Log In

Team Overview: Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Alex Mccormack 4 19 / 50

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM P-12 1 / 44

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men CAT 2/3 1 / 22
Ian Keough-14 Men CAT 2/3 2 / 22
Jack Maddux Men CAT 2/3 10 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 5 / 46
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 24 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 1 / 57

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 5 / 41
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 18 / 41

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO 1/2 3 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO 1/2 2 / 28

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM P-12 20 / 64

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 49

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Alex Mccormack Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 1 / 30

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 2 1 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 2 1 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 9 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 4 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 9 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 27 / 124
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 46 / 124
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 64 / 124
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 93 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 6 / 141
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 27 / 141
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 37 / 141
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 108 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 13 / 144
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 32 / 144
Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 46 / 144
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 75 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 23 / 161
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 60 / 161
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 81 / 161
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 101 / 161
Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 160 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 5 / 166
Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 68 / 166
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 71 / 166
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 131 / 166
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 140 / 166

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 9 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 28 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 29 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 5 / 43

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 54 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 34 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 55

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 1/2 3 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 56

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 56 / 122
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 23 / 61
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 3 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 31 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 11 / 104
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 13 / 104
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 14 / 104
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 23 / 104
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 104
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 80 / 104
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 1 / 25
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 25 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 28 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 2 / 27
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 128
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 6 / 128
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 7 / 128
Jack Maddux Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 128
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 30 / 128
Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 47 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 5 / 78
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 9 / 78
Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 34 / 78
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 113

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 1 / 44
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 2 / 44
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 6 / 44
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 30 / 44
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 31 / 44

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Cat 2/3 6 / 79
Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 11 / 79
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 51 / 79
Michael Hernandez Cat 2/3 63 / 79
Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 64 / 79
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 1 / 81
Michael Hernandez Cat 2/3 46 / 81
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 62 / 81
Ian Keough-14 Cat 2/3 65 / 81
Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 66 / 81
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 44 / 67
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 116

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Ian Keough Pro - 3 56 / 61

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 18 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 14 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 20 / 55

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 41 / 55

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (May 7 2014)

Michael Hernandez Mixed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Ian Keough Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Hernandez CAT PRO/1/2 12 / 74
Ethan Reynolds CAT PRO/1/2 26 / 74
Philip O'donnell CAT PRO/1/2 32 / 74
Jack Maddux CAT PRO/1/2 33 / 74
Ian Keough-14 CAT PRO/1/2 74 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 80
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 5 / 80
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 7 / 80
Jack Maddux Men Junior 15-16 23 / 80
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 15-16 63 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Phil O'donnell - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 1 / 58
Jack Maddux - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 2 / 58
Ethan Reynolds - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 5 / 58

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 45
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 45
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25

OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO 1/2 1 / 14

OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 3 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 2 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 6 / 15

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 9 / 23

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 12 7 / 37

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 22 / 40

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 3 / 37

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 55 / 62

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 3 / 25

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 67
Ian Keough-14 Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 9-18 1 / 9

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 79

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 1-18 1 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 7 / 37

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior15-18 15 2 / 31
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 46

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 2/3 26 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men Cat 2/3 45 / 86

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Phil O'donnell Junior 1 / 34
Chad Young Junior 3 / 34
Curtis White Junior 4 / 34
Ethan Reynolds Junior 13 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Curtis White Junior 1 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 6 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 12 / 57
Chad Young Junior 15 / 57

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Chad Young Junior 1 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 2 / 57
Curtis White Junior 5 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 21 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 48 / 57

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Junior 3 / 57
Chad Young Junior 7 / 57
Curtis White Junior 20 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 29 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 52 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Curtis White Junior 1 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 3 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 4 / 57
Chad Young Junior 11 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 41 / 57

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 12 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 5 / 46

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 83
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 83
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 83 / 83

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Curtis White Men P/1/2 2 / 47

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Nathaniel Morse Pro/1/2/3 7 / 29

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 100
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 100
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 100

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Curtis White Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 51

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 13--14 14 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 14 / 148
Chad Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 18 / 148
Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 39 / 148
Nate Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 131 / 148
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 6 / 92
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 8 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17--18 19 / 116
Chad Young Men Junior 17--18 42 / 116
Jacob King Men Junior 17--18 59 / 116
Nate Morse Men Junior 17--18 84 / 116
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 13--14 14 / 57
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15--16 4 / 88
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15--16 7 / 88

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 73 / 86
Nate Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 1 / 71
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 5 / 71
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 60

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 4 / 72

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 61
Nate Morse Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 61
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 84
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 63

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 66
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 66
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 46

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Christopher White Men Pro/1/2 16 / 86
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 17 / 86

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Chad Young Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Chad Young Men 1/2/3 (TT) 1 / 9

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Chad Young Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 65
Curtis White Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 65

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Jake King Mixed Juniors 15 18 1 / 6

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 65
Chad Young Men 2 21 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 48
Chad Young Men 2 8 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 65
Chad Young Men 2 8 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Nate Morse Men 2 8 / 66
Chad Young Men 2 17 / 66
Curtis White Men 2 30 / 66

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Curtis White Pro 1/2 6 / 55
Chad Young Pro 1/2 22 / 55

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Jonathan Brown Mixed Juniors 15-16 1 / 7

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 24
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 3 / 24
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 12 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 24
Curtis White Juniors 15-18 5 / 24
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 11 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Chad Young Juniors 15-18 1 / 26
Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 26
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 15 / 26

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 1 / 29
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 29
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 11 / 29

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Curtis White Pro-3 13 / 81
Nate Morse Pro-3 20 / 81
Chad Young Pro-3 73 / 81

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 4 / 44
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 39 / 44

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Nathaniel Morse jr 5 / 12
Chad Young 123 21 / 31

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men OPEN Junior 15-16 1 / 36
Jonathan Brown Men OPEN Junior 15-16 4 / 36

JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men CAT 1 2 3 10 / 30

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 1/2 Open 28 / 83

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 16 / 49

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 38 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 8 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 11 / 61

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 23 / 59

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 72

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 91

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 69

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 81

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15 18 1 / 7

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Phil O'donnell Junior 9 / 67
Curtis White Junior 20 / 67
Colin Joyce Junior 31 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Curtis White Junior 2 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 4 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 35 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Phil O'donnell Junior 14 / 76
Curtis White Junior 25 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 39 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Phil O'donnell Junior 4 / 76
Curtis White Junior 6 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 15 / 76
Nathaniel Morse Junior 74 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Curtis White Junior 5 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 8 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 11 / 76
Nathaniel Morse Junior 36 / 76

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Nate Morse Cat Pro 1-3 11 / 25

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro Cat 1/2 15 / 53

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/CAT 1/2 13 / 71

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Curtis White Men Junior 15-18 1 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 3 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 4 / 26

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 26

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 39 / 49

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 102
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 68 / 102

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 102 / 142
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 108 / 142

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Junior 17-18 11 / 102
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 19 / 102
Curtis White Men Junior 17-18 27 / 102
Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 44 / 102
Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 56 / 102
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 66 / 102
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 70 / 102
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 10 / 83
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 22 / 83

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Nathaniel Morse PRO-1-2-3 36 / 78

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Jake King Men Cat 1/2 10 / 25

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men 3 5 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 19 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 23 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 47 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 51 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 52 / 86
Phil O'donnell Men 2 8 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 3 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 6 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 8 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 29 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 50 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 60 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 61 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 20 / 79
Johnathan Brown Men 3 5 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 6 / 86
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 14 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 15 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 50 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 64 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 45 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 2 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 30 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 46 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 55 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 56 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 71 / 86

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Curtis White Men 3 30 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Nate Morse Men 3 4 / 36

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 37 / 40
Jake King Men CAT3/4 Open All 49 / 63

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Nate Morse Men 3 2 / 36

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Cat 1/2 1 / 28

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Nate Morse Men 3 2 / 43

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 15

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Johnathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 43 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 91

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Johnathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 15
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 15
Johnathan Brown Men Cat 3 63 / 67

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 11
Johnathan Brown Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 11

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Philip O'donnell Women Junior 15-16 15-16 2 / 8
Philip O'donnell Men Cat2/3 00-99 2 / 67

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nate Morse Junior 17-18 26 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 88 / 89
Curtis White Pro/1/2/3 89 / 89

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 74

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3/4 58 / 64

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 58

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 87
Thomas Wrona Women Junior 18-Jan 3 / 74

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 93

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 93
Thomas Wrona Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 55

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 137

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Junior 18-Jan 2 / 45
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 113

Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)

Jake King Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 27 / 48
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 40 / 48

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Men 4 / 15

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Men 13 / 35

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 29 / 43

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Pro. 1-2-3 26 / 76
Michael Myers Master 35+ 39 / 65

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Myers Masters 40+ 49 / 77

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Thomas Wrona Junior Men 17-18 2 / 72

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 55
Cameron Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 55

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Jacob King Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Austin Boswell Men Pro/1/2 20 / 87

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Thomas Wrona Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 3 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 1 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 4 / 34

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 37 / 63

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Michael Myers Masters 40+ 46 / 68

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Stuart Wight Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 53

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Stuart Wight Cat 2 Men 37 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 2 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 4 / 57

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 35 laps 38 / 56
Gavin Mannion Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 1 / 60
Stuart Knight Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 2 / 60
Lawson Craddock Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 3 / 60
Ian Boswell Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 4 / 60
Nathan Brown Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 5 / 60
Ben Gabardi Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 14 / 60
Anders Newbury Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 25 / 60

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Gavin Mannion Men's Pro,1/2/3 16 / 82

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Stuart Wight Pro Men 1/2/3 22 / 100

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Stuart Wight PRO-1-2-3 16 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 9 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 45 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 1 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 15 / 66

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Gavin Mannion Men 2/3 2 / 127
Alder Martz Men 2/3 18 / 127
Mike Myers Men 2/3 73 / 127

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 25