Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Scalo Veloce Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Matt Caruso Men MASTER 45-49 60 / 72
Mindy Caruso Women Master 40-44 1/2/3 4 / 11
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Mindy Caruso Women Master 40-44 1/2/3 2 / 12
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Mindy Caruso Women Master 40-44 1 / 8
Matt Caruso Men Master 45-49 14 / 25
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Chris Abbott Men MM 35+ 1-23 12 / 18
Heather Farrell Women MW 35+ 10 / 11
New Mexico Regional Criterium Championship (Jun 22 2014)
Nicholas Lemke Men CAT1/2/3 3 / 15
Michael Wilder Men CAT1/2/3 4 / 15
Thomas Jones Men CAT1/2/3 7 / 15
Heather Farrell Women CAT4 5 / 5
Wristen Paschich Men CAT3/4 2 / 22
Jonathan Schreiner Men CAT3/4 5 / 22
Gregory Foster Men CAT3/4 6 / 22
New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Wristen Paschich Men CAT3/4 3 / 28
Jonathan Schreiner Men CAT3/4 14 / 28
Gregory Foster Men CAT3/4 15 / 28
Nicholas Lemke Men CAT1/2/3 3 / 13
Thomas Jones Men CAT1/2/3 5 / 13
John Verheul Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 13
Michael Wilder Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 13
Daniel Appelo Men CAT1/2/3 12 / 13
Heather Farrell Women CAT4 3 / 3
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Nathan Rediske Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 8 / 30
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 17
Chris Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 17
Thomas Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 17
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 20 / 33
Michael Wilder Men Cat1/2 26 / 33
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 3 9 / 67
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 3 21 / 67
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 41 / 67
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 63 / 67
Chris Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 50
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 6 / 33
Michael Wilder Men Cat1/2 11 / 33
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 15 / 67
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 3 36 / 67
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 52 / 67
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 3 63 / 67
Mike Hunter Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 60 / 60
Chris Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 40 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 25 / 33
Michael Wilder Men Cat1/2 27 / 33
Mike Hunter Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 49 / 60
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 3 3 / 68
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 48 / 68
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Chris Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 10 / 35
Michael Wilder Men Cat1/2 32 / 35
Mike Hunter Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 62
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 3 13 / 68
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 32 / 68
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 50 / 68
Chris Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 3 14 / 68
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 42 / 68
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 3 61 / 68
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 64 / 68
Chris Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 52
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 24 / 38
Michael Wilder Men Cat1/2 29 / 38
Thomas Jones Men Cat1/2 36 / 38
Mesa del Sol Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Thomas Jones Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 8
John Verheul Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 8
Jonathan Schreiner Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 8
Wristen Paschich Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 8
Nathan Rediske Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 8
Beth Ross Women Cat 4 4 / 4
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Mindy Caruso Women PRO CAT 123 2 / 16
John Verheul Men PRO CAT 123 5 / 36
Earl Gage Men PRO CAT 123 8 / 36
Nathan Rediske Men PRO CAT 123 11 / 36
Jonathan Schreiner Men PRO CAT 123 21 / 36
Matt Caruso Men PRO CAT 123 26 / 36
Ryan Travelstead Men PRO CAT 123 31 / 36
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Mindy Caruso Women PRO CAT 123 1 / 13
Ryan Travelstead Men PRO CAT 123 3 / 43
John Verheul Men PRO CAT 123 6 / 43
Nicholas Lemke Men PRO CAT 123 10 / 43
Nathan Rediske Men PRO CAT 123 11 / 43
Wristen Paschich Men PRO CAT 123 12 / 43
Matt Caruso Men PRO CAT 123 15 / 43
Earl Gage Men PRO CAT 123 24 / 43
Jonathan Schreiner Men PRO CAT 123 31 / 43
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Mindy Caruso Women PRO CAT 123 1 / 13
John Verheul Men PRO CAT 123 5 / 44
Nathan Rediske Men PRO CAT 123 11 / 44
Ryan Travelstead Men PRO CAT 123 16 / 44
Jonathan Schreiner Men PRO CAT 123 17 / 44
Nicholas Lemke Men PRO CAT 123 18 / 44
Matt Caruso Men PRO CAT 123 19 / 44
Wristen Paschich Men PRO CAT 123 30 / 44
Cavern City Classic - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Thomas Jones Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 14
Nathan Rediske Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 14
Cavern City Classic - RR (Mar 22 2014)
Thomas Jones Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 17
Earl Gage Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 17
Nathan Rediske Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 17
Cavern City Classic - TT (Mar 21 2014)
Nathan Rediske Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 17
Thomas Jones Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 17
Earl Gage Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 17
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Nathan Rediske Men cat 4 20 / 59
Mike Hunter Men cat 4 42 / 59
Wristen Paschich Men cat 3 19 / 56
Gregory Foster Men cat 3 33 / 56
Jonathan Schreiner Men cat 3 54 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Nathan Rediske Men cat 4 10 / 70
Mike Hunter Men cat 4 42 / 70
Wristen Paschich Men cat 3 13 / 57
Jonathan Schreiner Men cat 3 27 / 57
Gregory Foster Men cat 3 36 / 57
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Rediske Nathan Men cat 4 5 / 47
Hunter Michael Men cat 4 38 / 47
Paschich Wristen Men cat 3 6 / 46
Foster Greg Men cat 3 32 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Nathan Rediske Men cat 4 5 / 70
Mike Hunter Men cat 4 28 / 70
Wristen Paschich Men cat 3 5 / 57
Jonathan Schreiner Men cat 3 8 / 57
Gregory Foster Men cat 3 35 / 57
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
John Verheul Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 2 / 33
Gregory Foster Men cat 3/4 25 / 37
Jonathan Schreiner Men cat 3/4 35 / 37
Las Vueltas de Mountainair (Aug 18 2013)
Ryan Travelstead Men 1/2/3 2 / 20
John Verheul Men 1/2/3 6 / 20
Chris Abbott Men 1/2/3 9 / 20
Thomas Jones Men 1/2/3 11 / 20
Mindy Caruso Women 1/2/3 3 / 6
Earl Gage Men JM Cat1/2/3 1 / 1
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Earl Gage Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 49 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Earl Gage Men Junior 17--18 41 / 116
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Beth Ross Women Cat 4 14 / 32
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Beth Ross Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Beth Ross Women Cat3/4 12 / 18
New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 22 2013)
Earl Gage Men CAT 3/4 4 / 43
Matt Caruso Men CAT 3/4 8 / 43
Jonathan Schreiner Men CAT 3/4 11 / 43
Wristen Paschich Men CAT 3/4 25 / 43
Gregory Foster Men CAT 3/4 38 / 43
Heather Farrell Women CAT 4 12 / 13
Chris Abbott Men CAT 1/2 5 / 14
Ryan Travelstead Men CAT 1/2 8 / 14
Daniel Appelo Men CAT 1/2 9 / 14
Nicholas Lemke Men CAT 1/2 13 / 14
Regional Championship Criterium at Wilson Stadium (Jun 15 2013)
Heather Farrell Women W 4 SENIOR 3 / 7
Chris Abbott Men 1 2 3 SENIOR 1 / 15
Ryan Travelstead Men 1 2 3 SENIOR 2 / 15
Nicholas Lemke Men 1 2 3 SENIOR 3 / 15
Matt Caruso Men 1 2 3 SENIOR 8 / 15
Wristen Paschich Men 1 2 3 SENIOR 14 / 15
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 9 2013)
Mindy Caruso Women Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 1 / 5
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 4 Open Open 19 / 20
John Verheul Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 7 / 25
Earl Gage Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 8 / 25
Chris Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 10 / 25
Thomas Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 15 / 25
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 16 / 25
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 23 / 25
Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 2 2013)
Mindy Caruso Women 1/2/3 1 / 7
Chris Abbott Men 1/2/3 12 / 34
John Verheul Men 1/2/3 15 / 34
Thomas Jones Men 1/2/3 21 / 34
Jonathan Schreiner Men 1/2/3 28 / 34
Nicholas Lemke Men 1/2/3 34 / 34
Earl Gage Men 4 1 / 24
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 20 / 49
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 42 / 49
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 45 / 49
Matt Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 5 / 78
Mindy Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 23 / 78
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 31 / 69
Daniel Appelo Men Cat1/2 33 / 69
Thomas Jones Men Cat1/2 50 / 69
Heather Farrell Women Cat3/4 24 / 24
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 8 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Matt Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 1 / 81
Mindy Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 56 / 81
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 17 / 74
Thomas Jones Men Cat1/2 40 / 74
Daniel Appelo Men Cat1/2 60 / 74
Heather Farrell Women Cat3/4 24 / 24
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 4 23 / 44
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 42 / 51
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Matt Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 2 / 82
Mindy Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 9 / 82
Daniel Appelo Men Cat1/2 22 / 74
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 30 / 74
Thomas Jones Men Cat1/2 48 / 74
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 4 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 16 / 58
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 43 / 58
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 52 / 58
Matt Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 1 / 84
Mindy Caruso Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 38 / 84
Heather Farrell Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2 33 / 75
Daniel Appelo Men Cat1/2 36 / 75
Thomas Jones Men Cat1/2 57 / 75
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 4 7 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Thomas Jones Men Cat 1/2 37 / 79
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 1/2 57 / 79
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 1/2 62 / 79
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 43 / 59
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 51 / 59
The Adoption Exchange Classic (Apr 7 2013)
Mindy Caruso Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 12
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
John Verheul Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Ryan Travelstead Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Matt Caruso Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 5 Open ) 2 / 47
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 28
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 28
Joseph Frantz Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 28
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
Mindy Caruso Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 15
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 34
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 33
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 33
Joseph Frantz Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 33
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 39
John Verheul Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 39
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 39
Ryan Travelstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 39
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 39
Matt Caruso Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 39
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Mindy Caruso Women Cat 1/2/3 open 3 / 13
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 5 open 4 / 23
Beth Ross Women Cat 4 open 18 / 19
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 open 2 / 21
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 open 3 / 21
Joseph Frantz Men Cat 4 open 20 / 21
John Verheul Men Cat 1/2/3 open 1 / 23
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3 open 4 / 23
Ryan Travelstead Men Cat 1/2/3 open 8 / 23
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 1/2/3 open 23 / 23
Tierra Del Sol RR (Mar 30 2013)
Jonathan Schreiner Men cat 4 2 / 26
Nathan Rediske Men cat 5 6 / 33
Mindy Caruso Women cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Chris Abbott Men cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Nicholas Lemke Men cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
John Verheul Men cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Matt Caruso Men cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Thomas Jones Men cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Wristen Paschich Men cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Gregory Foster Men cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Heather Farrell Women 4 10 / 10
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Mindy Caruso Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Chris Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
John Verheul Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Matt Caruso Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Gregory Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Ryan Travelstead Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Joseph Frantz Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 5 1 / 51
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Mindy Caruso Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
John Verheul Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Chris Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Matt Caruso Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Joseph Frantz Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Earl Gage Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Nathan Rediske Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 1 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 18 / 69
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 29 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 20 / 71
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 7 / 73
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Wilson Stadium Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Nicholas Lemke Men SM 1-2-3 5 / 13
Daniel Appelo Men SM 1-2-3 12 / 13
Jonathan Schreiner Men SM 4 2 / 9
New Mexico Criterium Championships (Jun 24 2012)
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 Open 0-99 3 / 3
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 0-99 8 / 22
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4/5 Open 0-99 3 / 24
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 3 / 21
New Mexico Road Race Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 Open 0-99 6 / 9
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 5 / 47
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 11 / 47
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 22 / 47
Dorian Blanco Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 38 / 47
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 20 / 38
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 20 / 28
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 12 / 62
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 11 / 63
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 22 / 63
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 37 / 63
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 54 / 63
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3 57 / 63
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 11 / 62
Dorian Blanco Men Cat 4 20 / 62
Heather Farrell Women Cat 3/4 31 / 31
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 9 / 64
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 36 / 64
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 57 / 64
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 61 / 64
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 10 / 63
Dorian Blanco Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Heather Farrell Women Cat 3/4 29 / 30
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3 2 / 134
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 6 / 134
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 25 / 134
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 52 / 134
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 63 / 134
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 3 85 / 134
Dorian Blanco Men Cat 3 120 / 134
Heather Farrell Women Cat 3/4 31 / 31
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 3 12 / 72
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3 14 / 72
Chris Abbott Men Cat 3 33 / 72
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 57 / 72
Wristen Paschich Men Cat 3 63 / 72
Cavern City Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 19
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Dorian Blanco Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Cavern City Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 19
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Dorian Blanco Men Cat 4 18 / 26
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 1 2012)
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Chris Abbott Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 5 7 / 25
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 43
Chris Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 43
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 43
Gregory Foster Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 43
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 5 5 / 35
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 43
Chris Abbott Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 43
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 43
Gregory Foster Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 43
Heather Farrell Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 5 5 / 35
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 1 / 21
Nicholas Lemke Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 9 / 13
Dorian Blanco Men CAT 4 SENIOR 23-34 5 / 11
Jonathan Schreiner Men CAT 5 SENIOR 23-34 4 / 12
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 1 / 19
Jonathan Schreiner Men CAT 5 SENIOR 23-34 3 / 11
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 1 / 23
Jonathan Schreiner Men CAT 5 SENIOR 23-34 7 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 40 / 48
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 5 A 3 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 5 A 4 / 24
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Nicholas Lemke Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Gregory Foster Men Cat 3 47 / 55
Jonathan Schreiner Men Cat 5 A 4 / 26
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 10 / 41
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 2 / 46
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 1 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 9 / 78
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 8 / 94
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 5 / 98
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 59 / 66
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Daniel Appelo Men Cat 4 35 / 72