Log In

Team Overview: Dallas Bike Works

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Laura Herrick Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Eric Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Brian Barrett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ 5 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Mack Mckinney Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 28 / 43
John Larson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 29 / 43
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 3 25 / 34
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 25 / 64
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 4 16 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Mack Mckinney Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 48 / 52
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 3 40 / 40
Bryan Reid Men Cat 1/2 17 / 89
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 58 / 85
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 4 106 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 47 / 84

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Bryan Reid Men SM123 5 / 23

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Taylor Brown Men Cat 5 24 / 33
Clifford Green Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2-3 22 / 45
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 35 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Clifford Green Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2-3 17 / 53
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 50 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2-3 38 / 85
Clifford Green Men Cat 4-5 10 / 69

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 19 / 27
John Mckelvy Men Cat 2 23 / 27

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Mark Brandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Jesus Chaparro Men Open Cat 3 9 / 11

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

John Mckelvy Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Jesus Chaparro Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Enoc Ishida Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Mark Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Brian Barrett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ 14 / 29
R Les terrill Men Master 50+ 18 / 29
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ 9 / 49
Mark Ashton Men Master 40+ 48 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men Junior 15-18 5 / 29

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Mark Brandt Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Clifford Green Men ALL Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Jeff Westerheide Men ALL Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Jesus Chaparro Men ALL Cat 2/3 38 / 40
Davis Dombrowski Men ALL P/1/2 29 / 45
Jesus Chaparro Men ALL Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Rana Zahedi Women ALL Cat 4 22 / 22
Mike Herrick Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Steve Dodge Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43
Bryan Reid Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 43

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2015)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (May 16 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Mike Herrick Men 50+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 29 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 28 / 43

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Bernave Velasquez Men Senior Cat 2/3 30 / 51
Mark Brandt Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 38 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 25 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 30 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 39 / 43

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Jones Men 3 44 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Jones Men 3 37 / 47

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Owen Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Israel Velasquez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24
R Les terrill Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2/3 4 / 20
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2/3 12 / 20

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Owen Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Israel Velasquez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
R Les terrill Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2/3 2 / 20
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2/3 10 / 20

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Jones Men 3 38 / 58

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Owen Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Eric Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Israel Velasquez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Mark Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 37
R Les terrill Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2/3 10 / 39
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2/3 19 / 39
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 2/3 25 / 39

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Mark Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Eric Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Owen Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Israel Velasquez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
R Les terrill Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2/3 3 / 31
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2/3 19 / 31
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 2/3 31 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Andrew Jones Men 3 38 / 56

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Eric Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Mack Mckinney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Owen Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
R Les terrill Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Steve Dodge Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Clifford Green Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Phillip Dauwe Men Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Mike Herrick Men Cat 3 29 / 28
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 26 / 41
John Mckelvy Men Cat 2 30 / 41
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2 35 / 41

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Owen Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Eric Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Mack Mckinney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
R Les terrill Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
John Larson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29
Robert Quiroga Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Boyd Wallace Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Nathan Aust Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34
Jeffrey Noon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2/3 21 / 66
John Mckelvy Men Cat 2/3 35 / 66
Andrew Jones Men Cat 2/3 53 / 66
John Blaskovich Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Clifford Green Men Cat 4 9 / 36
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 4 22 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Bryan Reid Men Master 35+ 4 / 17
Bryan Reid Men Master 40+ 12 / 59

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Brigitte Jordan Women CAT1/2/3 9 / 11
Bryan Reid Men CAT1/2/3 40 / 45

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Eric Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Joseph Lacour Men Masters 40+ 8 / 21
Nathan Aust Men Masters 40+ 27 / 21
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Bryan Reid Men CAT1/2/3 43 / 56

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Eric Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Nathan Aust Men Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jesus Chaparro Men Open Cat 3 25 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Elkin Arteaga Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 57 / 76

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 83 / 102

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 86 / 110

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Brian Barrett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Eric Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Mark Brandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Steven Chaos thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Israel Velasquez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Phillip Dauwe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Joseph Lacour Men Masters 40+ 3 / 38
Boyd Wallace Men Masters 40+ 26 / 38
John Larson Men Masters 40+ 33 / 38
Mark Brandt Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Joseph Decosta Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ 10 / 22
Stanley Richardson Men Masters 50+ 14 / 22

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
John Mckelvy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
R Les terrill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Davis Dombrowski GC Men PRO/1/2 11 / 71
Enoc Ishida GC Men PRO/1/2 50 / 71
Mike Herrick GC Men MASTERS 50-59 6 / 15
Eric Olson GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Mark Brandt GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 59
Israel Velasquez GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Brian Barrett GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 59
Andrew Jones GC Men Cat 3 34 / 54
Jeffrey Noon GC Men Cat 3 36 / 54
Bernave Velasquez GC Men Cat 3 38 / 54
Jesus Chaparro GC Men Cat 3 47 / 54
Stanley Richardson GC Men MASTERS 60+ 9 / 11
Jessica Alvarado wolfe GC Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Clifford Green GC Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Phillip Dauwe GC Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Joseph Lacour GC Men MASTERS 40-49 14 / 29
Nathan Aust GC Men MASTERS 40-49 23 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Mike Herrick Men MASTERS 50-59 7 / 15
Jessica Alvarado wolfe Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Joseph Lacour Men MASTERS 40-49 7 / 28
Nathan Aust Men MASTERS 40-49 27 / 28
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 13 / 60
Enoc Ishida Men PRO/1/2 54 / 60
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3 11 / 46
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 39 / 46
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 45 / 46
Phillip Dauwe Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Clifford Green Men Cat 4 24 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Mike Herrick Men MASTERS 50-59 30 / 17
Jessica Alvarado wolfe Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Joseph Lacour Men MASTERS 40-49 5 / 28
Nathan Aust Men MASTERS 40-49 23 / 28
Eric Olson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Mark Brandt Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Brian Barrett Men 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 53
Israel Velasquez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 17 / 68
Enoc Ishida Men PRO/1/2 56 / 68
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 27 / 46
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3 42 / 46
Clifford Green Men Cat 4 14 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Mike Herrick Men MASTERS 50-59 5 / 15
Jessica Alvarado wolfe Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Nathan Aust Men MASTERS 40-49 13 / 29
Joseph Lacour Men MASTERS 40-49 23 / 29
Mark Brandt Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 54
Eric Olson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 54
Brian Barrett Men 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Israel Velasquez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 10 / 67
Enoc Ishida Men PRO/1/2 64 / 67
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 34 / 52
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3 47 / 52
Phillip Dauwe Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Clifford Green Men Cat 4 32 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

R Les terrill Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 17
Owen Lee Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Eric Olson Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 42 / 43
Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Owen Lee Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Eric Olson Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3 14 / 44
R Les terrill Men Cat 3 36 / 44
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 40 / 44

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Owen Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 67
Mark Brandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Eric Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 58 / 67
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 14 / 74
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2 58 / 74
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3 11 / 60
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 33 / 60
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 57 / 60
Israel Velasquez Men Cat 4 32 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Eric Olson Men Cat 4 19 / 65
Clifford Green Men Cat 4 24 / 65
Israel Velasquez Men Cat 4 29 / 65
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 4 50 / 65
Mark Brandt Men A Cat 5 5 / 48
Phillip Dauwe Men A Cat 5 15 / 48
Owen Lee Men B Cat 5 3 / 49
Mark Brandt Men B Cat 5 6 / 49
Brian Barrett Men B Cat 5 27 / 49
Phillip Dauwe Men B Cat 5 32 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 23 / 73
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2 55 / 73
John Mckelvy Men Cat 2 68 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Eric Olson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Bernave Velasquez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Andrew Jones Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Jesus Chaparro Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 46
Christopher Dauwe Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Davis Dombrowski Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Gilbert Martinez Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 8
Jeffrey Noon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 53
Davis Dombrowski Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

R Les terrill Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 52
Mark Brandt Men ALL Cat 5 4 / 26
Phillip Dauwe Men ALL Cat 5 23 / 26
Brian Barrett Men ALL Cat 5 24 / 26
Christopher Dauwe Men ALL P/1/2/3 21 / 36
Bernave Velasquez Men ALL P/1/2/3 25 / 36

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Nathan Aust Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Enoc Ishida Men Master 35-39 Open 10 / 10
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ 50 / 56
Stanley Richardson Men Master 60+ 29 / 30
Jeffrey Noon Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 45 / 64

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2 16 / 39
Israel Velasquez Men Cat 4 56 / 97
Price Johnson Men Cat 4 64 / 97
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 4 94 / 97
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 16 / 81
Nathan Aust Men Cat 3 33 / 81
Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 68 / 81
Clayton Arhelger Men Cat 3 69 / 81
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 3 70 / 81
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3 74 / 81
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 3 76 / 81

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Andrew Jones Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Clayton Arhelger Men Cat 3 42 / 51
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 39
Rogan Prachyl Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 39
Stanley Richardson Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 13
Israel Velasquez Men Cat 4 38 / 50

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Bryan Reid Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 26 / 74
Brigitte Jordan Women Master 50-54 12 / 12

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Bryan Reid Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 17 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Brigitte Jordan Women Master 50-54 16 / 18

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Jesus Chaparro Men 3/4 44 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Jesus Chaparro Men 3/4 54 / 87

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Jeff Turner Masters Men 40-44 5 / 7

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Nguyen Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Clayton Arhelger Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Jeff Turner Masters Men 40-49 5 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Bryan Reid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 27
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 44 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 3 28 / 29
Bryan Reid Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 42
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 8
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 35 / 90
Stephen Hardy Men Cat 3 60 / 90
John Larson Men Cat 3 75 / 90
Enoc Ishida Men Cat1/2 40 / 88
Bryan Reid Men Cat1/2 62 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 41 / 93
John Larson Men Cat 3 67 / 93
Stephen Hardy Men Cat 3 80 / 93
Enoc Ishida Men Cat1/2 30 / 97
Bryan Reid Men Cat1/2 40 / 97

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Jeff Turner Masters 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 41

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Jesus Chaparro Men Mens Cat 3 21 / 55
Enoc Ishida Men Pro/1/2 45 / 61

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2/3 2 / 42
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)

Nathan Aust Men Cat 3/4 ALL 10 / 16
Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 ALL 15 / 16

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)

Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 4/5 ALL 10 / 19
Mike Herrick Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 11 / 11

Red River Riot (Apr 19 2014)

Timothy Trout Long Route 6 / 19
Justin Kee Long Route 7 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Bryan Reid Men Master 35+ 4 / 41
Bryan Reid Men Master 40+ 4 / 67

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Aust CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 11 / 26
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Michael Nguyen Men CAT 5 8 / 8
Jesus Chaparro Men CAT 3 3 / 17

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Mike Herrick Men Master's 50+ 7 / 19
Christopher Dauwe Men's Cat 3 11 / 19
Nathan Aust Men Master's 40+ 12 / 20
Clayton Arhelger Men Master's 40+ 15 / 20
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 4 17 / 23
Israel Velasquez Men Master's 35+ 4/5 23 / 29

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Stanley Richardson Men Master's 60+ 5 / 5
Mike Herrick Men Master's 50+ 8 / 20
Christopher Dauwe Men's Cat 3 8 / 19
Nathan Aust Men Master's 40+ 11 / 20
Clayton Arhelger Men Master's 40+ 15 / 20
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 4 14 / 23
Israel Velasquez Men Master's 35+ 4/5 22 / 29

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Stanley Richardson Men Master's 60+ 5 / 5
Mike Herrick Men Master's 50+ 8 / 20
Christopher Dauwe Men's Cat 3 8 / 40
Rogan Prachyl Men's Cat 3 22 / 40
Jesus Chaparro Men's Cat 3 39 / 40
Nathan Aust Men Master's 40+ 4 / 25
Clayton Arhelger Men Master's 40+ 19 / 25
Mack Mckinney Men's Cat 4 19 / 30
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 4 26 / 30
Israel Velasquez Men Master's 35+ 4/5 23 / 38
Jeffrey Noon Men Master's 35+ 4/5 31 / 38
Enoc Ishida Men's P/1/2 25 / 39
John Mckelvy Men's P/1/2 26 / 39

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Stanley Richardson Men Master's 60+ 5 / 5
Mike Herrick Men Master's 50+ 11 / 20
Rogan Prachyl Men's Cat 3 26 / 40
Jesus Chaparro Men's Cat 3 31 / 40
Christopher Dauwe Men's Cat 3 33 / 40
Nathan Aust Men Master's 40+ 6 / 44
Clayton Arhelger Men Master's 40+ 14 / 44
Mike Herrick Men Master's 40+ 36 / 44
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 4 23 / 30
Mack Mckinney Men's Cat 4 28 / 30
Jeffrey Noon Men Master's 35+ 4/5 28 / 40
Israel Velasquez Men Master's 35+ 4/5 34 / 40
Enoc Ishida Men's P/1/2 31 / 39
John Mckelvy Men's P/1/2 38 / 39

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Bryan Reid Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Enoc Ishida Men Cat2/3 8 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Bryan Reid Men Master 40+ 6 / 30
Enoc Ishida Men Cat2/3 5 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Brigitte Jordan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 6
Bryan Reid Men Master 40+ 2 / 43
Nathan Aust Men Master 40+ 16 / 43
Enoc Ishida Men Cat2/3 8 / 40

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Brigitte Jordan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 6
Bryan Reid Men Master 40+ 1 / 42
Nathan Aust Men Master 40+ 31 / 42
Enoc Ishida Men Cat2/3 34 / 37

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

John Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 43
Jp Williams Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 53
Stephen Hardy Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 25 / 53
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 39 / 53
R Les terrill Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 40 / 53
Clayton Arhelger Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 45 / 53
Nathan Aust Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 46 / 53
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 51 / 53
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 52 / 53
Enoc Ishida Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 28

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Bryan Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 35

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

R Les terrill Men Master 40+ 18 / 22
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat3/4 19 / 44
Mike Herrick Men Cat3/4 21 / 44
R Les terrill Men Cat3/4 23 / 44
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 28 / 44
John Mckelvy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Mack Mckinney Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Enoc Ishida Men Cat2/3 7 / 28
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat2/3 22 / 28

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Brigitte Jordan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 2

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Brigitte Jordan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 5
John Mckelvy Men Cat 2 26 / 40
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2 32 / 40
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3 38 / 57
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Bryan Reid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 28
Israel Velasquez Men Cat 4 34 / 70
Barney Velasquez Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 3 16 / 68

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Clayton Arhelger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 49
Nathan Aust Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 49
Bryan Reid Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 55
Brigitte Jordan Women 40+ Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 14 / 59
Israel Velasquez Men Cat 5 A 21 / 48
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 2 12 / 23

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Nathan Aust Men Master 40+ 17 / 18
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat3/4 6 / 65
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat3/4 36 / 65
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat3/4 43 / 65
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 29
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Nathan Aust Men Master 40+ 13 / 18
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat3/4 8 / 45
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat3/4 36 / 45
Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 28
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 28

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Nathan Aust Men Master 40+ 17 / 23
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat3/4 31 / 69
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat3/4 53 / 69
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat3/4 58 / 69
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 36
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Nathan Aust Men Master 40+ 4 / 23
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat3/4 7 / 47
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat3/4 20 / 47
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 36

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Nathan Aust Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 38
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 38
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 38
Jesus Chaparro Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 38
Michael Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 38
Price Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 38
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 38
R Les terrill Men Cat 3/4 Senior 33 / 38
Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 20 / 32
John Mckelvy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 21 / 32
John Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 51
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 51
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 51
Stephen Hardy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 51

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Stephen Hardy Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 4 / 42
John Williams Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 6 / 42
Rogan Prachyl Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 10 / 42
Israel Velasquez Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 14 / 42
Boyd Wallace Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 37
Christopher Dauwe Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 37
Bernave Velasquez Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 15 / 37
Price Johnson Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 21 / 37
Jesus Chaparro Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 24 / 37
R Les terrill Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 30 / 37
Timothy Trout Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 37 / 37
Stanley Richardson Men Open Master 60+ 5 / 5

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ 22 / 27
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Mike Herrick Men Masters 40+ 47 / 59
Jp Williams Men Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Rogan Prachyl Men Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Stephen Hardy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 65
Don Losawyer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 65
Jeffrey Noon Men Cat 4/5 34 / 65
Israel Velasquez Men Cat 4/5 40 / 65

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 55
Justin Stanley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Enoc Ishida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 15 / 39

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men's Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Andrew Jones Men's Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men's Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Andrew Jones Men's Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men's Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Andrew Jones Men's Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)

Enoc Ishida Men's Cat 3 3 / 11
Nathan Aust Men's Cat 3 8 / 11

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Dann Arthur Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 69
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 57 / 69
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 41 / 102
Andrew Jones Men Cat 4 51 / 102
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 53 / 102
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 47 / 131
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 14 / 60
April Wright Women Cat3/4 53 / 60
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 102 / 120
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 12 / 110
John Larson Men Cat 3 33 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 84
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 84
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 47 / 106
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 53 / 106
Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 72 / 134
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 19 / 85
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 20 / 85
April Wright Women Cat3/4 51 / 85
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 13 / 125
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 13 / 110
John Larson Men Cat 3 38 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Justin Stanley Men Cat1/2 90 / 132
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 113 / 178
Penny Ficker Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 124 / 178
April Wright Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 176 / 178
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 13 / 110
John Larson Men Cat 3 107 / 110

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Justin Stanley Men Category 2-3 15 / 34
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Jeff Turner Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 5 / 38

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Justin Stanley Men Category 2-3 40 / 40
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Dann Arthur Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Penny Ficker Women Cat 4 3 / 16
April Wright Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Laura Herrick Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 31
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 31
Jason Mccombs Men Cat 2 5 / 41
Justin Stanley Men Cat 2 19 / 41
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 35 / 41
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 8 / 57
John Larson Men Cat 3 33 / 57
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3 34 / 57
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3 44 / 57
Jacob Wood Men Cat 3 53 / 57
Michael Herrick Men Cat 3 55 / 57
R Les terrill Men Cat 4 4 / 58
Andrew Jones Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 50 / 58

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 12 / 35
Justin Stanley Men Cat 2 32 / 35
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 11 / 56
John Larson Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3 41 / 56
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 4 / 20
April Wright Women Cat3/4 15 / 20

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 29 / 31
Andrew Jones Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Boyd Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 58
R Les terrill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 58
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 54 / 58
April Wright Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 7

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat3/4 12 / 69
John Larson Men Cat3/4 40 / 69
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 46 / 69
April Wright Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Penny Ficker Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 44
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 44
Marc Montemayor Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 44

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Jeff Turner Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 27

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Justin Stanley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Nathan Aust Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 13
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 22 / 35

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 36 / 36
Justin Stanley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Nathan Aust Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 13
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 30 / 35

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Justin Stanley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 17 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 35 / 52
Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2 49 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2 40 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 33 / 90
Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2 61 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2 59 / 113
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 63 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Cat 1/2 40 / 112
Justin Stanley Men Cat 1/2 55 / 112

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3 22 / 45
John Larson Men Cat 3 27 / 45
April Wright Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Marc Montemayor Men Cat 2/3 12 / 32
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2/3 29 / 32
Bryan Fawley Men Cat PR/1/2 4 / 43
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat PR/1/2 9 / 43
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 24 / 30

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

April Wright Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Laura Herrick Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Michael Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 29
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Bryan Fawley Men Cat PR/1/2 6 / 35
Elkin Arteaga Men Cat PR/1/2 17 / 35
Steve Dodge Men Cat PR/1/2 27 / 35
Matthew Kamuyu Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 4 28 / 37

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Dan Ronan Men Cat2/3 9 / 50
Jason Mccombs Men Cat2/3 12 / 50
Marc Montemayor Men Cat2/3 21 / 50
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Andrew Jones Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 18 / 29

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men's P/1/2 12 / 24

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 35
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 35
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 35
Marc Montemayor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 35
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 55
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 55
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 55
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 22

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 26
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 26
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 26
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 45
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 Open 37 / 45
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 45
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 20

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 34
Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 34
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 34
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 51
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 51
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 44 / 51
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 22

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Jason Mccombs Men Cat 2/3 30 / 49
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2/3 43 / 49
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3/4 39 / 59
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Michael Herrick Men Cat 1-4 40+ 22 / 27

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 72

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Jason Mccombs Men Cat 2/3 7 / 61
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2/3 14 / 61
Justin Stanley Men Cat 2/3 31 / 61
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3/4 6 / 78
Richard Reitman Men Cat 3/4 41 / 78
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3/4 58 / 78
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 63 / 78
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 75 / 78
Michael Herrick Men Cat 1-4 40+ 25 / 32

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 33
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2/3 23 / 61
Jason Mccombs Men Cat 2/3 24 / 61
Justin Stanley Men Cat 2/3 37 / 61
Richard Reitman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3/4 24 / 78
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3/4 54 / 78
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 63 / 78
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 75 / 78
Michael Herrick Men Cat 1-4 40+ 21 / 32

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Jason Mccombs Men Cat 2/3 16 / 61
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2/3 36 / 61
Justin Stanley Men Cat 2/3 58 / 61
Dan Ronan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 78
Enoc Ishida Men Cat 3/4 35 / 78
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 48 / 78
Bernave Velasquez Men Cat 3/4 49 / 78
Richard Reitman Men Cat 3/4 60 / 78
Michael Herrick Men Cat 1-4 40+ 22 / 27

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Cat 1/2 20 / 59
Kristopher Chelette Men Cat 3/4 48 / 75

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Elkin Arteaga Men's P/1 Senior 23 / 47
Bernave Velasquez Men's Cat 4 Senior 7 / 48
Justin Stanley Men's Cat 3 Senior 9 / 49
Enoc Ishida Men's Cat 3 Senior 11 / 49
Richard Reitman Men's Cat 3 Senior 13 / 49
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Men's Cat 3 Senior 18 / 49
Dan Ronan Men's Cat 3 Senior 23 / 49
Ryan Godfrey Men's Cat 3 Senior 40 / 49
Jacob Wood Men's Cat 3 Senior 44 / 49

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Penny Tucker Women Category4 5 / 13

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Jeff Noon Men Category4/5 A 49 / 53
Penny Tucker Women Category4 10 / 17

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Jeff Turner Masters Men 40-44 3 / 7

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Jeff Turner Masters 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 23

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Penny Ficker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

John Larson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 68
Penny Ficker Women Cat 4 9 / 19
April Wright Women Cat 4 15 / 19

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Toby Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 53
John Larson Men Cat 3 38 / 53

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3 1 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3 49 / 50

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Mccombs Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 11 / 40

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Mccombs Men Cat 2/3 9 / 55

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 4 1 / 77

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 4 28 / 41

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 4 9 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 43 / 45

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 13

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

D-ann Arthur Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 10 / 12

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Enoc Ishida 66
Bernave Velasquez 50
Jesus Chaparro 43
Mike Herrick 33
Davis Dombrowski 28
Nathan Aust 27
Andrew Jones 25
Elkin Arteaga 23
Bryan Reid 22
Justin Stanley 20
Israel Velasquez 20
Jeffrey Noon 20
Steve Dodge 19
R Les terrill 18
Mark Brandt 17
Bryan Fawley 17
Christopher Dauwe 16
Eric Olson 15
Rogan Prachyl 15
John Larson 14
Clifford Green 13
Ryan Godfrey 13
Dan Ronan 12
Brigitte Jordan 12
John Mckelvy 11
Jason Mccombs 11
Boyd Wallace 11
April Wright 10
Owen Lee 10
Steven Chaos thompson 10
Clayton Arhelger 9
Kristopher Chelette 9
Penny Ficker 9
Phillip Dauwe 8
Mack Mckinney 8
Stanley Richardson 8
Michael Herrick 7
Jeff Turner 7
Brian Barrett 6
Stephen Hardy 6
Joseph Lacour 6
Tyler stewart Dallas bike works 5
Robert Quiroga 5
Marc Montemayor 4
Richard Reitman 4
Jessica Alvarado wolfe 4
Laura Herrick 3
Christopher Schaefer 3
Price Johnson 3
Jacob Wood 2
John Williams 2
Dann Arthur 2
Penny Tucker 2
Jp Williams 2
Timothy Trout 2
Michael Nguyen 2
Brian Barrett 2
Eric Olson 1
John Larson 1
Taylor Brown 1
John Blaskovich 1
Justin Kee 1
Barney Velasquez 1
Don Losawyer 1
Joseph Decosta 1
Mark Ashton 1
Jeff Noon 1
Jeff Westerheide 1
Rana Zahedi 1
Matthew Kamuyu 1
Toby Smith 1
D-ann Arthur 1
Gilbert Martinez 1