Log In

Team Overview: Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Scott Rickard Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 35
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 69
Matt Seguin Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 69
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 69
Igor Gousman Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 69
Joshua Abells Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 69
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 69
Russ Sovde Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 69
Michael Thornton Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 69

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Scott Rickard Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 37
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 37
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 36
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Bryan Urakawa Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 41
Scott Rickard Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 41
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 38
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Bryan Urakawa Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 44
Scott Rickard Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 44
Thierry Douet Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 44
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 45
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Bryan Urakawa Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Scott Rickard Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 44
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 44
Thierry Douet Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 44
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 45
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Bryan Urakawa Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Bryan Urakawa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Russ Sovde Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 71
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 71
Chris Mills Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 71
Andrew Alexander Men Senior Cat 4/5 68 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Bryan Urakawa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Russ Sovde Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 61
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Bryan Urakawa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Russ Sovde Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 63
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Bryan Urakawa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Russ Sovde Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 38
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 65
Chris Mills Men Senior Cat 4/5 62 / 65
Andrew Alexander Men Senior Cat 4/5 65 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 12

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Scott Renda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Rick Benson Men Master 50-59 Open 8 / 62
Rollin Rogers Men Master 50-59 Open 27 / 62
Russ Sovde Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Mark Watson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Igor Gousman Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Daniel Fealk Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Matt Seguin Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 10 / 27
James Hart Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Scott Grinsell Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Andrew Alexander Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 20 / 27
James Vanrosmalen Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Bryan Urakawa Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Andrew Nestingen Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Scott Rickard Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Rick Benson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 44
Bryan Urakawa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Bryan Urakawa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 48
Rick Benson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Bryan Urakawa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Rick Benson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 51

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Bryan Urakawa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 52
Rick Benson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Rick Benson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 52
Bryan Urakawa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 52

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Thierry Douet Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Scott Grinsell Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 34
Russ Sovde Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 34
James Hart Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 28
James Vanrosmalen Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 28
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 28
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 29
Brian Bolin Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 29
Igor Gousman Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 29

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Ralph Plata Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Bryan Urakawa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 22

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Scott Renda Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 35
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 38
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 38
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 38
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 30
Rollin Rogers Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 30
Igor Gousman Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 30
James Kodjababian Men Master 50+ Open 29 / 30
Thierry Douet Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 26
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 26

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Michael Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 42
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 42
Thierry Douet Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 53

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Douglas Hansen Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 44
Ralph Plata Men Senior Cat 5 43 / 44
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 30
Daniel Fealk Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 30
Michael Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 30
James Kodjababian Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 26
Rollin Rogers Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 26
Brian Bolin Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 26
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 26
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 38
Thierry Douet Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 30
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 30
Russ Sovde Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 30
James Vanrosmalen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Michael Thornton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Rick Benson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Ralph Plata Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 60
Mitchell Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 46
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 46
Michael Thornton Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 46
Todd Tourville Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 46
Thierry Douet Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 73

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 40
Jim Peot Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 40
Mark Watson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Tiff Koehn Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 35

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Alex Rising Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 14
Sheila Walsh Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Mark Watson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 17

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Scott Villalon Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 30
Anthony Whiley Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 15
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 15
Ken Spiess Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 15
Timothy Purcell Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 15
Rick Benson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Timothy Purcell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
John Rasanen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Andrew Nestingen Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 22
James Hart Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 36

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

James Hart Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 14
Scott Villalon Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men (26.5 Miles) 6 / 6
James Hart Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 9 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

James Hart Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
James Hart Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 26
Gian Vito Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 26
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 3 / 7
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 18
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 33
Andrew Nestingen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 8 / 33
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 10 / 33
Hillary King Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Kathryn Beattie Women 4/5 8 / 10

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Rc Rogers Masters Men 50+ 7 / 16

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 17
Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 37
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 37
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 64
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 64
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 64
Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 64
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 64
Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 20
Mark Watson Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 20
Garrett George Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 20
Andrew Alexander Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 20
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 18
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 18
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 18
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 37

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Bryan Urakawa Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 31

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Bryan Urakawa Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 37

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Andrew Alexander Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 68
Todd Tourville Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 68
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 64 / 68
Hillary King Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 17
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 14

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Rollin Rogers Men Open Master 35+ 28 / 67
Brian Bolin Men Open Master 35+ 40 / 67
Andrew Lamb Men Open Master 35+ 61 / 67
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 73
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 73
Andrew Nestingen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 73
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 76
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 76
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 76
Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 76
Garrett George Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 76
Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 76
Gian Vito Men Cat 4/5 Senior 70 / 76
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 71 / 76
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 74 / 76

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Amanda Camp Women cat 4 open 15+ 8 / 9

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 30
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 30
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 48

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 32
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 32
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 13

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 32
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 32
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 49
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 29
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 29
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 29
Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 29
Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Rick Benson Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 16
Timothy Purcell Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 16
Anthony Whiley Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 16
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 30
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 30
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 30
Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 30
Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Rick Benson Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 19
Timothy Purcell Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 19
Anthony Whiley Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 19
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 51
Garrett George Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 35
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 35
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 35
Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 35
Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Rick Benson Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 20
Timothy Purcell Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 20
Anthony Whiley Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 20
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 57
Garrett George Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 34
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 34
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 34
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 34
Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Rick Benson Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 20
Anthony Whiley Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 20
Timothy Purcell Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 20
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 55
Garrett George Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 35
Mark Watson Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 35
Garrett George Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 35
Gian Vito Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 35
Clair Crowther Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 35
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 35
Michael Dahlin Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 35
Todd Tourville Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 35
Ralph Plata Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 35
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 22
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 47
James Hart Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 47
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 47
Rick Benson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 57
Brian Bolin Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 57
Andrew Nestingen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 51
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 51
Kelley Mast Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 27
Cindy Delamaza Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 27
Kristy Andrews Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 27
Brenda Kasper Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 27
Kathryn Beattie Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 27
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 36
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 25
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 7
Karen Kowalchyk Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 7
Cindy Delamaza Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 19

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 27
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5
Cindy Delamaza Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 17

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 18
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Karen Kowalchyk Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 6
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 6

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Rick Benson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 25
Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 44
Andrew Nestingen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 44
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 25
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 33
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 33
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 12
John Rasanen Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 30
Kelley Mast Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15
Jill Ramsey Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 15
Cindy Delamaza Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 30
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Rick Benson Men Open Master 50-59 4 / 56
James Kodjababian Men Open Master 50-59 35 / 56
Igor Gousman Men Open Master 50-59 44 / 56
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 12 / 17
Garrett George Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 15 / 17
James Hart Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 16 / 17
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 55
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 55
Chris Wood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 55
Clair Crowther Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 55
Gian Vito Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 55
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 55
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 4 / 5
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 10
John Rasanen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 46

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Amanda Camp Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 11

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Kathryn Beattie Masters Women 40-49 2 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 44
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 44
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 48
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 48
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 43
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 43
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 48
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 48
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rick Benson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 43
Francisco Pons Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 43
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 43
John Rasanen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 43
Igor Gousman Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 43
Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Todd Tourville Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4/5 62 / 62
Kathryn Beattie Women Cat 4 18 / 18

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Gian Vito Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 38
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 21
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 47
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 54
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 54
Rick Benson Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 30
John Rasanen Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 47
Kelley Mast Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 30
Kathryn Beattie Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 30

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

James Hart Men Category 4/5 20 / 43
Francisco Pons Masters Men Category 4/5 16 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

James Hart Men Category 4/5 16 / 53
Francisco Pons Masters Men Category 4/5 8 / 49

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Garrett George Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 36
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 36
Todd Tourville Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 36
Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 36
Rick Benson Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 18
Anthony Whiley Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 18
Timothy Purcell Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 18
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 34
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 34
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 34
Andrew Nestingen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 40
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 40
Kelley Mast Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Timothy Purcell Men Master 50+ 1 / 28
Rick Benson Men Master 50+ 3 / 28
James Kodjababian Men Master 50+ 8 / 28
Paul Mesojednik Men Master 50+ 13 / 28
Igor Gousman Men Master 50+ 16 / 28
Keith Walberg Men Master 50+ 22 / 28
Robert Milligan Men Master 50+ 27 / 28
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 2
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 5 20 / 46
Gian Vito Men Cat 5 24 / 46
Ralph Plata Men Cat 5 38 / 46
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4 18 / 43
James Hart Men Cat 4 34 / 43
David Garate Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Kristy Andrews Women Cat 4 19 / 37
Cindy Delamaza Women Cat 4 31 / 37
Kelley Mast Women Cat 4 37 / 37
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 3 5 / 9
John Rasanen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 34
Brian Bolin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 34
Laurent Guex Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 34

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Gian Vito Men Cat 5 10 / 28
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Ralph Plata Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Kathryn Beattie Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Kristy Andrews Women Cat 4 11 / 27
Brenda Kasper Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Kelley Mast Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 3 2 / 11
John Rasanen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 71 / 71
Todd Tourville Men Cat 5 32 / 46
Clair Crowther Men Cat 5 44 / 46
James Kodjababian Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 40
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Gian Vito Men Cat 5 10 / 28
James Vanrosmalen Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Ralph Plata Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Kathryn Beattie Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Kristy Andrews Women Cat 4 11 / 27
Brenda Kasper Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Kelley Mast Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 3 2 / 11
John Rasanen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Mitchell Thornton Men Cat 5 18 / 45
Gian Vito Men Cat 5 22 / 45
Todd Tourville Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Ralph Plata Men Cat 5 35 / 45
John Rasanen Men Cat 3 22 / 67
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 32
Keith Walberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 32

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Mark Watson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 21
Karen Kowalchyk Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Rick Benson Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 33
Timothy Purcell Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 33
Chris Wood Men Open Master 50+ 22 / 33
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Kathryn Beattie Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Kristy Andrews Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 30

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Sheila Walsh Masters Women 60+ 1 / 4

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Rick Benson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 35 / 59
Bryan Urakawa Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 32 / 59

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 11
Terence Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 11
James Hart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 11

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

Todd Allen Mixed Cat 4/5 18 / 26

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Joe Eickhoff Men Cat 5 2 / 24

Bellevue Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2013)

Joe Eickhoff Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 13

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 17

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 21
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 21
Terence Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 21
James Hart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 21
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 21

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Cindy Delamaza Women Category 4 Senior 8 / 9
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 47
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 47
David Garate Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 47
Jason Land Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 47
James Hart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 47
David Garate Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 23

SD State 40K Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2013)

Joe Eickhoff Men Cat 5 19+ 1 / 5

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Lee Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 50
David Steiner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 50
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 44

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kathryn Beattie Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 25
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 27

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Kathryn Beattie Masters Women 40+ 4 / 5

Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)

Sean Morgan Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 46

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Amanda Camp Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 5
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 34
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 34
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 34
Joe Eickhoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 29
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 29
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 29
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 29

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 3
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 3

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Rich Mcquade Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 15
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 13

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 24
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 18
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 23
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 23
Laurent Guex Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 3 / 26
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 22 / 26

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

John Clouse Men Category 4 41 / 52
Nicholas Moroz-koops Men Category 3 41 / 101
Rick Benson Masters 45+ 19 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

John Clouse Men Category 4 27 / 52
Nicholas Moroz-koops Men Category 3 71 / 100
Rick Benson Masters 45+ 14 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

John Clouse Men Category 4 24 / 55
Nicholas Moroz-koops Men Category 3 69 / 102
Rick Benson Masters 45+ 33 / 47

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 16
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 44
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 44
Brett Sehorn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 44
Rick Benson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Brian Bolin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 42
Laurent Guex Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 42
Francisco Pons Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 42
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 42
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 42
Brett Sehorn Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 42
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 43
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 43
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 52
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 52

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 20
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 18
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 20
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 20
Rick Benson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 20
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 13
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 13
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 9
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 9

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Brian Bolin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 73
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 73
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 73
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 73
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 30
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 24
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 24
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 24
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 24
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 63
Ryan Linville Men Masters 35+ 34 / 47
Timothy Purcell Men Masters 35+ 37 / 47
Timothy Purcell Men Masters 50+ 11 / 23

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Rick Benson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 20 / 34

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 12
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Rick Benson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Rick Benson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22 / 37

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 15
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 4 / 30
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 24 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Rick Benson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23 / 37

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 10
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 28
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 28
John Rasanen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 28
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 41
Robert Milligan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 29 / 41
Brett Sehorn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 36 / 41
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 7
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 9
Stephen Mair Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 20 / 32
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 32

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Joe Eickhoff Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 10
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Masters 35-99 8 / 10

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 43
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 43
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 43
Brian Bolin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 62
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 20
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 20
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 77
John Maino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 77
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 4/5 Senior 69 / 77

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 26
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 26 / 26
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Todd Allen Men Cat 4 33 / 55
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 26
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 26
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 10 / 26
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 19 / 26
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 5 / 23

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Ryan Linville Masters 40+ Category 4 5 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 28
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 28
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Todd Allen Men Cat 4 19 / 56
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 29
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 3 / 29
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 19 / 29
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 29
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 7 / 28

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 28
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 18 / 28
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 3 44 / 53
Todd Allen Men Cat 4 34 / 56
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 3 / 29
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 29
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 29
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 29
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 5 / 28

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Jessie Hickel Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 22
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 62
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 62
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 45
Tony Cordova Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 45
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 28
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 28
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 73
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 73
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 73
Mike Gile Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 73
John Rasanen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 73
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 73
Jeff Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 73
Dodi Nov Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 57 / 73
James Kodjababian Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 58 / 73
Robert Milligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 61 / 73
Todd Allen Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 69
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 69
Paul Way Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 69
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 70
Stephen Mair Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 70

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 28
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 28
Todd Allen Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 33
Tony Cordova Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 33
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 14
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 14
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 25
John Rasanen Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 53
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 53
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 60
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 60
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 60
Stephen Mair Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 60
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 31
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 31
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 31
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 31

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Andrew Morrison Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 55
Todd Allen Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 55
Chris Turner Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 55
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 2 / 39
Robert Isner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 39
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 27
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 27
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 53
Andrew Nestingen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 58
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 74
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 74
Lawrence Jorgensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 50
John Rasanen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 50
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 50
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 50
Paul Way Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 33 / 50
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 48 / 50

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 40
Stephen Mair Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40
John Clouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 7 / 42
Robert King Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 17 / 42
Francisco Pons Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 25 / 42
John Rasanen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 29 / 42
Rick Benson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 39 / 42
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 19
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 19
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 61
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 61

Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)

Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 4
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 14

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 23
Jim Peot Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 7
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 13
Deenie Robertson Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 7
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 7

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Francisco Pons Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 19 / 48
Paul Way Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 24 / 48
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 29
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 29
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 29
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 34
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 24 / 34
Stephen Mair Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 52
Tony Cordova Men Cat 4-5 Senior 38 / 53
Brian Bolin Men Cat4 Senior 21 / 66
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat4 Senior 44 / 66
John Rasanen Men Cat4 Senior 46 / 66
Michael Thornton Men Cat4 Senior 61 / 66
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat4 Senior 62 / 66

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Joe Eickhoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 26
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 18
Jim Peot Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 7

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

John Rasanen Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 44
Kenneth Dong Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 44
Todd Allen Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 44
Tony Cordova Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 44
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 44
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 32
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 32
Rick Benson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 10 / 48
Paul Way Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 11 / 48
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 17 / 48
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 22 / 48
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 26 / 48
James Kodjababian Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 30 / 48
Rick Benson Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 58
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 58
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 58
Todd Maclean Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 58

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Chris Turner Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 32
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 30
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 30
Tony Cordova Men Cat 5 Master 4 / 15
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 18 / 60
James Kodjababian Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 22 / 60
Jeff Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 27 / 60
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 61
Michael Thornton Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 61
Brian Bolin Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 61

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Sheila Walsh Women Cat4 3 / 5
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat4/5 15 / 68
Tony Cordova Men Cat4/5 35 / 68
? Byron Men Cat4/5 35-99 8 / 13
Kenneth Dong Men Cat4/5 35-99 9 / 13
Joel Kendall Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 50-99 4 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rick Benson 65
Bryan Urakawa 45
Christopher Kaiser 36
Francisco Pons 35
Sheila Walsh 25
Sabrina Hendrick 24
Mitchell Thornton 24
Mark Watson 23
Warren Mcandrew 22
Timothy Purcell 21
Brian Bolin 19
James Vanrosmalen 19
Garrett George 18
Scott Villalon 18
Michael Thornton 17
John Rasanen 16
Todd Allen 16
James Hart 15
Lee Newkirk 14
John Clouse 12
Kenneth Dong 10
Nicholas Morozkoops 10
David Steiner 10
Kathryn Beattie 10
Gian Vito 9
Scott Renda 9
Jessie Hickel 9
James Kodjababian 8
Andrew Nestingen 8
Ralph Plata 8
Russ Sovde 8
Todd Tourville 7
Kelley Mast 7
Igor Gousman 7
Naoko Forderer 7
Thierry Douet 7
Tony Cordova 6
Joe Eickhoff 6
Anthony Whiley 6
Scott Rickard 6
Cindy Delamaza 6
Andrew Alexander 5
Kristy Andrews 5
Stephen Mair 5
Andrew Morrison 5
Amanda Camp 4
Rollin Rogers 4
Paul Way 4
Daniel Fealk 4
Nicholas Moroz-koops 3
Clair Crowther 3
Brenda Kasper 3
Jim Peot 3
Robert Milligan 3
Laurent Guex 3
Brett Sehorn 3
Karen Kowalchyk 3
David Garate 3
Chris Wood 2
Ryan Linville 2
Chris Turner 2
Matt Seguin 2
Jeff Gibbs 2
Keith Walberg 2
Hillary King 2
Scott Grinsell 2
Terence Davis 2
Chris Mills 2
Joshua Abells 1
Rc Rogers 1
Alex Rising 1
Michael Dahlin 1
Paul Mesojednik 1
Sean Morgan 1
Rich Mcquade 1
Douglas Hansen 1
Jill Ramsey 1
Dodi Nov 1
Mike Gile 1
Robert Isner 1
Lawrence Jorgensen 1
Jason Land 1
Deenie Robertson 1
Todd Maclean 1
Tiff Koehn 1
John Maino 1
Joel Kendall 1
? Byron 1
Garrett Charlson 1
Tim Mccormick 1
Andrew Lamb 1
Ken Spiess 1
Robert King 1