Log In

Team Overview: STURDY GIRL CYCLING / VANDERKITTEN-VIP
(redirected from: Sturdy Girl Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Candace Kennedy Women CAT 3/4 13 / 13
Candace Kennedy Men 55+ Masters 26 / 29

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Juhi Shah WOMEN CITIZENS-CAT 4 9 / 16
Candace Kennedy WOMENS OPEN 24 / 27

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Juhi Shah Women CAT 4 7 / 7
Jody Twer Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Juhi Shah Open 5 / 5

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Juhi Shah Women Cat 4 5 / 8

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Candace Kennedy Women 60-64 MASTER 1 / 1
Dee Anne gavlick Women 45-49 MASTER 3 / 4

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Juhi Shah Women Non 11 / 14
Doreen Crowle Women Non 12 / 14
Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Eva Van stratum Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Jody Twer Women Open 7 / 7

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Candace Kennedy Women 35+ Masters 3 / 3

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Jody Twer Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Mary Fanelli lund Open Women 13 / 30

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Dee Anne gavlick Women 35+ master 5 / 6
Candace Kennedy Women 50+ master 2 / 10

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Candace Kennedy Women cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 5

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Mary Fanellilund Women Cat 3/4 28 / 51
Candace Kennedy Women Cat 3/4 47 / 51

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Candace Kennedy Women Non 3 / 9

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Candace Kennedy Men 55+ Masters 30 / 31

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Candace Kennedy Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Candace Kennedy Women Cat 3 10 / 10

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women MASTER 60-64 4 / 5

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Master 60-64 7 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Master 60-64 10 / 12

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Mary Fanellilund Women Cat4 5 / 9

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 4 6 / 9

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Mary Fanellilund Women Masters 55-59 3 / 4
Dee Anne gavlick Women Masters 45-49 3 / 6
Candace Kennedy Women Masters 60-64 1 / 2

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Masters 35-39 7 / 8

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Master 35+ 17 / 19

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 3/4 16 / 17

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Masters 35+ 6 / 8

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Masters 35-39 7 / 10

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women 50+ MASTER 2 / 8
Mary Fanellilund Women 50+ MASTER 5 / 8
Diane Sagnella Women 50+ MASTER 6 / 8
Dee Anne gavlick Women 35+ MASTER 5 / 7
Toril Hinchman Women 35+ MASTER 6 / 7

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Cat 1-4 Master 40K 6064 1 / 1
Candace Kennedy Women Cat 1-4 Master 20K 6064 1 / 1

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Toril Hinchman Women CAT 4 8 / 10

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women 3/4 16 / 18

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Candace Kennedy Women Category3/4 15 / 22
Jody Twer Women Category3/4 20 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Toril Hinchman Women CAT 4 25 / 29
Candace Kennedy Women Masters 35+ 8 / 8

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Mary Fanelli lund Women Gran Fondo Master 55-59 1 / 1

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Nicole Lagorga Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Jody Twer Women Non TT 1 / 4

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Jody Twer MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 14
Candace Kennedy MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 14
Toril Hinchman MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 14

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Candace Kennedy Women masters 55-59 1 / 2

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Mary Fanellilund Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Jody Twer Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Candace Kennedy Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Candace Kennedy Women Master 35+ 7 / 7
Toril Hinchman Women Category 4 19 / 22

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Candace Kennedy Women Masters 35-39 9 / 9

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Toril Hinchman Women Category 3/4 20 / 25
Jody Twer Women Category 3/4 21 / 25
Candace Kennedy Women Category 3/4 23 / 25

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Jody Twer Women Masters 35+ 5 / 6

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Candace Kennedy Women Category1/2/3 17 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Candace Kennedy WOMEN 1/2/3 17 / 17

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Candace Kennedy Master Women 50+ 1 / 5

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Nicole Lagorga CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 10
Mary Fanelli lund CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 10
Dee anne Gavlick CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 10
Jody Twer MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 11
Candace Kennedy MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 11

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Candace Kennedy Women Non TT Bike Open 5 / 9
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 4

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 3

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Candace Kennedy Women 3/4 13 / 18
Jody Twer Women 3/4 17 / 18
Mary Fanelli lund Women 3/4 18 / 18

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Candace Kennedy Women Masters 35-39 2 / 2

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Catherine Valles Women 3/4 14 / 14

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jody Twer Women 35+ 6 / 7
Doreen Crowle Women 35+ 7 / 7

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Doreen Crowle Women Category4 6 / 15

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jody Twer Women Masters 60-64 1 / 1

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jody Twer Women 3/4 28 / 35
Nicole Lagorga Women 3/4 35 / 35

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Nicole Lagorga Women Eddy Open 4 / 5
Dee Anne gavlick Women Eddy Open 5 / 5

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Julie Wright Women Cat 4 (White) 58 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Sara Brams-miller Women CAT 4 3 / 21
Beth Fayant Women CAT 4 4 / 21
Lara Marek Women CAT 4 6 / 21
Barbara Statton Women CAT 4 16 / 21
Dana Hanchin Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Lara Marek Women CAT 4 5 / 21
Sara Brams-miller Women CAT 4 9 / 21
Beth Fayant Women CAT 4 13 / 21
Barbara Statton Women CAT 4 18 / 21
Dana Hanchin Women CAT 1/2/3 18 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Lara Marek Women 4 (36 Miles) 4 / 20
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 (36 Miles) 11 / 20
Beth Fayant Women 4 (36 Miles) 16 / 20
Barbara Statton Women 4 (36 Miles) 18 / 20
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 10 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women Category 1/2/3 24 / 26

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Lindsey Knast Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Hannah Vanderlan Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Dana Hanchin Women Cat 1-2 4 / 8

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Jody Twer Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Dana Hanchin Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Dana Hanchin Masters Women 40-44 2 / 9
Beth Fayant Masters Women 40-44 7 / 9
Jody Twer Masters Women 60-64 1 / 1

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 6 / 8

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 8 / 16
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 5 / 17
Barbara Statton Women 4 11 / 17
Lara Marek Women 4 14 / 17

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Jody Twer WOMEN CAT 3 8 / 8
Doreen Crowle WOMEN CAT 4 11 / 15

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 8

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 9 / 9

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Barbara Statton Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Doreen Crowle Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 9 / 13

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Dana Hanchin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 14
Barbara Statton Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 11 / 14
Sara Brams-miller Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 13 / 14
Jennifer Rhodes Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 14 / 14

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women Masters 35-39 5 / 17
Lara Marek Women Masters 35-39 8 / 17
Dana Hanchin Women Masters 35-39 12 / 17
Beth Fayant Women Masters 35-39 13 / 17
Jody Twer Women Masters 35-39 15 / 17
Barbara Statton Women Masters 35-39 17 / 17
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Claire Swarts Women 4 1 / 6
Lara Marek Women 4 4 / 6
Beth Fayant Women 4 5 / 6
Barbara Statton Women 4 6 / 6

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Barbara Statton Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 16
Lara Marek Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 16
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 16
Jennifer Rhodes Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 16

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Beth Fayant Women 4 3 / 3

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Barbara Statton Cat 4 Women 4 / 17
Judi Rivera Cat 4 Women 17 / 17

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Lara Marek women 4 3 / 5
Sara Brams-miller women 4 4 / 5
Dana Hanchin Cat 35+ Women 3 / 10
Jennifer Rhodes Cat 35+ Women 6 / 10
Beth Fayant Cat 35+ Women 7 / 10
Dana Hanchin Women Open 12 / 15

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Julie Wright Women Cat 4 6 / 7

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Beth Fayant Women 4 11 / 19
Jody Twer Women 1-2-3 11 / 14

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women Open 15 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Claire Swarts Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Jody Twer Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Barbara Statton Women Category1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Jennifer Rhodes Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Beth Fayant Women Category1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Lara Marek Women Category1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Doreen Crowle Women Category1/2/3/4 26 / 30

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women 3 4 / 20
Sally Poliwoda Women 3 12 / 20
Dana Hanchin Women 3 16 / 20
Barbara Statton Women 4 3 / 15
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 9 / 15
Judi Rivera Women 4 15 / 15

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 35+ 2 / 8
Beth Fayant Women 35+ 6 / 8
Jody Twer Women 35+ 7 / 8

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Dana Hanchin Senior Women 3/4 4 / 38
Lisa Bowerman Senior Women 3/4 24 / 38

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 3/4 2 / 23

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Jody Twer Women 1/2/3 16 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women Category3/4 4 / 33
Lisa Bowerman Women Category3/4 23 / 33
Sally Poliwoda Women Category3/4 25 / 33
Jennifer Rhodes Women Category3/4 30 / 33
Lara Marek Women Category3/4 31 / 33

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Dana Hanchin Senior Women/Cat 3 Women 9 / 26

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Lara Marek Women Cat4 15 / 17

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Barbara Statton CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 39
Judi Rivera CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 39
Beth Fayant CAT 4 WOMEN 21 / 39
Dana Hanchin CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 32 / 38
Lisa Bowerman CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 37 / 38

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 11 / 27
Barbara Statton Women Category 4 7 / 13
Lara Marek Women Category 4 8 / 13
Judi Rivera Women Category 4 9 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 (u35) 27 / 52

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 17

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Bonni Schervone Women 4 4 / 8

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Rebecca Chan Women Open 9 / 19

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 3/4 2 / 13
Rebecca Chan Women 3/4 4 / 13
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3/4 8 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women CAT 4 Gc 9 / 22
Jocelyn Ruiz Women CAT 4 Gc 13 / 22
Lara Marek Women CAT 4 Gc 18 / 22
Sara Brams-miller Women CAT 4 Gc 19 / 22
Julie Wright Women CAT 4 Gc 21 / 22
Judi Rivera Women CAT 4 Gc 22 / 22
Dana Hanchin Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 13 / 25
Jody Twer Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 25 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Jody Twer Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 21
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Jocelyn Ruiz Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Gail Towsley Women Cat 4 20 / 20

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Liz Feeney Women 45+ 2 / 10

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women Category1/2/3 14 / 30
Jody Twer Women Category1/2/3 23 / 30
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Jocelyn Ruiz Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Gail Towsley Women Cat 4 24 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women CAT1/2/3 12 / 30
Jody Twer Women CAT1/2/3 26 / 30
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Jocelyn Ruiz Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Gail Towsley Women Cat 4 23 / 24

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Lara Marek Women Category 4 2 / 13
Barbara Statton Women Category 4 6 / 13
Beth Fayant Women Category 4 7 / 13
Sarah Mcallister Women Category 4 10 / 13
Dee Anne gavlick Women Category 4 11 / 13

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Sally Poliwoda Women 1/2/3 28 / 34
Jody Twer Women 1/2/3 29 / 34
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 31 / 34
Jocelyn Ruiz Women 4 3 / 21
Doreen Crowle Women 4 6 / 21
Judi Rivera Women 4 11 / 21
Lara Marek Women 4 17 / 21
Beth Fayant Women 4 19 / 21
Barbara Statton Women 4 20 / 21
Dee Anne gavlick Women 4 21 / 21

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Judi Rivera CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 4 / 4
Jody Twer CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 18 / 25
Jennifer Rhodes CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 21 / 25

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 23
Barbara Statton Women 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 23
Lara Marek Women 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 23
Beth Fayant Women 1/2/3/4 Open 23 / 23

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

Barbara Statton Women 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 12
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 12

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Sally Poliwoda Women 3 5 / 13
Jody Twer Women 3 11 / 13

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 4 2 / 9
Barbara Statton Women 4 6 / 9
Beth Fayant Women 4 7 / 9
Sarah Mcallister Women 4 8 / 9

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Judi Rivera Women 4 5 / 9
Beth Fayant Women 4 6 / 9
Jocelyn Ruiz Women 4 7 / 9
Doreen Crowle Women 4 8 / 9
Jody Twer Women 3 9 / 12

Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Beth Fayant Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 4 4 / 18
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 15 / 18
Julie Wright Women 4 16 / 18
Judi Rivera Women 4 17 / 18
Sally Poliwoda Women 3 11 / 16
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3 14 / 16

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women Masters 35-39 1 / 8
Gail Towsley Women Masters 35-39 7 / 8
Jody Twer Women Masters 35-39 8 / 8
Dana Hanchin Men Masters Overall 55-59 6 / 24
Gail Towsley Men Masters Overall 55-59 22 / 24
Jody Twer Men Masters Overall 55-59 23 / 24

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Judi Rivera Women 28 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Julie Wright 4 Women Green (U35) 23 / 25
Sara Brams-miller 4 Women Green (U35) 25 / 25

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women 3/4 13 / 33
Barbara Statton Women 3/4 27 / 33
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3/4 32 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Jennifer Rhodes Cat 4/5 Men B 48 / 49

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Jennifer Rhodes WOMEN CAT 3/4 3 / 7

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Jennifer Sands MASTER WOMEN 45+ 4 / 6
Jody Twer MASTER WOMEN 45+ 5 / 6
Barbara Statton MASTER WOMEN 45+ 6 / 6
Sarah Mcallister CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 6
Jennifer Rhodes MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Jen Rhodes WOMEN OPEN 2 / 3

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Julie Wright Women Cat 3/4 41 / 58

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Barbara Statton Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Jennifer Sammons Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Doreen Crowle Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 15 / 19
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 18 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 33 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 32 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 35 / 39

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Rose Corrigan Women Category 4 6 / 19