Log In
 
 
Team Overview: TRIBE MULTISPORT Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Shawn Mcnally Men Cat 2 Senior Open 49 / 56
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 40+ 9 / 12
David Hamblen Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 45+ 12 / 16
Lindsey Ryder Women Cat. 2 58 Miles 2 / 4
Zach Marinella Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 46 / 47
South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Lindsey Ryder Women Category Pro/ 1/ 2 Female 2 / 4
Alan Brown Men Mountain Bike Male 1 / 6
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Stephen Banta Men cat 3 18 / 22
Todd Ulery Men cat 4 26 / 31
2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 6 / 22
Myles Morales Mixed Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 30 Minutes 6 / 25
Jay Silvestri Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 50+ 2 / 15
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 26 / 42
Myles Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 33 / 42
Stephen Banta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 40 / 42
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Cope Amateur Finals 10 / 23
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
David Hamblen Men open masters 35+ 7 / 9
Taylor Skinner Men pro/1/2/3 6 / 36
Stephen Huey Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 36
Stephen Banta Men pro/1/2/3 33 / 36
David Hamblen Men open masters 45+ 9 / 9
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Andrew Cope Cat 3 9 / 29
Andrew Cope Amateur Finals 40 / 62
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Myles Morales Men cat 2 32 / 42
Cody Miller Men cat 2 37 / 42
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Myles Morales Men cat 2 14 / 46
Cody Miller Men cat 2 42 / 46
Stephen Banta Men cat 3 57 / 57
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Morales Myles Men cat 2 25 / 40
Miller Cody Men cat 2 40 / 40
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Myles Morales Men cat 2 40 / 46
Cody Miller Men cat 2 45 / 46
Stephen Banta Men cat 3 48 / 57
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Vasanth Coorg Men pro/1/2 42 / 50
Taylor Skinner Men pro/1/2 48 / 50
Stephen Huey Men cat 3/4 6 / 37
Jay Silvestri Men cat 3/4 7 / 37
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Stephen Banta Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 45
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 41
San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 5 / 22
Stephen Huey Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 13 / 22
Todd Ulery Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 15 / 22
David Hamblen Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 9 / 11
Christopher Wylie Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 15
David Hamblen Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 15
Jay Silvestri Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 50+ 5 / 7
Stephen Huey Men Cat. 4/5 40 Minutes 2 / 17
Todd Ulery Men Cat. 4/5 40 Minutes 17 / 17
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 15 / 15
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Christopher Wylie Men Master 35-44 6 / 21
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Christopher Wylie Men Master 35-44 9 / 21
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Christopher Wylie Men Master 35-44 7 / 24
Brian Rees Men Cat 4 47 / 54
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Christopher Wylie Men Master 35-44 7 / 25
Brian Rees Men Cat 4 29 / 55
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Jay Silvestri Men cat 3 18 / 20
Jay Silvestri Men open master 50+ 1 / 29
Lindsey Ryder Women open Collegiate A 1 / 5
Todd Ulery Men cat 4 19 / 27
Myles Morales Men Cat 2 7 / 19
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
David Hamblen Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 42
Gabriel Santoyo Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 42
Lindsey Ryder Women A Collegiate 25 Minute 1 / 5
Lindsey Ryder Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 1 / 18
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 9 / 40
Stephen Huey Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 11 / 45
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 8 / 45
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 25 / 35
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 26 / 41
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 18 / 44
Myles Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 19 / 44
Brian Rees Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 47 / 52
Lindsey Ryder Women A Collegiate 60 Miles 3 / 5
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Lindsey Ryder Women A Collegiate 45 Minute 2 / 8
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 26 / 62
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 15 / 39
Vasanth Coorg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 17 / 39
Myles Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 28 / 39
Christopher Wylie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 30 / 39
Lindsey Ryder Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 3 / 23
Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 16 / 43
DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Ryan Petry Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 2 / 10
Ryan Petry Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 6 / 36
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 12 / 36
Chris Lopez Men B Collegiate 35 Minute 2 / 2
Stephen Huey Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 1 / 45
Chris Lopez Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 42 / 45
Jay Silvestri Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 7 / 28
David Hamblen Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 19 / 28
Lindsey Ryder Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 6 / 23
Lindsey Ryder Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 1 / 10
Myles Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 25 / 44
Stephen Huey Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 47 / 48
DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 46
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Ryan Petry Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 8 / 41
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 16 / 41
Stephen Huey Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 23 / 41
Stephen Huey Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 1 / 42
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 6 / 21
Lindsey Ryder Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 1 / 18
Todd Ulery Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 45
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 11 / 38
Vasanth Coorg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 20 / 38
Myles Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 34 / 38
Shawn Mcnally Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 1 / 45
Taylor Skinner Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 7 / 45
Stephen Banta Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 9 / 45
Myles Morales Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 13 / 45
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Stephen Huey Men cat 4 13 / 43
Gabriel Santoyo Men Masters 35+ 19 / 23
Stephen Banta Men cat 2/3/4 16 / 34
Myles Morales Men cat 2/3/4 24 / 34
Stephen Huey Men cat 2/3/4 33 / 34
Vasanth Coorg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Myles Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Lindsey Ryder Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 Frs1 27 / 35
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Edwin Escamilla Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Zach Marinella Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Todd Ulery Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Myles Morales Men Cat 3 Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 4 / 74
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)
Todd Ulery Men cat 4 1 / 9
South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)
Todd Ulery Men Category 4 5 / 10
Myles Morales Men Single Speed 1 / 2
Alan Brown Men Mountain 1 / 2
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 4 Elite Open 4 / 41
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Matt Porter Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 61 / 62
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 4 Elite Open 6 / 49
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 1 / 41
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 40 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 33 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 35 / 44
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Stephen Banta Men Cat 3 State 15 / 30
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 State 16 / 30
Myles Morales Men Cat 3 State 27 / 30
Jay Silvestri Men Cat 3 State 30 / 30
Todd Ulery Men Cat 4 State 40 / 47
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 2 3 / 20
Laura Birdwell Women Cat 3 State 1 / 6
Zach Marinella Men Cat 5 State 4 / 27
Stephen Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 12
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 8 / 71
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Stephen Banta Men Master 40-44 9 / 9
Ryan Petry Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Alan Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Myles Morales Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Zach Marinella Men Cat 5 4 / 31
Robert Lange Men Cat 5 29 / 31
Aaron Lord Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Mike Sanchez Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Andrew Fernandez Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Timothy Hayden Men Cat 4/5 Expo 32 / 33
Jay Silvestri Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 5 / 21
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 20 / 24
Francoise Benka Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-54 3 / 3
Stephen Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 11 / 18
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 15 / 18
Laura Birdwell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 2 / 6
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Glenn Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Stephen Banta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Jay Silvestri Men Cat 2/3 7 / 28
Andrew Cope Men Cat 2/3 23 / 28
Aaron Lord Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Glenn Allen Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Robert Lange Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Zach Marinella Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3/4 13 / 59
Stephen Banta Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Matt Porter Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Robert Lange Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Andrew Cope Mens Cat 1-3 14 / 35
Miles Morales Mens Cat 1-3 15 / 35
Stephen Banta Mens Cat 1-3 20 / 35
Andrew Cope Mens Cat 3 4 / 15
Stephen Banta Mens Cat 3 5 / 15
Miles Morales Mens Cat 3 13 / 15
Thomas Butt Mens Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Todd Ulery Mens Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Andrew Cope 35 Plus 3 / 6
Thomas Butt Mens Cat 4 1 / 31
Todd Ulery Mens Cat 4 26 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men cat 2 13 / 34
Andrew Cope Men cat 3 24 / 40
Timothy Hayden Men cat 5 5 / 23
Zach Marinella Men cat 5 6 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men cat 2 3 / 34
Andrew Cope Men cat 3 31 / 40
Timothy Hayden Men cat 5 6 / 23
Zach Marinella Men cat 5 8 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men cat 2 3 / 40
Andrew Cope Men cat 3 29 / 47
Laura Birdwell Women cat 3 18 / 18
Glenn Allen Men cat 4 35 / 65
Timothy Hayden Men cat 5 3 / 24
Zach Marinella Men cat 5 7 / 24
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Laura Birdwell Women cat 3 14 / 18
Glenn Allen Men cat 4 35 / 75
Timothy Hayden Men cat 5 19+ 5 / 26
Zach Marinella Men cat 5 19+ 7 / 26
Christopher Wylie cat 2 38 / 42
Andrew Cope cat 3 29 / 49
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Zach Marinella Men Cat 5 10 / 52
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Zach Marinella Men Cat 5 10 / 52
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Zach Marinella Men Cat 5 10 / 51
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Zach Marinella Men Cat 5 22 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Myles Morales Men Cat 4 39 / 68
Nik Hammarberg Men Cat 5 34 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Myles Morales Men Cat 4 8 / 69
Nik Hammarberg Men Cat 5 36 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 2 43 / 48
Myles Morales Men Cat 4 12 / 71
Todd Ulery Men Cat 5 31 / 44
Nik Hammarberg Men Cat 5 35 / 44
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Christopher Wylie Men Cat 2 42 / 67
Myles Morales Men Cat 4 51 / 73
Todd Ulery Men Cat 5 2 / 49
Nik Hammarberg Men Cat 5 24 / 49
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Timothy Hayden Men CAT 5 senior 12 / 37
Zach Marinella Men CAT 5 senior 13 / 37
Aaron Lord Men CAT 5 senior 14 / 37
Robert Lange Men CAT 5 senior 15 / 37
Nik Hammarberg Men CAT 5 senior 17 / 37
Todd Ulery Men CAT 5 senior 20 / 37
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Laura Leigh birdwell Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Andrew Cope Cat 3 30 / 31
Andrew Cope Men Masters 35+ 32 / 33
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 38 / 64
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 10+ 52 / 70
Andrew Cope Men 35+ 10+ 41 / 106
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Thomas Veitenhaus Men Master Cat 4 35-99 7 / 8
Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Master Masters 35-99 6 / 7
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 16-99 9 / 19
Mike Sanchez Men Cat 4 16-99 27 / 27
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 16-99 23 / 27
Myles Morales Men Cat 4 16-99 11 / 47
Glenn Allen Men Cat 4 16-99 20 / 47
Edwin Escamilla Men Cat 4 16-99 36 / 47
Mike Sanchez Men Cat 4 16-99 39 / 47
Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)
Jay Silvestri Men Master 45-54 7 / 17
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Andrew Cope Men Master 35-44 13 / 18
South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Masters 30+ 2 / 2
Aaron Lord Men Category 5 2 / 19
Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)
Steve Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 6 / 18
Andrew Cope Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-39 4 / 8
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)
Alan Brown Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Andrew Cope Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Jay Silvestri Men Master 50-54 6 / 15
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4/5 16-99 2 / 43
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 16-99 13 / 47
Andrew Cope Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 11 / 19
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Andrew Cope Men masters 35+ 13 / 21
Andrew Cope Men cat 4/5 5 / 53
Andrew Cope Men cat 3/4 22 / 47
Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Mar 25 2012)
Andrew Fernandez Men masters 40k 35-39 1 / 1
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Andrew Cope Men cat 3/4 11 / 55
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Master 30-99 9 / 18
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 16-99 7 / 49
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 51 / 76
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Steve Jenkins Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 12 / 92
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Steve Jenkins Men Cat 3 29 / 55
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 45 / 98
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 14 / 78
Mike Sanchez Men Cat 4 59 / 78
Andrew Fernandez Men Cat 5 B 22 / 29
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 63 / 94
Mike Sanchez Men Cat 4 87 / 94
Andrew Fernandez Men Cat 5 B 30 / 32
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 21 / 98
Mike Sanchez Men Cat 4 68 / 98
Andrew Fernandez Men Cat 5 B 14 / 33
Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)
Mike Sanchez Men Master 50-54 (30K ) 10 / 13
Andrew Fernandez Men Cat 5 (30K ) 2 / 16
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Steve Jenkins Men cat 3 12 / 31
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)
Andrew Cope Men cat 4 10 / 21
Edwin Escamillo Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merclx 4 / 12
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Steve Jenkins Men Cat 3 16-99 20 / 35
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4/5 16-99 20 / 57
Myles Morales Men Cat 4/5 16-99 50 / 57
Andrew Cope Men Cat 4 16-99 18 / 38
Andrew Cope Men Master 35-99 20 / 28
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Andrew Fernandez Men cat 5 B 16 / 26
Myles Morales Men cat 5 B 17 / 26
Andrew Cope Men cat 4/5 4 / 76
Glenn Allen Men cat 4/5 14 / 76
Zachary Kinsfather Men cat 4/5 29 / 76
Andrew Fernandez Men cat 4/5 55 / 76
Mike Sanchez Men cat 4/5 58 / 76
Myles Morales Men cat 4/5 75 / 76
Andrew Fernandez Men cat 5 A 32 / 44
Steve Jenkins Men cat 3/4 8 / 73
Andrew Cope Men cat 3/4 14 / 73
Glenn Allen Men cat 3/4 68 / 73
Andrew Fernandez Men masters 30-99 16 / 21
Lance Allen Men junior 10-12 2 / 2