Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Velo Bella - Specialized Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ (20 Kilometers) 2 / 6
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 13
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 24
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 24
Erika Donald Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 24
Linda Locke Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 24
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Christina Hashimoto Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18 7 / 11
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 5 / 10
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 7 / 10
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 2 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 5 / 14
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 9 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 4 / 14
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 10 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 2 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 7 / 14
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 10 / 14
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 5
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2 Elite 3 / 5
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Masters 55-59 5 / 16
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Soni Andreini poulsen Mixed Tandem Masters 90+ 6 / 10
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Masters 55-59 1 / 13
Elizabeth Benishin Women Masters 55-59 8 / 13
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 2
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 5
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 4 / 8
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Soni Andreini poulsen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2
Liz LaVelle Memorial Series - Circuit (Jul 13 2013)
Jennifer Morehead Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 5
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 11
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55-60 2 / 3
Andrea Atkins Women Master 40-44 3 / 3
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Jennifer Morehead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 21
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55+ 1 / 3
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Jennifer Morehead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 22
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 1 / 4
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 2 / 4
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 4
Sarah Clatterbuck Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 2
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Laura Kozlowski Women Cat4 open 2 / 9
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 18
Lea Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Linda Locke Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 18
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Andrea Atkins Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 7
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 30+ 3 / 7
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 30+ 4 / 7
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 6 / 17
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 10 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 14 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 15 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 1 / 17
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 6 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 8 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 13 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 15 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 5 / 17
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 12 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 16 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 17 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 5 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 6 / 17
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 7 / 17
Andrea Atkins Women Master 35+ 14 / 17
Linda Locke Women Master 35+ 17 / 17
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 2 / 2
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Lea Brooks Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Sabrina Spinali Women Cat 4 6 / 8
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Sabrina Spinali Women Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55--59 13 / 12
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55--59 4 / 15
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 55-59 2 / 16
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 55-59 3 / 16
Soni Andreini poulsen Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 11 / 18
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 30-99 3 / 9
Lea Brooks Women Master 30-99 6 / 9
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 2 / 5
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 45-99 7 / 23
Lea Brooks Women Master 45-99 12 / 23
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 45-99 21 / 23
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Soni Andreini poulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem Co-ed 4 / 4
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 6
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 2 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Monica Tory Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Lani Kittredge Women Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 5 / 10
Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)
Monica Tory Women Women Cat 3 10-99 3 / 4
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Lani Kittredge Women W Cat 4 12-99 13 / 16
Monica Tory Women W 3 12-99 7 / 10
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Lea Brooks Women Master 45-99 1 / 4
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 14
GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)
Cynthia Schnedeker Women CAT 4 WOMEN Senior 7 / 8
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Cynthia Schnedeker Women Cat 4 18 / 19
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35+ 9 / 18
Eliece Horton Women Master 35+ 16 / 18
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Erika Krumpelman Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 7
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 30-99 1 / 6
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 30-99 2 / 6
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 30-99 3 / 6
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 2 / 16
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 3 / 16
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 7 / 16
Julie Porter Women Master 35-99 12 / 16
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 16 / 16
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 1 / 20
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 2 / 20
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 10 / 20
Julie Porter Women Master 35-99 11 / 20
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 14 / 20
Linda Locke Women Master 35-99 19 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 8 / 21
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 10 / 21
Julie Porter Women Master 35-99 12 / 21
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 16 / 21
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 19 / 21
Linda Locke Women Master 35-99 21 / 21
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 9
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Julie Porter Women Cat 3 29 / 30
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35-99 1 / 4
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35-99 3 / 4
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 1 / 6
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 5 / 6
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Julie Porter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2 3 / 8
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Sue Lovecchio Women - Masters 30+ 3 / 3
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Marsha Kirschbaum Women Master 60-99 4 / 6
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 45-49 9 / 12
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Holly Monkman Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Andrea Atkins Women Women Masters 35+ 123 7 / 8
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Andrea Atkins Women Masters 35-99 1 / 9
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 50-54 3 / 4
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 50-54 4 / 4
Andrea Atkins Women Master 40-44 3 / 3
Marsha Kirschbaum Women Master 60-64 4 / 5
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Katie Stonebraker Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Cynthia Schnedeker 4 Women 27 / 30
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Eliece Horton Women WOMEN 4 11 / 11
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Julie Porter Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)
Laura Kozlowski Women 4 (22 Miles) 7 / 14
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 17
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Sue Lovecchio Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 17
Ann Fitzsimmons Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 17
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Marsha Kirschbaum Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 8
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 8
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Marsha Kirschbaum Women Cat1/2/3 44 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Katie Stonebraker Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 30
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Sue Lovecchio Women Master 35-99 1 / 3
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 5 / 20
Julie Porter Women Open Master 35-99 6 / 20
Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 9 / 20
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Open Master 35-99 10 / 20
Andrea Atkins Women Open Master 35-99 17 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Open Master 35-99 1 / 22
Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 22
Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 8 / 22
Julie Porter Women Open Master 35-99 11 / 22
Andrea Atkins Women Open Master 35-99 14 / 22
Marsha Kirschbaum Women Open Master 35-99 18 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Julie Porter Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 21
Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 7 / 21
Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 14 / 21
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Open Master 35-99 16 / 21
Andrea Atkins Women Open Master 35-99 18 / 21
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Julie Porter Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Elizabeth Benishin Women Open Master 35-99 1 / 1
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 11
Ann Fitzsimmons Women Open Master 35-99 6 / 11
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)
Sue Lovecchio Women Open Master 35-99 3 / 3
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 7 / 31
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Ivy Luhrs Women 3 9 / 13
Ivy Luhrs Women 40+ 1 / 8
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Kate Stewart Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Andrew Fitzgerald Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 18
Elizabeth Benishin Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 18
Sue Lovecchio Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 18
Katie Kelly Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 18
Monica Neilson Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 18
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 18
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Michele Buckley WOMENS OPEN 28 / 33
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Michelle Kiser Women 35-45+ 24 / 27
Cortney Weinbaum Cat 4 Women 31 / 41
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Katie Stonebraker Women MR Master 35-99 11 / 11
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 40-99 10 / 15
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Katie Stonebraker Women 1/2/3 24 / 41
Julie Porter Women 1/2/3 33 / 41
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 12
Elizabeth Benishin Women MR Master 35-99 5 / 12
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 35-99 11 / 12
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Elizabeth Benishin Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 15
Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 5 / 15
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 35-99 12 / 15
Linda Locke Women MR Master 35-99 15 / 15
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 4 / 15
Elizabeth Benishin Women MR Master 35-99 5 / 15
Andrea Atkins Women MR Master 35-99 14 / 15
Linda Locke Women MR Master 35-99 15 / 15
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Sue Lovecchio Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 9
Julie Porter Women MR Master 35-99 3 / 9
Soni Andreini poulsen Women MR Master 35-99 6 / 9
Laura Sanchez Women MR Master 35-99 7 / 9
Julie Hanisits Women 4 9 / 22
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Soni Andreini poulsen Women Master 35-99 2 / 2
Sherri Lehman Women 4 6 / 11
Marian Jamison Women 1/2/3 16 / 18
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 37 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 43 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 28 / 57
Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 52 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Lilynn Graves 3/4 Women 30 / 57
Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 38 / 57
Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)
Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 7 / 7
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Ryan Hostetter Pro/1 Women 97 / 104
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 3 / 12
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN MASTER 40 4 / 14
Ivy Luhrs CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 15
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)
Kari Studley WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 18 / 34
Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)
Andrea Fisk Cat 3/4 42 / 45
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 8 / 12
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)
Kari Studley Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 34
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Kari Studley Pro 1/2/3 Women 18 / 35
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Kari Studley Pro 1/2/3 Women 18 / 35
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Kari Studley Pro 1/2/3 Women 14 / 39
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Ivy Luhrs Women Open 11 / 42
Silverton RR (May 17 2009)
Lara Wilkinson Women 4 3 / 20
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Lilynn Graves Women 4 13 / 27
Jennifer Barber Women 4 19 / 27
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Lilynn Graves Women 4 8 / 24
Jennifer Barber Women 4 17 / 24
Kristin Mullally Women 4 22 / 24
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Lilynn Graves Women 4 9 / 24
Kristin Mullally Women 4 13 / 24
Jennifer Barber Women 4 14 / 24
Kate Stewart Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 25
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 11 / 17
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 16
Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)
Andrea Fisk Women 1/2/3 11 / 13
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)
Fisk Andrea Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 24
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Andrea Fisk Women Pro 1/2 21 / 24
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)
Andrea Fisk Women Pro 1/2 7 / 24
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)
Andrea Fisk Women Pro 1/2 23 / 24
Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)
Andrea Fisk Wmn 1 2 3 15 / 16
Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)
Andrea Fisk WOMEN CAT 1/2 5 / 6
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 9 / 17
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 41 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 24 / 52
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 18 / 52
Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 7
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Women 4 & Women Master 10 / 20
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2/3 27 / 34
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN CAT 3 6 / 12
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 19 / 32
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Women 20 laps 16 / 36
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 16
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 18
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Ivy Luhrs Women 54 / 63