Log In

Team Overview: Velo Bella - Specialized

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-16 11 / 23

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-16 6 / 28

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Lea Brooks Women Master 55+ 1 / 3
Erika Donald Women Master 35+ 12 / 13
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 13 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Lea Brooks Women Master 55+ 1 / 3
Erika Donald Women Master 35+ 12 / 13
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 13 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - HC (May 16 2015)

Erika Donald Women Master 35+ 10 / 15
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 15 / 15
Lea Brooks Women Master 55+ 1 / 3

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - TT (May 15 2015)

Lea Brooks Women Master 55+ 1 / 3
Erika Donald Women Master 35+ 12 / 15
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 15 / 15

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2

Nestor Cup Race #2 (Apr 19 2015)

Joey Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Lea Brooks Women Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 2 / 8

Tour de Loop (Aug 16 2014)

Kristin Mullally Women Senior 18+ 4 3 / 15

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 30+ 13 / 22

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-16 6 / 28

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ (20 Kilometers) 2 / 6

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 7

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 13

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 24
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 24
Erika Donald Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 24
Linda Locke Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 24

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Christina Hashimoto Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18 7 / 11

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 5 / 10
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 7 / 10

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 2 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 5 / 14
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 9 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 4 / 14
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 10 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 2 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 7 / 14
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 10 / 14

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 5
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2 Elite 3 / 5

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Masters 55-59 5 / 16

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Soni Andreini poulsen Mixed Tandem Masters 90+ 6 / 10
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Masters 55-59 1 / 13
Elizabeth Benishin Women Masters 55-59 8 / 13

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 2
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 5

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 4 / 8

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Soni Andreini poulsen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series - Circuit (Jul 13 2013)

Jennifer Morehead Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 5

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 11

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55-60 2 / 3
Andrea Atkins Women Master 40-44 3 / 3

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Jennifer Morehead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 21

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55+ 1 / 3

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Jennifer Morehead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 22

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 1 / 4
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 2 / 4

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 4
Sarah Clatterbuck Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 2

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Laura Kozlowski Women Cat4 open 2 / 9

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 5

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 18
Lea Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Linda Locke Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 18

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Andrea Atkins Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 7

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 30+ 3 / 7
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 30+ 4 / 7

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 6 / 17
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 10 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 14 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 15 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 1 / 17
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 6 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 8 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 13 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 15 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 5 / 17
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 12 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 16 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 17 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 5 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 6 / 17
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 7 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 14 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 17 / 17

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 2 / 2

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 2 / 3

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Sabrina Spinali Women Cat 4 6 / 8

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Sabrina Spinali Women Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2 6 / 9

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55--59 13 / 12

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55--59 4 / 15

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 55-59 2 / 16
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55-59 3 / 16
Soni Andreini poulsen Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 11 / 18

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 30-99 3 / 9
Lea Brooks Women Master 30-99 6 / 9

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 2 / 5

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 45-99 7 / 23
Lea Brooks Women Master 45-99 12 / 23
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 45-99 21 / 23

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Soni Andreini poulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem Co-ed 4 / 4
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 6
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 2 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Monica Tory Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Lani Kittredge Women Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 5 / 10

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Monica Tory Women Women Cat 3 10-99 3 / 4

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Lani Kittredge Women W Cat 4 12-99 13 / 16
Monica Tory Women W 3 12-99 7 / 10

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Lea Brooks Women Master 45-99 1 / 4

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 14

GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women CAT 4 WOMEN Senior 7 / 8

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women Cat 4 18 / 19

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 9 / 18
Eliece Horton Women Master 35+ 16 / 18

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Erika Krumpelman Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 7

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 30-99 1 / 6
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 30-99 2 / 6
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 30-99 3 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 2 / 16
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 3 / 16
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 7 / 16
Julie Porter Women Master 35-99 12 / 16
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 16 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 1 / 20
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 2 / 20
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 10 / 20
Julie Porter Women Master 35-99 11 / 20
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 14 / 20
Linda Locke Women Master 35-99 19 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 8 / 21
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 10 / 21
Julie Porter Women Master 35-99 12 / 21
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 16 / 21
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 19 / 21
Linda Locke Women Master 35-99 21 / 21

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Julie Porter Women Cat 3 29 / 30

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 1 / 4
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 3 / 4

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 1 / 6
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 5 / 6

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Julie Porter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2 3 / 8

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Sue Lovecchio Women - Masters 30+ 3 / 3

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Marsha Kirschbaum Women Master 60-99 4 / 6
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 45-49 9 / 12

NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)

Holly Monkman Master Women 35+ 1 / 5

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Andrea Atkins Women Women Masters 35+ 123 7 / 8

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Andrea Atkins Women Masters 35-99 1 / 9

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 50-54 3 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 50-54 4 / 4
Andrea Atkins Women Master 40-44 3 / 3
Marsha Kirschbaum Women Master 60-64 4 / 5

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Katie Stonebraker Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Cynthia Schnedeker 4 Women 27 / 30

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Eliece Horton Women WOMEN 4 11 / 11

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Julie Porter Women Cat 3 6 / 9

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Laura Kozlowski Women 4 (22 Miles) 7 / 14

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 17
Ann Fitzsimmons Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 17

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Marsha Kirschbaum Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 8
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 8

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Marsha Kirschbaum Women Cat1/2/3 44 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Katie Stonebraker Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 30

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 1 / 3

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 5 / 20
Julie Porter Women Open Master 35-99 6 / 20
Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 9 / 20
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Open Master 35-99 10 / 20
Andrea Atkins Women Open Master 35-99 17 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Open Master 35-99 1 / 22
Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 22
Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 8 / 22
Julie Porter Women Open Master 35-99 11 / 22
Andrea Atkins Women Open Master 35-99 14 / 22
Marsha Kirschbaum Women Open Master 35-99 18 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Julie Porter Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 21
Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 7 / 21
Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 14 / 21
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Open Master 35-99 16 / 21
Andrea Atkins Women Open Master 35-99 18 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Julie Porter Women Cat 3 13 / 22

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 1 / 1

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 11
Ann Fitzsimmons Women Open Master 35-99 6 / 11

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 3

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 7 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 3 9 / 13
Ivy Luhrs Women 40+ 1 / 8

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Kate Stewart Women Cat 3 11 / 13

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Andrew Fitzgerald Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 18
Elizabeth Benishin Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 18
Sue Lovecchio Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 18
Katie Kelly Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 18
Monica Neilson Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 18
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 18

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Michele Buckley WOMENS OPEN 28 / 33

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Michelle Kiser Women 35-45+ 24 / 27
Cortney Weinbaum Cat 4 Women 31 / 41

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Katie Stonebraker Women MR Master 35-99 11 / 11
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 40-99 10 / 15

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Katie Stonebraker Women 1/2/3 24 / 41
Julie Porter Women 1/2/3 33 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 12
Elizabeth Benishin Women MR Master 35-99 5 / 12
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 35-99 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Elizabeth Benishin Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 15
Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 5 / 15
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 35-99 12 / 15
Linda Locke Women MR Master 35-99 15 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 4 / 15
Elizabeth Benishin Women MR Master 35-99 5 / 15
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 35-99 14 / 15
Linda Locke Women MR Master 35-99 15 / 15

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 9
Julie Porter Women MR Master 35-99 3 / 9
Soni Andreini poulsen Women MR Master 35-99 6 / 9
Laura Sanchez Women MR Master 35-99 7 / 9
Julie Hanisits Women 4 9 / 22

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 2 / 2
Sherri Lehman Women 4 6 / 11
Marian Jamison Women 1/2/3 16 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 37 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 43 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 28 / 57
Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 52 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 30 / 57
Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 38 / 57

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 7 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Ryan Hostetter Pro/1 Women 97 / 104

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 3 / 12

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN MASTER 40 4 / 14
Ivy Luhrs CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 15

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Kari Studley WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 18 / 34

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Andrea Fisk Cat 3/4 42 / 45

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 8 / 17

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 8 / 12

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Kari Studley Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 34

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Kari Studley Pro 1/2/3 Women 18 / 35

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Kari Studley Pro 1/2/3 Women 18 / 35

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Kari Studley Pro 1/2/3 Women 14 / 39

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Women Open 11 / 42

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Lara Wilkinson Women 4 3 / 20

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Lilynn Graves Women 4 13 / 27
Jennifer Barber Women 4 19 / 27

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Lilynn Graves Women 4 8 / 24
Jennifer Barber Women 4 17 / 24
Kristin Mullally Women 4 22 / 24

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Lilynn Graves Women 4 9 / 24
Kristin Mullally Women 4 13 / 24
Jennifer Barber Women 4 14 / 24
Kate Stewart Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 25

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 11 / 17

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 16

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 11 / 13

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Fisk Andrea Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Andrea Fisk Women Pro 1/2 21 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Andrea Fisk Women Pro 1/2 7 / 24

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Andrea Fisk Women Pro 1/2 23 / 24

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Andrea Fisk Wmn 1 2 3 15 / 16

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Andrea Fisk WOMEN CAT 1/2 5 / 6

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Andrea Fisk Women Category 1/2 2 / 2

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 9 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 41 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 24 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 18 / 52

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 7

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Andrea Fisk Senior Women 9 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 16 / 17

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 1 / 5

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Women 4 & Women Master 10 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2/3 27 / 34

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Ryan Hostetter Pro/1/2 Women 77 / 81

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Ryan Hostetter Pro/1/2 Women 79 / 86

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Ryan Hostetter Pro/1/2 Women 72 / 88

26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Jul 1 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN CAT 3 6 / 12
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 19 / 32

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 4 / 13

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Women 20 laps 16 / 36

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 16

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 18

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Women 54 / 63

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Andrea Fisk Women Senior 1 / 1

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Andrea Fisk Women Senior 1 / 2

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 19 / 21

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Andrea Fisk Women Category 1/2 2 / 2

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Andrea Fisk Senior Women 7 / 12

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Marian Hunting Women 3/4 12 / 22

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Rebecca Gross Pro 1-3 Women 48 / 50
Marian Hunting Category 3/4 Women 7 / 19

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Rebecca Gross Women Pro 1-3 44 / 51
Marian Hunting Women 3/4 5 / 19

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Rebecca Gross Pro 1-3 Women 52 / 55

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Rebecca Gross Women Pro 1-3 55 / 56
Brenna Lopez-otero Women Pro 1-3 56 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Brenna Lopez-otero Women Pro 1-3 44 / 57
Rebecca Gross Women Pro 1-3 49 / 57

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Jennifer Chapman Women 1/2/3 9 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Jennifer Scott Women 1/2/3 9 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Brenna Lopez-otero Women 1/2/3 10 / 15

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Lieselot Decroix Women 14 / 60
Jane Ziegler Women 17 / 60
Hiroko Shimada Women 34 / 60
Jennifer Chapman Women 45 / 60
Jennifer Joynt Women 54 / 60
Kele Murdin Women 56 / 60
Ryan Hostetter Women 57 / 60

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Jane Ziegler Elite Women 12 / 62
Hiroko Shimada Elite Women 17 / 62
Lieselot Decroix Elite Women 29 / 62
Jennifer Joynt Elite Women 47 / 62
Jennifer Chapman Elite Women 51 / 62
Ryan Hostetter Elite Women 52 / 62
Kele Murdin Elite Women 59 / 62

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Kele Murdin Pro Women 1-3 6 / 72
Lieselot Decroix Pro Women 1-3 12 / 72
Jane Ziegler Pro Women 1-3 15 / 72
Jennifer Joynt Pro Women 1-3 34 / 72
Jennifer Chapman Pro Women 1-3 46 / 72
Sami Fournier Pro Women 1-3 61 / 72

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Suz Weldon Pro Women 1-3 3 / 72
Kele Murdin Pro Women 1-3 4 / 72
Jane Ziegler Pro Women 1-3 25 / 72
Lieselot Decroix Pro Women 1-3 42 / 72
Jennifer Chapman Pro Women 1-3 56 / 72
Jennifer Joynt Pro Women 1-3 63 / 72

Busiest Racers

in last months
Elizabeth Benishin 51
Camille Deluca-flaherty 40
Sue Lovecchio 29
Ivy Luhrs 28
Andrea Atkins 22
Andrea Fisk 18
Lea Brooks 14
Linda Locke 14
Julie Porter 12
Soni Andreini poulsen 10
Christina Hashimoto 7
Lilynn Graves 7
Ryan Hostetter 6
Erika Donald 5
Marsha Kirschbaum 5
Rebecca Gross 5
Jennifer Chapman 5
Kari Studley 5
Katie Stonebraker 4
Lieselot Decroix 4
Jane Ziegler 4
Kele Murdin 4
Jennifer Joynt 4
Jennifer Morehead 3
Marian Hunting 3
Monica Tory 3
Cynthia Schnedeker 3
Brenna Lopez-otero 3
Jennifer Barber 3
Kristin Mullally 3
Kate Stewart 2
Laura Kozlowski 2
Ann Fitzsimmons 2
Eliece Horton 2
Sabrina Spinali 2
Lani Kittredge 2
Hiroko Shimada 2
Sarah Clatterbuck 1
Joey Lee 1
Holly Monkman 1
Monica Neilson 1
Katie Kelly 1
Andrew Fitzgerald 1
Michelle Kiser 1
Cortney Weinbaum 1
Erika Krumpelman 1
Michele Buckley 1
Laura Sanchez 1
Julie Hanisits 1
Sherri Lehman 1
Sami Fournier 1
Lara Wilkinson 1
Fisk Andrea 1
Marian Jamison 1
Jennifer Scott 1
Suz Weldon 1