Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Natural Grocers Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 19 / 47
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 13 / 37
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 32 / 122
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
George Simpson Men U23 19-22 17 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 93 / 152
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
George Simpson Cat 2/3 12 / 92
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
George Simpson Cat 2/3 1 / 79
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
George Simpson Cat 2/3 2 / 81
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
George Simpson Cat 2/3 3 / 62
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
George Simpson Cat 2/3 1 / 102
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Jon Tarkington Men SM 1-2 10 / 53
Ian Holt Men SM 1-2 15 / 53
Kevin Nicol Men SM 1-2 18 / 53
Tripp Wall Men SM 1-2 23 / 53
Brian Firle Men SM 1-2 25 / 53
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 1-2 45 / 53
Kate Powlison Women SW 1-2 5 / 18
Brian Bonham Men 40+ 1-23 24 / 31
Chris Klemick Men 40+ 1-23 27 / 31
Rob Salcido Men 40+ 1-23 29 / 31
David Leonard Men SM 3 34 / 71
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 54 / 71
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 66 / 71
Patrick O odonnell Men 40+ 4-5 36 / 56
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 6 / 26
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55+ 14 / 26
David Storey Men MM 55+ 23 / 26
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 1 / 35
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 4 / 13
David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 13
Brendan Cusick Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 24
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 35+ 1-23 24 / 51
Chris Klemick Men MM 35+ 1-23 36 / 51
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 45+ 4 26 / 62
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 45+ 4 52 / 62
Christa Ghent Women SW Pro-12 7 / 11
Rob Salcido Men MM 45+ 1-23 25 / 58
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 29 / 58
Jeff Ray Men MM 45+ 1-23 37 / 58
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 40 / 58
Glen Winkel Men MM 45+ 1-23 51 / 58
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 53 / 58
Brian Bonham Men MM 45+ 1-23 56 / 58
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 7 / 57
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 13 / 57
David Leonard Men SM 3 21 / 57
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-12 5 / 51
George Simpson Men SM P-12 9 / 51
Ian Holt Men SM P-12 12 / 51
Brian Firle Men SM P-12 20 / 51
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 8 / 47
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 19 / 47
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 24 / 47
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 17 / 34
William Capron Men MM 55+ 25 / 34
Kristen Peterson Women SW Pro-12 1 / 11
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-12 3 / 11
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 4 / 11
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 44 / 51
Brian Link Men MM 45+ 4 31 / 54
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 18 / 43
Glen Winkel Men MM 55+ 22 / 43
Robert Jones Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 17
Joseph A strandell Men SM 4 12 / 13
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 2 / 6
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 8
Wayne Watson Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 16
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 16
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Margell Abel Women Cat 1-23 9 / 25
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Kristen Peterson Women Open 2 / 6
Kevin Nicol Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Josey Weik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Kevin Nicol Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Josey Weik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Kristen Peterson Women Open 1 / 6
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Kristen Peterson Women Open 2 / 7
Josey Weik Men P/1/2/3 10 / 29
Kevin Nicol Men P/1/2/3 18 / 29
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Brian Link Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 75
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 16 / 45
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 19 / 45
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 25 / 45
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 4 / 14
Rob Salcido Men MM 45+ 1-23 26 / 44
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 1-23 28 / 44
Victor Williams Men MM 45+ 1-23 34 / 44
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 44
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 43 / 56
Glen Winkel Men MM 55+ 3 / 55
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 6 / 55
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 17 / 55
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 43 / 55
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 56
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Kristen Peterson Women Open 1 / 7
Kevin Nicol Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 29
Josey Weik Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 29
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Kristen Peterson Women Open 2 / 8
Josey Weik Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 30
Kevin Nicol Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 30
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)
Brendan Cusick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 14
Joseph S pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 14
Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 12 2014)
Brendan Cusick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Brendan Cusick Men PRO CAT 123 17 / 36
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Glen Winkel Men MM 35+ 8 / 9
Margell Abel Women SW Open 1 / 5
Amanda Cyr Women SW Open 5 / 5
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 2 / 4
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Kevin Nicol Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 46
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 2 / 47
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 26 / 47
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 46 / 47
Christa Ghent Women SW Pro-12 3 / 15
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-12 11 / 15
Kevin Nicol Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 49
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 42 / 49
Rob Salcido Men MM 45+ 1-23 43 / 49
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Amanda Cyr Women SW 3-4 16 / 22
Christa Ghent Women SW Pro-12 7 / 7
Jeff Ray Men SM 3 22 / 28
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 2 / 39
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 5 / 39
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 10 / 39
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 14 / 39
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-12 24 / 39
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jeff Ray Men MM 45+ 33 / 57
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 16 / 61
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 3 59 / 61
Margell Abel Women SW Open 8 / 32
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 4 / 53
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 12 / 53
Craig Magee Men SM Pro-12 23 / 53
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 36 / 53
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-12 49 / 53
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 3 / 3
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 4 / 23
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 12 / 23
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 3 / 8
George Simpson Men SM P-12 4 / 8
Robert Jones Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 17
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 10 / 16
David Leonard Men SM 3 7 / 10
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Kate Powlison Women SW P-12 12 / 13
Sean Magee SM 5 29 / 55
Brad Neagos SM P-12 15 / 58
Kevin Nicol SM P-12 16 / 58
Ian Holt SM P-12 57 / 58
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Glen Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 19
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 10 / 42
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Wayne Watson Men Masters 60-64 1 / 45
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Wayne Watson Men Masters 60-64 1 / 24
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 9 / 19
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 13
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 13
William Tripp h wall iii Men SM Pro-1-2 12 / 13
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 8
Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 28 / 45
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 40 / 45
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 21 / 32
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 32
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 32
Victor Williams Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 32
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 13 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 19 / 24
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 10 / 28
Madison Tuggle Women SW Open 11 / 23
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 21 / 47
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 23 / 47
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 25 / 47
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2 35 / 47
William Tripp h wall iii Men SM Pro-1-2 44 / 47
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 45
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 3 39 / 45
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 40 / 45
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 25 / 34
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 48
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 19 / 48
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-1-2 43 / 48
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 45 / 48
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 46 / 48
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 18
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 10 / 18
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 33
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 29 / 33
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 22
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 3 / 7
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 18
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 18
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 12 / 26
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 19 / 26
Glen Winkel Men SM 55+ 20 / 26
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 8 / 65
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 48 / 65
Richard Light Men SM 3 56 / 65
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 74
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 74
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 27 / 74
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 28 / 74
Russell Harding Men SM Pro-1-2 57 / 74
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-1-2 58 / 74
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 74 / 74
Jon Tarkington Men SM 35+ 1-2 24 / 30
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 46
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 46
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 26 / 46
Glen Winkel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 34 / 46
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 8 / 16
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 10 / 16
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 10
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 10
William Capron Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 33
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 19 / 42
Wayne Watson Men SM 55+ 40 / 42
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 11 / 25
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 31
Nick Gibb Men SM 4 14 / 24
Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 17
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 17 / 17
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 1 / 8
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 10 / 18
Glen Winkel Men SM 55+ 13 / 27
George Simpson Men SM 3 3 / 37
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 14 / 37
David Leonard Men SM 3 16 / 37
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 38
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 12 / 38
Nick Gibb Men SM 4 19 / 36
William Tripp h wall iii Men SM 35+ 1-2 15 / 28
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 25
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 1 / 11
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 19
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 3 / 14
George Simpson Men SM 3 1 / 29
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 15 / 29
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 37
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 26 / 37
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-1-2 35 / 37
Tripp Wall Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 18
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 22
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 22
Richard Light Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 22
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 6 / 12
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
George Simpson Men SM 3 2 / 21
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 5 / 21
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 22
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 22
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-1-2 20 / 22
Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 15
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 15
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 15
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 1 / 9
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 19
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Glen Winkel Men SM 35+ 1-2 28 / 30
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 58
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 58
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 16 / 58
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 36 / 58
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 42 / 58
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2 50 / 58
Russell Harding Men SM Pro-1-2 58 / 58
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 13
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 13
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 12 / 27
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 26 / 27
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 32
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 32
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 32
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Tripp Wall Men SM 35+ 1-2 8 / 16
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-1-2 19 / 21
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 25
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 12 / 25
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 25
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 25
Jeffrey Rice Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 25
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 15
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 32
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 32
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Glen Winkel Men BVI 11 / 20
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Ian Holt Men 1 Amateur 41 / 196
William Buick Men 1 Amateur 88 / 196
Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)
Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)
Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)
Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
William Buick Men Open 44 / 82
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 73
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 7 / 45
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 45
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Brendan Billingsley Men SM 4 21 / 21
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 2 / 14
David Leonard Men SM 3 11 / 14
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 15 / 37
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 89
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 3 / 49
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 61
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 2 / 29
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 29
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 84
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 66
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 44
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 44
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 87
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 2 / 29
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 29
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 73
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 3 / 32
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 32
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Madison Tuggle Women 3-4 Elite 4 / 38
Nicolle Bruderer Women 3-4 Elite 8 / 38
Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 4 / 95
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Nicolle Bruderer Women 3-4 Elite 3 / 42
Madison Tuggle Women 3-4 Elite 31 / 42
Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 7 / 100
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Nicolle Bruderer Women 3-4 Elite 6 / 28
Madison Tuggle Women 3-4 Elite 7 / 28
Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 2 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 4 / 102
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 10 / 16
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 29
Liam Donoghue Men SM Pro-1-2 20 / 29
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 2 / 5
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 12
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 12
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Wayne Watson Men SM 55+ 1 / 53
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 12 / 53
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 23 / 53
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 9 / 15
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 29
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 24 / 29
Jeffrey Rice Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 29
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 3 / 26
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 26
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 22 / 26
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Paul Shumate Men Cat3/4 6 / 39
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 3 / 9
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 19 / 23
Kenneth Reardon Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 23
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 14 / 30
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 16 / 30
Brendan Billingsley Men SM 4 8 / 28
David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 27
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 13 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 20 / 42
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 16
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 1 / 19
Nicolle Bruderer Women SW 3 3 / 19
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 50
Glen Winkel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 50
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 50
Jeff Ray Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 33 / 50
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 46 / 50
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 42 / 44
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 8 / 61
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 13 / 61
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 29 / 61
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 43 / 61
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 3 / 48
David Leonard Men SM 3 37 / 48
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 38
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 38
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 38
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 17
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Ian Holt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 27
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 27
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 27
Kenneth Reardon Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 27
Richard Light Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 27 / 27
Philip Regnier Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 31
Brendan Billingsley Men SM 4-5 3 / 17
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 4 / 10
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 6 / 10
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 15
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 11 / 42
Mike Brewer Men SM 55+ 12 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 19 / 42
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 4 / 43
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 43
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 43
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 28 / 43
Victor Williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 43 / 43
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 41 / 50
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-1-2 2 / 54
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 20 / 54
Russell Harding Men SM P-1-2 34 / 54
Syrae Weikle Women SW P-1-2 17 / 17
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 16 / 37
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 3 22 / 37
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 36 / 37
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 41 / 60
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 43 / 60
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 45 / 60
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 11 / 34
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Dirk Friel Men SM Pro-1-2-3 5 / 43
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2-3 9 / 43
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2-3 39 / 43
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2-3 41 / 43
Russell Harding Men SM Pro-1-2-3 43 / 43
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 32
William Capron Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 42
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 3 / 43
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 21 / 49
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 47
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 3 30 / 47
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 47
Mike Brewer Men SM 55+ 12 / 28
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 13 / 28
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 18 / 28
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 15
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 15
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 15
Syrae Weikle Women SW Pro-1-2 14 / 15
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 15
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 9 / 15
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 15
Victor Williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 12 / 15
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 15
Robert Jones Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 28
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-1-2 3 / 10
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 4 / 11
Jeffrey Rice Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 13
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 17 / 38
Mike Brewer Men SM 55+ 18 / 38
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Alan Youngblood Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 31
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-1-2 8 / 29
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 52 / 52
Brad Neagos Men SM 3 2 / 28
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 7 / 28
David Leonard Men SM 3 13 / 28
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 14 / 28
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 44
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 37 / 44
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 38 / 44
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 9 / 40
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 17 / 40
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 32 / 40
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 9 / 15
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 27 / 34
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 34 / 34
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 3 / 35
Dirk Friel Men SM P-1-2 32 / 35
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 1 / 35
Nick Gibb Men SM 4 17 / 35
Brad Neagos Men SM 3 3 / 39
David Leonard Men SM 3 32 / 39
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 33 / 39
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 43
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 43
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 3 / 26
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 6 / 26
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 14 / 26
Kate Powlison Women SW P-1-2 4 / 22
Margell Abel Women SW P-1-2 8 / 22
Beth R fisk Women SW P-1-2 11 / 22
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 24 / 39
Alan Youngblood Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 39
Kenneth Reardon Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 32 / 39
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 59
Christopher Kreider Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 59
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 9 / 51
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-1-2 11 / 51
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2 24 / 51
Liam Donoghue Men SM P-1-2 51 / 51
Andrew Chapman Men SM 4 37 / 56
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 41 / 56
David Leonard Men SM 3 37 / 44
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 58
Victor Williams Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 58
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 42 / 58
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 46 / 58
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 13 / 40
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 17 / 40
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Ian Holt Men SM P/1/2 4 / 54
Liam Donoghue Men SM P/1/2 26 / 54
Renee Eastman Women Master Women 4 / 17
Sharon Allpress Women Master Women 6 / 17
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Jim Kraychy Men Master Men 9 / 10
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 4 / 18
Paul Shumate Men SM 3-4-5 11 / 49
Jim Kraychy Men SM 3-4-5 30 / 49
Margell Abel Women Master Women 1 / 5
Renee Eastman Women Master Women 2 / 5
Syrae Weikle Women Master Women 4 / 5
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
David Leonard Men SM P-1-2-3 13 / 27
Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
David Leonard Men SM P-1-2-3 2 / 9
Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
David Leonard Men SM P-1-2-3 16 / 22
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Jeff Ray Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 45 / 72
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 50 / 72
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 55 / 72
Richard Light Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 56 / 72
Victor Williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 68 / 72
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 70 / 72
Christopher Anderson Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 39
Syrae Weikle Women SW 35+ 5 / 13
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2-3 8 / 70
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-1-2-3 19 / 70
Liam Donoghue Men SM P-1-2-3 44 / 70
Dirk Friel Men SM P-1-2-3 64 / 70
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2-3 67 / 70
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 19 / 63
Andrew Chapman Men SM 4 35 / 63
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 46 / 52
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 55
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 44 / 55
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 48 / 55
Kate Powlison Women SW P-1-2 5 / 18
Margell Abel Women SW P-1-2 11 / 18
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Brad Neagos Men SM 3-4 3 / 34
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 2 / 29
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 14 / 39
Hogan Petry Men SM 4 35 / 39
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 11 / 58
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2 32 / 58
Liam Donoghue Men SM P-1-2 56 / 58
Margell Abel Women SW P-1-2-3 14 / 26
Sharon Allpress Women SW P-1-2-3 26 / 26
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
Nick Gibb SM 4/5 11 / 35
Jon Tarkington SM P-1-2 4 / 9
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 38 / 73
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 38 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 37 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 40 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 48 / 49
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Glen Winkel Men Masters 45-99 3 / 11
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 79
Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)
Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Wayne Watson Men Master 60--64 1 / 23
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 5 87 / 172
Hogan Petry Men Cat 5 91 / 172
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Robert Pinkerton Men Master 55--59 19 / 53
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Wayne Watson Men Master 60--64 4 / 46
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 2 / 26
Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)
Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 20
Wayne Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 10
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Jeremy Purchase Men Junior 15-16 6 / 19
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 34
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 34
Jeff Ray Men Master 55+ 18 / 41
Robert Pinkerton Men Master 55+ 39 / 41
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 19
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 19
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 19
Blue Ribbon Alpine Challenge (Aug 12 2012)
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 56
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 56
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 56
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 34
Rod Yoder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 34
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
David Leonard Men 3 10-99 19 / 20
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 25 / 29
Rob Meyers Men 3 35-99 25 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men 3 35-99 29 / 42
Jeff Leischner Men 3 35-99 41 / 42
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 18
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 18
Kirsten Williams Women 3 10-99 9 / 11
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Victor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 20 / 35
Michael Mequi Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 28 / 35
Jeff Leischner Men 3 10-99 34 / 43
Kirsten Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 2 / 6
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 27 / 32
Jeremy Purchase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 5 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 31
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 31
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 31
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 8 / 43
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 25 / 43
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 28 / 43
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 31 / 43
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 40 / 43
Christa Ghent Women 3 10-99 2 / 30
Heather Fischer Women 3 10-99 6 / 30
Margell Abel Women 3 10-99 7 / 30
Nicole Duke Women 3 10-99 14 / 30
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Brendan Billingsley Men 4 10-99 7 / 35
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 16 / 17
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 19
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 19
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 19
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 19
David Leonard Men 3 10-99 23 / 37
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 14
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 9 / 26
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 26
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Wayne Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 24
Rob Meyers Men 3 35-99 17 / 27
Brendan Billingsley Men 4 10-99 3 / 20
Jeremy Purchase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 11 / 17
Hogan Petry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 12 / 17
Martha Meyer Women 4 10-99 36 / 36
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 45
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 45
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 45
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 23
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 23
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 17 / 23
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 16
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 18
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 3 / 18
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 18
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 18
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 3 / 23
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 23
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 9 / 27
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 16 / 27
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 18 / 27
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
David Leonard Men 3 10-99 6 / 21
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 1 / 18
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 18
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 15
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 15
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Christa Ghent Women P/1/2 7 / 11
Nicole Duke Women P/1/2 9 / 11
Jeff Ray Men 3 35+ 9 / 21
Jim Kraychy Men 3 35+ 14 / 21
Brendan Billingsley Men Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 46
Garrett Peltonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 29 / 46
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 30 / 46
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 41 / 46
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 3 / 19
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 19
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 9 / 20
Eric Cheezum Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 10
Alan Youngblood Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 10
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Wayne Watson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 7
Heather Fischer Women Senior Pro/1/2 5 / 6
Russell Harding Men Senior Pro/1/2 2 / 6
Craig Magee Men Senior Pro/1/2 6 / 6
David Leonard Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 7
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Hogan Petry Men Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 22
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 22
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 12
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 12
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 12
Robert Pinkerton Men Master 55+ 3 / 23
Bill Herwig Men Master 55+ 5 / 23
Jeff Ray Men Master 55+ 11 / 23
Jim Kraychy Men Master 55+ 17 / 23
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 18
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Philip Regnier Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 28
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 16
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 16
Alan Youngblood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 18
Brendan Billingsley Men 4 Senior 4 / 26
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 27
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Rod Yoder Master Men 45+,1/2/ 4 / 27
Eric Cheezum Master Men 45+,1/2/ 18 / 27
Jim Kraychy Master Men 45+,1/2/ 22 / 27
Glen Winkel Master Men 55+ 1 / 25
Bill Herwig Master Men 55+ 2 / 25
Robert Pinkerton Master Men 55+ 3 / 25
Jim Kraychy Master Men 55+ 15 / 25
Wayne Watson Master Men 55+ 22 / 25
Russell Harding Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Men 5 / 21
Christian Mccarthy Master Men 35+, 1/2 2 / 34
Tripp Wall Master Men 35+, 1/2 34 / 34
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 7 / 27
Troy Meeker Men 3 Senior 20 / 25
David Leonard Men 3 Senior 21 / 25
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 30
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 2 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 5 / 24
Jeff Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 14 / 24
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 12 / 27
David Leonard Men 3 Senior 6 / 24
Troy Meeker Men 3 Senior 7 / 24
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 29
Jeff Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 24
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 23 / 24
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Christa Ghent Women Cat 1/2 76 / 74
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 6 / 30
David Leonard Men 3 Senior 15 / 31
Troy Meeker Men 3 Senior 18 / 31
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 30
Jeff Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 27
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 27
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Michael Farrell Men C3 Para 1 / 4
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Craig Magee Men U23 98 / 125
Michael Farrell Men Para C3 2 / 4
Christa Ghent Women Elite 48 / 55
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Michael Farrell Men Para C3 3 / 7
Christa Ghent Women Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Christa Ghent Women U23 8 / 11
Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 4 / 24
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 15 / 27
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 8 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 13 / 31
Mike Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 24 / 31
Eric Cheezum Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 5 / 21
Alan Youngblood Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 13 / 21
Rob Salcido Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 17 / 21
David Leonard Men 3 Sm 10-99 3 / 14
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 105
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 71
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 119
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 77
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 5 / 20
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 11 / 20
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 17 / 20
David Leonard Men 3 Oct-99 7 / 13
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 1 / 54
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 12 / 54
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 17 / 54
Mike Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 24 / 54
Philip Regnier Men 4 Sm 45-99 9 / 37
Hogan Petry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 10 / 18
Rod Yoder Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 9 / 22
Kenneth Reardon Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 21 / 22
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 132
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 85
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 133
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 142
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 95
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 6 / 24
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 14 / 24
David Leonard Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 6 / 20
Eric Cheezum Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 21
Alan Youngblood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 21
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 21
Brendan Billingsley Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 11 / 39
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 13 / 30
Mike Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 24 / 30
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Robert Pinkerton Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 10 / 26
Rob Salcido Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 18 / 26
Jeff Ray Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 19 / 26
Bill Herwig Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 25 / 26
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 1 / 12
Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 15 / 43
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 43 / 43
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 104 / 140
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Craig Magee Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 37 / 83
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Victor Williams Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 22 / 37
Jim Kraychy Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 31 / 37
Rob Salcido Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 33 / 37
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 3 / 44
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 4 / 44
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 7 / 44
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 30 / 44
Kirsten Williams Women 3 Senior 10-99 4 / 13
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 4 / 14
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 7 / 14
Timohy Tuggle Men 4 Senior 45-99 29 / 32
Rob Salcido Men 3 Senior 35-99 17 / 47
Jim Kraychy Men 3 Senior 35-99 23 / 47
Jeff Ray Men 3 Senior 35-99 36 / 47
Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)
Glen Winkel Men SM P-1-2-3 8 / 20
Christa Ghent Women SW P-1-2-3 1 / 4
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 16 / 41
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 18 / 41
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 28 / 41
Timohy Tuggle Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 33 / 33
Glen Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 3 / 32
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 4 / 32
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 7 / 32
Kirsten Williams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 15-16 1 / 3
Troy Meeker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 1 / 9
Kirsten Williams Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 7 / 22
Glen Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 11 / 42
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 20 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 24 / 42
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 27 / 42
Victor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 41 / 42
Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 1 / 17
Hogan Petry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 9 / 17
Troy Meeker Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 21 / 39
David Leonard Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 25 / 39
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Craig Magee Men Pro/1 61 / 129
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Craig Magee Men Pro/1/2 35 / 96
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Michael Mequi Men 3 35-99 16 / 27
Steve Young Men 3 35-99 24 / 27
Kenneth Lanham Men 3 35-99 25 / 27
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 26
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 19 / 26
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 26
John Weaver Men 4 10-99 31 / 49
Jeremy Purchase Men 4 10-99 35 / 49
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 45
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 45
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 24 / 45
Mike Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 25 / 45
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 34
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 30 / 34
Renee Eastman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 8
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 17
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 17
Brendan Billingsley Men 4 10-99 13 / 40
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 22
Bill Herwig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 22
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 22
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 25
Eric Cheezum Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 25
David Olson Men 4 35-99 18 / 26
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
David Leonard Men 3 10-99 7 / 21
Rob Meyers Men 3 35-99 28 / 28
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 10 / 28
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 14 / 28
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 25 / 28
Michael Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 28 / 28
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 8 / 57
Wayne Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 31
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 24 / 31
Jeffrey Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 26 / 31
Mike Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 29 / 31
Philip Regnier Men 4 45-99 14 / 47
Troy Meeker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 2 / 8
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Kirsten Williams Women Junior 9 / 19
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-18 5 / 20
Front Range Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 10 / 10
Tripp Wall SM Pro1-2 10 / 10
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Michael Mequi Men 3 35-99 19 / 50
Jeff Leischner Men 3 35-99 46 / 50
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 8 / 37
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 18 / 37
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 37
Kirsten Williams Women 4 10-99 1 / 19
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 3 / 27
Bill Herwig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 8 / 27
Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 27
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 16 / 27
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 23 / 39
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 32 / 39
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 39 / 39
Emil Gercke Men 4 45-99 6 / 40
Timohy Tuggle Men 4 45-99 26 / 40
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
David Leonard Men 3 10-99 24 / 39
Kenneth Lanham Men 3 35-99 38 / 47
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 15 / 53
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 21 / 53
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 23 / 53
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 27 / 53
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 45 / 53
Garrett Peltonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 50 / 53
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 52 / 53
Heather Fischer Women 3 10-99 1 / 12
Kirsten Williams Women 4 10-99 4 / 29
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 3 / 49
Bill Herwig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 49
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 49
Jeremy Purchase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 1 / 10
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 43
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 39 / 43
Emil Gercke Men 4 45-99 20 / 75
David Olson Men 4 35-99 35 / 78
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 4 / 14
Renee Eastman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 7 / 14
Troy Meeker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 2 / 10
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Dirk Friel Men SM P-1-2 10-99 18 / 69
Christian Mccarthy Men SM P-1-2 10-99 23 / 69
Garrett Peltonen Men SM P-1-2 10-99 24 / 69
Russell Harding Men SM P-1-2 10-99 50 / 69
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2 10-99 52 / 69
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-1-2 10-99 57 / 69
Tripp Wall Men SM P-1-2 10-99 68 / 69
John Weaver Men SM 35_4 35-99 51 / 71
Christa Ghent Women SW 3 1 / 12
Eric Cheezum Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 3 / 55
Rod Yoder Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 6 / 55
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 15 / 55
Bill Herwig Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 18 / 55
Jeff Ray Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 26 / 55
Glen Winkel Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 33 / 55
Steve Young Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 46 / 55
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 20
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35_3 35-99 31 / 36
Kenneth Lanham Men SM 35_3 35-99 35 / 36
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 4/5 8-99 37 / 58
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 45
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 52
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jim Kraychy 55
Robert Pinkerton 32
Russell Harding 29
Joseph Taddeucci 29
Jeff Ray 27
David Leonard 27
Kevin Nicol 26
Jon Tarkington 25
Rob Salcido 22
Glen Winkel 22
Wayne Watson 22
Ian Holt 21
Craig Magee 20
Margell Abel 20
Brad Neagos 19
Christa Ghent 19
Troy Meeker 18
Tripp Wall 18
George Simpson 18
Paul Shumate 17
Jeremy Purchase 16
William Buick 16
Richard Light 15
Madison Tuggle 14
Kristen Peterson 14
Chris Klemick 13
Kirsten Williams 13
Heather Fischer 12
Nicolle Bruderer 12
Rod Yoder 12
Nicole Duke 12
Rick Suer 11
Kate Powlison 11
Christopher Cleavelin 10
Hogan Petry 10
Victor Williams 9
Dirk Friel 9
Kyle Erickson 9
Brendan Billingsley 9
Beth R fisk 9
Mike Brewer 8
Timohy Tuggle 8
Bill Herwig 7
Christian Mccarthy 7
Jeff Leischner 7
Kenneth Reardon 6
Emil Gercke 6
Brian Firle 6
Steve Young 6
Alan Youngblood 6
Joseph S pinkerton 6
Eric Cheezum 6
Andrew Bajadali 5
Erik Hamilton 5
Liam Donoghue 5
Ray Howe 5
Josey Weik 5
Renee Eastman 4
Philip Regnier 4
Nick Gibb 4
Brendan Cusick 4
Jeffrey Rice 4
Michael Farrell 4
Syrae Weikle 4
Michael Mequi 3
Kenneth Lanham 3
Garrett Peltonen 3
Patrick O odonnell 3
Robert Jones 3
William Tripp h wall iii 3
Rob Meyers 3
William Capron 3
Sharon Allpress 2
David Olson 2
Brian Bonham 2
Amanda Cyr 2
Andrew Chapman 2
Brian Link 2
John Weaver 2
Christopher Anderson 1
Robert Stanley 1
Martha Meyer 1
David Storey 1
Christopher Kreider 1
Sean Magee 1
Joseph A strandell 1
Samer Khodor 1