Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Old Town Bicycle (OTB) Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Walt Nestell Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 14
Beth Graff Women Master 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jonshua Simmons Men Senior 4/5 6 / 10
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Michael Brazel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 2 / 6
Russell Clark Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 2 / 10
Michael Brazel Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 7 / 31
Russell Clark Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 13 / 31
Russell Clark Men Open Single Speed (26.5 Miles) 1 / 3
Michael Brazel Men Open Single Speed (26.5 Miles) 2 / 3
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Michael Brazel Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Jonshua Simmons Masters Combined (30 Miles) 28 / 43
Michael Brazel Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10
Jonshua Simmons Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 14 / 22
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Russell Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 33
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Russell Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Russell Clark Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 48
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Beth Graff Women MW 55+ 2 / 9
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Russell Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 22
Joel Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 46
Russell Clark Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 37
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 40
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 44
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 42
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 51
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 55
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 47
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Walt Nestell Men Open Master 50-59 52 / 56
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 5 / 17
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 55
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Walt Nestell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 16
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 54
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Gina Buchanan Women Cat 4 23 / 37
Susie Nalivka Women Cat 4 36 / 37
Beth Graff Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Joel Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Susie Nalivka Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Joel Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Walt Nestell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Susie Nalivka Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Joel Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 12
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Walt Nestell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 30
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 3
Jonshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 2 / 8
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Scott Torkelson Men Masters 55-59 10 / 32
Rick Roof Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 36 / 59
Tom Hackleman Men Masters 60-64 5 / 21
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Jeffery Patterson Men Masters 65-69 6 / 27
Jodie Bolt Women Masters 50-54 6 / 24
Beth Graff Women Masters 55-59 14 / 16
Jeffery Patterson Men TANDEM Masters 110+ 3 / 4
Steve Matson Men TANDEM Masters 110+ 4 / 4
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Jodie Bolt Women Masters 50-54 22 / 24
Beth Graff Women Masters 55-59 9 / 13
Jeffery Patterson Men Tandem Masters 110+ 3 / 4
Steve Matson Men Tandem Masters 110+ 4 / 4
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Andrew Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 7
Michael Brazel Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)
Stephen Bolt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 34
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)
Andrew Austin Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
William Alcorn Mixed Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Deer Park Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Larry Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 7
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)
Michael Brazel Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Travis Dutton Mixed Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Michael Brazel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 7
William Alcorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 5
Larry Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 5
Michael Brazel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 24
William Alcorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 24
Larry Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 24
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)
Conor Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 31 / 32
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)
Conor Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 32
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 32
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 47
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
John Austin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 50
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 4 / 5
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 3 / 6
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 42
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 54
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 57
Brandon Hardaway Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 55
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Russell Clark Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 36
Russell Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 18 / 22
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3-4 33 / 47
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3-4 35 / 47
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3-4 31 / 56
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3-4 40 / 57
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Beth Graff Women SW 55+ 4 / 13
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 67
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 72
Walt Nestell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 72
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 72
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 44
Conor Collins Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 20
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 20
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 43
William Alcorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 55
Conor Collins Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 22
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 22
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 47
William Alcorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 31
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 7 / 36
William Alcorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 11 / 36
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 18 / 36
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 59
Conor Collins Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 25
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 25
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 55
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Conor Collins Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 24
Ryan Engledow Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 24
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 54
William Alcorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 34
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 34
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 79
Walt Nestell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 23 / 32
Matt Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 64 / 67
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 30
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 35
Kevin Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 20 / 35
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 22 / 35
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 27 / 35
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 29 / 35
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 34
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 28
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 28
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 28
Kevin Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 28
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 16
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 17 / 21
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 30
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 6 / 14
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 16
Kevin Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 16
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 16
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 9
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 21
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Paul Mccormick Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 55
Jason Wilson Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 38
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Paul Mccormick Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 58
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)
William Alcorn Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 8 / 25
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 55
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
William Alcorn Men Masters Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 13
Paul Mccormick Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 61
Tom Hackleman Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 5 / 19
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
John Austin Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 15 / 25
John Rodgers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 18 / 44
Larry Baker Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 32 / 44
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
William Alcorn Men Senior Cat 5 Even 3 / 25
John Austin Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 18 / 32
Richard Levandowski Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 23 / 32
Jeffery Patterson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 55
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Tom Hackleman Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 38 / 56
Paul Mccormick Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 54
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Aaron Baker Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Larry Baker Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Phillip Bolt Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Jodie Bolt Women Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 4
Beth Graff Women Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 4
John Austin Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 12 / 23
Larry Baker Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 15 / 23
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
John Rodgers Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 4 / 19
Andrew Lang Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 24
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Steve Matson Men Master 55--59 16 / 53
Tom Hackleman Men Master 55--59 25 / 53
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 10 / 57
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 54 / 57
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Beth Graff Women Master 55--59 13 / 15
Steve Matson Men Tandem Master 110+ 7 / 12
Jeffery Patterson Men Tandem Master 110+ 8 / 12
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Tom Hackleman Men Master 55--59 39 / 67
Jodie Bolt Women Master 45--49 4 / 20
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Beth Graff Women Master 55-59 9 / 16
Scott Torkelson Men Master 50-54 11 / 34
Jodie Bolt Women Master 45-49 14 / 14
Steve Matson Men Tandem Master 110+ 5 / 14
Jeffery Patterson Men Tandem Master 110+ 7 / 14
Larry Baker Men Master 55-59 28 / 34
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Larry Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 5
Michael Brazel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 8 / 16
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 29
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 8
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 3
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 43
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 43
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 24
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 23
Steve Matson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 23
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 23
Kevin Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 23
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 20 / 26
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 60
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Rick Roof Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 42
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 43
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 52
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 18
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 18
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 73
Matt Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 73
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 63
Rick Roof Men Masters 50+ 1 / 23
Steve Matson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 23
Tom Hackleman Men Masters 50+ 17 / 23
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 23
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Matt Swanson Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 23 / 30
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 40
Rick Raymond Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 40
Kent Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 6 / 22
Steve Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 10 / 22
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 13 / 22
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 16 / 22
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 32
Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 1 / 10
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 10
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 41
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 31 / 41
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 32 / 41
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 37 / 41
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 39 / 41
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 8 / 32
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
Larry Baker Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 14
Steve Matson Men Tandem 2 / 2
Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 3 / 4
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 6
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 25
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 25
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Ryan Engledow Men Junior 13-14 5 / 10
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 8 / 55
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4 46 / 55
John Austin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 14 / 26
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Ryan Engledow Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 35 / 56
John Austin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 29
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Ryan Engledow Men Junior 13-14 8 / 10
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 12 / 29
John Austin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 15 / 29
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Walt Nestell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 62
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 73
Gary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 73
Matt Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 63 / 73
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 60 / 69
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 69
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 4
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 5
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 6
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 21
Steve Matson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 2
Mike Osier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 3
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 33
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 18
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 53
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 53
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 60
John Austin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 31
Gary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 31
Matt Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 30 / 31
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 55
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 39
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 39
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 53
John Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 53
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 74
Gary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 34 / 50
Matt Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 47 / 50
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 24
Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 5
Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 5
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 25
Larry Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 23
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 4
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 24
Larry Baker Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 36 / 48
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 34
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 52
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 52
Steve Matson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 52
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 52
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 4-5 Senior 41 / 53
Andrew Austin Men Cat4 Senior 14 / 66
Christopher Nelson Men Cat4 Senior 27 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 2 / 2
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 26
Jodie Bolt Women open Retro 1 / 1
Larry Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 18
Jeffery Patterson Men Tandem 3 / 4
Stephen Bolt Men open Retro 5 / 8
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 44
Janelle Kay Women Cat 4 Senior 32 / 32
John Austin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 21 / 48
Matt Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 46 / 48
Andrew Austin Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 58
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 2 / 13
Joel Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 9 / 13
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 32
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 4 / 60
Rick Raymond Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 14 / 60
John Austin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 26 / 60
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 14
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 48
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 48
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 tandem 3 / 4
Steve Matson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 tandem 4 / 4
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 23
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 23
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 4
Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 4
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Joshua Simmons Men Cat4/5 47 / 68
Matt Swanson Men Cat4/5 35-99 10 / 13
John Austin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 50-99 5 / 6
Rick Roof Men Cat3 13 / 18