Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bike Barn Texas Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)
James Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Scott Crowley Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Scott Sharrar Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Christopher Copeland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 63
Kevin Franklin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 63
Robert Diaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 60
Mark Brown Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 60
Logan Hunn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 60
Marcus Arredondo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 60
Glen Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 60
Rodney Rios Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 60
Rod Dittrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 60
Greg Binion Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 39
Meredith Bunkers Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)
Scott Sharrar Men Mens 35+ 3 / 42
Christopher Copeland Men Mens 35+ 12 / 42
Robert Diaz Men Mens 35+ 21 / 42
Kevin Franklin Men Mens 35+ 25 / 42
Daniel Corey Men Mens 35+ 37 / 42
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Mens 35+ 38 / 42
James Connolly Men Mens 35+ 41 / 42
Mark Brown Men Mens Cat 3 7 / 55
Greg Binion Men Mens Cat 3 26 / 55
Carlos Ordaz Men Mens Cat 3 37 / 55
Venny Alub Women Womens 4 3 / 21
Brittany Fox Women Womens 4 21 / 21
Carlos Ordaz Men Masters 50+ 3 / 13
Timothy Mcduff Men Masters 50+ 12 / 13
Tom Zizka Men Masters 50+ 13 / 13
Will Stoffel Men Pro/1/2 31 / 61
Kenny York Men Pro/1/2 40 / 61
Rodney Rios Men Pro/1/2 53 / 61
Jonathan Perry Men Pro/1/2 61 / 61
Carmen Hampton Women Womens 40+ 6 / 10
Kevin Kremke Men Masters 40+ 2 / 44
Greg Binion Men Masters 40+ 4 / 44
Ian Hampton Men Masters 40+ 7 / 44
Mark Brown Men Masters 40+ 12 / 44
Glen Watson Men Masters 40+ 26 / 44
Wallace Groda Men Masters 40+ 38 / 44
Logan Hunn Men Masters 40+ 43 / 44
Zach Ross Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 3/4 40+ 3 / 6
Venny Alub Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Brittany Fox Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
John Wilmeth Men Cat 2/3 39 / 42
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 49
Edward Aviles Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 49
Scott Sharrar Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 49
Kenny York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Zach Ross Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 25
Robert Coreale Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 25
Kevin Kremke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 43
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 43
Rodney Rios Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 43
Wallace Groda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 43
Glen Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 43
Ian Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 43
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)
Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)
Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 15 / 33
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 32 / 33
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)
Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 21 / 34
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 23 / 34
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)
Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 22 / 40
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 32 / 40
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 (May 2 2014)
Will Stoffel Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 9 / 43
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 29 / 43
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)
Mark Brown Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Mark Brown Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Mark Brown Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Alexander Fleming Men's Cat 4 19 / 23
Carmen Hampton Women 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Venny Alub Women's Cat 4 5 / 12
Will Stoffel Men's P/1/2 17 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Alexander Fleming Men's Cat 4 21 / 23
Carmen Hampton Women 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Venny Alub Women's Cat 4 8 / 13
Will Stoffel Men's P/1/2 17 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Alexander Fleming Men's Cat 4 25 / 30
John Clem Men's Cat 4 29 / 30
Carmen Hampton Women 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Venny Alub Women's Cat 4 4 / 12
Will Stoffel Men's P/1/2 17 / 39
John Wilmeth Men's P/1/2 39 / 39
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Alexander Fleming Men's Cat 4 18 / 30
John Clem Men's Cat 4 22 / 30
Carmen Hampton Women 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Venny Alub Women's Cat 4 5 / 12
Will Stoffel Men's P/1/2 20 / 39
John Wilmeth Men's P/1/2 30 / 39
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 4
Rodney Rios Men Master 40+ 5 / 30
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 6 / 30
Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ 19 / 30
Scott Crowley Men Cat3/4 6 / 20
Glen Watson Men Cat2/3 13 / 15
Kevin Franklin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 34
Robert Diaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 4
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
Rodney Rios Men Master 40+ 15 / 30
Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ 18 / 30
Scott Crowley Men Cat3/4 5 / 19
Glen Watson Men Cat2/3 11 / 15
Kevin Franklin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Robert Diaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Robert Pollak Men Cat4/5 32 / 57
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 6
Rodney Rios Men Master 40+ 5 / 43
Greg Binion Men Master 40+ 6 / 43
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 11 / 43
Marcus Arredondo Men Master 40+ 22 / 43
Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ 29 / 43
Rod Dittrick Men Master 40+ 42 / 43
Scott Crowley Men Cat3/4 30 / 54
Will Stoffel Men Cat2/3 9 / 40
James Perrin Men Cat2/3 12 / 40
Glen Watson Men Cat2/3 27 / 40
Kevin Franklin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 48
Robert Diaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 48
Daniel Corey Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 48
James Connolly Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 48
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Robert Pollak Men Cat4/5 43 / 54
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 6
Rodney Rios Men Master 40+ 9 / 42
Greg Binion Men Master 40+ 12 / 42
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 16 / 42
Marcus Arredondo Men Master 40+ 18 / 42
Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ 30 / 42
Rod Dittrick Men Master 40+ 42 / 42
Scott Crowley Men Cat3/4 9 / 51
James Perrin Men Cat2/3 10 / 37
Will Stoffel Men Cat2/3 20 / 37
Glen Watson Men Cat2/3 36 / 37
Kevin Franklin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 44
Robert Diaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 44
Daniel Corey Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 44
James Connolly Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 44
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Mark Brown Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Glen Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 35
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 2
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 5
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Robert Diaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Mark Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 51
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 51
Daniel Corey Men Cat 4 63 / 70
Robert Pollak Men Cat 4 64 / 70
Scott Crowley Men Cat 3 35 / 68
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 43
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 43
Kevin Franklin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 43
Tom Zizka Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 43
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Mark Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 49
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 24 / 59
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Glen Watson Men Master 40+ 7 / 18
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 5
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Glen Watson Men Master 40+ 4 / 18
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 5
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Glen Watson Men Master 40+ 6 / 23
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 8 / 23
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 9
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Ian Hampton Men Master 40+ 5 / 23
Glen Watson Men Master 40+ 6 / 23
Carmen Hampton Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 10
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Mark Brown Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 38 / 58
Scott Crowley Men Cat 4 39 / 58
John Clem Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Tom Zizka Men Cat4/5 52 / 60
Mark Brown Men 40+ 15 / 44
Wallace Groda Men 40+ 22 / 44
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Robert Pollak Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Camren Ordaz Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 64
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 64
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 57
Greg Binion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 57
Spencer Moak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 57
Tre' Haydel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 57
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 57
Glen Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 57
Kevin Landry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 34
Ian Hampton Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Zach Ross Men Cat 4 3 / 39
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Diaz Master's 35+ 4/5 11 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Robert Diaz Master's 35+ 4/5 7 / 21
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Robert Diaz Master's 35+ 4/5 19 / 20
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
Ian Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
James Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Ian Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
James Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)
James Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Ian Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
James Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Ian Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)
James Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)
James Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)
James Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Scott Crowley Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 10 / 35
John Clem Men Cat 4 15 / 35
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Scott Crowley Men Cat 4 13 / 35
John Clem Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Greg Binion Men Cat 3 31 / 55
Robert Coreale Men Cat 3 46 / 55
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3 48 / 55
Zach Ross Men Cat 4 2 / 59
James Connolly Men Cat 4 6 / 59
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Mark Brown Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4 21 / 59
John Clem Men Cat 4 40 / 59
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 43 / 59
Eddie Sanchez Men Cat 4 50 / 59
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4 54 / 59
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4 59 / 59
Stan Poe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 15
Timothy Mcduff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 15
Kevin Kremke Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 33
Greg Binion Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 33
Alessandro Desouza Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 33
James Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Glen Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 43
Mark Brown Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 66
James Connolly Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 66
Kevin Gibson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 66
Daniel Corey Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 66
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 66
Bradford Swaim Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 52 / 66
Robert Diaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 56 / 66
Camren Ordaz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 14
Jesse Johnson Men Cat 5 3 / 49
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
James Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Glen Watson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 27
Kevin Kremke Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 27
Logan Hunn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 27
Greg Binion Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 27
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 27
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Robert Diaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 61
Daniel Corey Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 61
Zach Ross Men Cat 4 11 / 34
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 14 / 30
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Glen Watson Men Cat 2/3 29 / 49
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
John Clem Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 50
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4/5 35+ 36 / 50
Stan Poe Men Cat 4/5 35+ 48 / 50
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 58 / 59
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1-4 40+ 26 / 27
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
James Perrin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 61
Glen Watson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 61
Greg Binion Men Cat 2/3 50 / 61
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 2/3 56 / 61
Rod Dittrick Men Cat 2/3 59 / 61
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4/5 15 / 64
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4/5 24 / 64
Jordan Scott Men Cat 4/5 25 / 64
John Clem Men Cat 4/5 26 / 64
Daniel Corey Men Cat 4/5 57 / 64
James Connolly Men Cat 4/5 63 / 64
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 74
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 74
Stan Poe Men Cat 4/5 35+ 70 / 74
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 55 / 78
Eddie Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 73 / 78
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1-4 40+ 22 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
James Perrin Men Cat 2/3 15 / 61
Glen Watson Men Cat 2/3 28 / 61
Greg Binion Men Cat 2/3 33 / 61
Rod Dittrick Men Cat 2/3 45 / 61
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 2/3 46 / 61
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Jordan Scott Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
John Clem Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4/5 27 / 57
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4/5 37 / 57
Daniel Corey Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 35+ 55 / 70
Stan Poe Men Cat 4/5 35+ 58 / 70
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4/5 35+ 63 / 70
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 67 / 78
Eddie Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 70 / 78
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1-4 40+ 28 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Glen Watson Men Cat 2/3 23 / 61
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 2/3 46 / 61
Rod Dittrick Men Cat 2/3 49 / 61
James Perrin Men Cat 2/3 56 / 61
Greg Binion Men Cat 2/3 60 / 61
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 20 / 63
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63
John Clem Men Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
James Connolly Men Cat 4/5 51 / 63
Daniel Corey Men Cat 4/5 56 / 63
Jordan Scott Men Cat 4/5 62 / 63
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 35+ 17 / 74
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4/5 35+ 37 / 74
Stan Poe Men Cat 4/5 35+ 47 / 74
Eddie Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 62 / 78
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 66 / 78
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1-4 40+ 26 / 27
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Tyler Mitchell Men's Cat 5B Senior 3 / 48
Robert Diaz Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 17 / 66
Kevin Kremke Men Master's Men 40+ Master 1 / 46
Greg Binion Men Master's Men 40+ Master 9 / 46
Marcus Arredondo Men Master's Men 40+ Master 17 / 46
Andres Gonzalez Men's Cat 3 Senior 42 / 49
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Vaugh Cavanaugh Men's Cat 4 26 / 42
Robert Coreale Master's Men 50+ 6 / 40
Glen Watson Men's Cat 3 16 / 45
James Perrin Men's Cat 3 36 / 45
Greg Binion Master's Men 40+ 7 / 46
Marcus Arredondo Master's Men 40+ 38 / 46
Logan Hunn Master's Men 40+ 45 / 46
Mark Brown Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 61
David Gaertner Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 61
David Grau Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 61
Robert Diaz Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 61
Kevin Gibson Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 61
Barry Boulte Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 60 / 61
Tor Berge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Nicole Bevers Women Cat 4 3 / 32
The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Mark Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Tom Zizka Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Tor Berge Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 15
James Perrin Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Greg Binion Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Mark Brown Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Robert Coreale Masters 50/60+ 2 / 8
Chris Prince Cat 2/3 7 / 7
Alexander Fleming Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Brent Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 79 / 99
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Wallace Groda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 12 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Wallace Groda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 64 / 104
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Wallace Groda Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 10 / 19
Mark Brown Men Category4/5 1 / 35
John Clem Men Category4/5 21 / 35
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Mark Brown Men Category4/5 A 5 / 53
Christopher Copeland Men Category4/5 A 8 / 53
David Grau Men Category4/5 A 24 / 53
Tom Zizka Men Category4/5 A 36 / 53
The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Wallace Groda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 22
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Mark Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Wallace Groda Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 1 / 26
Glen Watson Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 3 / 26
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Brian Jordan Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Mary Nunnelly Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 38
Spencer Moak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 38
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
James Perrin Men Cat 3 23 / 54
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 3 40 / 54
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Camren Ordaz Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 13
Mary Nunnelly Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Kevin Kremke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Wallace Groda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 50
James Willis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Logan Hunn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 50
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Brittany Fox Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Timothy Mcduff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 13 / 23
Larry Tharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 14 / 23
Robert Coreale Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 23 / 23
Jesse Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 57
James Connolly Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 57
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 57
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 57
Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 57
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 57
Colin Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 57
Tom Zizka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 57
Jamie Campbell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 57
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 57
David Grau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 57
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 57
Allan Campbell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 57
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 37
Wallace Groda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 23 / 37
Greg Binion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 37
David Barron Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 36 / 37
Ronald Huijsman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 37 / 37
James Perrin Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 3 19 / 60
Greg Binion Men Cat 3 25 / 60
Robert Coreale Men Cat 3 38 / 60
Larry Tharp Men Cat 3 57 / 60
Tyler Mitchell Men Cat 5 11 / 51
Jordan Scott Men Cat 5 13 / 51
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Eddie Sanchez Men Cat 4 43 / 53
John Clem Men Cat 4 45 / 53
Barry Boulte Men Cat 4 50 / 53
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 54
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 54
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 35
Glen Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 35
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 35
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Mary Nunnelly Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Tor Berge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 41
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 41
James Connolly Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 41
Allan Campbell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 41
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 35
Marcus Arredondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 29 / 35
Greg Binion Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Kevin Kremke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Wallace Groda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38
James Perrin Men Cat 3 18 / 40
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Mary Nunnelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Kevin Kremke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 46
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 43
Carlos Ordaz Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4 16 / 28
John Clem Men Cat 4 26 / 28
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 28 / 28
Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 24 / 34
James Perrin Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Logan Hunn Men Master 40-99 27 / 64
Glen Watson Men Master 40-99 37 / 64
Logan Hunn Men Master 40-99 44 / 64
Glen Watson Men Master 40-99 53 / 64
Timothy Mcduff Men Master 40-99 64 / 64
Tor Berge Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 18
Mary Nunnelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Timothy Mcduff Men Master 50-99 19 / 19
Brittany Fox Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Daniel Corey Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4 33 / 40
John Clem Men Cat 4 37 / 40
James Connolly Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 14 / 51
James Perrin Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Glen Watson Men Master 40-99 29 / 85
Logan Hunn Men Master 40-99 33 / 85
Glen Watson Men Master 40-99 52 / 85
Logan Hunn Men Master 40-99 57 / 85
Timothy Mcduff Men Master 40-99 72 / 85
Roger Wacker Men Master 40-99 82 / 85
Tor Berge Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 26
Mary Nunnelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 29
Timothy Mcduff Men Master 50-99 19 / 26
Roger Wacker Men Master 50-99 24 / 26
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Brittany Fox Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4 24 / 38
John Clem Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Cat 4 26 / 38
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Kevin Gibson Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Kyle Simmons Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Daniel Corey Men Cat 4 35 / 38
James Perrin Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Glen Watson Men Master 40-99 21 / 83
Glen Watson Men Master 40-99 28 / 83
Logan Hunn Men Master 40-99 39 / 83
Logan Hunn Men Master 40-99 62 / 83
Timothy Mcduff Men Master 40-99 80 / 83
Tor Berge Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 26
Mary Nunnelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Timothy Mcduff Men Master 50-99 23 / 23
Brittany Fox Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Tor Berge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 72
Wallace Groda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 72
Wallace Groda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 36
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Tor Berge Men Cat 2 24 / 47
Spencer Moak Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Logan Hunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 32
Greg Binion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 22 / 32
Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Tyler Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Larry Tharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 16 / 16
James Connolly Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 42
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 42
Tom Zizka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Nicole Brady Women Cat 4 17 / 32
Tor Berge Men Cat 2 36 / 66
Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 40 / 68
Andres Gonzalez Men Cat 3 68 / 68
Daniel Corey Men Cat 4 73 / 77
Greg Binion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 59
Tyler Mitchell Men Cat 5 B 18 / 40
Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 57
Christopher Copeland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 57
David Grau Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 57
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 36
James Perrin Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Glen Watson Men Cat 3 39 / 45
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
James Perrin Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Glen Watson Men Cat 3 18 / 51
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Robert Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 42
James Perrin Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Glen Watson Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
James Perrin Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 41 / 44
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
James Perrin Men Cat 3 10 / 43
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
James Perrin Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 40 / 49
Carmen Hampton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
James Perrin Men Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Busiest Racers
in last months
Glen Watson 31
James Perrin 30
Robert Diaz 29
Carmen Hampton 27
Alexander Fleming 23
Mark Brown 22
Greg Binion 20
Logan Hunn 19
Wallace Groda 18
John Clem 15
Ian Hampton 15
Marcus Arredondo 14
Christopher Copeland 13
Kevin Gibson 13
Daniel Corey 12
Will Stoffel 12
Spencer Moak 12
James Connolly 11
Carlos Ordaz 11
Venny Alub 10
Andres Gonzalez 9
Timothy Mcduff 9
Tor Berge 9
Scott Crowley 9
John Wilmeth 8
Kyle Simmons 8
Kevin Kremke 8
Darryl Rosenfeld 7
Kevin Franklin 7
Rodney Rios 7
Mary Nunnelly 7
Tom Zizka 7
Robert Coreale 6
Brittany Fox 6
Rod Dittrick 6
Zach Ross 5
Eddie Sanchez 5
Stan Poe 5
Robert Pollak 4
Clark Smithson 4
Tyler Mitchell 4
Jordan Scott 4
David Grau 4
Larry Tharp 3
Scott Sharrar 3
Camren Ordaz 3
Kenny York 2
Barry Boulte 2
Jesse Johnson 2
Allan Campbell 2
Roger Wacker 2
Kevin Landry 1
David Gaertner 1
Ronald Huijsman 1
Jamie Campbell 1
David Barron 1
Brent Mason 1
Nicole Bevers 1
Colin Hill 1
Edward Aviles 1
James Willis 1
Nicole Brady 1
Alessandro Desouza 1
Jonathan Perry 1
Bradford Swaim 1
Meredith Bunkers 1
Vaugh Cavanaugh 1
Chris Prince 1
Brian Jordan 1
Tre' Haydel 1