13 / 16
Brian Gugger Men C 17 / 56
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 20 / 56
Taylor Smith Men B 4 / 38
Greg Disanto Men B 5 / 38
Hunter Resek Men B 20 / 38
James Kennedy Men B 29 / 38
Matthew Holub Men B 33 / 38
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 19 / 28
James Bolognani Men A 47 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 71 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Greg Disanto Men B 1 / 38
Daniel Guiney Men B 12 / 38
Taylor Smith Men B 15 / 38
Hunter Resek Men B 19 / 38
Erin Spaulding Women Intro 1 / 9
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 10 / 26
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 3 / 27
James Kennedy Men C1 7 / 27
Brian Gugger Men C1 15 / 27
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 18 / 27
Michael Dunstan Men C1 26 / 27
Patrick Galvin Men A 18 / 46
James Bolognani Men A 31 / 46
Isabella Oleksy Women A 5 / 9
Chris Barr Men D1 7 / 39
Conor Madison Men D1 8 / 39
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 14 / 39
Luke Barbour Men D1 15 / 39
John Micozzi Men D1 24 / 39
Sean Gribbin Men D1 31 / 39
Benjamin Pollak Men D1 34 / 39
Tucker Macisaac Men D1 36 / 39
David Neider Men D1 39 / 39
Thomas Provencher Men Intro 3 / 12
Alexander Nardone Men Intro 4 / 12
Salvatore Devito Men Intro 7 / 12
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 4 / 17
Bridgette Beagen Women C 13 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Elizabeth Pettitt Women Cat C Collegiate 1 / 18
Bridgette Beagen Women Cat C Collegiate 13 / 18
Patrick Galvin Men Cat A Collegiate 27 / 61
James Bolognani Men Cat A Collegiate 38 / 61
Matthew Holub Men Cat A Collegiate 59 / 61
Greg Disanto Men Cat B Collegiate 1 / 43
Taylor Smith Men Cat B Collegiate 2 / 43
Daniel Guiney Men Cat B Collegiate 16 / 43
Hunter Resek Men Cat B Collegiate 32 / 43
Erin Spaulding Women Intro Collegiate 10 / 13
James Kennedy Men Cat C Collegiate 1 / 59
Sheldon Mckinley Men Cat C Collegiate 18 / 59
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat C Collegiate 20 / 59
Brian Gugger Men Cat C Collegiate 26 / 59
Michael Dunstan Men Cat C Collegiate 34 / 59
Lucas Robichaud Men Cat D Collegiate 11 / 77
Conor Madison Men Cat D Collegiate 17 / 77
Chris Barr Men Cat D Collegiate 28 / 77
Luke Barbour Men Cat D Collegiate 34 / 77
John Micozzi Men Cat D Collegiate 47 / 77
Sean Gribbin Men Cat D Collegiate 53 / 77
David Neider Men Cat D Collegiate 69 / 77
Benjamin Pollak Men Cat D Collegiate 72 / 77
Tucker Macisaac Men Cat D Collegiate 73 / 77
Alexander Nardone Men Intro Collegiate 3 / 15
Thomas Provencher Men Intro Collegiate 5 / 15
Salvatore Devito Men Intro Collegiate 13 / 15
Isabella Oleksy Women Cat A Collegiate 7 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 5 / 40
Chris Barr Men D1 6 / 40
Conor Madison Men D1 8 / 40
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 35 / 40
Sean Gribbin Men D1 36 / 40
Benjamin Levergood Men D1 37 / 40
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 10 / 34
Bridgette Beagen Women C 19 / 34
Hunter Resek Men B 15 / 45
Taylor Smith Men B 32 / 45
Thomas Provencher Men Intro 19 / 28
Brian Gugger Men C1 2 / 31
James Kennedy Men C1 3 / 31
Greg Disanto Men C1 4 / 31
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 5 / 31
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 12 / 31
Patrick Galvin Men A 22 / 59
James Bolognani Men A 29 / 59
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 13 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Hunter Resek Men B 3 / 52
Taylor Smith Men B 18 / 52
Chris Barr Men D1 6 / 42
Benjamin Levergood Men D1 8 / 42
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 14 / 42
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 23 / 42
Sean Gribbin Men D1 29 / 42
Conor Madison Men D1 39 / 42
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 12 / 26
Greg Disanto Men C1 1 / 40
Brian Gugger Men C1 4 / 40
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 6 / 40
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 9 / 40
James Kennedy Men C1 10 / 40
Patrick Galvin Men A 16 / 61
James Bolognani Men A 26 / 61
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 12 / 34
Bridgette Beagen Women C 31 / 34
Thomas Provencher Men Intro 12 / 34
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Taylor Smith Men B 10 / 42
Hunter Resek Men B 22 / 42
Thomas Provencher Men Intro 15 / 24
Greg Disanto Men C1 2 / 38
James Kennedy Men C1 3 / 38
Brian Gugger Men C1 9 / 38
Ethan Pfenninger Men C1 12 / 38
Benjamin Kramer Men C1 16 / 38
Patrick Galvin Men A 26 / 48
James Bolognani Men A 27 / 48
Isabella Oleksy Women A 7 / 9
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 6 / 44
Benjamin Cargill Men D1 12 / 44
Conor Madison Men D1 13 / 44
Chris Barr Men D1 20 / 44
Benjamin Levergood Men D1 34 / 44
Sean Gribbin Men D1 36 / 44
Elizabeth Pettitt Women C 11 / 29
Bridgette Beagen Women C 19 / 29
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Benjamin Men D1 5 / 40
? Chris Men D1 6 / 40
? Conor Men D1 8 / 40
? Lucas Men D1 35 / 40
? Sean Men D1 36 / 40
? Benjamin Men D1 37 / 40
? Elizabeth Women C 10 / 34
? Bridgette Women C 19 / 34
? Hunter Men B 15 / 45
? Taylor Men B 32 / 45
? Thomas Men Intro 19 / 28
? Brian Men C1 2 / 31
? James Men C1 3 / 31
? Greg Men C1 4 / 31
? Ethan Men C1 5 / 31
? Benjamin Men C1 12 / 31
? Patrick Men A 22 / 59
? James Men A 29 / 59
? Isabella Women A/B Combined 13 / 28
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Michael Dunstan Men 4 22 / 72
Christopher Barr Men 4 29 / 72
Sheldon Mckinley Men 4 43 / 72
Alexander Buell Men 4 57 / 72
Patrick Galvin Men Pro/1/2 74 / 76
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Christopher Barr Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 64
Alexander Buell Cat 4/5 Men 44 / 64
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Phillip Kenealy Master Men 45+ 36 / 53
Michael Dunstan Men 4 38 / 58
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Patrick Galvin Cat 3 Men 8 / 78
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Patrick Galvin MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 83
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Sean Gribbin Cat 5 37 / 46
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Patrick Galvin Cat 3 Men 6 / 57
Michael Dunstan Cat 4 Men 16 / 47
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Michael Dunstan Cat. 4 46 / 68
Patrick Galvin Cat. 3 16 / 47
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Michael Dunstan Cat 4 35 / 58
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Patrick Galvin Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 17
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Sheldon Mckinley Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Patrick Galvin Men 3 33 / 58
Hunter Resek Men 4 5 / 45
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Patrick Galvin CAT 3 8 / 61
Sean Gribbin CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 11 / 11
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Hunter Resek MEN CAT 4 29 / 50
Patrick Galvin MEN CAT 3 12 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
William Trumper Men 4 18 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
William Trumper Men 4 55 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
William Trumper Men 4 27 / 65
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Hunter Resek CAT 4 8 / 65
William Trumper CAT 4 25 / 65
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Patrick Galvin Men 3 2 / 85
Greg Disanto Men 5 ( u35 ) 1 / 45
Isabella Oleksy Women Pro 1/2/3* 21 / 30
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Hunter Resek Men 4 12 / 55
Patrick Galvin Men 3 13 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Hunter Resek Men 4 23 / 55
Patrick Galvin Men 3 4 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Hunter Resek Men 4 32 / 55
Patrick Galvin Men 3 31 / 38
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 21
Patrick Galvin Men A 16 / 60
James Bolognani Men A 57 / 60
Caroline Hampson Women C 1 / 25
Allison Gehnrich Women C 12 / 25
Eian Prohl Men B 1 / 45
Michael Longeri Men B 32 / 45
Benjamin Kramer Men B 37 / 45
William Trumper Men D1 8 / 32
Chris Barr Men D1 10 / 32
Molly Bulger Women B 1 / 16
Greg Disanto Men C 1 / 65
Taylor Smith Men C 3 / 65
James Kennedy Men C 4 / 65
Michael Dunstan Men C 7 / 65
Hunter Resek Men C 9 / 65
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 33 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
William Trumper Men D1 1 / 35
Chris Barr Men D1 14 / 35
Michael Longeri Men B 43 / 54
Eian Prohl Men B 50 / 54
James Bolognani Men A 18 / 66
Patrick Galvin Men A 46 / 66
Isabella Oleksy Women A 7 / 22
Taylor Smith Men C 2 / 70
Hunter Resek Men C 4 / 70
Greg Disanto Men C 12 / 70
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 14 / 70
Michael Dunstan Men C 52 / 70
James Kennedy Men C 54 / 70
Caroline Hampson Women C 21 / 28
Allison Gehnrich Women C 23 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Danielle Baron Women A 6 / 15
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 15
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A 10 / 15
Molly Bulger Women B 3 / 13
James Bolognani Men A 12 / 51
Andrew Clemence Men A 32 / 51
Matthew Holub Men A 40 / 51
Daniel Gurney Men A 49 / 51
Eian Prohl Men B 15 / 53
Benjamin Kramer Men B 43 / 53
Michael Longeri Men B 45 / 53
William Trumper Men D 3 / 55
Chris Barr Men D 31 / 55
Sean Gribbin Men D 34 / 55
Lucas Robichaud Men D 44 / 55
Alexander Buell Men D 48 / 55
Hunter Resek Men C 2 / 55
William Melone Men C 3 / 55
Benjamin Chase Men C 6 / 55
Greg Disanto Men C 12 / 55
James Kennedy Men C 18 / 55
Taylor Smith Men C 19 / 55
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 32 / 55
Michael Dunstan Men C 47 / 55
Leah Ross Women C 5 / 33
Tricia Barstow Women C 8 / 33
Bridgette Beagen Women C 12 / 33
Caroline Hampson Women C 20 / 33
Allison Gehnrich Women C 21 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Molly Bulger Women B 3 / 14
William Trumper Men D1 5 / 28
Alexander Buell Men D1 11 / 28
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 16 / 28
Chris Barr Men D1 19 / 28
Sean Gribbin Men D1 24 / 28
Isabella Oleksy Women A 12 / 16
Maureen Mcauliffe Women A 14 / 16
Caroline Hampson Women C 3 / 37
Leah Ross Women C 6 / 37
Tricia Barstow Women C 20 / 37
Bridgette Beagen Women C 28 / 37
Allison Gehnrich Women C 35 / 37
Eian Prohl Men B 6 / 57
Michael Longeri Men B 18 / 57
Benjamin Kramer Men B 51 / 57
Taylor Smith Men C 2 / 63
James Kennedy Men C 3 / 63
Greg Disanto Men C 8 / 63
Hunter Resek Men C 10 / 63
Michael Dunstan Men C 25 / 63
Benjamin Chase Men C 29 / 63
William Melone Men C 37 / 63
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 38 / 63
James Bolognani Men A 29 / 52
Andrew Clemence Men A 32 / 52
Patrick Galvin Men A 37 / 52
Daniel Gurney Men A 39 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
William Trumper Men D1 5 / 24
Chris Barr Men D1 8 / 24
Alexander Buell Men D1 14 / 24
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 20 / 24
Sean Gribbin Men D1 23 / 24
William Melone Men C 2 / 53
Taylor Smith Men C 5 / 53
Benjamin Chase Men C 9 / 53
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 21 / 53
Hunter Resek Men C 23 / 53
Michael Dunstan Men C 32 / 53
Greg Disanto Men C 33 / 53
James Kennedy Men C 36 / 53
James Bolognani Men A 12 / 44
Patrick Galvin Men A 23 / 44
Andrew Clemence Men A 26 / 44
Daniel Gurney Men A 34 / 44
Leah Ross Women C 10 / 30
Allison Gehnrich Women C 25 / 30
Caroline Hampson Women C 26 / 30
Bridgette Beagen Women C 29 / 30
Eian Prohl Men B 4 / 39
Michael Longeri Men B 25 / 39
Benjamin Kramer Men B 38 / 39
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 13
Molly Bulger Women B 2 / 8
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Greg Disanto Men D1 1 / 34
Alexander Buell Men D1 8 / 34
William Trumper Men D1 18 / 34
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 20 / 34
Chris Barr Men D1 21 / 34
Sean Gribbin Men D1 29 / 34
Molly Bulger Women 4 6 / 16
Taylor Smith Men 4/5 4 / 43
Billy Melone Men 4/5 15 / 43
Hunter Resek Men 4/5 18 / 43
Michael Dunstan Men 4/5 23 / 43
William Trumper Men 4/5 24 / 43
? ? Women A 11 / 12
Isabella Oleksy Women A 12 / 12
Michael Longeri Men B 28 / 48
Molly Bulger Women B 8 / 15
Anthony Everhardt Men 3/4 20 / 33
Caroline Hampson Women C 2 / 35
Bridgette Beagen Women C 23 / 35
Allison Gehnrich Women C 34 / 35
Taylor Smith Men C1 3 / 38
Michael Dunstan Men C1 8 / 38
Hunter Resek Men C1 10 / 38
William Melone Men C1 13 / 38
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 17 / 38
Benjamin Chase Men C1 27 / 38
James Kennedy Men C1 33 / 38
Collin Huston Men A 23 / 44
Matthew Holub Men A 27 / 44
Patrick Galvin Men A 28 / 44
James Bolognani Men A 36 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Michael Longeri Men B 30 / 32
Molly Bulger Women B 4 / 11
Caroline Hampson Women C 23 / 33
Bridgette Beagen Women C 30 / 33
James Bolognani Men A 16 / 35
Patrick Galvin Men A 21 / 35
Taylor Smith Men C 2 / 61
William Melone Men C 4 / 61
James Kennedy Men C 8 / 61
Hunter Resek Men C 11 / 61
Benjamin Chase Men C 13 / 61
Michael Dunstan Men C 33 / 61
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 37 / 61
Greg Disanto Men D1 5 / 38
William Trumper Men D1 6 / 38
Chris Barr Men D1 23 / 38
Alexander Buell Men D1 25 / 38
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 33 / 38
Sean Gribbin Men D1 35 / 38
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Greg Disanto Men D1 2 / 37
William Trumper Men D1 8 / 37
Chris Barr Men D1 17 / 37
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 21 / 37
Alexander Buell Men D1 24 / 37
Sean Gribbin Men D1 33 / 37
Michael Longeri Men B 34 / 47
Taylor Smith Men C 1 / 67
William Melone Men C 4 / 67
Hunter Resek Men C 19 / 67
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 25 / 67
James Kennedy Men C 26 / 67
Michael Dunstan Men C 31 / 67
Benjamin Chase Men C 34 / 67
? ? Women A 8 / 14
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 14
Molly Bulger Women B 2 / 16
James Bolognani Men A 13 / 44
Patrick Galvin Men A 34 / 44
Collin Huston Men A 43 / 44
Caroline Hampson Women C 9 / 35
Allison Gehnrich Women C 20 / 35
Bridgette Beagen Women C 27 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Molly Bulger Women C 1 / 38
Caroline Hampson Women C 6 / 38
Tricia Barstow Women C 17 / 38
Hannah Cole Women C 37 / 38
Hunter Resek Men C1 4 / 30
Taylor Smith Men C1 7 / 30
Michael Dunstan Men C1 10 / 30
James Kennedy Men C1 11 / 30
Greg Disanto Men D1 1 / 42
Chris Barr Men D1 11 / 42
William Trumper Men D1 15 / 42
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 22 / 42
Alexander Buell Men D1 26 / 42
Isabella Oleksy Women A 16 / 17
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 2 / 11
James Bolognani Men A 16 / 42
Matthew Holub Men A 40 / 42
Eian Prohl Men B 19 / 58
Sean Gribbin Men Intro 5 / 10
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
James Bolognani Men A 17 / 34
Greg Disanto Men D1 1 / 35
William Trumper Men D1 9 / 35
Alexander Buell Men D1 22 / 35
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 25 / 35
Chris Barr Men D1 27 / 35
Isabella Oleksy Women A 13 / 14
Molly Bulger Women C 2 / 32
Hannah Cole Women C 21 / 32
Sean Gribbin Men Intro 5 / 7
Taylor Smith Men C1 1 / 20
James Kennedy Men C1 6 / 20
Michael Dunstan Men C1 9 / 20
Hunter Resek Men C1 11 / 20
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 6 / 14
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Isabella Oleksy Women A 11 / 12
Patrick Galvin Men A 24 / 41
James Bolognani Men A 32 / 41
Matthew Holub Men A 36 / 41
Eian Prohl Men B 4 / 49
Michael Longeri Men B 39 / 49
Chris Barr Men D1 10 / 32
William Trumper Men D1 17 / 32
Greg Disanto Men D1 30 / 32
Sean Gribbin Men Intro 10 / 12
Molly Bulger Women C 2 / 22
Leah Ross Women C 4 / 22
Caroline Hampson Women C 6 / 22
Tricia Barstow Women C 13 / 22
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 2 / 11
Michael Dunstan Men C1 1 / 38
Taylor Smith Men C1 2 / 38
James Kennedy Men C1 8 / 38
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 22 / 38
Hunter Resek Men C1 28 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Greg Disanto Men D1 2 / 35
Chris Barr Men D1 30 / 35
William Trumper Men D1 34 / 35
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 4 / 11
Isabella Oleksy Women A 11 / 11
Sean Gribbin Men Intro 6 / 9
Corrine Schlabach Women B 17 / 17
James Bolognani Men A 18 / 45
Patrick Galvin Men A 37 / 45
Matthew Holub Men A 38 / 45
Eian Prohl Men B 29 / 54
Michael Longeri Men B 42 / 54
Taylor Smith Men C 3 / 82
Hunter Resek Men C 11 / 82
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 28 / 82
James Kennedy Men C 32 / 82
Michael Dunstan Men C 51 / 82
Molly Bulger Women C 1 / 22
Leah Ross Women C 6 / 22
Caroline Hampson Women C 8 / 22
Tricia Barstow Women C 12 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Molly Bulger Women C 3 / 20
Leah Ross Women C 8 / 20
Caroline Hampson Women C 9 / 20
Tricia Barstow Women C 17 / 20
Eian Prohl Men B 4 / 35
Michael Longeri Men B 26 / 35
Corrine Schlabach Women A 3 / 10
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 10
Sean Gribbin Men Intro 5 / 5
James Bolognani Men A 17 / 35
Patrick Galvin Men A 29 / 35
Matthew Holub Men A 35 / 35
Greg Disanto Men D1 3 / 25
William Trumper Men D1 17 / 25
Chris Barr Men D1 24 / 25
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 8 / 9
Taylor Smith Men C 5 / 60
Michael Dunstan Men C 11 / 60
James Kennedy Men C 19 / 60
Hunter Resek Men C 43 / 60
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 49 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Chris Barr Men D1 23 / 40
Alexander Buell Men D1 31 / 40
Corrine Schlabach Women C 4 / 28
Molly Bulger Women C 8 / 28
Leah Ross Women C 11 / 28
Hannah Cole Women C 19 / 28
Caroline Hampson Women C 21 / 28
James Bolognani Men A 27 / 48
Patrick Galvin Men A 42 / 48
Eian Prohl Men C1 1 / 51
James Kennedy Men C1 10 / 51
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 13 / 51
Michael Dunstan Men C1 32 / 51
Hunter Resek Men C1 51 / 51
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 10 / 16
Michael Longeri Men B 41 / 46
Isabella Oleksy Women A 13 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 29 / 53
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
James Bolognani Men A 42 / 51
Patrick Galvin Men A 44 / 51
Michael Dunstan Men C 13 / 77
Sheldon Mckinley Men C 47 / 77
James Kennedy Men C 52 / 77
Taylor Smith Men C 63 / 77
Hunter Resek Men C 64 / 77
Eian Prohl Men C 69 / 77
Michael Longeri Men B 37 / 50
Alexander Buell Men Intro 17 / 24
Molly Bulger Women Intro 1 / 14
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 5 / 14
Leah Ross Women C 5 / 34
Corrine Schlabach Women C 7 / 34
Caroline Hampson Women C 16 / 34
Hannah Cole Women C 25 / 34
Allison Gehnrich Women C 29 / 34
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 16 / 39
Chris Barr Men D1 28 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Greg Disanto Men D1 9 / 45
Chris Barr Men D1 31 / 45
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 39 / 45
William Melone Men C1 6 / 49
Taylor Smith Men C1 11 / 49
Michael Dunstan Men C1 22 / 49
Hunter Resek Men C1 28 / 49
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 34 / 49
James Kennedy Men C1 44 / 49
Isabella Oleksy Women A 6 / 10
James Bolognani Men A 27 / 46
Patrick Galvin Men A 28 / 46
Matthew Holub Men A 40 / 46
Michael Longeri Men B 34 / 43
Leah Ross Women C 15 / 30
Hannah Cole Women C 17 / 30
Caroline Hampson Women C 19 / 30
Allison Gehnrich Women C 28 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Michael Longeri Men B 43 / 49
Corrine Schlabach Women Intro 5 / 27
Madeline Bishop Women Intro 17 / 27
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 25 / 27
Leah Ross Women C 5 / 33
Caroline Hampson Women C 16 / 33
Allison Gehnrich Women C 22 / 33
Hannah Cole Women C 26 / 33
Isabella Oleksy Women A 9 / 12
William Melone Men C1 6 / 60
Taylor Smith Men C1 7 / 60
Michael Dunstan Men C1 13 / 60
James Kennedy Men C1 36 / 60
Hunter Resek Men C1 38 / 60
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 46 / 60
Greg Disanto Men D1 16 / 56
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 40 / 56
Patrick Galvin Men A 14 / 58
James Bolognani Men A 34 / 58
Matthew Holub Men A 46 / 58
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Isabella Oleksy Women A 5 / 7
Corrine Schlabach Women Intro 1 / 24
Madeline Bishop Women Intro 17 / 24
Bridgette Beagen Women Intro 20 / 24
Taylor Smith Men C1 8 / 57
William Melone Men C1 10 / 57
Michael Dunstan Men C1 18 / 57
Hunter Resek Men C1 20 / 57
James Kennedy Men C1 25 / 57
Sheldon Mckinley Men C1 54 / 57
Patrick Galvin Men A 26 / 52
James Bolognani Men A 32 / 52
Matthew Holub Men A 51 / 52
Michael Longeri Men B 38 / 41
Greg Disanto Men D1 10 / 52
Lucas Robichaud Men D1 24 / 52
Chris Barr Men D1 49 / 52
Leah Ross Women C 15 / 30
Allison Gehnrich Women C 24 / 30
Caroline Hampson Women C 27 / 30
Hannah Cole Women C 28 / 30
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Patrick Galvin Men 4 21 / 62
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Isabella Oleksy Women 4* 5 / 27
Taylor Smith Men 5 under 35 5 / 45
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Erick Anderson Men Cat 4 9 / 49
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Harrison Harb Men A 65 / 65
James Bolognani Men C 1 / 85
Patrick Galvin Men C 2 / 85
Dylan Mcguffin Men C 5 / 85
Sean Berry Men C 9 / 85
James Rose Men C 10 / 85
Eian Prohl Men C 18 / 85
Nathan Oriol Men C 28 / 85
Michael Longeri Men C 59 / 85
Peter Abdu Men B 12 / 68
Matthew Holub Men B 67 / 68
Jay Clausen Men B 69 / 68
Taylor Smith Men D1 12 / 36
Corrine Schlabach Women C 3 / 40
Tricia Barstow Women C 23 / 40
Allison Gehnrich Women C 26 / 40
Kimberly Russell Women C 31 / 40
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 37 / 40
Isabella Oleksy Women B 2 / 19
Maureen Mcauliffe Women B 10 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Eian Prohl Men C1 1 / 40
Patrick Galvin Men C1 2 / 40
Sean Berry Men C1 4 / 40
James Bolognani Men C1 5 / 40
James Rose Men C1 8 / 40
Nathan Oriol Men C1 10 / 40
Dylan Mcguffin Men C1 17 / 40
Michael Longeri Men C1 21 / 40
Matthew Holub Men B 44 / 68
Jay Clausen Men B 51 / 68
Peter Abdu Men B 63 / 68
Taylor Smith Men D1 3 / 36
Tricia Barstow Women C 8 / 38
Allison Gehnrich Women C 18 / 38
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 23 / 38
Kimberly Russell Women C 28 / 38
Isabella Oleksy Women B 1 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Taylor Smith Men D1 32 / 33
Sean Berry Men C1 5 / 37
Patrick Galvin Men C1 6 / 37
Nathan Oriol Men C1 7 / 37
James Rose Men C1 10 / 37
James Bolognani Men C1 29 / 37
Allison Gehnrich Women C 25 / 35
Isabella Oleksy Women B 9 / 15
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 10 / 15
Matthew Holub Men B 17 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Taylor Smith Men D1 3 / 29
Isabella Oleksy Women B 5 / 14
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 12 / 14
Allison Gehnrich Women C 20 / 28
Patrick Galvin Men C1 1 / 31
James Bolognani Men C1 4 / 31
Sean Berry Men C1 9 / 31
Nathan Oriol Men C1 13 / 31
James Rose Men C1 24 / 31
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Isabella Oleksy Women B 5 / 15
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 8 / 15
Harrison Harb Men A 40 / 51
Allison Gehnrich Women C 20 / 35
Tricia Barstow Women C 35 / 35
Matthew Holub Men B 43 / 54
James Bolognani Men C1 1 / 38
James Rose Men C1 5 / 38
Sean Berry Men C1 7 / 38
Nathan Oriol Men C1 8 / 38
Patrick Galvin Men C1 9 / 38
Andrew Goodale Men C1 35 / 38
Taylor Smith Men D1 2 / 38
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Isabella Oleksy Women Cat 4 9 / 16
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Isabella Oleksy Women B 2 / 15
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 9 / 15
Dean Goodale Men Intro 10 / 15
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 24 / 33
Tricia Barstow Women C 27 / 33
Allison Gehnrich Women C 32 / 33
Eian Prohl Men C1 1 / 46
Patrick Galvin Men C1 6 / 46
Michael Longeri Men C1 15 / 46
Sean Berry Men C1 19 / 46
James Bolognani Men C1 28 / 46
James Rose Men C1 29 / 46
Andrew Goodale Men C1 40 / 46
Harrison Harb Men A 28 / 42
Taylor Smith Men D1 2 / 52
Collin Huston Men B 1 / 56
Matthew Holub Men B 2 / 56
Peter Abdu Men B 39 / 56
Jay Clausen Men B 44 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Taylor Smith Men D1 1 / 57
Harrison Harb Men A 28 / 37
Tricia Barstow Women C 11 / 42
Allison Gehnrich Women C 16 / 42
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 24 / 42
Collin Huston Men B 36 / 54
Matthew Holub Men B 39 / 54
Jay Clausen Men B 48 / 54
Isabella Oleksy Women B 2 / 16
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 13 / 16
James Bolognani Men C1 2 / 46
Patrick Galvin Men C1 3 / 46
Michael Longeri Men C1 9 / 46
Andrew Goodale Men C1 11 / 46
James Rose Men C1 16 / 46
Eian Prohl Men C1 25 / 46
Sean Berry Men C1 26 / 46
Dean Goodale Men Intro 6 / 15
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Dean Goodale Men Intro 7 / 14
Isabella Oleksy Women B 4 / 13
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 8 / 13
Taylor Smith Men D 11 / 95
James Bolognani Men C 5 / 72
Patrick Galvin Men C 6 / 72
Andrew Goodale Men C 9 / 72
Eian Prohl Men C 14 / 72
Sean Berry Men C 34 / 72
Michael Longeri Men C 39 / 72
James Rose Men C 53 / 72
Allison Gehnrich Women C 27 / 40
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 30 / 40
Tricia Barstow Women C 33 / 40
Collin Huston Men B 14 / 49
Matthew Holub Men B 38 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Patrick Galvin Men C 2 / 31
Nathan Oriol Men C 7 / 31
Peter Abdu Men B 18 / 24
Matthew Holub Men B 24 / 24
Allison Gehnrich Women C 7 / 11
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 8 / 12
Taylor Smith Men D 4 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Patrick Galvin Men C 3 / 46
Nathan Oriol Men C 6 / 46
James Bolognani Men C 40 / 46
Peter Abdu Men B 24 / 29
Matthew Holub Men B 27 / 29
Allison Gehnrich Women C 8 / 21
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 5 / 14
Taylor Smith Men D 3 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Tricia Barstow Women C 17 / 27
Allison Gehnrich Women C 19 / 27
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 21 / 27
Matthew Holub Men B 43 / 46
Taylor Smith Men D1 7 / 31
Patrick Galvin Men C1 2 / 41
Nathan Oriol Men C1 5 / 41
James Rose Men C1 8 / 41
Sean Berry Men C1 9 / 41
James Bolognani Men C1 12 / 41
Andrew Goodale Men C1 15 / 41
Michael Longeri Men C1 21 / 41
Isabella Oleksy Women B 13 / 21
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 21 / 21
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Matthew Holub Men B 4 / 52
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 7 / 21
Isabella Oleksy Women B 10 / 21
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 27 / 33
Allison Gehnrich Women C 29 / 33
Tricia Barstow Women C 31 / 33
James Bolognani Men C1 1 / 39
Nathan Oriol Men C1 4 / 39
Michael Longeri Men C1 10 / 39
James Rose Men C1 13 / 39
Sean Berry Men C1 14 / 39
Andrew Goodale Men C1 19 / 39
Patrick Galvin Men C1 37 / 39
Taylor Smith Men D1 1 / 39
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Taylor Smith Men D1 8 / 30
James Bolognani Men C1 1 / 26
Andrew Goodale Men C1 6 / 26
Patrick Galvin Men C1 11 / 26
Sean Berry Men C1 16 / 26
Michael Longeri Men C1 18 / 26
Nathan Oriol Men C1 19 / 26
James Rose Men C1 21 / 26
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 8 / 15
Isabella Oleksy Women B 14 / 15
Matthew Holub Men B 28 / 33
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 14 / 22
Allison Gehnrich Women C 17 / 22
Tricia Barstow Women C 19 / 22
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Yuri Whitehead Men A 38 / 39
Amy Schwarzenberg Women C 5 / 21
Tricia Barstow Women C 15 / 21
Allison Gehnrich Women C 17 / 21
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 20 / 21
Isabella Oleksy Women A/B Combined 19 / 24
Matthew Holub Men B 42 / 43
Isabella Oleksy Women B 11 / 13
James Bolognani Men C 14 / 62
James Rose Men C 18 / 62
Andrew Goodale Men C 27 / 62
Patrick Galvin Men C 31 / 62
Sean Berry Men C 41 / 62
Eian Prohl Men C 43 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Isabella Oleksy Women B 9 / 16
James Bolognani Men C1 5 / 48
Nathan Oriol Men C1 6 / 48
Andrew Goodale Men C1 9 / 48
James Rose Men C1 23 / 48
Patrick Galvin Men C1 24 / 48
Amy Schwarzenberg Women C 6 / 34
Tricia Barstow Women C 22 / 34
Allison Gehnrich Women C 25 / 34
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 31 / 34
Matthew Holub Men B 40 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
James Bolognani Men C1 10 / 49
Andrew Goodale Men C1 14 / 49
Nathan Oriol Men C1 16 / 49
Patrick Galvin Men C1 31 / 49
James Rose Men C1 39 / 49
Matthew Holub Men B 28 / 50
Amy Schwarzenberg Women C 3 / 35
Allison Gehnrich Women C 24 / 35
Tricia Barstow Women C 25 / 35
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 31 / 35
Isabella Oleksy Women B 19 / 19
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
James Bolognani Men C1 2 / 47
Andrew Goodale Men C1 4 / 47
Patrick Galvin Men C1 28 / 47
Nathan Oriol Men C1 29 / 47
James Rose Men C1 36 / 47
Amy Schwarzenberg Women C 8 / 34
Cassandra Mooshian Women C 19 / 34
Tricia Barstow Women C 25 / 34
Allison Gehnrich Women C 30 / 34
Matthew Holub Men B 40 / 46
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Erick Anderson Men 5 (u35) 12 / 15
Danielle Baron Women 4 2 / 14
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Peter Abdu Cat 3/4 41 / 66
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Thom Coupe Div I Men 132 / 136
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Sean Berry Men C1 5 / 31
Brent Doscher Men C1 6 / 31
Patrick Galvin Men C1 9 / 31
Michael Longeri Men C1 22 / 31
Nathan Oriol Men C1 23 / 31
Michael Dunstan Men C1 30 / 31
Matthew Holub Men B 5 / 39
Eian Prohl Men D1 1 / 32
Andrew Goodale Men D1 4 / 32
Colum Lang Men D1 13 / 32
James Bolognani Men D1 14 / 32
Leah Ross Women Intro 3 / 14
Lisa Harvey Women Intro 8 / 14
Thomas Coupe Men A 6 / 40
Stephanie White Women B 3 / 36
Cassandra Mooshian Women B 23 / 36
Allison Gehnrich Women B 27 / 36
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 34 / 36
Isabella Oleksy Women B 36 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Leah Ross Women Intro 5 / 13
Lisa Harvey Women Intro 11 / 13
Isabella Oleksy Women B 14 / 40
Stephanie White Women B 23 / 40
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 29 / 40
Allison Gehnrich Women B 37 / 40
Cassandra Mooshian Women B 40 / 40
Eian Prohl Men D 1 / 79
Andrew Goodale Men D 5 / 79
James Bolognani Men D 12 / 79
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D 29 / 79
Colum Lang Men D 32 / 79
Sean Berry Men C 3 / 61
Nathan Oriol Men C 17 / 61
Patrick Galvin Men C 19 / 61
Michael Longeri Men C 22 / 61
Michael Dunstan Men C 49 / 61
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 50 / 61
Brent Doscher Men C 51 / 61
Thomas Coupe Men A 2 / 47
Thomas Coupe Men A 45 / 47
Matthew Holub Men B 41 / 50
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Peter Abdu Men B 11 / 38
Matthew Holub Men B 33 / 38
Kerry Litka Women A 10 / 14
Isabella Oleksy Women B 6 / 45
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 22 / 45
Allison Gehnrich Women B 36 / 45
Cassandra Mooshian Women B 42 / 45
Brent Doscher Men C1 2 / 29
Nathan Oriol Men C1 3 / 29
Patrick Galvin Men C1 4 / 29
Sean Berry Men C1 9 / 29
Michael Longeri Men C1 11 / 29
Jeffrey Lukach Men C1 20 / 29
Michael Dunstan Men C1 24 / 29
Eian Prohl Men D1 1 / 37
Andrew Goodale Men D1 3 / 37
Shane Macdowell Men D1 7 / 37
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 17 / 37
James Bolognani Men D1 18 / 37
Thomas Coupe Men A 1 / 31
Joshua Lipka Men A 4 / 31
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Peter Abdu Men B 7 / 41
Matthew Holub Men B 34 / 41
Jay Clausen Men B 41 / 41
Thomas Coupe Men A 2 / 29
Joshua Lipka Men A 4 / 29
Kerry Litka Women A 5 / 14
Sean Berry Men C 3 / 74
Nathan Oriol Men C 5 / 74
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 41 / 74
Michael Longeri Men C 42 / 74
Patrick Galvin Men C 61 / 74
Michael Dunstan Men C 62 / 74
Brent Doscher Men C 63 / 74
Andrew Clemence Men C 71 / 74
Marlijne Cook Women B 1 / 46
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 24 / 46
Cassandra Mooshian Women B 29 / 46
Allison Gehnrich Women B 40 / 46
Eian Prohl Men D1 1 / 43
Andrew Goodale Men D1 4 / 43
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 9 / 43
James Bolognani Men D1 10 / 43
Shane Macdowell Men D1 13 / 43
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Peter Abdu Men B 22 / 44
Jay Clausen Men B 28 / 44
Matthew Holub Men B 37 / 44
Kerry Litka Women A 9 / 13
Isabella Oleksy Women B 5 / 37
Stephanie White Women B 11 / 37
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 13 / 37
Cassandra Mooshian Women B 30 / 37
Allison Gehnrich Women B 34 / 37
Joshua Lipka Men A 6 / 27
Eian Prohl Men D1 1 / 30
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 11 / 30
Andrew Goodale Men D1 12 / 30
James Bolognani Men D1 15 / 30
Perry Thomas Men D1 20 / 30
Patrick Galvin Men C 6 / 67
Brent Doscher Men C 13 / 67
Daniel Guiney Men C 14 / 67
Dylan Mcguffin Men C 19 / 67
Nathan Oriol Men C 33 / 67
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 46 / 67
Leah Ross Women Intro 2 / 8
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Peter Abdu Men B 20 / 49
Matthew Holub Men B 43 / 49
Dylan Mcguffin Men C 5 / 64
James Rose Men C 6 / 64
Brent Doscher Men C 9 / 64
Daniel Guiney Men C 11 / 64
Nathan Oriol Men C 14 / 64
Sean Berry Men C 22 / 64
Patrick Galvin Men C 25 / 64
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 34 / 64
Isabella Oleksy Women B 16 / 39
Tricia Barstow Women B 18 / 39
Stephanie White Women B 19 / 39
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 29 / 39
Allison Gehnrich Women B 33 / 39
Cassandra Mooshian Women B 38 / 39
Leah Ross Women Intro 3 / 7
Andrew Goodale Men D 2 / 69
James Bolognani Men D 13 / 69
Eian Prohl Men D 16 / 69
Perry Thomas Men D 59 / 69
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D 68 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Patrick Galvin Men D1 5 / 35
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 24 / 35
James Bolognani Men D1 29 / 35
Michael Frothingham Men D1 31 / 35
Matthew Holub Men B 23 / 48
Peter Abdu Men B 46 / 48
Nathan Oriol Men C 13 / 59
Brent Doscher Men C 32 / 59
Sean Berry Men C 38 / 59
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 50 / 59
James Rose Men C 54 / 59
Michael Longeri Men C 57 / 59
Leah Ross Women Intro 3 / 13
Stephanie White Women B 8 / 40
Tricia Barstow Women B 27 / 40
Allison Gehnrich Women B 34 / 40
Thomas Coupe Men A 4 / 35
Joshua Lipka Men A 5 / 35
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Matthew Holub Men B 44 / 53
Peter Abdu Men B 52 / 53
Jay Clausen Men B 53 / 53
Stephanie White Women B 22 / 49
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 23 / 49
Tricia Barstow Women B 35 / 49
Allison Gehnrich Women B 46 / 49
Leah Ross Women Intro 2 / 11
Kerry Litka Women A 15 / 16
Patrick Galvin Men D1 3 / 44
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 14 / 44
Michael Frothingham Men D1 36 / 44
James Bolognani Men D1 40 / 44
Thomas Coupe Men A 2 / 39
Joshua Lipka Men A 3 / 39
Sean Berry Men C 7 / 57
Brent Doscher Men C 20 / 57
Michael Longeri Men C 34 / 57
James Rose Men C 44 / 57
Nathan Oriol Men C 46 / 57
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 50 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Peter Abdu Men B 30 / 49
Jay Clausen Men B 44 / 49
Matthew Holub Men B 45 / 49
Joshua Lipka Men A 4 / 36
Thomas Coupe Men A 5 / 36
Kerry Litka Women A 6 / 12
Leah Ross Women Intro 4 / 12
Brent Doscher Men C 9 / 58
Sean Berry Men C 12 / 58
Nathan Oriol Men C 27 / 58
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 33 / 58
Michael Longeri Men C 37 / 58
James Rose Men C 49 / 58
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 21 / 43
Stephanie White Women B 27 / 43
Tricia Barstow Women B 34 / 43
Allison Gehnrich Women B 42 / 43
James Bolognani Men D 8 / 84
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D 43 / 84
Michael Frothingham Men D 74 / 84
Patrick Galvin Men D 84 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 4 / 10
Jay Clausen Men B 29 / 40
Thomas Coupe Men A 6 / 40
Joshua Lipka Men A 11 / 40
Stephanie White Women B 14 / 43
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 17 / 43
Isabella Oleksy Women B 19 / 43
Tricia Barstow Women B 35 / 43
Nathan Oriol Men C 15 / 61
James Rose Men C 37 / 61
Michael Longeri Men C 41 / 61
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 51 / 61
Andrew Goodale Men D1 1 / 49
Patrick Galvin Men D1 7 / 49
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 26 / 49
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Jay Clausen Men B 36 / 38
Thomas Coupe Men A 2 / 40
Joshua Lipka Men A 6 / 40
Nathan Oriol Men C 23 / 59
Michael Longeri Men C 33 / 59
James Rose Men C 38 / 59
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 41 / 59
Stephanie White Women B 17 / 44
Tricia Barstow Women B 19 / 44
Isabella Oleksy Women B 20 / 44
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 21 / 44
Allison Gehnrich Women B 39 / 44
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 3 / 7
Patrick Galvin Men D 4 / 87
Andrew Goodale Men D 5 / 87
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D 11 / 87
James Bolognani Men D 16 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Joshua Lipka Men A 1 / 34
Thomas Coupe Men A 11 / 34
Nathan Oriol Men C 4 / 58
James Rose Men C 15 / 58
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 6 / 11
Stephanie White Women B 13 / 48
Isabella Oleksy Women B 16 / 48
Amy Schwarzenberg Women B 21 / 48
Tricia Barstow Women B 35 / 48
Allison Gehnrich Women B 44 / 48
Andrew Goodale Men D1 4 / 50
Patrick Galvin Men D1 5 / 50
James Bolognani Men D1 16 / 50
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 17 / 50
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Intro 1 / 26
Isabella Oleksy Women Intro 3 / 26
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 11 / 26
Leah Ross Women Intro 13 / 26
Tricia Barstow Women Intro 14 / 26
Matthew Holub Men B 19 / 40
Joshua Lipka Men A 24 / 49
Allison Gehnrich Women B 34 / 41
Brent Doscher Men C 40 / 63
Sean Berry Men C 42 / 63
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 44 / 63
Michael Longeri Men C 56 / 63
Nathan Oriol Men D1 3 / 61
James Rose Men D1 12 / 61
Andrew Goodale Men D1 24 / 61
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 25 / 61
James Bolognani Men D1 34 / 61
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Joshua Lipka Men A 8 / 52
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Intro 2 / 20
Isabella Oleksy Women Intro 3 / 20
Tricia Barstow Women Intro 4 / 20
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 7 / 20
Leah Ross Women Intro 11 / 20
Sean Berry Men C 25 / 71
Brent Doscher Men C 34 / 71
Michael Longeri Men C 63 / 71
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 69 / 71
Nathan Oriol Men D1 2 / 66
James Rose Men D1 3 / 66
Andrew Goodale Men D1 4 / 66
James Bolognani Men D1 13 / 66
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 51 / 66
Matthew Holub Men B 24 / 53
Stephanie White Women B 43 / 45
Allison Gehnrich Women B 44 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Joshua Lipka Men A 6 / 30
Michael Longeri Men C 38 / 45
Gordon Heckler Men C 44 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Joshua Lipka Men A 1 / 34
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Joshua Lipka Men A 17 / 41
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Stephanie White Women B 10 / 28
Allison Gehnrich Women B 22 / 28
Thomas Coupe Men A 1 / 28
Joshua Lipka Men A 2 / 28
Jeffrey Lukach Men C1 11 / 26
Gordon Heckler Men C1 14 / 26
Michael Dunstan Men C1 15 / 26
Michael Longeri Men C1 18 / 26
Colum Lang Men C1 21 / 26
Nathan Oriol Men D1 8 / 32
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 20 / 32
Tricia Barstow Women Intro 3 / 23
Isabella Oleksy Women Intro 8 / 23
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Intro 10 / 23
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 18 / 23
Matthew Holub Men B 33 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Stephanie White Women B 19 / 47
Allison Gehnrich Women B 46 / 47
Joshua Lipka Men A 1 / 51
James Bolognani Men D 41 / 121
Patrick Galvin Men D 46 / 121
Nathan Oriol Men D 50 / 121
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D 84 / 121
Kerry Litka Women A 9 / 16
Brent Doscher Men C 28 / 93
Michael Dunstan Men C 43 / 93
James Rose Men C 74 / 93
Michael Longeri Men C 76 / 93
Jeffrey Lukach Men C 85 / 93
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Intro 6 / 40
Isabella Oleksy Women Intro 10 / 40
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 14 / 40
Leah Ross Women Intro 25 / 40
Tricia Barstow Women Intro 31 / 40
Lisa Harvey Women Intro 33 / 40
Peter Abdu Men B 30 / 48
Matthew Holub Men B 44 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Patrick Galvin Men D1 8 / 61
Nathan Oriol Men D1 18 / 61
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 31 / 61
James Bolognani Men D1 36 / 61
Matthew Holub Men B 34 / 53
Peter Abdu Men B 42 / 53
Kerry Litka Women A 10 / 17
Brent Doscher Men C1 11 / 51
Michael Dunstan Men C1 24 / 51
James Rose Men C1 25 / 51
Michael Longeri Men C1 38 / 51
Jeffrey Lukach Men C1 43 / 51
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Intro 8 / 50
Isabella Oleksy Women Intro 9 / 50
Tricia Barstow Women Intro 17 / 50
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 19 / 50
Lisa Harvey Women Intro 22 / 50
Leah Ross Women Intro 30 / 50
Stephanie White Women B 12 / 49
Allison Gehnrich Women B 32 / 49
Joshua Lipka Men A 2 / 58
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Stephanie White Women B 26 / 45
Allison Gehnrich Women B 40 / 45
Peter Abdu Men B 31 / 50
Matthew Holub Men B 44 / 50
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Intro 6 / 40
Isabella Oleksy Women Intro 19 / 40
Leah Ross Women Intro 20 / 40
Tricia Barstow Women Intro 23 / 40
Lisa Harvey Women Intro 28 / 40
Cassandra Mooshian Women Intro 32 / 40
Nathan Oriol Men D1 5 / 58
Patrick Galvin Men D1 11 / 58
Nathaniel Coghlan Men D1 26 / 58
James Bolognani Men D1 28 / 58
Kerry Litka Women A 9 / 15
Joshua Lipka Men A 5 / 55
Brent Doscher Men C1 14 / 48
Michael Longeri Men C1 26 / 48
Michael Dunstan Men C1 27 / 48
Jeffrey Lukach Men C1 32 / 48
James Rose Men C1 38 / 48
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Peter Abdu 4 Men Grp A 33 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Peter Abdu 4 Men Grp A 27 / 58
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Peter Abdu 4 Men Grp A 40 / 58
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Shane Macdowell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Peter Abdu Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Shane Macdowell Men 4 60 / 69
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Shane Macdowell Men 4 21 / 74
Peter Abdu Men 4 46 / 74
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Peter Abdu Men 4 24 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Peter Abdu Men 4 15 / 42
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Peter Abdu Men 4 25 / 42
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Peter Abdu Men 4 32 / 97
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Shane Macdowell Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Busiest Racers
in last months
Isabella Oleksy 77
James Bolognani 74
Patrick Galvin 72
Taylor Smith 71
Sean Gribbin 69
James Kennedy 61
Chris Barr 60
Conor Madison 58
Greg Disanto 57
Elizabeth Pettitt 55
Erin Spaulding 50
Matthew Holub 48
David Neider 47
Hannah Cole 47
Allison Gehnrich 45
Hunter Resek 45
Alexander Buell 43
Ethan Pfenninger 42
Bridgette Beagen 40
Michael Longeri 40
Benjamin Kramer 39
Molly Bulger 37
Michael Dunstan 36
Emma Collins 36
Sheldon Mckinley 34
Amy Schwarzenberg 33
John Micozzi 33
Tricia Barstow 32
Nathan Oriol 31
Travis Mattison 31
Lucas Robichaud 30
Joseph Rich 29
James Rose 27
Joshua Feltner 27
Cassandra Mooshian 27
Peter Abdu 25
Leah Ross 23
Devon Jasinski 23
Eian Prohl 23
Sean Berry 22
Andrew Goodale 22
Alec Cunningham 20
Caroline Hampson 19
William Trumper 18
Joshua Lipka 18
Nik Beimler 18
Nathaniel Coghlan 17
Sheldon Hurst 16
Russell Contino 16
Jeffrey Lukach 16
Stephanie White 15
Brent Doscher 14
Michael Sanchez 14
Thomas Provencher 14
14
Adam Lovell 13
Benjamin Cargill 13
Luke Barbour 13
Thomas Coupe 12
Kevin Schiavone 12
Maureen Mcauliffe 11
Jay Clausen 10
Emily Balch 9
Benjamin Pollak 9
Daniel Guiney 9
William Melone 9
Christopher Wall 8
Kerry Litka 8
Sydney Pinard 8
Brian Gugger 8
Cody Whelan 8
Tucker Macisaac 7
Nora Scanlan 7
Corrine Schlabach 7
Benjamin Levergood 6
Stephen Nickerson 6
Shane Macdowell 6
Benjamin Chase 6
Christopher Barr 5
Ryan Zielinski 5
Collin Huston 5
Lisa Harvey 5
Andrew Clemence 4
Harrison Harb 4
Danielle Baron 4
Dylan Mcguffin 4
Michael Frothingham 3
Tycho Tromp 3
Jeremy Roscoe 3
Salvatore Devito 3
? Benjamin 3
Colum Lang 3
Alexander Nardone 3
Dean Goodale 3
Daniel Gurney 3
Robert Esposito 3
Travis Adams 2
Acacia Kreidermcher 2
Perry Thomas 2
Gordon Heckler 2