Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Architecture Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Sean Fitzgerald Men Cat 5 1 / 2
Jesse Vernon Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Amy Frykman Women PR/1/2/3 5 / 11
John Weyhrich Men Master 50-59 3 / 4
Guy Mackenzie Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Bobcat Classic (Mar 29 2014)
Lucian Hand Men 1/2/3 9 / 10
David Hoffman Men 1/2/3 10 / 10
Guy Mackenzie Men 4/5 3 / 6
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 27 2014)
Ivan Reynaldo beltran Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 20 2014)
Bob Kubinski Men Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Lee Wood Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Jesse Vernon Men Cat 4 2 / 6
John Weyhrich Men Master B 2 / 2
Cow Country Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Lee Wood Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Jordan Holsinger Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Kevin Jacobsen Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Eden Road Race (May 5 2013)
Nichole Rogers Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Jesse Vernon Men Cat 4 1 / 4
Jeff Lutzenberger Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)
John Curry Men Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Nichole Rogers Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Lisa Curry Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Amy Frykman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
David Hoffman Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Guy Mackenzie Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Nate Lovallo Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Alexandre Lussier Men Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Jesse Vernon Men Cat 4 5 / 5
Cow Country Classic (Jun 3 2012)
John Winnie Men Master B 16 / 20
Charles Day Men Master B 19 / 20
David Hoffman Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Jason Delmue Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Matthew Thomsen Men Cat 4 6 / 8
Jesse Vernon Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Joshua Crutcher Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Guy Mackenzie Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Bearmouth Road Race (May 6 2012)
Angela Watschke Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Nichole Rogers Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Amy Chiuchiolo Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Charles Day Men Master B 17 / 17
David Hoffman Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Jesse Vernon Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Jason Delmue Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Guy Mackenzie Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Alexandre Lussier Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Amy Frykman Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Lisa Curry Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Megan Lawson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Julianne Zickovich Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Jesse Vernon Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Tom Owen Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Matthew Thomsen Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Michael Curtin 4 Men Grp A 37 / 45
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Michael Curtin 4 Men Grp A 27 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Michael Curtin 4 Men Grp A 50 / 58
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Michael Curtin 4 Men Grp A 41 / 58