Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Athlete Forward Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Luis Galaviz Men Pro 1/2 14 / 34
Ryan Heydenrych Men Pro 1/2 27 / 34
Tim Duvall Mixed Masters 40+ 17 / 17
John Neihouse Mixed Masters 50+ 21 / 6
Seth Creed Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Tim Ray Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Tim Duvall Men Pro 1/2 19 / 31
Luis Galaviz Men Pro 1/2 22 / 31
Ryan Heydenrych Men Pro 1/2 28 / 31
Tim Duvall Mixed Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Tim Ray Mixed Masters 40+ 23 / 18
John Neihouse Mixed Masters 50+ 19 / 6
Tim Ray Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Seth Creed Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 2
Jessica Henchy Women Cat 4 Senior 19-34 2 / 3
Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Tim Duvall Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 26
Jake Schneidewind Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 26
John Moore Men CAT 4/5 22 / 36
John Moore Men MASTER 50+ 98 / 7
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 29
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Ryan Heydenrych Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 40
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 43
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 43
Ryan Heydenrych Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 14
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Ronde van Burns (Jun 17 2014)
John Moore MASTER 50+ 4 / 7
Tim Duvall Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 32
2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)
John Moore MASTER 50+ 2 / 4
Tim Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 27
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 27
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 97
Bruce Dunn Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 42
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 114 / 119
Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)
John Moore Men MASTER 50+ 3 / 6
Tim Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Steve Pascoe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)
Tim Duvall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 36
Steve Pascoe Men CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Terry Coddington Men CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Tim Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Steve Pascoe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 13 / 24
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 20 / 24
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 35
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 35
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 35
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Adam Mccall Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Perry Wilson Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Debra Dunn Women Master 40+ 9 / 12
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 38
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 38
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 38
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Adam Mccall Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Perry Wilson Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Debra Dunn Women Master 40+ 10 / 12
Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Darren Williams Men Masters 45-54 5 / 7
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 24 / 32
Keith Sams Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Alyson Rutledge Women Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 47
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 47
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 47
Josh Hayes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 47
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 3 45 / 58
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Adam Mccall Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Perry Wilson Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Debra Dunn Women Master 40+ 10 / 13
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 20 / 32
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Keith Sams Men Cat 5 31 / 32
Alyson Rutledge Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 47
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 47
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 47
Josh Hayes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 47
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 3 8 / 60
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Adam Mccall Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Perry Wilson Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Debra Dunn Women Master 40+ 11 / 13
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Adam Mccall Men Cat4/5 Open - 4 / 35
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat4/5 Open - 18 / 35
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 11 / 17
Levi Baker Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 14 / 17
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 15 / 17
Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 16 2014)
Seth Creed Cat 4/5 15 / 27
John Neihouse Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Josh Hayes Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Luis Galaviz Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Josh Estes Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Bruce Dunn Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Levi Baker Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 2 2014)
Colby Webb Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Seth Creed Men Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Andrew Fogg Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Paul Komarek Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Debra Dunn Women Master 40+ 2 / 5
Delona Williams Women Master 40+ 4 / 5
Dori Hornbaker Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
John Ed moore Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 51
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 51
Tim Ray Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 51
Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ 2 / 53
Tim Duvall Men Master 40+ 3 / 53
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ 36 / 53
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 38 / 53
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2 Open 11 / 37
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2 Open 14 / 37
Levi Baker Men Cat1/2 Open 26 / 37
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2 Open 29 / 37
Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat1/2 Open 31 / 37
Alyson Rutledge Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 5
Jason Alvarado Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 2 / 26
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Jessica Henchy Women Eddy Merckx Female Open 2 / 3
Paul Komarek Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 1 / 10
John Neihouse Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 2 / 10
Andrew Fogg Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 9 / 10
Jake Schneidewind Men 123 Open 4 / 5
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 5
Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 19 2014)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Seth Creed Men Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Josh Rankin Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Colby Webb Men Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Paul Komarek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ 3 / 32
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Keith Jordan Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 36 / 37
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Keith Jordan Men Open 36 / 39
Steve Pascoe Men Master 45+ 14 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Keith Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Steve Pascoe Men Master 45+ 36 / 48
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Keith Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Steve Pascoe Men Master 45+ 17 / 44
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 23 / 63
Tim Duvall Men Master 40+ 52 / 63
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 1 / 35
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 45+ 8 / 16
John Neihouse Men Masters 45+ 10 / 16
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 13 / 26
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Dori Hornbaker Women Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Dori Hornbaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Bruce Dunn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 41
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 51 / 60
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 9
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 24 / 56
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 18
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 20
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 25
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 11
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 7
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 23
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 10
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 5
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 32
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 23
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 22 / 37
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Jonathan Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Steve Pascoe Men 1/2/3 7 / 12
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ 10 / 23
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ 21 / 23
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Masters 40+ 15 / 21
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Darren Williams Men Masters 40-49 3 / 9
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Tim Duvall Mixed Masters 40+ 11 / 19
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
John Neihouse Mixed Masters 50+ 2 / 3
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Tim Duvall Men Pro 1/2 15 / 26
Tim Duvall Mixed Masters 40+ 6 / 19
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)
Vince Cucco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 3 / 3
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 19 2013)
Tim Duvall Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Terry Coddington Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Liz LaVelle Memorial Series- Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)
Tim Duvall Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Steve Pascoe Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Terry Coddington Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Terry Coddington Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 69
Tim Duvall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 69
John Tanner Men Cat 4 78 / 102
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Terry Coddington Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 84
Tim Duvall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 53 / 84
John Neihouse Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 76 / 84
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)
Tim Duvall Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Terry Coddington Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Steve Pascoe Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 31
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 35
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)
Tim Duvall Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Steve Pascoe Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Terry Coddington Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Darren Williams Men Masters 40 + 13 / 14
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)
Tim Duvall Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Steve Pascoe Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)
Dori Hornbaker Women's Open 5 / 5
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Paul Komarek Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 40+ 5 / 5
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)
Tim Duvall Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Steve Pascoe Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Tim Duvall Mixed Masters 40+ 17 / 50
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Darren Williams Men Master 40-49 15 / 21
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Tim Duvall Mixed Masters 40+ 37 / 44
John Neihouse Mixed Masters 40+ 44 / 44
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - Crit (May 5 2013)
Bruce Dunn Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 3 / 14
John Neihouse Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 9 / 14
Tim Ray Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 14 / 14
Gerald Drummond Men 3 4 / 12
Dori Hornbaker Women OPEN 2 / 3
I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)
Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 8
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Dori Hornbaker Women OPEN 1 / 1
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 53
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 53
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 33
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 33
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 4 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 35
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 35
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 26
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 26
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 40
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 40
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 26
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 26
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 57
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 57
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 33
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 33
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 36 / 54
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 23 / 29
John Neihouse Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 34
JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Tim Duvall Men CAT 1 2 3 13 / 30
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
John Neihouse Men Eddy Merckx Open 4 / 7
Nick Gowen Men Cat 5 7 / 10
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Master 40+ 1 / 21
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 27
BMC Spring Crit Series (Mar 12 2013)
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 22
Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 22
John Neihouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 22
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 44
Little River Challenge (Mar 2 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 8
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Tim Duvall Men Masters MASTER 40-49 3 / 18
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 7 / 33
John Ed moore Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 24 / 33
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 2 / 19
Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 14 / 19
Mt Gaylor Time Trail/Arkansas State Hill Climb (Sep 22 2012)
Dori Hornbaker Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
John Neihouse Men Masters 35-99 4 / 8
Oklahoma State RR Champs (Sep 16 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat3/4 1 / 29
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat3/4 13 / 48
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 24 / 55
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 20 / 38
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 19
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 34 Senior Open 15 / 22
Christopher Rheay Men Cat 45 Senior Open 17 / 37
Colby Webb Men Cat 45 Senior Open 18 / 37
John Neihouse Men Cat 45 Senior Open 19 / 37
Paul Komarek Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 10 / 12
Luis Galaviz Men 123 Senior Open 9 / 16
Josh Estes Men 123 Senior Open 11 / 16
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Erik Dulaney Men Cat/4/5 22 / 45
John Neihouse Men Cat/4/5 24 / 45
Tim Duvall Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 18
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 18
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
John Neihouse Men Cat/4/5 9 / 25
Erik Dulaney Men Cat/4/5 24 / 25
Erik Dulaney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 32 / 34
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 18
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 18
Tim Duvall Men Cat3/4 4 / 20
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 15
Luis Galaviz Men CAT 34 Open 9 / 22
Josh Estes Men CAT 123 Open 24 / 25
Luis Galaviz Men CAT 123 Open 25 / 25
John Neihouse Men CAT 45 Open 38 / 39
Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Erik Dulaney Men 4 Open 15 / 24
John Ed moore Men 4 Open 17 / 24
John Ed moore Men Master 45-49 4 / 7
Dori Hornbaker Women Master 45+ 1 / 3
John Neihouse Men 5 Open 10 / 22
Erik Dulaney Men Master 30-34 5 / 8
John Neihouse Men Master 50-54 3 / 7
Dori Hornbaker Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 4
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Keith Jordan Men Master 40-99 47 / 55
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Keith Jordan Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Keith Jordan Men Master 40-99 9 / 53
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)
John Ed moore Cat4/5 15 / 28
Keith Jordan Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Steve Pascoe Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 23
John Ed moore Cat1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)
John Ed moore Men Cat4/5 7 / 10
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Keith Jordan Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)
John Ed moore Cat4/5 11 / 26
Keith Jordan Men Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Steve Pascoe Men Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Tim Duvall Men Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 26
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Josh Estes Men Cat 2 23 / 23
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Erik Dulaney Men Cat 4 17 / 24
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #2 (May 30 2012)
John Ed moore Cat4/5 21 / 30
Steve Pascoe Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Keith Jordan Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Tim Duvall Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Josh Estes Men Cat 2/3 31 / 53
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (May 23 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Keith Jordan Men Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Steve Pascoe Men Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)
Dori Hornbaker Women's Open 2 / 3
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Colby Webb Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Erik Dulaney Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Josh Estes Men Cat 2/3 9 / 82
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2/3 40 / 82
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Josh Estes Men Cat 2/3 27 / 108
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2/3 34 / 108
Tim Duvall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 17 / 43
Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 36 / 43
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Josh Estes Men Pro/1/2 86 / 96
Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 37 / 39
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2 50 / 66
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 54 / 66
Debra Dunn Women Master 40-99 12 / 12
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Stephen Stafford Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Michael Kirk Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Erik Dulaney Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Tim Duvall Men Master B Master 40-99 4 / 39
John Ed moore Men Master B Master 40-99 24 / 39
Paul Komarek Men Master B Master 40-99 44 / 39
Amanda Kohler Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Steve Pascoe Men Master 40-99 7 / 28
Charles Varela Men Master 40-99 14 / 28
Keith Jordan Men Master 40-99 28 / 28
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 13 / 18
John Neihouse Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Debra Dunn Women Master 40-99 13 / 13
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Michael Kirk Men Cat 4 11 / 55
Erik Dulaney Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Stephen Stafford Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Christopher Rheay Men Cat 4 47 / 55
Tim Duvall Men Master B Master 40-99 4 / 45
John Ed moore Men Master B Master 40-99 14 / 45
Paul Komarek Men Master B Master 40-99 18 / 45
Amanda Kohler Women Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Steve Pascoe Men Master 40-99 6 / 31
Keith Jordan Men Master 40-99 8 / 31
Charles Varela Men Master 40-99 13 / 31
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Ben Ross Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 9 / 24
John Neihouse Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 41 / 103
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2 61 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2 63 / 103
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 70 / 103
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Charles Varela Men Masters 40-99 2 / 21
Richard Schmidt Men Masters 40-99 5 / 21
Paul Komarek Men Masters 40-99 12 / 21
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2/3 18-99 6 / 8
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 3/4 18-99 2 / 15
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3/4 18-99 5 / 15
John Neihouse Men Cat 4/5 18-99 15 / 25
Liberty Bell Crit Series #2 (Apr 17 2012)
Erik Dulaney Men's 4/5 8 / 29
Christopher Rheay Men's 4/5 11 / 29
Dori Hornbaker Men's 4/5 14 / 29
Hiestand Gregory Men's 4/5 20 / 29
Mitchell Pearce Men's 4/5 26 / 29
Colby Webb Men's 4/5 29 / 29
Vince Cucco Men's Masters 11 / 11
Luis Galaviz Men's Open 5 / 20
Bruce Dunn Men's Open 11 / 20
Vince Cucco Men's Open 19 / 20
Hiestand Gregory Men's 5 1 / 12
Mitchell Pearce Men's 5 4 / 12
Scott Mcmurtrey Men's 5 6 / 12
Josh Rankin Men's 5 12 / 12
Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)
Dori Hornbaker Women Open Open 2 / 6
Amanda Kohler Women Open Open 4 / 6
Delona Williams Women Open Open 5 / 6
Colby Webb Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 1 / 12
Erik Dulaney Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 3 / 12
John Neihouse Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 5 / 12
Hiestand Gregory Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 7 / 12
Jonathan Jenkins Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 8 / 12
Liberty Bell Crit Series #1 (Apr 3 2012)
Erik Dulaney Men's 4/5 3 / 11
Colby Webb Men's 4/5 5 / 11
Hiestand Gregory Men's 4/5 10 / 11
Bruce Dunn Men's Open 2 / 18
Hiestand Gregory Men's 5 5 / 7
Josh Rankin Men's 5 7 / 7
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 13 / 34
James Wise Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 28 / 34
Jon Mcreynolds Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 29 / 34
Keith Sams Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 33 / 34
Dori Hornbaker Women Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 8
Debra Dunn Women Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 8
Ben Ross Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 3 / 30
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 16 / 30
Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 27 / 30
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2 Open 9 / 46
Levi Baker Men Cat1/2 Open 43 / 46
Tim Duvall Men Master 40-99 6 / 41
Ron Schmidt Men Master 40-99 19 / 41
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40-99 20 / 41
Phuong Mueller Men Master 40-99 38 / 41
Paul Komarek Men Master 40-99 41 / 41
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 44
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 44
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 56
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 56
Erik Dulaney Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 56
Michael Kirk Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 56
Christopher Rheay Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 56
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 56
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Keith Jordan Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Josh Estes MEN CAT 1 & 2 32 / 34
Jake Schneidewind MEN CAT 4 1 / 31
Luis Galaviz MEN CAT 3 11 / 28
Bruce Dunn MASTERS MEN 5 / 38
Charles Varela MASTERS MEN 6 / 38
Keith Jordan MASTERS MEN 10 / 38
Tim Duvall MASTERS MEN 14 / 38
John Ed moore MASTERS MEN 16 / 38
Ron Schmidt MASTERS MEN 21 / 38
Paul Komarek MASTERS MEN 30 / 38
Dori Hornbaker WOMEN OPEN 12 / 15
Mitchell Pearce MEN CAT 5 35+ 19 / 27
Gustavo Gomez MEN CAT 5 35+ 24 / 27
Gerald Drummond MEN CAT 5 1 / 22
Colby Webb MEN CAT 5 5 / 22
Jonathan Jenkins MEN CAT 5 16 / 22
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4 29 / 62
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Jonathan Jenkins Men Cat 5 1-39 35 / 43
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 17 / 30
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Erik Dulaney Men Cat 4 35 / 52
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ 1 / 16
Tim Duvall Men Master 40+ 2 / 16
Steve Pascoe Men Master 40+ 3 / 16
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 9 / 16
John Ed moore Men Master 40+ 10 / 16
Paul Komarek Men Master 50+ 15 / 21
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Memphis Invitational Club Championship (Jun 11 2011)
Tim Duvall Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 3 / 36
Busiest Racers
in last months
Tim Duvall 67
John Neihouse 59
Steve Pascoe 33
Luis Galaviz 26
Keith Jordan 23
Josh Estes 22
Bruce Dunn 19
Hiestand Gregory 17
Paul Komarek 16
Jake Schneidewind 16
Levi Baker 15
Dori Hornbaker 14
Erik Dulaney 14
Mitchell Pearce 14
John Ed moore 13
Colby Webb 13
Terry Coddington 11
Seth Creed 10
Gustavo Gomez 8
Debra Dunn 8
Gerald Drummond 8
Josh Hayes 7
Wesley Bradshaw 7
Darren Williams 6
Ryan Heydenrych 5
Tim Ray 5
John Moore 5
Adam Mccall 5
Perry Wilson 4
Christopher Rheay 4
Charles Varela 4
Jonathan Jenkins 4
Keith Sams 3
Alyson Rutledge 3
Andrew Mcclary 3
Vince Cucco 3
Amanda Kohler 3
Michael Kirk 3
Josh Rankin 3
Ben Ross 2
Delona Williams 2
Andrew Fogg 2
Stephen Stafford 2
Ron Schmidt 2
Ryan Ohl 2
Jessica Henchy 2
Nick Gowen 1
Jon Mcreynolds 1
Phuong Mueller 1
Scott Mcmurtrey 1
James Wise 1
Jason Alvarado 1
Richard Schmidt 1
John Tanner 1