Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Revolution Cafe Rio Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Spencer Debry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Samuel Dearden Men Cat3/4 12 / 39
Ryan Woolston Men Cat3/4 26 / 39
Phillip Smith Men Cat3/4 27 / 39
Scott Openshaw Men Cat3/4 30 / 39
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Douglas Hansen Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 17
Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 66
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 66
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 18
Curtis Doman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Dina Hannah Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 15
Gary Gray Men Cat 5B 45 / 48
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Samuel Dearden Men Cat3/4 3 / 17
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 28 / 28
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 40
Spencer Debry Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 26
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 26
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 26 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Adam Catmull Men Cat3/4 60 / 62
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 33
Elliott Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 33
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 30
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 14 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 26 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Adam Catmull Men Cat3/4 60 / 68
Ryan Carver Men Cat3/4 64 / 68
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 30
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 30
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 30
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 24 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Adam Catmull Men Cat3/4 55 / 70
Ryan Carver Men Cat3/4 69 / 70
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Elliott Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 32
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 32 / 33
Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 24
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Patrick Morton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 24
Donald Trop Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 24
Scott Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Tyler Toone Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 29
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Justin Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 28
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 22 / 38
Vincenzo Mancini Men Cat 5 38 / 38
Dina Hannah Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 9
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 41
Lance Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 41
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 41
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 41
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 41
Patrick Morton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 41
Dina Hannah Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 26
John Karren Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 26
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 26
Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Brad Wilson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 52
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 52
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 52
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 32
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 32
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 32
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 32
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3/4 29 / 55
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 28
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 28
Donald Trop Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 28
Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 28
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 1 / 25
John Karren Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
John Karren Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 24
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
John Karren Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Patrick Morton Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 27
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 24
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
John Karren Men Cat 5 11 / 44
Austin Knutson Men Cat 3/4 58 / 71
Patrick Morton Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 29
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 25
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Austin Knutson Men Cat 3/4 64 / 71
Patrick Morton Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 29
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
John Karren Men Cat 5 25 / 52
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 41 / 52
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
John Karren Men Cat 5 25 / 52
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 41 / 52
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
John Karren Men Cat 5 26 / 51
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 37 / 51
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
John Karren Men Cat 5 17 / 52
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 49 / 52
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 14
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Brad Wilson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Andrea Tubbs Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Mindy Hatch Women Cat 4 16 / 28
Anna Costa Women Cat 4 28 / 28
Adam Catmull Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 99
James Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 62 / 99
Gary Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 66 / 99
Bob Ellefsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 73 / 99
Dennis Trop Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 78 / 99
Michael Mckea Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 80 / 99
Jason Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 83 / 99
Rick Vassar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 84 / 99
Christian Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 91 / 99
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Catherine Kim Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Ellen Guthrie Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Justin Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Garrett Burbidge Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 4 / 90
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 4 19 / 90
German Moyano Men Cat 4 24 / 90
Mark Reese Men Cat 4 51 / 90
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4 53 / 90
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 58 / 90
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 60 / 90
Mark Pasternak Men Cat 4 70 / 90
Garrett Strong Men Cat 4 74 / 90
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 4 75 / 90
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 77 / 90
Steven Carter Men Cat 4 79 / 90
Surba Tucker Men Cat 4 81 / 90
Mark Kelsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 20 / 20
Michael Birch Men Cat 5 80 / 172
Mike Peterson Men Cat 5 139 / 172
Jeffrey Taylor Men Cat 5 148 / 172
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 173 / 172
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 1 / 17
Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)
Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Spencer Debry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 2 / 17
Brad Wilson Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 73
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 73
Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 73
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 73
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 67 / 73
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 12 / 28
German Moyano Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Aaron Torriente Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Surba Tucker Men Cat 5 40 / 46
Douglas Hansen Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 8 / 16
Andrea Tubbs Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Anne Perry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Megan Cloward Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Dina Hannah Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Dina Hannah Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 10
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Daniel Barlow Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Garrett Burbidge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Brad Shelburne Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 38
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Spencer Debry Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 10
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)
Sam Trop Men'S Cat 4 Men 2 / 25
Scott Buccambuso Men'S Cat 4 Men 12 / 25
Ryan Woolston Men'S Cat 4 Men 15 / 25
Kyle Anderson Men'S Cat 4 Men 19 / 25
Perry Anne Women'S Pro Cat 1-2-3 2 / 9
Megan Cloward Women'S Pro Cat 1-2-3 6 / 9
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Patrick Morton Men Cat4/5 19 / 29
Chad Burton Men Cat4/5 20 / 29
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat4/5 24 / 29
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 29 / 29
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 34
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 34
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 34
Alex Kim Men Cat3/4/5 5 / 23
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4/5 15 / 23
German Moyano Men Cat3/4/5 19 / 23
Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 25
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 25
Mark Flis Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 25
Sam Trop Men Cat3/4/5 10 / 47
Daniel Barlow Men Cat3/4/5 27 / 47
Jarom Ward Men Cat3/4/5 34 / 47
Surba Tucker Men Cat3/4/5 35 / 47
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4/5 43 / 47
Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)
Surba Tucker Men Cat4/5 8 / 10
Alex Kim Men Cat3/4/5 5 / 19
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat3/4/5 10 / 19
Sam Trop Men Cat3/4/5 12 / 19
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4/5 13 / 19
Benjamin Siler Men Cat3/4/5 16 / 19
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Garrett Burbidge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 7
Vincenzo Mancini Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 7
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Mark Reese Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Scott Powers Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 30
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 30
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 29
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 29
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 21
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Megan Hill Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Catherine Kim Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 30
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 30
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Garrett Burbidge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Spencer Debry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Dina Hannah Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Megan Hill Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Brad Shelburne Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 19
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Mark Albrecht Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 38
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 38
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 38
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 21
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 21
Alex Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 18
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 15
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 15
Catherine Kim Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 15
Harland Hayes Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 48
Jeff Heaton Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 48
Surba Tucker Men Cat 5 Open 38 / 48
Mark Albrecht Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 27
Adam Catmull Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 27
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 27
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 45
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 45
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 45
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 45
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 45
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Robert Lofgran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Scott Powers Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Catherine Kim Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Donnelly Men Caqt 5 10 / 11
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Joseph Lee Men Cat 5B 3 / 32
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 5B 27 / 32
Robert Monson Men Cat 5B 28 / 32
Steve Bills Men Cat 5B 29 / 32
Robert Lofgran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 24
German Moyano Men Cat 5A 5 / 45
Mark Reese Men Cat 5A 19 / 45
Tj Stone Men Cat 5A 32 / 45
Rick Vassar Men Cat 5A 41 / 45
Jason Benson Men Cat 5A 49 / 45
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 35
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 35
Scott Openshaw Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 35
Dennis Trop Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 35
Donald Trop Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 35
Gary Powers Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 35
Vincenzo Mancini Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 35
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Scott Powers Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 15 / 56
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 19 / 56
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Catherine Kim Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Roberta Powers Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 8
Bear Lake Climb to the Stars (May 11 2012)
Mark Reese Men Cat 5 11 / 11
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Anne Perry Women Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 6 / 76
Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Steve Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 5 / 50
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 24 / 50
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 25 / 50
Patrick Morton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 35 / 50
Scott Openshaw Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 44 / 50
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 28
Dina Hannah Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Mindy Hatch Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Roberta Powers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 3
Scott Buccambuso Men CAT 4 20 / 47
Ryan Woolston Men CAT 4 25 / 47
Bradlee Duncan Men CAT 4 30 / 47
Kacey Kalian Men CAT 4 33 / 47
Matthew Payne Men CAT 4 40 / 47
Lance Gamero Men CAT 4 41 / 47
Kyle Anderson Men CAT 4 44 / 47
German Moyano Men Cat 5 14 / 63
Jeff Heaton Men Cat 5 24 / 63
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 46 / 63
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 47 / 63
Mike Peterson Men Cat 5 50 / 63
Rick Vassar Men Cat 5 52 / 63
Daniel Barlow Men Cat 5 54 / 63
Alex Kim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 6 / 32
Adam Catmull Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 23 / 32
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Catherine Kim Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Anne Perry Women Cat 3/4 1 / 30
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Anne Perry Women Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 7 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 13 / 84
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Megan Hill Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)
Roberta Powers Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Ellen Guthrie Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Dina Hannah Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Roberta Powers Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Ellen Guthrie Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Anna Costa Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Joshua Udall Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Elliott Smith Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Justin Wilson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Garrett Burbidge Men Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Lance Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 37
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 37
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 37
Brad Wilson Men CAT 4 1 / 44
Matthew Payne Men CAT 4 5 / 44
Sam Trop Men CAT 4 23 / 44
Samuel Dearden Men CAT 4 30 / 44
Phillip Smith Men CAT 4 31 / 44
Ryan Woolston Men CAT 4 35 / 44
Aaron Torriente Men CAT 4 44 / 44
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 10 / 37
German Moyano Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Mike Peterson Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Garrett Strong Men Cat 5 27 / 37
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 33 / 37
Jeff Heaton Men Cat 5 34 / 37
Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 28 / 22
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 29 / 36
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Frank Linthorst Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 1 / 1
Steve Schoonover Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 14
Adam Catmull Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 2 / 14
Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Frank Linthorst Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 1 / 1
Adam Catmull Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 23
Steve Schoonover Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 2 / 23
Dennis Mcintyre Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 23
Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Frank Linthorst Men Cat 5 14 / 25
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 1 / 1
Adam Catmull Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 22
Steve Schoonover Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 7 / 22
Dennis Mcintyre Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 22
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Scott Openshaw Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 17
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Mike Hales Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Mark Albrecht Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Bart Carlson Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Lance Anderson Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Aaron Torriente Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Patrick Morton Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 31 / 39
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 3 / 5
Ellen Guthrie Women Master 35-99 5 / 5
Gary Powers Men Master 55-99 15 / 15
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 30 / 41
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 32 / 41
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 31 / 43
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 38 / 43
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 3 / 7
Ellen Guthrie Women Master 35-99 4 / 7
Gary Powers Men Master 55-99 17 / 17
Patrick Morton Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 23 / 40
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Patrick Morton Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 38 / 40
Ellen Guthrie Women Master 35-99 2 / 7
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 5 / 7
Gary Powers Men Master 55-99 16 / 17
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 29 / 43
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 38 / 43
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 34 / 78
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 2 43 / 80
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 14 / 94
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 2 53 / 81
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 3 / 98
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 2 48 / 84
Busiest Racers
in last months
Kyle Anderson 22
Jacob Stocking 19
Ryan Woolston 18
Megan Cloward 16
Alex Kim 15
Sam Trop 14
Anne Perry 14
Dennis Mcintyre 13
Adam Catmull 13
Spencer Debry 13
Will Hanson 12
Gary Wiedenfeld 12
Phillip Smith 11
Mark Flis 11
Simon Parsons 11
Steve Albrecht 11
Jason Benson 10
Patrick Morton 10
Scott Powers 10
Roberta Powers 10
Bryan Lepinske 10
John Karren 9
Stephan Todd wahl 8
Steve Schoonover 8
Scott Buccambuso 8
Dina Hannah 8
Justin Wilson 8
Megan Hill 7
Lance Anderson 7
Tj Stone 7
Catherine Kim 6
Cameron Patch 6
Brad Shelburne 6
Kacey Kalian 6
German Moyano 6
Ellen Guthrie 6
Eric Gardiner 5
Spencer Steinmann 5
Jarom Ward 5
George Lagrange 5
Lance Gamero 5
Surba Tucker 5
Garrett Burbidge 5
Curtis Doman 5
Jesse Christensen 4
Jared Weber 4
Paul Blagay 4
Matthew Thomas 4
Scott Openshaw 4
Karsten Shumway 4
Samuel Dearden 4
Gary Powers 4
Ryan Lemone 4
Mark Reese 4
Brad Wilson 4
Aaron Torriente 3
Frank Linthorst 3
Mike Peterson 3
Rick Vassar 3
Daniel Barlow 3
Elliott Smith 3
Vincenzo Mancini 3
Mark Albrecht 3
Donald Trop 3
Matthew Payne 3
Jeff Heaton 3
Dennis Trop 2
Robert Lofgran 2
Anna Costa 2
Paul Frandsen 2
Ryan Carver 2
Andrea Tubbs 2
Mindy Hatch 2
Austin Knutson 2
Garrett Strong 2
Gary Gray 2
Douglas Hansen 2
Perry Anne 1
Harland Hayes 1
Steven Donnelly 1
Mark Kelsey 1
Justin Wilson 1
James Jensen 1
Robert Monson 1
Steve Bills 1
Mike Hales 1
Chad Burton 1
Mark Pasternak 1
Benjamin Siler 1
Jeffrey Taylor 1
Bradlee Duncan 1
Joshua Udall 1
Steven Carter 1
Michael Mckea 1
Bart Carlson 1
Michael Birch 1
Bob Ellefsen 1
Tyler Toone 1
Christian Gray 1
Joseph Lee 1