Log In
 
 
Team Overview: HSP Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 14
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 14
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40-49 4/5 16 / 17
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 40-49 1/2/3 1 / 3
Will Teal Men Senior 1/2 3 / 14
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior 1/2 6 / 14
David Richter Men Senior 1/2 7 / 14
Eric Cockrell Men Senior 1/2 9 / 14
Aaron Shaw Men Senior 1/2 13 / 14
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 30
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
John Tiscornia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 22
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Simon Davies Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Bennett White Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
David Richter Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men (26.5 Miles) 3 / 6
Simon Davies Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 21 / 31
Bennett White Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 25 / 31
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Ludo Max Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Clint Schneider Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
John Tiscornia Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Ludo Max Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Bennett White Masters Combined (30 Miles) 26 / 43
Niklas Mollenholt M 4/5 (30 Miles) 9 / 19
Will Teal M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 1 / 14
David Richter M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 14
Eric Cockrell M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 4 / 14
Brian Hitchcock M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 5 / 14
Christine Denis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 2
Clint Schneider Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
John Tiscornia Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Bennett White Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 12 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Heather Nielson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 63
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Bennett White Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 7
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 26
Clint Schneider Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 11
John Tiscornia Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 11
Alexander Perry Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 11
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 1 / 13
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 33
Brian Estocapio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 33
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 21 / 33
John Tiscornia Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 24
Jim Peterson Men Open Master 50+ 22 / 24
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 10
Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 36
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 22
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 22
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 22
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 22
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 22
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 22
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 9 / 88
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 77 / 88
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 11 / 102
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 79 / 102
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 41 / 106
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 91 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 13 / 110
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 95 / 110
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 17 / 111
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 46 / 111
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 37
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 48
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 48
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 48
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 48
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 48
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 48
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 64
Andy Bokanev Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 64
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Jordan Jackson Cat 2/3 8 / 78
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 20
Andy Bokanev Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 20
Michael Masuda Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 20
Bennett White Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 23
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 18
Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 46
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 37
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 37
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 37
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 37
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 37
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 131
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 96
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 83
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1 73 / 84
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Jordan Jackson Cat 2/3 10 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 100
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 35
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 34
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 34
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 34
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 34
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 34
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 34
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 68
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 68
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 68
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 68
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 68
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 67 / 68
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 17
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Brian Estocapio Men Open Master 35+ 10 / 67
Clint Schneider Men Open Master 35+ 25 / 67
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 54
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 73
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 73
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 73
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 73
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 73
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 73
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 73
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 63 / 73
Brian Estocapio Men Cat 1/2 Senior 67 / 73
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 69 / 73
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 76
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 76
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 21
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 30
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 30
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 36
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 48
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 48
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 48
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 48
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 39
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 32
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 32
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 33
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 33
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 33
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 33
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 19
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 32
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 49
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 49
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 49
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 49
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 19
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 32
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 29
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 39
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 16
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 53
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 30
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 62
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 62
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 21
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 19
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 23
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 57
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 35
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 66
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 66
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 20
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 25
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 57
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 34
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 66
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 66
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 20
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 24
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 35
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 35
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 57
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 57
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 51
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 51
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 51
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 51
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 51
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 51
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 51
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 27
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 34
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 34
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 47
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 47
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 47
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 47
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 47
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 47
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 5
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 29 / 33
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 36
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 36
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 41
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 41
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 41
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 41
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 41
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 41
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 4
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 33
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 33
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 39
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 39
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 39
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 39
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 4
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 28 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 33 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 33 / 35
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 33 / 38
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Jim Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 25
Bennett White Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 44
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 44
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 44
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 44
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 44
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 44
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 44
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 44
Brian Estocapio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 33
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 33
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 33
Thorsten Askervold Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 11
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 30
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 30
John Tiscornia Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 30
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 2 / 15
Will Teal Men Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 38
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 2/3 Senior 5 / 38
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 2/3 Senior 9 / 38
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 38
Daniel Doran Men Cat 2/3 Senior 31 / 38
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 29
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 29
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 29
Bennett White Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 12
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 1 / 24
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 46
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 46
Ludo Max Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 38 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 4 / 97
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 42 / 97
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 48 / 97
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 49 / 97
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 68 / 97
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 69 / 97
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 85 / 97
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 93 / 97
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 75 / 80
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 6 / 32
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 44
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 44
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 10 / 102
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 25 / 102
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 31 / 102
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 39 / 102
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 43 / 102
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 46 / 102
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 47 / 102
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 68 / 102
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 21 / 89
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 8 / 34
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 48
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 48
Robert Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 48
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 4 / 75
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 27 / 75
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 29 / 75
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 65 / 75
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 68 / 75
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 43
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 43
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 20 / 102
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 33 / 102
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 40 / 102
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 64 / 102
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 66 / 102
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 72 / 102
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 91 / 102
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 78 / 89
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 4 / 33
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 48
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 48
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 48
Robert Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 2 / 34
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Catherine Walberg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Clint Schneider Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 43
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 43
Bennett White Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 43
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 62
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Peter Avolio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 25
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Peter Avolio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Bennett White Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 3
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 38
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 21
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 21
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 47
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 47
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 47
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 47
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 47
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 47
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 47
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 47
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 54
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 54
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 24 / 30
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 24
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 12
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 47
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 47
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 18
Bennett White Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 18
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 22
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 40
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 40
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 40
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 40
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 40
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 22 / 64
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 32 / 64
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 46 / 64
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 55 / 64
Bennett White Men Master 50+ 4 / 28
Catherine Walberg Men Master 50+ 9 / 28
Jim Peterson Men Master 50+ 11 / 28
Kim Schademan Men Master 50+ 18 / 28
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 5 / 37
Simon Davies Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 9 / 30
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Robert Ripley Men Master 50+ 3 / 6
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Peter Avolio Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 71
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 8 / 71
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 23 / 71
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 24 / 71
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 40 / 71
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 44 / 71
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 46 / 71
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 59 / 71
Peter Avolio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 6 / 46
Tobin Cattolico Men Cat 5 43 / 46
Bennett White Men Cat 5 45 / 46
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 26 / 59
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 53 / 59
Matt Beers Men Cat 3 55 / 59
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 40
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 40
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 40
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 9 / 30
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Robert Ripley Men Master 50+ 3 / 6
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Peter Avolio Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 12
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 1 / 55
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 16 / 55
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 23 / 55
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 36 / 55
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 29 / 45
Tobin Cattolico Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 5 / 67
Matt Beers Men Cat 3 34 / 67
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 55 / 67
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 32
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 32
Robert Rice Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 32
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 22
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 21
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 33
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Thorsten Askervold Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Daniel Doran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 3
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 30
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Aaron Shaw Men open master 40+ 1 / 39
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 2 1 / 19
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 3 / 45
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 73
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 73
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 73
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 19 / 62
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 34 / 62
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 36 / 62
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 7
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 36
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 7
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
Daniel Doran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 24
David Richter Men Cat1/2 Senior 1 / 26
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat1/2 Senior 7 / 26
Will Teal Men Cat1/2 Senior 15 / 26
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 31
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 13
Ludo Max Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 13
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Alexandra Mertens Women Category 4 Senior 3 / 9
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 23
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 59
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 59
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 59
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 59
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 59
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 59
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 36
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 36
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 36
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 36
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 36
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 36
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 36
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 68
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 40
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 38
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 38
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 38
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 67
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 77
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 77
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 77
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 77
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 77
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 68 / 77
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 3 / 46
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1-2 Senior 17 / 46
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1-2 Senior 23 / 46
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 28
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
David Richter Men Cat 1-2 Senior 4 / 51
Will Teal Men Cat 1-2 Senior 37 / 51
Cameron Janes Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 53
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 38
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 11
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
David Richter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 60
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 A 12 / 30
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
David Richter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 58
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 58
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 58
Simon Davies Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 65
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Olivier Humbert Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 74
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
James Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 68
Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 15
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 34
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 34
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 34
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 34
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 34
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 29
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 29
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 8
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 8
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 7
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 7
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 36
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 36
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 36
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 36
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 35
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 60
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 60
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 24
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 24
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 24
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 24
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 24
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 24
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 24
Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 8
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 21
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 43
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 49
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 49
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 49
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 49
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 49
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 49
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 49
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 49
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 52
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 52
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 20
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 15
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 15
Guy Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 13 / 20
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 20
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Thorsten Askervold Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Max O'neal Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 51
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 51
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 51
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 51
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 51
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 51
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 63
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 63
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 63
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 17
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 38
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 38
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 38
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 38
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 30
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 30
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 37
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 37
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 37
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 37
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 37
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 40
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 40
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 28
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 2 / 7
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 10 / 32
Cory Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 16 / 32
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Max O'neal Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 14
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 5
John Mcallister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 5
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 15
Cory Custer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 15
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 15
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 43
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 43
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 57
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 57
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 57
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 57
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 57
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 57
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 57
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 77
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 80
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 80
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Dustin Van wyck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 80
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 80
Bradford Kilcline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 80
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 80
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 85
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 85
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 85
Bradford Kilcline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 85
Dustin Van wyck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 85
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 85
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 85
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 10 / 53
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 85
Dustin Van wyck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 85
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 85
Bradford Kilcline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 85
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 85
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 85
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 85
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 4 / 53
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 5 / 40
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
James Bender Men Masters 35+ 29 / 36
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 45
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 69
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 69
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 43
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 43
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 43
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 43
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 43
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 43
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 43
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 43
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 70
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 70
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 70
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 70
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 5
Bruce Hoff Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 8
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 9
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 53
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 29
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 60
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 60
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 60
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Ludo Max Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 55
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 55
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 53
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 58
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 58
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 58
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 58
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 58
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 74
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 74
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 101
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 101
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 101
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 101
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 107
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 107
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 107
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 107
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 102
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 102
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 102
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 102
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 111
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 111
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 111
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 111
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Michael Sayers Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 18
James Bender Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 18
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 40
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 40
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 40
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 48
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 48
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 48
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 48
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 48
Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 13
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 6
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 25
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 13
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 7
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 13
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 13
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 55
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 28
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 28
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 28
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 28
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 58
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 58
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 58
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 52
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 52
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 52
Ludo Max Men Cat 4-5 Senior 1 / 53
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4-5 Senior 16 / 53
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 26
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 11
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 11
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 12
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 12
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 13 / 48
Charley Dickey Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 25 / 48
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 53
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 53
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 53
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 53
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 61
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 61
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 61
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 61
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 61
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 32
Charley Dickey Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 33 / 60
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 61
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 53
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 53
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 53
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 53
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 65
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 65
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 65
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 65
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 48
Daniel Doran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 1
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 20
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 22
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 22
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 22
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 22
Bruce Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 23
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 17
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
John Mcallister Men Cat4/5 2 / 68
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat4/5 4 / 68
Zachary Smith Men Cat4/5 33 / 68
Ludo Max Men Cat4/5 35-99 1 / 13
Mark Rose Men Cat4/5 35-99 13 / 13
Will Teal Men Cat3 1 / 18
Cory Custer Men Cat3 3 / 18
Guy Tucker Men Cat3 15 / 18
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat1/2 4 / 22
Max O'neal Men Cat1/2 6 / 22
David Richter Men Cat1/2 8 / 22
Aaron Shaw Men Cat1/2 10 / 22
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat1/2 15 / 22
Busiest Racers
in last months
Brian Hitchcock 61
David Richter 58
Will Teal 54
Aaron Shaw 52
Bradford Kilcline 48
Thorsten Askervold 43
Ludo Max 35
Bennett White 32
Jordan Jackson 30
Max O'neal 27
Eric Cockrell 27
Heather Nielson 25
Daniel Doran 23
Dustin Van wyck 21
Nathaniel Pitts 18
Zachary Smith 17
Robert Ripley 16
Christine Denis 15
Clint Schneider 15
Mathew Waterfall 14
Douglas Wilcox 13
Guy Tucker 12
Cory Custer 12
Niklas Mollenholt 10
Todd Mortensen 10
John Tiscornia 10
John Mcallister 10
Olivier Humbert 9
Simon Davies 9
Robert Rice 7
Theodore Schwartz 6
Alicia King 5
Peter Avolio 5
Brad Gillis 5
Jim Peterson 4
Brian Estocapio 4
Jerome Kim 4
Steven Wilssens 4
Randy Bott 3
Todd Herriott 3
James Bender 3
Bruce Hoff 2
Andy Bokanev 2
Charley Dickey 2
Tobin Cattolico 2
Catherine Walberg 2
Alexander Perry 2
Joel Schweiger 2
Matt Beers 2
Alexandra Mertens 1
Mark Rose 1
Michael Masuda 1
Cameron Janes 1
Kim Schademan 1
Michael Sayers 1