Log In

Team Overview: Herriott Sports Performance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Nathaniel Brockert Men Cat 4/5 18 / 75
Nathaniel Brockert Men Cat 3/4 104 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 28
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 28

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 23

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Peter Avolio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 38
Jim Peterson Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 30
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 13
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 44
Brian Estocapio Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 44

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Peter Avolio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 37
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 42
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 53

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Kevin Keck Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 46

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 12

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Bennett White Men Master 65-69 22 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Bennett White Men Master 65-69 14 / 34

Ronde Ohop (Vintage) (Aug 23 2014)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Steven Wilssens Men Category 1/2 19 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Steven Wilssens Men Category 1/2 21 / 35

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

John Mcallister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 14

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 22

Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)

Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 53

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Brian Hitchcock Senior Men 31 / 41

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men (26.5 Miles) 1 / 6

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 39

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 18

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 30
Michael Sayers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 42

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 13-14 20 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 13-14 32 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 13-14 36 / 59

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 48

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1 105 / 132

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 56

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Michael Sayers Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 3 / 46

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 58

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 37

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Sayers Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 1 / 61

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Michael Sayers Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 8 / 42

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Michael Sayers Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 7 / 47

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Michael Sayers Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 1 / 38

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 41
Michael Sayers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 59

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 64

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 34
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Steve Green Men Open Master 35+ 12 / 67
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 73
Steve Green Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 73
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 40
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 48

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 33
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 49
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 47
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 51

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 45

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 41

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 15-16 8 / 8

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 22 / 97
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 46 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 45 / 102
Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 58 / 102
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 5 25 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 35 / 75
Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 41 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 12 / 102
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 42 / 102
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 5 38 / 38

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 30 / 34
John Mcallister Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 43
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 62

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 1 / 26

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 47
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 54

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Bruce Hoff Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 18

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 52 / 64
Bruce Hoff Men Master 50+ 20 / 28
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 5 45 / 46
Wendy Pabich Women Cat 4 15 / 37

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 18 / 71
Marc Thomas Men Cat 5 15 / 46
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 5 16 / 46
Bruce Hoff Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 40

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 77
Michael Sayers Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 52

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Marc Thomas Men Cat 5 13 / 45
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 5 44 / 45
Charley Dickey Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 32
Bruce Hoff Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 32

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Masters 35+ 4 / 25

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Laura Miller Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 3 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Robert Ripley Men Masters 50-54 13 / 30
Laura Miller Mixed Tandem Masters 70+ 1 / 8

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Christopher Carter Men Cat 3 Men Cat 3 7 / 21

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Will Teal Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 9
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 9
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 9
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 9
Ludo Max Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 1 / 14

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Will Teal Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 9
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 9
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 9
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 9
Ludo Max Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 1 / 14

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 22
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 22
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 22
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 22
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 22

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

Todd Herriott Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Brian Hitchcock Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Eric Cockrell Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
David Richter Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)

Todd Herriott Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
David Richter Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Brian Hitchcock Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 11
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 11
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 11
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 11
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 22
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 18
Daniel Doran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 2 / 2
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 15
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 4

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Todd Herriott Men Cat1/2 Senior 5 / 26
Randy Bott Men Cat1/2 Senior 23 / 26
Cameron Janes Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 31

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

David Richter Men 1/2 2 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men 1/2 8 / 42
Aaron Shaw Men 1/2 31 / 42

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

David Richter Senior Men 1 / 39
Brian Hitchcock Senior Men 7 / 39
Aaron Shaw Senior Men 12 / 39
Eric Cockrell Senior Men 23 / 39

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 23

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 44

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 86 / 148

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 51
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 51
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 42
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 54
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 55

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 56

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 57

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 57

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 16
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 68

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Steven Wilssens Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Christopher Carter Men Cat 3-4 32 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Christopher Carter Men Cat 3-4 33 / 47

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 40
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 26
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 12
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 38
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 38
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 38
Laura Miller Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 15

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Christopher Carter Men Cat 3-4 35 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Christopher Carter Men Cat 3-4 23 / 57

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Cameron Janes Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 67
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 77
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 77
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 72

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 64
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 44
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 33

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 60 / 76
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 55
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 35
Cameron Janes Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 70 / 82
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 1 / 37
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 59
Cameron Janes Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 55
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 82
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 37
Cameron Janes Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 54
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 54

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 46
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1-2 Senior 28 / 46
Will Teal Men Cat 1-2 Senior 33 / 46
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1-2 Senior 36 / 46
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 79
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 79
Cameron Janes Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 58
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 58
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 67
Laura Miller Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 28

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 38
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 38
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 38
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 36
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1-2 Senior 35 / 36
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1-2 Senior 9 / 36
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1-2 Senior 28 / 36
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1-2 Senior 29 / 36
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 7 / 22
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 16

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 29
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 9

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Christopher Carter Men 4 3 / 15

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 51
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1-2 Senior 6 / 51
Mark Franks Men Cat 1-2 Senior 9 / 51
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1-2 Senior 42 / 51
Randy Bott Men Cat 1-2 Senior 43 / 51
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 55
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 40
Olivier Humbert Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 55
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 55
Randy Bott Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 55
Jim Peterson Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 21 / 41
John Mcallister Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 58

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Steven Wikssens Pro/1/2/3 10 / 62

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 22
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 13

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

John Mcallister Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 16
Guy Tucker Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 16

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 40
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 57
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 57
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 57
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 61
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 61
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 24
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 60
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 86
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 86
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 86
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 40
Cameron Janes Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 69
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 69

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Christopher Carter Men Category 4/5 19 / 52
Brian Hitchcock Men Category 1/2 21 / 42
Aaron Shaw Men Category 1/2 36 / 42

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 60
Max O'neal Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 60
Randy Bott Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 60
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 60
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 60
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 60
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 61
John Mcallister Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 61
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 2 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 58
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 58
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 58
Randy Bott Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 58
Will Teal Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 58
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 58
Paul Way Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 34
Robert Ripley Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 24 / 34
Mark Franks Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 83
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 83
John Mcallister Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 83
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 64 / 83
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 65
Zachary Smith Men Senior Cat 4 48 / 65
Brad Gillis Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 6 / 31

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 74
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 74
Randy Bott Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 74
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 68 / 74
John Mcallister Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 57
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 57
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 2 / 35

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Will Teal Men 1/2 5 / 9

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Max O'neal Men 1/2 1 / 31
Brian Hitchcock Men 1/2 16 / 31

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Max O'neal Pro/1/2 1 / 31
Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 9 / 31

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Aaron Shaw Category 1/2 1 / 9
Brian Hitchcock Category 1/2 4 / 9

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 2 / 5
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 34
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 34
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 29

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Senior Men 1 / 39
Aaron Shaw Senior Men 7 / 39

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 3

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 9
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 36
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 15
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 35

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 18
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 34
Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 34
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 60
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 60
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 24

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

David Richter Senior Men 2 / 47
Brian Hitchcock Senior Men 24 / 47
Aaron Shaw Senior Men 30 / 47
Will Teal Senior Men 41 / 47

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Christopher Carter Men Category 4 34 / 52
Mark Franks Men Category 3 25 / 101
John Mcallister Men Category 3 58 / 101
Brian Hitchcock Men Category 2 6 / 107
Max O'neal Men Category 2 76 / 107
David Reed Masters 45+ 32 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Christopher Carter Men Category 4 40 / 52
John Mcallister Men Category 3 68 / 100
Mark Franks Men Category 3 76 / 100
Brian Hitchcock Men Category 2 25 / 105
Max O'neal Men Category 2 36 / 105
David Reed Masters 45+ 42 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Christopher Carter Men Category 4 37 / 55
Mark Franks Men Category 3 53 / 102
John Mcallister Men Category 3 58 / 102
Max O'neal Men Category 2 4 / 110
Brian Hitchcock Men Category 2 56 / 110
David Reed Masters 45+ 44 / 47

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Jim Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 42
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 43
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 49
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 52

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 73
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 51
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 63
Joel Schweiger Men Masters 35+ 44 / 47

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Max O'neal Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 42

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 38

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Max O'neal Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Max O'neal Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 42

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Max O'neal Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 43

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 28
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 2 / 41
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 32

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 38 / 108

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 87 / 110

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Pro/1/2 12 / 112

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Pro Men 40 / 114

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 25
Dave Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 25

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 43
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Todd Herriott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 80
Dave Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 26
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 4 3 / 55
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 21 / 23

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Todd Herriott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 85
Dave Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 22 / 28
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 47 / 53
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 23 / 28

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Todd Herriott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 85
Dave Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 28
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 41 / 56
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 22 / 28

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 28
Marc Thomas Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 51 / 73
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 69
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 70

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Dave Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 18
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 53
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 29

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 3 46 / 63

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 3 34 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 3 39 / 134

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 3 47 / 72

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 39
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 53
Christopher Carter Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 53
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 58
Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 69 / 74

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 48

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 23
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 13
Cat Clark Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 21

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 29
Dave Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 34
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 58
Ryan Gist Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 58
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 52
Jim Peterson Men Cat4 Senior 35 / 66

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 32
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 58
Ryan Gist Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 53
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 53
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 61

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Dave Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 37 / 60
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 61
Ryan Gist Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 53
Mark Franks Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 65

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Mark Franks Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 17
Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 17

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Joel Schweiger Men Cat3 18 / 18
Todd Herriott Men Cat1/2 7 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Todd Herriott 33
Alexander Walentynowicz 31
Christopher Carter 28
Brian Hitchcock 26
Mark Franks 23
Bradford Kilcline 23
Theodore Schwartz 18
Eric Cockrell 15
Thorsten Askervold 15
Michael Sayers 14
Jim Peterson 12
Alexandra Mertens 12
John Mcallister 12
Tavish Taylor 11
Will Teal 11
David Richter 11
Max O'neal 10
Dustin Van wyck 10
Steven Wilssens 10
Aaron Shaw 8
Dave Reed 7
Cameron Janes 7
Owen Gillott 7
Ludo Max 6
Joel Schweiger 6
Randy Bott 6
Daniel Doran 6
Robert Ripley 5
Laura Miller 4
Bruce Hoff 4
Alicia King 3
Zachary Smith 3
David Reed 3
Ryan Gist 3
Marc Thomas 3
Ryan Trimble 3
Todd Mortensen 2
Nathaniel Brockert 2
Steve Green 2
Brian Estocapio 2
Bennett White 2
Peter Avolio 2
Heather Yakely 2
Steven Wikssens 1
Kevin Keck 1
Wendy Pabich 1
Brad Gillis 1
Olivier Humbert 1
Paul Way 1
Cat Clark 1
Charley Dickey 1
Heather Nielson 1
Guy Tucker 1