Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 7
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Larry Baker Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 10
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jodie Bolt Women Senior 3 5 / 7
Larry Baker Men Senior 4/5 9 / 10
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Rick Roof Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 15
Tom Hackleman Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 3
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Larry Baker Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 4 / 6
Larry Baker Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 19 / 31
Joseph Mullan Men Open Single Speed (26.5 Miles) 1 / 3
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Larry Baker Masters Combined (30 Miles) 35 / 43
Larry Baker Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 8 / 10
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Tom Hackleman Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 7
Rick Roof Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 24
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 39
Brandon Hardaway Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 64
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Joseph Mullan Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 20
Rick Roof Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 23
Tom Hackleman Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 23
Steve Matson Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 23
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 46
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 14
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Nelson Mittuch Men Open Master 35+ 54 / 67
Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)
Luke Bolt Men Junior 11-14 1 / 1
Jodie Bolt Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Tom Hackleman Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 3
Jeffery Patterson Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 3
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Tom Hackleman Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 4
Jeffery Patterson Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 4
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Tom Hackleman Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 4
Jeffery Patterson Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 4
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 35
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Lanny Moore Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 35
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 57
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 25
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 7
Jeffery Patterson Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 15
Steve Matson Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 15
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Jeffery Patterson Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 15
Steve Matson Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 15
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 11 / 11
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 6
Jeffery Patterson Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 11
Steve Matson Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 11
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Rick Roof Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Rick Roof Men Open Master 50-59 29 / 56
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 55
Lanny Moore Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 55
Andrew Austin Men Cat 2/3 Senior 16 / 38
Tom Hackleman Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 12
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Larry Baker Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Tom Hackleman Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 3
Luke Bolt Mixed Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Larry Baker Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 54
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 12
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 24
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Lanny Moore Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 36
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 31
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Steve Matson Men Master 50+ 10 / 28
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 50+ 26 / 28
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Traci Lenzi Women Cat 4 33 / 37
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 27
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 27
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 29 / 59
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 40
Traci Lenzi Women Cat 4 23 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 12
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Stephen Bolt Men Cat 5 43 / 45
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 10 / 67
Nelson Mittuch Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 32
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Christopher Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 21
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 3
Luke Bolt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Larry Baker Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 33
Steve Matson Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 33
Jeffery Patterson Men Open Master 50+ 28 / 33
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 29 / 42
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 71 / 78
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 57 / 65
Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Andrew Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 13
Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)
Andrew Lang Men 3 OPEN 3 / 8
Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)
Andrew Lang Men 3 OPEN 5 / 10
Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Andrew Lang Men 3 OPEN 1 / 16
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Donny Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 50 / 67
Gary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 60 / 67
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Steve Matson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 13 / 25
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 69
Christopher Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 66 / 69
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Nelson Mittuch Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 30 / 32
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 55
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Joel Jones Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 56
Christopher Nelson Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 56
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 54
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Michael Payne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 13 / 16
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 43
Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 43
Dan Cintron Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 15
Michael Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 15
Barney Gill Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 35
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Dan Cintron Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 9 / 26
Michael Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 11 / 26
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 23 / 26
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Paul Mccormick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 42
Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 52
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Brandon Hardaway Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 73
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Brandon Hardaway Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 24
Dan Cintron Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 24
John Rodgers Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 12 / 30
Michael Payne Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 18 / 30
Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 40
Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 40
Ryan Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 8 / 22
Chris Bright Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 17 / 22
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 27 / 28
Zen Wohlers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 15
Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Brandon Hardaway Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 45
Matt Molzan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 73
Michael Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 73
Richard Levandowski Men Cat 4 Senior 67 / 69
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 33
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 33
Kyle Mcgilvray Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 60
Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 60
Matt Molzan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 31
Richard Levandowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 27 / 31
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 28 / 31
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 55
Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 74
Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 74
Michael Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 20 / 50
Matt Molzan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 21 / 50
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 28 / 50
Richard Levandowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 43 / 50
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
John Rodgers Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 25 / 48
Richard Levandowski Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 37 / 48
Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 52
Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 52
Lucas Sokolsky Men Cat 4-5 Senior 23 / 53
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4-5 Senior 40 / 53
Nolan Brady Men Cat4 Senior 49 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 11
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Dan Cintron Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 44
Richard Levandowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 36 / 48
Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 61
Kyle Mcgilvray Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 61
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Richard Levandowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 38 / 60
Nelson Mittuch Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 49 / 60
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
John Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 20