Log In

Team Overview: DNA Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Frederick Wild Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 43

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Frederick Wild Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Ricky Randall Men Cat 1 34 / 121
Jacob White Men Cat 1 68 / 121
Evan Bybee Men Cat 1 88 / 121
Jack Funk Men Cat 1 101 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Katy Brown Women Cat 3 14 / 34
Brandon Wold Men 9-14 Cat 5 7 / 29
Frederick Wild Men Cat1/2 43 / 56
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 9 / 64
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 32 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Brandon Wold Men 19-34 Cat 5 5 / 17
Kelli Eschman Women Cat 4 28 / 40
Katy Brown Women Cat 3 28 / 40
Frederick Wild Men Cat 1/2 40 / 89
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2 47 / 89
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 1 / 85
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 12 / 85
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 56 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 1 / 84
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 82 / 84
Aaron Highfill Men Cat1/2 34 / 84
Frederick Wild Men Cat1/2 35 / 84
Chad Hodges Men Cat1/2 74 / 84

Enid Oklahoma State Criterium Championship (Jun 7 2015)

Kelli Eschman Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2 9 / 41
Frederick Wild Men Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 1/2 36 / 41
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 28 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Joshua Cox Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 6
Brandon Wold Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Katy Brown Women Cat 3-4 15 / 36
Frederick Wild Men Cat 2-3 17 / 45
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 2-3 24 / 45
Geremy Rowland Men 40+ Master Cat 345 19 / 41
Pete Marrs Men 40+ Master Cat 345 24 / 41
Drake Highfill Men 10-14 Junior 10 / 13
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Leo Hansen Men Cat 3 23 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Joshua Cox Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 9
Brandon Wold Men Cat 5 2 / 37
Chase Moxley Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Katy Brown Women Cat 3-4 2 / 31
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2-3 1 / 53
Frederick Wild Men Cat 2-3 7 / 53
Rob Green Men Cat 2-3 51 / 53
Pete Marrs Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 15 / 47
Laurent Massenat Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 18 / 47
Geremy Rowland Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 25 / 47
Ronald Richardson Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 34 / 47
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 22 / 56
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 32 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Katy Brown Women Open 17 / 28
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2-3 6 / 85
Frederick Wild Men Cat 2-3 9 / 85
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2-3 31 / 85
Beau Lee Men Cat 2-3 60 / 85
Cody Greenhaw Men Cat 4-5 13 / 69
Geremy Rowland Men Cat 4-5 28 / 69
Ronald Richardson Men Cat 4-5 53 / 69

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Beau Lee Men Open Cat 3 10 / 11

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Brandon Wold Men 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Andy Chasteen Men ALL Cat 2/3 8 / 40
Frederick Wild Men ALL Cat 2/3 23 / 40
Andy Chasteen Men ALL Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Beau Lee Men ALL Cat 3/4 14 / 49

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Beau Lee Men Cat 3 6 / 53

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Beau Lee Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Katy Brown Women 3-4 1 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Katy Brown Women 3-4 4 / 26
Chad Hodges Men 1-2 66 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Chad Hodges Men 1-2 49 / 99

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Katy Brown Men Women 3-4 1 / 29
Chad Hodges Men 1-2 82 / 115

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 54
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3/4 18 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Katy Brown Women 3-4 8 / 28
Chad Hodges Men 1-2 39 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Chad Hodges Men 1-2 87 / 123

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Beau Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Frederick Wild Men Cat 2 17 / 41

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Kelli Eschman Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Frederick Wild Men Cat 2/3 24 / 66
Beau Lee Men Cat 2/3 46 / 66

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 30
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Brandon Wold Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 28
Jacob White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Chad Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 28
Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 28
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 28
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 5 / 21

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Laurent Massenat Men Master 40+ 15 / 55
Brandon Wold Men Open under 40 Cat 5 14 / 34
Brett Olson Men Open under 40 Cat 5 33 / 34
Chad Hodges Men Open Cat1/2 11 / 47
Frederick Wild Men Open Cat 3 1 / 50
Andy Chasteen Men Open Cat 3 9 / 50
Beau Lee Men Open Cat 3 30 / 50

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships GC Men PRO/1/2 4 / 71
Chad Hodges GC Men PRO/1/2 40 / 71
Katy Brown GC Women OPEN 8 / 19
Andrew Farmer GC Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Frederick Wild GC Men Cat 3 12 / 54
Brandon Wold GC Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Katy Brown Women OPEN 9 / 17
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men PRO/1/2 3 / 60
Chad Hodges Men PRO/1/2 23 / 60
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Brandon Wold Men Cat 5 7 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Katy Brown Women OPEN 10 / 18
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men PRO/1/2 16 / 68
Chad Hodges Men PRO/1/2 50 / 68
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 11 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Katy Brown Women OPEN 14 / 18
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men PRO/1/2 5 / 67
Chad Hodges Men PRO/1/2 41 / 67
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Brandon Wold Men Cat 5 12 / 25

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 15 / 74
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 60
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 26 / 60
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 49 / 60
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 58 / 60

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 7 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Michael Johnson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Johnson Men Master 30-34 Open 9 / 13

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 46 / 81

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Heather Fischer Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Chad Hodges Men 2/3 12 / 81
Sawyer Currie Men 2/3 13 / 81
Aaron Highfill Men 2/3 71 / 81
Evan Bybee Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 91 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Chad Hodges Men 2/3 41 / 92
Aaron Highfill Men 2/3 50 / 92
Sawyer Currie Men 2/3 64 / 92
Frederick Wild Men 3/4 80 / 87
Evan Bybee Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 46 / 116
Ricky Randall Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 98 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Sawyer Currie Men 2/3 9 / 90
Chad Hodges Men 2/3 27 / 90
Aaron Highfill Men 2/3 84 / 90
Evan Bybee Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 71 / 113
Ricky Randall Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 87 / 113

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Andrew Farmer Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Frederick Wild Men M Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Evan Bybee Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Frederick Wild Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Andrew Farmer Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Chad Hodges Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Aaron Highfill Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 22 2014)

Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 5
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5
Rob Green Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 80 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 65 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 68 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 54 / 90

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 15 2014)

Luke Neafus Mixed CAT 4/5 10 / 13
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 7
Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 7
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 7
Aaron Highfill Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 7

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 8 2014)

Kirk Whitehead Mixed CAT 4/5 11 / 12
Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 9
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 9

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 51 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Sawyer Currie Men Junior 17-18 68 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 23 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 34 / 128

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 1 2014)

Kirk Whitehead Mixed CAT 4/5 10 / 13
Luke Neafus Mixed CAT 4/5 12 / 13
Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 7
Rob Green Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 7
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 7

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Stephen Rector Men Cat 3/4 66 / 83

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Ricky Randall Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 96

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ricky Randall Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 116

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 5 / 41

New Mexico Regional Criterium Championship (Jun 22 2014)

Frederick Wild Men CAT3/4 16 / 22

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Ricky Randall Pro/Cat 1 38 / 79

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 12 / 39

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 118

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 64

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat 4/5 7 / 8

Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)

Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3-4 Senior 6 / 33
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3-4 Senior 10 / 33
Beau Lee Men Cat 3-4 Senior 18 / 33
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3-4 Senior 25 / 33
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 19
Luke Neafus Men Cat 4-5 Senior 35 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Luke Neafus Mixed Open Junior 10-18 10 / 17
Michael Hinds Men Cat 4 2 / 61
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 1 / 50
Ricky Randall Men Cat1/2 7 / 50
Sawyer Currie Men Cat1/2 13 / 50
Rob Green Men Cat1/2 35 / 50
Chad Hodges Men Cat1/2 49 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Hinds Men Cat 4 35 / 72
Stephen Rector Men Cat 4 40 / 72
Luke Neafus Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 7 / 26
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 6 / 90
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 22 / 90
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 25 / 90
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 55 / 90
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 87 / 90
Ricky Randall Men Cat1/2 12 / 88
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 14 / 88
Sawyer Currie Men Cat1/2 34 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 15 / 93
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 23 / 93
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 56 / 93
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 78 / 93
Ricky Randall Men Cat1/2 4 / 97
Sawyer Currie Men Cat1/2 18 / 97
Chad Hodges Men Cat1/2 58 / 97
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 77 / 97
Aaron Highfill Men Cat1/2 93 / 97

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat 4-5 Senior 39 / 57

Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 33 / 33
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 20 / 26

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 33 / 33
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 21 / 29

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 36 / 37
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 13 / 30

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 38 / 38
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 16 / 30

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 29 2014)

Luke Neafus Mixed CAT 4/5 14 / 15
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Frederick Wild Mixed CAT 1/2/3 9 / 12
Ben williams Team undiscovered Mixed CAT 1/2/3 10 / 12
Aaron Highfill Mixed CAT 1/2/3 11 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 12 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 6 / 58
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 10 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 32 / 60
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 41 / 60
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 12 / 29

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)

Kirk Whitehead Mixed CAT 4/5 19 / 28
Luke Neafus Mixed CAT 4/5 24 / 28
Stephen Rector Mixed CAT 3/4 13 / 21
Michael Hinds Mixed CAT 3/4 14 / 21
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 18
Frederick Wild Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 18
Ben williams Team undiscovered Mixed CAT 1/2/3 11 / 18

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Apr 16 2014)

Luke Neafus Men M Cat 4/5 12 / 14

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)

Luke Neafus Mixed CAT 4/5 28 / 30
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 3/4 3 / 20
Ben williams Team undiscovered Mixed CAT 3/4 5 / 20
Jay Myers Mixed CAT 3/4 20 / 20
Sawyer Currie Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 19
Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 4 / 19
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 7 / 19
Aaron Highfill Mixed CAT 1/2/3 10 / 19
Rob Green Mixed CAT 1/2/3 11 / 19
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 1/2/3 12 / 19

Wildcat Gran Prix - Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)

Kirk Whitehead Mixed CAT 4/5 25 / 30
Luke Neafus Mixed CAT 4/5 30 / 30
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 3/4 1 / 21
Dallas Myers Mixed CAT 3/4 5 / 21
Beau Lee Mixed CAT 3/4 6 / 21
Ben williams Team undiscovered Mixed CAT 3/4 10 / 21
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 1 / 17
Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 17
Rob Green Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 17
Sawyer Currie Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 17
Aaron Highfill Mixed CAT 1/2/3 11 / 17
Beau Lee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 16 / 17

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Beau Lee Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 43
Luke Neafus Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 51
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 Open 4 / 37
Aaron Highfill Men Cat1/2 Open 27 / 37
Chad Hodges Men Cat1/2 Open 32 / 37

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Frederick Wild Men CAT 3 6 / 17
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men CAT 3 8 / 17

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)

Michael Hinds Mixed CAT 4/5 18 / 39
Kirk Whitehead Mixed CAT 4/5 31 / 39
Luke Neafus Mixed CAT 4/5 34 / 39
Beau Lee Mixed CAT 3/4 1 / 28
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 3/4 3 / 28
Ben williams Team undiscovered Mixed CAT 3/4 7 / 28
Jay Myers Mixed CAT 3/4 9 / 28
Dallas Myers Mixed CAT 3/4 27 / 28
Stephen Rector Mixed CAT 3/4 28 / 28
Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 2 / 23
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 5 / 23
Sawyer Currie Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 23
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 1/2/3 9 / 23
Beau Lee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 14 / 23
Frederick Wild Mixed CAT 1/2/3 19 / 23
Ben williams Team undiscovered Mixed CAT 1/2/3 20 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men's Cat 3 6 / 40

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men's Cat 3 29 / 40

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)

Evan Bybee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 28
Chad Hodges Mixed CAT 1/2/3 7 / 28
Aaron Highfill Mixed CAT 1/2/3 9 / 28
Andrew Farmer Mixed CAT 1/2/3 10 / 28
Frederick Wild Mixed CAT 1/2/3 11 / 28
Ben williams Team undiscovered Mixed CAT 1/2/3 19 / 28
Beau Lee Mixed CAT 1/2/3 22 / 28
Sawyer Currie Mixed CAT 1/2/3 24 / 28

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Sawyer Currie Men Pro 1/2 4 / 26
Aaron Highfill Men Pro 1/2 8 / 26
Chad Hodges Men Pro 1/2 9 / 26
Rob Green Men Pro 1/2 26 / 26
Michael Hinds Men Cat 5 3 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 24

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 24

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Michael Hinds Men 5 3 / 15
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Rob Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 13

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat3/4 8 / 54
Andrew Farmer Men Cat3/4 20 / 54

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Andrew Farmer Men Cat3/4 6 / 51
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat3/4 45 / 51

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Luke Neafus Men 4 Senior 35 / 45
Frederick Wild Men 3 Senior 6 / 35
Andrew Farmer Men 3 Senior 13 / 35
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 32
Chad Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 32
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 32
Aaron Highfill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 32

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 29 / 55

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat2/3 13 / 28

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Cat 2 8 / 22
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2 9 / 22
Rob Green Men Cat 2 21 / 22

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2 11 / 40
Rob Green Men Cat 2 14 / 40
Ricky Randall Men Cat 2 35 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-18 3 / 7
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 68
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 20 / 68
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 29 / 68
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 44 / 68
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 45 / 68

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 55
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Frederick Wild Men Cat 3 42 / 48
Ricky Randall Men Cat 2 5 / 23

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Luke Neafus Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 9
Andrew Farmer Men Cat3/4 4 / 65
Frederick Wild Men Cat3/4 8 / 65
Beau Lee Men Cat3/4 15 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Luke Neafus Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 9
Beau Lee Men Cat3/4 12 / 45
Andrew Farmer Men Cat3/4 13 / 45
Frederick Wild Men Cat3/4 15 / 45
Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Luke Neafus Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 10
Frederick Wild Men Cat3/4 17 / 69
Andrew Farmer Men Cat3/4 18 / 69
Beau Lee Men Cat3/4 25 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Luke Neafus Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 10
Beau Lee Men Cat3/4 6 / 47
Frederick Wild Men Cat3/4 30 / 47

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 38
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 15 / 32
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 23 / 32

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Beau Lee Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 37
Sawyer Currie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 12 / 31

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

Ricky Randall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 3 / 7

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 6 / 25

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)

Beau Lee Men M Cat 3 5 / 9
Lanny Stanley Men M Cat 4 14 / 14
Luke Neafus Men Juniors 15 to 16 1 / 1

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Michael Hinds Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 45
Kirk Whitehead Men Cat 5 Senior 43 / 45
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1-2 Senior 7 / 21
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 35
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 35
Stephen Rector Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 41

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 21 / 42

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 46 / 72
Grant Hayes Men Cat 4 53 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 67 / 78
Grant Hayes Men Cat 4 37 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 26 / 65
Grant Hayes Men Cat 4 40 / 81

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 16
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 16

Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 23
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 23

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Beau Lee Men Cat 3-4 Senior 12 / 27
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 2 / 42
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 5 / 42
Evan Bybee Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 27 / 42
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 29 / 42

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 46

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 63 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Junior 17--18 86 / 116

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men U23 19--22 85 / 136

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 27 / 71

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat1/2 7 / 76
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 43 / 76

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 20 / 71

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat1/2 60 / 70
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 68 / 70

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 38 / 79

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 49 / 75

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 43 / 52

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 45 / 50

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Luke Neafus Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 4 3 / 102
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 44 / 102
Stephen Rector Men Cat 4 69 / 102
Lanny Stanley Men Cat 4 83 / 102
Rob Green Men Cat1/2 48 / 131
Gabriel Baca Men Cat1/2 56 / 131
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat1/2 61 / 131
Aaron Highfill Men Cat1/2 87 / 131
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 104 / 131
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat1/2 117 / 131
Evan Bybee Men Cat1/2 120 / 131
Michael Hinds Men Cat 5 19-34 11 / 36
Kirk Whitehead Men Cat 5 19-34 12 / 36
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 17 / 110
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 19 / 110
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 40 / 110
Ryan Forrest Men Cat 3 55 / 110
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 107 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Luke Neafus Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 4 1 / 106
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 2 / 106
Stephen Rector Men Cat 4 36 / 106
Lanny Stanley Men Cat 4 93 / 106
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat1/2 36 / 134
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat1/2 65 / 134
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 115 / 134
Gabriel Baca Men Cat1/2 126 / 134
Kirk Whitehead Men Cat 5 19-34 11 / 36
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 116 / 125
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 110
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 11 / 110
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 14 / 110
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 23 / 110
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 66 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Rob Green Men Cat1/2 34 / 132
Gabriel Baca Men Cat1/2 41 / 132
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat1/2 67 / 132
Aaron Highfill Men Cat1/2 75 / 132
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat1/2 103 / 132
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 115 / 132
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 105 / 178
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 24 / 110
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 3 68 / 110
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 78 / 110
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 89 / 110
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 108 / 110

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Drake Highfill Men Junior 10-14 6 / 7
Kirk Whitehead Men Category 5 5 / 30
Stephen Rector Men Category 4 5 / 39
Andrew Farmer Men Category 4 9 / 39
Dallas Myers Men Category 4 12 / 39
Daniel Tigert Men Category 4 37 / 39
Jonathan Barnes Men Category 2-3 1 / 34
Frank Cusimano Men Category 2-3 8 / 34
Richard Reddell Men Category 2-3 21 / 34
Sawyer Currie Men Category 3 2 / 28
Beau Lee Men Category 3 3 / 28
Ryan Forrest Men Category 3 13 / 28
Andy Chasteen Men Category 3 15 / 28
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Category 3 19 / 28
Jay Myers Men Category 3 28 / 28
Luke Neafus Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Hinds Men Category 5 2 / 26
Kirk Whitehead Men Category 5 6 / 26
Dallas Myers Men Category 4 7 / 57
Andrew Farmer Men Category 4 9 / 57
Stephen Rector Men Category 4 18 / 57
Lanny Stanley Men Category 4 46 / 57
Andrew Stevens Men Category 4 50 / 57
Luke Neafus Men Category 4 57 / 57
Frank Cusimano Men Category 2-3 4 / 40
Jonathan Barnes Men Category 2-3 13 / 40
Rob Green Men Category 2-3 20 / 40
Beau Lee Men Category 2-3 21 / 40
Jay Myers Men Category 2-3 23 / 40
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Category 2-3 26 / 40
Richard Reddell Men Category 2-3 29 / 40
Ryan Forrest Men Category 3 12 / 39
Beau Lee Men Category 3 14 / 39
Sawyer Currie Men Category 3 15 / 39
Andy Chasteen Men Category 3 28 / 39
Luke Neafus Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Gabriel Baca Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 31
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 31
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 2 18 / 41
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 4 11 / 58
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 17 / 58

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Gabriel Baca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Evan Bybee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Dallas Myers Men Cat4/5 4 / 22
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 2 28 / 35
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 2 30 / 35
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 8 / 56
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 15 / 56
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 48 / 56
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 11 / 18

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Beau Lee Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 31 / 31
Sawyer Currie Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 29
Jay Myers Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 29

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Jay Myers Men Cat3/4 14 / 69
Sawyer Currie Men Cat3/4 17 / 69
Dallas Myers Men Cat3/4 35 / 69
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat3/4 44 / 69
Andrew Farmer Men Cat3/4 45 / 69
Beau Lee Men Cat3/4 56 / 69
Andy Chasteen Men Cat3/4 57 / 69
Gabriel Baca Men Pro1/2 10 / 25
Michael Johnson Men Cat4/5 1 / 52
Luke Neafus Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 13

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Frank Cusimano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 42

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 2/3 45 / 115

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Frank Cusimano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 2/3 29 / 89

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)

Kade Highfill MEN CAT 5 6 / 7
Sawyer Currie MEN 1/2/3 8 / 22
Beau Lee MEN 1/2/3 13 / 22
Aaron Highfill MEN 1/2/3 20 / 22
Luke Neafus MEN 4/5 25 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 37 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Jay Myers Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 54 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 42 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Gabriel Baca Men Cat 1/2 16 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Gabriel Baca Men Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2 66 / 67
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 1/2 67 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 42 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Gabriel Baca Men Cat 1/2 8 / 90
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2 55 / 90
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 1/2 68 / 90
Evan Bybee Men Cat 1/2 81 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Gabriel Baca Men Cat 1/2 28 / 113
Evan Bybee Men Cat 1/2 38 / 113
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2 60 / 113
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 1/2 89 / 113
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 1/2 90 / 113
Phillip Snodgrass Men Cat 1/2 105 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Gabriel Baca Men Cat 1/2 10 / 112
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2 85 / 112
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 1/2 91 / 112
Phillip Snodgrass Men Cat 1/2 94 / 112
Evan Bybee Men Cat 1/2 106 / 112
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 1/2 108 / 112

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 45
Ryan Forrest Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 45 / 45
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 2/3 13 / 32
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 2/3 20 / 32
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 22 / 32
Luke Neafus Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Richard Reddell Men Cat PR/1/2 29 / 43
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 12 / 30

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 7 / 35
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 30 / 35
Luke Neafus Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Beau Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Ryan Forrest Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Jay Myers Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Dallas Myers Men Cat 4 12 / 37

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat2/3 29 / 50

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 33
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 33
Chad Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 33
Aaron Highfill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 33
Luke Neafus Men 4 Senior 37 / 46

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 35

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 2/3 6 / 49
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 20 / 49
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 23 / 49
Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 18 / 61
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 39 / 61
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 2/3 42 / 61
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 2/3 52 / 61
Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 25 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 38 / 61
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 2/3 49 / 61
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 59 / 61
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 2/3 60 / 61
Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 16 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 27 / 61
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 31 / 61
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 2/3 33 / 61
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 2/3 47 / 61
Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 13 / 78

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Michael Johnson Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 1 / 18

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Michael Johnson Men Cat4/5 1 / 35

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Evan Bybee Men's P/1 Senior 10 / 47
Gabriel Baca Men's P/1 Senior 18 / 47
Michael Johnson Men's Cat 4 Senior 6 / 48

Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 1-2-3 U-23 18-23 2 / 5
Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 1-2-3 U-23 18-23 4 / 5
Lanny Stanley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 18 / 34
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 6 / 19
Kade Highfill Men Cat 4-5 Junior 10--14 2 / 3

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Rian Smoak Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 9 / 18
Beau Lee Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 17 / 18
Kade Highfill Men All Junior 10--14 2 / 4
Andrew Farmer Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 4 / 12
Talbot Cox Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 8 / 12
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 4 / 5
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 7

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Grant Hayes Men Category4 39 / 54
Beau Lee Men Category4 47 / 54
Evan Bybee Men Category1/2 20 / 30
Jonathan Barnes Men Category3 4 / 19

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Beau Lee Men Category4 14 / 29
Erin Elliott Men Category1/2 16 / 39
Chad Hodges Men Category1/2 31 / 39
Jonathan Barnes Men Category3 26 / 39
Frank Cusimano Men Category3 33 / 39
Kirk Dunham Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 53 / 63
Andrew Farmer Men Category4/5 B 14 / 44

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)

Evan Bybee Men Category1/2 35 / 77
Phillip Snodgrass Men Category1/2 69 / 77

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Kade Highfill Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 10--14 1 / 7
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Beau Lee Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 6 / 55
Grant Hayes Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 12 / 55
Lanny Stanley Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 43 / 55
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 38
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 12 / 38
Erin Elliott Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 8 / 33
James Lawrence Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 14 / 33
Chad Hodges Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 23 / 33

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Erin Elliott Men's 1/2/3 8 / 51
James Lawrence Men's 1/2/3 12 / 51
Jonathan Barnes Men's 1/2/3 14 / 51
Evan Bybee Men's 1/2/3 51 / 51

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 3 2 / 41

Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 18

Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 18
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat3/4 1 / 20

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men CAT 34 Open 2 / 22

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 73 / 78

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 21

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 46

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 3 10 / 64

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 3 32 / 54

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 75 / 87

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 75

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 54 / 70

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Junior 17-18 126 / 150
Phillip Snodgrass Men Cat 1/2 144 / 162

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Elite 116 / 146
Phillip Snodgrass Men Elite 126 / 146

SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 24 / 31
Jonathan Barnes Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 21 / 25

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Evan Bybee Men Cat 2 4 / 23
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 6 / 23
James Lawrence Men Cat 2 10 / 23
Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Beau Lee Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Lanny Stanley Men Cat 4 23 / 24

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Nicholas Boulle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 37
Evan Bybee Men Cat 2 1 / 27
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 9 / 27
James Lawrence Men Cat 2 23 / 27
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 25 / 27
Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Beau Lee Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Kade Highfill Men Junior 16-Oct 10 / 11

St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)

Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 5 / 25

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Beau Lee Men Cat 3/4 33 / 68
Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3/4 51 / 68
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 45
Evan Bybee Men Cat 2/3 15 / 53
Andy Chasteen Men Cat 2/3 25 / 53
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2/3 26 / 53
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 2/3 30 / 53
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 45 / 53

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)

Lanny Stanley Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 33 / 42

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Evan Bybee Men Cat 2 25 / 49
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 3 / 54

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 25 / 82

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 33 / 108
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/1 134 / 129

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/1/2 94 / 96

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)

Aaron Highfill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Grant Hayes Men Master 40-49 5 / 15
Beau Lee Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Rian Smoak Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)

Beau Lee Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Grant Hayes Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Rian Smoak Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Chad Hodges Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Beau Lee Men Cat 4 26 / 48

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 76

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Beau Lee Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Grant Hayes Men Cat 5 6 / 24

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 22 / 53
Nicholas Boulle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 45
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 45
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 25 / 39
James Lawrence Men Cat 2 38 / 39
Kade Highfill Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 14

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 37 / 37

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Grant Hayes Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 6 / 34
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 Open 12 / 46
Chad Hodges Men Cat1/2 Open 22 / 46
Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 44
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 44
Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 56

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 7 / 37

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Nicholas Boulle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 8 / 41

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 5 / 35
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 10 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 6 / 52
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 5 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 35 / 50
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 15 / 50

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 42

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Jonathan Barnes Men Cat 4 8 / 52

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 4 26 / 77
Nicholas Boulle Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 45
Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 15
Evan Bybee Men Cat 2 20 / 42
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 26 / 42
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 42 / 42
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 33 / 45
Beau Lee Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Grant Hayes Men Cat 5 17 / 33

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 16
Evan Bybee Men Cat 2 15 / 54
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 36 / 54
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 44 / 54
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Beau Lee Men Cat 4 14 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 16
Aaron Highfill Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Frank Cusimano Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Beau Lee Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 15 / 45
Evan Bybee Men Cat 2 5 / 56
Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 31 / 56
Chad Hodges Men Cat 2 52 / 56

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Phillip Snodgrass Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Beau Lee 66
Chad Hodges 56
Sawyer Currie 49
Jonathan Barnes 45
Andrew Farmer 45
Frederick Wild 43
Evan Bybee 43
Aaron Highfill 38
Luke Neafus 35
Erin Elliott 34
Ben williams Team undiscovered 32
Michael Johnson 30
Ricky Randall 29
Andy Chasteen 25
Phillip Snodgrass 24
Frank Cusimano 21
Dallas Myers 17
Jay Myers 16
Rob Green 13
Katy Brown 13
Brandon Wold 12
Gabriel Baca 12
Grant Hayes 10
Kirk Whitehead 10
Michael Hinds 9
Stephen Rector 9
Lanny Stanley 8
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships 7
Nicholas Blackwell 7
Kade Highfill 6
Leo Hansen 5
Ryan Forrest 5
James Lawrence 5
Nicholas Boulle 4
Kelli Eschman 3
Geremy Rowland 3
Rian Smoak 3
Richard Reddell 3
Jacob White 2
Jack Funk 2
Ronald Richardson 2
Drake Highfill 2
Pete Marrs 2
Cody Greenhaw 2
Laurent Massenat 2
Joshua Cox 2
Brett Olson 1
Chase Moxley 1
James lawrence Dna racing 1
Talbot Cox 1
Kirk Dunham 1
Daniel Tigert 1
Andrew Stevens 1
Heather Fischer 1
Joshua Lehmann 1