Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FRESH Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 1 / 1
Carole Burroughs Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Nathan Lesniewski Men Open Masters 35-39 4 / 4
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Kerry Bickerstaff Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 51 / 53
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat3/4 22 / 54
William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 48
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat3/4 18 / 51
William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 44
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Andy Kutach Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 28
Brian Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 38
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 38
Virgil Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 38
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 37
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 13 / 22
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Danny Hayden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 51
Brian Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 43
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 43
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Virgil Gonzalez Men Cat 5 B 19 / 45
Brian Phillips Men Cat 5 B 21 / 45
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 3 43 / 48
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Danny Hayden Men Masters 40+ 5 / 59
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 64
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 64
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 4 22 / 25
William Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 34
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Will Hughes Men's Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Kerry Bickerstaff Men's Cat 4/5 5 / 10
William Hughes Master's 35+ 4/5 3 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Will Hughes Men's Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Kerry Bickerstaff Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 11
William Hughes Master's 35+ 4/5 12 / 21
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Will Hughes Men's Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Kerry Bickerstaff Men's Cat 4/5 8 / 11
William Hughes Master's 35+ 4/5 15 / 20
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Carole Burroughs Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 24
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Seth Cooke Men Cat 4 2 / 58
Larry Crowson Men Cat 4 25 / 58
William Hughes Men Cat 4 29 / 58
Joe Self Men Cat 5 14 / 40
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 36 / 56
Larry Crowson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 32
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Will Hughes Men Cat1/2/3 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Kayla Bass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 1
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 43
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 43
Will Hughes Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 29
Danny Hayden Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 61 / 69
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 20 / 52
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Kahne Parsons Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Kahne Parsons Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Joe Self Men Cat 5 10 / 49
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 16 / 49
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Danny Hayden Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 27
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 61
Glenn Terrell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 61
Larry Crowson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 61
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 61
Paul Detwiler Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 61
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Wayde Klein Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 61 / 61
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Virgil Gonzalez Men Cat 5 37 / 51
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 41 / 46
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Joe Self Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 9 / 15
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 31
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Hughes William billy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Danny Hayden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 29
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Kayla Bass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 50
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 35 / 50
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 50
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 43 / 50
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 50
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 44 / 59
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 49 / 59
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 53 / 59
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 74
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 74
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 74
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 74
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 74
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 27 / 78
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 40 / 78
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 47 / 78
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 69 / 78
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 70
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 70
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 53 / 70
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 57 / 70
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 59 / 70
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 78
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 23 / 78
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 66 / 78
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 73 / 78
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 74
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 31 / 74
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 74
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 42 / 74
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 43 / 74
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 78
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 18 / 78
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 51 / 78
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 53 / 78
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 15 / 53
Kayla Bass Women Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Joe Self Men Cat4/5 17 / 35
Stefan Blair Men Cat4/5 23 / 35
Will Hughes Men Cat2/3 8 / 11
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Edwin Soto Men's Cat 5B Senior 31 / 48
Virgil Gonzalez Men's Cat 5B Senior 40 / 48
Melissa Symes Women's Cat 4 Senior 24 / 46
Jeannie Lafferty Women's Cat 4 Senior 28 / 46
Ashley Lesniewski Women's Cat 4 Senior 31 / 46
Tam Prater Women's Cat 4 Senior 40 / 46
Carole Burroughs Women's Cat 4 Senior 43 / 46
Nathan Lesniewski Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 1 / 66
Chuck Lafferty Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 2 / 66
Manuel Samaniego Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 7 / 66
Larry Crowson Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 19 / 66
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 20 / 66
William Hughes Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 50 / 66
Will Hughes Men's Cat 4 Senior 1 / 48
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Will Hughes Men's Cat 4 20 / 42
Stefan Blair Men's Cat 5 4 / 45
Danny Hayden Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Kerry Bickerstaff Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Chuck Lafferty Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 61
William Hughes Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 27 / 32
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Will Hughes Men Category4/5 4 / 35
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Danny Hayden Men Category4/5 A 13 / 53
Chuck Lafferty Men Category4/5 A 28 / 53
Will Hughes Men Category4/5 B 19 / 44
David Starrett Men Masters 50-54 33 / 34
Jeannie Lafferty Women Category4 8 / 17
Robert Hebb Men Masters 60-64 7 / 13
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Will Hughes Men Cat 4 10 / 22
William Hughes Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Stefan Blair Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 9
Robert Hebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Will Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 13
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 18
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 18
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 18
David Starrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Will Hughes Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Stefan Blair Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Larry Crowson Men Cat 5 9 / 21
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Robert Hebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 11
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Will Hughes Men Junior Cats 4/5 2 / 6
Robert Hebb Men Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Jeremy Bolton Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Seth Cooke Men Cat 5 2 / 36
James Peebles Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Larry Crowson Men Cat 5 12 / 36
Stefan Blair Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 17 / 36
William Hughes Men Cat 5 23 / 36
William Lewis Men Cat 5 26 / 36
Doug Clark Men Cat 5 31 / 36
Danny Hayden Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 2 / 55
Glenn Terrell Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 9 / 55
Manuel Samaniego Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 16 / 55
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 47 / 55
Paul Fanning Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 54 / 55
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Amelia Harrell Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Kahne Parsons Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Will Hughes Men Cat 4 24 / 44
William Hughes Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Danny Whitaker Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Danny Whitaker Men Cat 5 12 / 51
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 22 / 51
Natalie Ignacio Men Cat 5 47 / 51
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Natalie Ignacio Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Will Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 3 / 26
William Hughes Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Danny Whitaker Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Will Hughes Men Cat 4 7 / 55
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 53
Danny Whitaker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 53
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Manuel Samaniego Men Master 4/5 35-99 32 / 50
David Starrett Men Master 4/5 35-99 46 / 50
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Manuel Samaniego Men Master 4/5 35-99 45 / 50
David Starrett Men Master 4/5 35-99 47 / 50
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Will Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 7
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Robert Hebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 14 / 19
Will Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 16
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Natalie Ignacio Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Natalie Ignacio Men Cat 5 31 / 43
Eddie Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 57
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 57
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 57
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 57
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Danny Hayden Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Seth Cooke Men Cat 5 3 / 33
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50