Log In

Team Overview: Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

James Wolff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Michael Steeves Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 56 / 66
John De st. germain Men Cat 4 26 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 27 / 30

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

John De st. germain Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 11 / 28

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Camille Hughes Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
James Wolff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Rick Gurney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 42
John De st. germain Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42
John Eddington Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Michael Steeves Men Masters 40+ 36 / 38
Mark Johnson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Michael Steeves Men Masters 50+ 9 / 22

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Mark Johnson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 11

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 18 / 74

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

John De st. germain Men Cat 4 54 / 65
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 60
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 40 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

James Wolff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

John Ehinger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 53

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Collin Davis Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ 29 / 56
Collin Davis Men Master 30-34 Open 2 / 13

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

James Johnson Men Cat 4 50 / 97

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Heath Wade Men Cat 5 9 / 16
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Glen Love CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 2 / 26
John De st. germain CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 4 / 27
Alexander Link CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 27
Matthew Tinonga CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 15 / 27

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 7 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 7 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Steve Sterling Men's Cat 3 37 / 40
Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 35 / 39

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Steve Sterling Men's Cat 3 16 / 40
Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 25 / 39

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
David Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 37
David Lopez Men Cat4/5 18 / 22

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 55

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Steve Sterling Master's Men 40+ 5 / 16

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Steve Sterling Master's Men 40+ 11 / 17

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Steve Sterling Master's Men 40+ 11 / 17

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 82 / 116

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 99 / 100

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 55 / 78
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 60 / 78

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Adam Biwan Men 2-3 Elite 79 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Adam Biwan Men 2-3 Elite 32 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Adam Biwan Men 2-3 Elite 63 / 102
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 95 / 109

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Becky Kaye Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 5
Michael Steeves Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 12
John Ehinger Men Pro1/2/3 10 / 11

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 31
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 20 / 41
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 32 / 57

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 13 / 35
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 24 / 56
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 32 / 56
Michael Steeves Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 23

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 12 / 31
Collin Davis Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 27 / 31
Michael Steeves Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 33

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro1/2 21 / 25

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 22
Glen Love Men Cat 2/3 15 / 32
Collin Davis Men Cat PR/1/2 39 / 43
Adam Biwan Men Cat PR/1/2 42 / 43

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 22
Glen Love Men Cat 2/3 19 / 35
Collin Davis Men Cat PR/1/2 33 / 35

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Adam Biwan Men Cat2/3 36 / 50
Glen Love Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 33

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Woody Sloan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 16 / 21
Woody Sloan Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 23 / 24

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Glen Love Men Master's Men 40+ 2 / 23
John Ehinger Men Master's Men 40+ 19 / 23
Joe Gonzalez Men's Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Glen Love Men's Cat 3 1 / 19
John De st. germain Men Master's Men 50+ 8 / 13
Matthew Tinonga Men Master's Men 50+ 12 / 13

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 17 / 49
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 15 / 61
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 68 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 9 / 61
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 34 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 8 / 61
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 54 / 78

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 21
Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 21

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Cat 1/2 14 / 59
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2 19 / 59
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Jason Short Men Cat 1/2 39 / 59
Michael Wilder Men Cat 1/2 41 / 59

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Glen Love Men Cat3/4 1 / 53
Glen Love Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 32
Don Booker Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 33

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Adam Biwan Men's Cat 2 Senior 4 / 35
Collin Davis Men's P/1 Senior 11 / 47
Michael Lalla Men's P/1 Senior 13 / 47
Steve Sterling Men's Cat 3 Senior 35 / 49

Irving Crit Series (Oct 10 2012)

Glen Love Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 1 / 25
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 7 / 25
Lisa Uranga Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 17 / 25

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Charles Mills Men's Cat 4 22 / 42
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34

LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)

Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11

LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)

Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 13 / 22

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 14 / 22

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Courtney Bach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Adam Koble Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 8 / 35

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Adam Koble Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 7 / 23

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 51 / 53

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 56 / 63

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 14 / 23
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 19 / 23
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 22 / 23

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Troy Anderson Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Michael Steeves Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 8 / 26

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 3/4 54 / 68
Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 45
Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Lisa Uranga Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 36 / 38
Don Booker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 37 / 38
Charles Mills Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Dustin Barrientes Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 7 / 49

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Jesse Moran Men Cat 2/3 1 / 82
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2/3 60 / 82

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Michael Lalla Men Cat 2/3 4 / 108
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2/3 8 / 108

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 44 / 53

Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)

Woody Sloan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 16 / 18

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Jesse Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 45
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 45
Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 1 / 14

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 10 / 21

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 3 / 18

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Rusty Stover Men Cat 2 32 / 35
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 18

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 3 / 52
Rusty Stover Men Cat 2 38 / 52
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 46 / 52
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 50 / 52
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 22 / 50
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 24 / 50
Rusty Stover Men Cat 2 34 / 50
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 49 / 50
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 26

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Adam Koble Men Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Michael Lalla Men Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Jesse Moran Men Cat 1/2 19 / 37
Michael Wilder Men Cat 1/2 40 / 37

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 17 / 26

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 3 / 66
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 59 / 66
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 60 / 66
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 17 / 68
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 63 / 77
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 15
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 15
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 38 / 42
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 20 / 28
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 22 / 45
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 30 / 45
Michael Bohn Men Cat 3 36 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 16
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 16
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 38 / 54
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Michael Bohn Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 22 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 16
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 16
Todd Warner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 42
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 26 / 30
Michael Bohn Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 34 / 52
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 29 / 45
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 15 / 56

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 3 / 44

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 25 / 50

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Courtney Bach Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10