Log In

Team Overview: Natural Grocers

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 12 / 46
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 32
Joseph S pinkerton Men CAT1/2/3 26 / 32

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 12 / 46
Joseph S pinkerton Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 29
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 21 / 29

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 10 / 34
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 18 / 20

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 67 / 78

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 56 / 60

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 23 / 40

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 2 2015)

Brian Delmotte Men SM 5 8 / 8

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 23 / 26
David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 5 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 10 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 12 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 21 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 8 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 45 / 67

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 65 / 67

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 31 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 29 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 44 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Kristen Peterson Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Kristen Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 105

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 17 / 49

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 37 / 51

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 10 / 51

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 20 / 58

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 21 / 59

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 5 / 61

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 3 / 71

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Craig Magee Pro/1/2 78 / 110

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Craig Magee Pro/1/2 87 / 112

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Craig Magee Pro Men 61 / 114

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat2/3 1 / 8
Heather Fischer Women Cat2/3 2 / 9

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat2/3 5 / 54
Heather Fischer Women Cat2/3 2 / 16

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 10 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 38 / 77

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 27 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 52 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat 2 22 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat 2 26 / 81

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat 2 50 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Jason Anderson Category 3 Men 20 / 89