Log In
 
 
Team Overview: 360 Sports Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)
Dana Jordison Men Category 4 25 / 29
Dana Jordison Men 45-60+ Masters 18 / 18
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Shane Carter Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Andy Malcom Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)
Andy Malcom Men Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Shane Carter Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 5 / 32
Chris Barnes Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 14 / 32
William Felts Men Cat 1-2345 Junior 914 1 / 1
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro 1/2 10 / 34
Andy Malcom Men Pro 1/2 26 / 34
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro 1/2 16 / 31
Andy Malcom Men Pro 1/2 31 / 31
Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Shane Carter Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 26
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Austin Taylor Mixed Open Juniors 1 / 4
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 19
Chris Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 19
David Taylor Men Cat 4-5 Senior 31 / 46
Tyler Rains Men Cat 4-5 Senior 34 / 46
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Austin Taylor Mixed Open Junior 10-18 8 / 17
William Felts Mixed Open Junior 10-18 11 / 17
Evan Atkinson Mixed Open Junior 10-18 17 / 17
David Taylor Men Cat 4 60 / 61
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Ron Lee Men Cat 5 35+ 33 / 44
Austin Taylor Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 13 / 26
William Felts Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 15 / 26
Evan Atkinson Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 24 / 26
Chris Barnes Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 51
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3 32 / 90
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 37 / 88
Shane Carter Men Cat1/2 78 / 88
Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2 80 / 88
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3 21 / 93
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 38 / 97
Shane Carter Men Cat1/2 63 / 97
Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2 66 / 97
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 1-23 Senior 8 / 48
Chris Barnes Men Cat 1-23 Senior 29 / 48
Shane Carter Men Cat 1-23 Senior 45 / 48
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 3-4 Senior 7 / 11
David Atkinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 36 / 57
Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)
Shane Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 35
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 38
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 47
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 47
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 24 / 29
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Chris Barnes Men Master 40+ 18 / 53
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 Open 15 / 37
Shane Carter Men Cat1/2 Open 34 / 37
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Thomas Persico Men 5 Senior 35 / 43
Ron Lee Men 5 Senior 36 / 43
Chris Barnes Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 25 / 39
Dana Jordison Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 36 / 39
Michael Biggs Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 38 / 39
David Atkinson Men 4 Senior 26 / 45
Shane Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 32
Andy Malcom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 32
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
David Atkinson Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 6 / 35
Michael Biggs Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 10 / 17
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)
Benjamin Hasz Men M Cat 4 13 / 14
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 45
David Jarvis Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 45
Brandon Claborn Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 45
Andy Malcom Men Cat 1-2 Senior 20 / 21
Tamara Nolley Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 12
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 12
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 41
David Kanizer Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 41
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 41
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Paul Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 36
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 81
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 40 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 117
Tonya Atkinson Women 3/4 29 / 31
Justin Davis Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 37 / 87
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 72 / 87
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 79 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Jeremy Stitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 137
Evan Atkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 7 / 7
Tonya Atkinson Women 3/4 26 / 35
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 26 / 91
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 41 / 91
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 48 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 21 / 81
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 29 / 81
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 47 / 81
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 14 / 27
Andy Malcom Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 34 / 42
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 41 / 42
Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 23
Ron Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 23
Thomas Persico Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 23
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
David Jarvis Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Andy Malcom Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 38
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
David Taylor Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Austin Taylor Mixed Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)
Evan Atkinson Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 3 / 3
Tonya Atkinson Women's Cat 4 4 / 5
David Atkinson Men's Cat 4 3 / 7
Paul Barnes Men's Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
David Taylor Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Austin Taylor Mixed Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 13 / 32
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 18 / 64
Justin Davis Men Cat 4 61 / 64
Ron Lee Men Cat 5 27 / 47
Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 14 / 22
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Mark Fiegel Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Justin Davis Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 25 / 48
Ron Lee Men Cat 5 41 / 48
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Esther Lee Women Cat3/4 2 / 8
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Evan Atkinson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 4 / 102
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 25 / 102
David Kanizer Men Cat 4 85 / 102
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 98 / 102
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 59 / 131
Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2 90 / 131
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat3/4 35 / 60
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3 76 / 110
Al A nelson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 28
Brandon Claborn Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 28
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Evan Atkinson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Brendon Blake* Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 13 / 106
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 16 / 106
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 29 / 106
David Kanizer Men Cat 4 84 / 106
David Taylor Men Cat 4 91 / 106
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 62 / 134
Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2 96 / 134
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 15 / 85
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 16 / 85
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat3/4 61 / 85
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3 89 / 110
Austin Taylor Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Al A nelson Men Cat 5 35+ 4 / 43
Brandon Claborn Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 43
Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 35+ 11 / 43
Ron Lee Men Cat 5 35+ 27 / 43
Mark Bird Men Cat 5 35+ 32 / 43
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 20 / 132
Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2 129 / 132
Tonya Atkinson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 143 / 178
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Category 3-4 4 / 12
William Felts Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Jeremy Stitt Men Category 2-3 18 / 34
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 9
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Category 3-4 7 / 12
Tonya Atkinson Women Category 3-4 8 / 12
Evan Atkinson Men Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Mark Bird Men Category 5 25 / 26
David Atkinson Men Category 4 34 / 57
Benjamin Hasz Men Category 4 37 / 57
Justin Davis Men Category 4 40 / 57
Paul Barnes Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 16 / 32
Al A nelson Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 19 / 32
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat3/4 14 / 20
William Felts Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 13
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
William Felts Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 16
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - Crit (May 5 2013)
Andy Malcom Men Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Victoria Kanizer Women 4 1 / 3
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)
John Doerksen Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
John Doerksen Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 3-4 20 / 30
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
John Doerksen Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 3-4 13 / 32
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women 4 3 / 6
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women 4 3 / 5
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Tamara Nolley Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Shay Barnes Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Angela Barnes Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Mike Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 53
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 53
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 53
Ken Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 53
Kevin Helf Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 48 / 53
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 30 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Shay Barnes Women Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Angela Barnes Women Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Tamara Nolley Women Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 35
Mike Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 35
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 35
Ken Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 35
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Shay Barnes Women Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Angela Barnes Women Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Tamara Nolley Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Mike Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 40
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 40
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 40
Ken Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 40
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Shay Barnes Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Tamara Nolley Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Angela Barnes Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 57
Mike Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 57
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 57
Kevin Helf Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 57
Ken Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 51 / 57
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 19 / 54
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2/3 6 / 32
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 31
David Atkinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Justin Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 31
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 11 / 30
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2/3 11 / 35
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Kevin Felts Men Cat 5 13 / 15
William Felts Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Mike Barnes Men 5 Senior 12 / 34
Michael Biggs Men 5 Senior 15 / 34
Ken Barnes Men 5 Senior 19 / 34
Brandon Claborn Men 5 Senior 22 / 34
Mark Bird Men 5 Senior 29 / 34
Chris Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 15 / 20
Andy Malcom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 33
Benjamin Hasz Men 4 Senior 15 / 46
Paul Barnes Men 4 Senior 17 / 46
Justin Davis Men 4 Senior 31 / 46
David Atkinson Men 4 Senior 35 / 46
David Kanizer Men 4 Senior 46 / 46
Dana Jordison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 23
Kevin Helf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 23
Tamara Nolley Women 4 Senior 4 / 12
Angela Barnes Women 4 Senior 5 / 12
Victoria Kanizer Women 4 Senior 6 / 12
Tonya Atkinson Women 4 Senior 8 / 12
Shay Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 4
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women's Cat 4 3 / 6
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 5
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 27
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 Open 6 / 19
Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2 Open 15 / 19
Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 5 / 23
Ron Lee Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 17 / 23
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Mark Cone Mixed Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Kevin Felts Mixed Cat 4/5 26 / 35
William Felts Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 3 / 5
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Mark Cone Mixed Cat 4/5 47 / 65
Kevin Felts Mixed Cat 4/5 49 / 65
William Felts Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 9 / 10
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 4 Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Kevin Helf Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 8 / 9
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Nathan Lay Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Esther Lee Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 15
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 15
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 8 / 15
David Kanizer Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 4 / 33
David Atkinson Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 13 / 33
Brandon Claborn Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 22 / 33
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 31 / 34
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 13 / 19
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Mark Fiegel Men Category4/5 13 / 35
David Atkinson Men Category4/5 27 / 35
Paul Barnes Men Category4 38 / 54
Angela Barnes Women Category4 4 / 13
Tonya Atkinson Women Category4 7 / 13
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
David Atkinson Men Category4/5 A 50 / 53
Paul Barnes Men Category4/5 B 38 / 44
Angela Barnes Women Category4 9 / 17
Tonya Atkinson Women Category4 14 / 17
Kevin Helf Men Masters 60-64 8 / 13
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Esther Lee Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Nathan Lay Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Austin Taylor Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Brayden Hardesty Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 15-16 8 / 9
Tanner Ray Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 10--14 5 / 7
William Felts Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 10--14 6 / 7
Shay Barnes Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40+ 2 / 3
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 11 / 55
David Kanizer Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 30 / 55
Mitch Dye Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 31 / 55
Cory Hair Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 38 / 55
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 42 / 55
David Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 47 / 55
Justin Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 48 / 55
Chris Barnes Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 12 / 26
Mitchell Houtman Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 19 / 26
David Kanizer Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 20 / 26
Esther Lee Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 13
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 13
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 9 / 13
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 13
Kevin Helf Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60-69 3 / 3
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 15--16 1 / 1
Mark Fiegel Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 1 / 23
Al A nelson Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 22 / 23
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 34 / 38
Jeremy Stitt Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 5 / 33
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men's 1/2/3 50 / 51
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Mike Mcneal Men Masters 30-99 3 / 22
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 45 Senior Open 7 / 37
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Paul Barnes Men Cat/4/5 14 / 45
Mark Fiegel Men Cat/4/5 25 / 45
Shay Barnes Women Master 30-99 1 / 7
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 5 / 34
Chris Barnes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 16 / 34
Mitchell Houtman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 22 / 34
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Victoria Kanizer Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Mark Fiegel Men Cat/4/5 6 / 25
Paul Barnes Men Cat/4/5 12 / 25
David Kanizer Men Cat/4/5 17 / 25
Austin Taylor Men Junior 15-18 10 / 13
Esther Lee Women Master 30-99 7 / 11
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 1 / 34
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 10 / 34
Mike Mcneal Men Cat3/4 2 / 20
Paul Barnes Men Cat3/4 5 / 20
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Esther Lee Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Mike Mcneal Men CAT 34 Open 4 / 22
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Esther Lee Women Cat 4 5 / 28
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 15 / 28
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 3 6 / 64
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 12 / 78
Robert Haney Men Cat 4 55 / 78
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 72 / 78
Justin Davis Men Cat 4 73 / 78
Mark Fiegel Men Cat 5 12 / 49
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40-99 3 / 55
Mark Fiegel Men Master 40-99 49 / 55
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 3 1 / 54
Robert Haney Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 18 / 66
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 48 / 66
Justin Davis Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40-99 5 / 53
Mark Fiegel Men Master 40-99 37 / 53
Angela Barnes Women Cat3/4 22 / 41
Esther Lee Women Cat3/4 28 / 41
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat3/4 32 / 41
Megan Ditty Women Cat3/4 36 / 41
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Doug Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 48
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Doug Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Doug Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 48
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 10 / 31
Chris Barnes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 15 / 31
Robert Haney Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 20 / 31
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 21 / 31
Dana Jordison Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 23 / 31
Jon Ray Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 29 / 31
Justin Davis Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 31 / 31
Mike Mcneal Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 20 / 25
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 3
Jon Ray Men OPEN Master M 40+ 11 / 17
Dana Jordison Men OPEN Master M 40+ 13 / 17
David Taylor Men OPEN Master M 40+ 14 / 17
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 8 / 46
Jon Ray Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 21 / 46
Justin Davis Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 34 / 46
Dana Jordison Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 39 / 46
Robert Haney Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 41 / 46
Mitch Dye Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 42 / 46
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Esther Lee Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2 12 / 23
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Mike Mcneal Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 7
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2 12 / 27
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Angela Barnes Women Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Megan Ditty Women Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Esther Lee Women Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Mike Mcneal Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 11 / 21
Chris Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 19 / 21
Al A nelson Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 16 / 34
Kevin Helf Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 20 / 34
Chris Barnes Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 24 / 34
St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)
Derek Barnes Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Mark Lewis Men Cat 5 27 / 26
Shay Barnes Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Angela Barnes Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Robert Haney Men Cat 4 6 / 28
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 3 / 25
Paul Barnes Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 20 / 25
David Atkinson Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 21 / 25
David Taylor Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 24 / 25
Kevin Helf Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 4 / 4
Al A nelson Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 8 / 11
Dana Jordison Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 10 / 11
Jeremy Stitt Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 17 / 27
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 3 / 9
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 6 / 9
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 8 / 9
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 42
Robert Haney Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 6 / 42
Mitch Dye Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 22 / 42
Jon Ray Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 29 / 42
Justin Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 42 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men Master B Master 40-99 1 / 39
Chris Barnes Men Master B Master 40-99 25 / 39
Kevin Helf Men Master B Master 40-99 30 / 39
Shay Barnes Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Mike Barnes Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Mike Mcneal Men Master B Master 40-99 8 / 45
Chris Barnes Men Master B Master 40-99 25 / 45
Kevin Helf Men Master B Master 40-99 34 / 45
Shay Barnes Women Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Mike Barnes Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat 2 16 / 39
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 34 / 55
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 53 / 55
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Esther Lee Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 19
Angela Barnes Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 19
Tonya Atkinson Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 19
Megan Ditty Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 19
Michael Barnes Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 5 / 34
Aalo Gupta Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 22 / 30
Jeremy Stitt Men Cat1/2 Open 42 / 46
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40-99 7 / 41
Kevin Helf Men Master 40-99 30 / 41
Dana Jordison Men Master 40-99 33 / 41
David Atkinson Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 56
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 56
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jeremy Stitt MEN CAT 1 & 2 34 / 34
Mike Mcneal MEN CAT 4 10 / 31
Chris Barnes MASTERS MEN 31 / 38
Kevin Helf MASTERS MEN 33 / 38
Michael Barnes MEN CAT 5 35+ 2 / 27
Al A nelson MEN CAT 5 35+ 16 / 27
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Paul Barnes Men Cat 4 22 / 52
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Kevin Helf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 4 / 6