Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA/BH Comedy Central Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)
Erik Post Men 1/2/3 13 / 37
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women CRCA Open 4 / 5
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Erik Post p/1/2 58 / 70
Pascal Sauvayre 50+ 11 / 51
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Senior 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Anneliese Haines Women Senior 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova Women Senior 3/4 1 / 27
Colleen Conway Women Senior 3/4 19 / 27
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 6 / 54
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 52 / 54
Erik Post Men 1/2/3 13 / 37
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 3 / 11
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 7 / 15
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 5 / 21
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 2 / 19
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 6 / 19
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Erik Post Men Pro/1/2 26 / 54
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 1 / 16
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 19
Michael Boardman Men Master 40+ 6 / 19
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 6 / 13
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 10 / 15
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 37 / 42
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 41 / 42
Erik Post Men 1/2/3 31 / 32
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 24
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 24
Anneliese Haines Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 24
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 35+ 30 / 33
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 4 / 45
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Dylan Lowe Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 41
Aaron Katin Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 40 / 41
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 18 / 57
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 42 / 57
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Criterium Men 45+ MR 15 / 34
Pascal Sauvayre Criterium Men 35+ MR 12 / 20
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Sarah Sauvayre Women 1-4 Open 9 / 48
Lucie Vagnerova Women 1-4 Open 10 / 48
Ellen Moses Women 1-4 Open 11 / 48
Dara Kiese Women 1-4 Open 15 / 48
Colleen Conway Women 1-4 Open 26 / 48
Evan Cooper Men P12 Open 76 / 100
Aaron Katin Men 3 Open 83 / 98
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 19 / 59
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 25
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Aaron Katin Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 38 / 39
Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)
Emily Spence Pro 1/2 Women 69 / 75
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 14 / 38
Kevin Brubaker Men 1/2/3 27 / 31
A Dash For Cash (Jul 4 2014)
Evan Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (35 Miles) 11 / 21
Erik Post Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (35 Miles) 19 / 21
Kevin Brubaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (35 Miles) 20 / 21
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 3 / 27
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 1/2 36 / 77
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 33
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 29
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)
Kevin Brubaker Men 1/2/3 23 / 35
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Senior 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Dara Kiese Women Senior 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Jaime Garcia Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Jaime Garcia Men Senior 4 11 / 19
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 66
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Ellen Moses Women Master 50+ 2 / 3
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 40 / 42
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 17 / 41
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Erik Post Cat 2/3 30 / 73
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 9 / 28
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 15 / 28
Erik Post Men 1/2/3 7 / 31
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men's 10k 5 / 37
Pascal Sauvayre Men's 5k 5 / 34
Pascal Sauvayre Men's 45+ 3 / 22
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 2/3 51 / 55
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Anneliese Haines Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 30 / 59
Ben Hughes Men Master 40+ 40 / 59
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 15 / 50
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 37 / 50
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Marcus Dahllof Men Pro/1/2 8 / 53
Erik Post Men Pro/1/2 23 / 53
Evan Cooper Men Pro/1/2 40 / 53
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Emily Spence Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 28
Colleen Conway Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 28
Aaron Katin Men Cat3/4 Open 35 / 60
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Evan Cooper Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 96
Ben Hughes Men Cat 3 47 / 95
Charles Berckmann Men Cat 3 55 / 95
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 57 / 95
Eli Mernit Men Cat 3 87 / 95
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 52
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 52
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 52
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Dylan Lowe Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 39
Eli Mernit Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 39
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 5 / 29
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 10 / 29
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 56
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 56
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 54 / 56
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 6
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 6
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Marcus Dahllof Men 2/3 37 / 66
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Kevin Brubaker Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 43
Aaron Katin Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 43
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 16 / 55
Erik Post Men Cat 2 43 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 32 / 41
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 4 / 45
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 5 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 30 / 37
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 7 / 38
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 13 / 34
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 34 / 41
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 5 / 43
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 3 / 45
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 17
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 17
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 17
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 19
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Michael Boardman Men 1/2/3 4 / 26
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Erik Post Men Masters 35+ 11 / 38
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 36 / 41
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 4 / 45
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 11 / 43
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 3 / 33
Kevin Brubaker Men 1/2/3 29 / 43
Michael Boardman Men 1/2/3 32 / 43
Benjamin Reddy Men 1/2/3 41 / 43
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)
Aaron Katin Men Pro 123 Masters 61 / 26
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 16 / 20
Sarah Sauvayre Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 20 / 20
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 9 / 19
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 9 / 23
Sarah Sauvayre Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 23 / 23
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 12 / 22
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 1 / 4
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 2 / 4
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 39
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 39
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 22
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 22
Anneliese Haines Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 22
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 22
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 3 / 42
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 9 / 42
Evan Cooper Men 1/2/3 27 / 38
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters Cat 1-3 5 / 59
Emily Spence Women Elite 14 / 34
Rebecca Hicks Women Elite 18 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Elite 32 / 34
Erik Post Men Cat 2-3 5 / 50
Michael Boardman Men Cat 2-3 12 / 50
James Mahlmann Men Cat 2-3 14 / 50
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 2-3 28 / 50
Evan Cooper Men Cat 2-3 38 / 50
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2-3 43 / 50
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 15 / 77
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3-4 18 / 29
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3-4 24 / 29
Jaime Garcia Men Cat 4 49 / 90
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 29
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3/4 3 / 53
Aaron Katin Men 3/4 4 / 53
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 69
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 34
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 34
Anneliese Haines Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 34
Dara Kiese Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 34
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 103
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 86
Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 Senior 4 / 86
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 2/3 Senior 47 / 86
Aaron Katin Men Cat 2/3 Senior 50 / 86
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 12
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 12
Emily Spence Women PRO/1/2 4 / 28
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3 4 / 9
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat1-4 Open 4 / 35
Ellen Moses Women Cat1-4 Open 5 / 35
Aaron Katin Men Masters Cat1-4 42 / 87
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Aaron Katin Men - Pro123 34 / 87
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Emily Spence Women Category1/2/3 12 / 27
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 23
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 23
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 23
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 22 / 23
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 17 / 55
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 50 / 55
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Marcus Dahllof Men MASTER 35+ 36 / 38
Marcus Dahllof Men C1 C2 C3 34 / 43
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 20
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 20
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 20
Colleen Conway Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 20
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 12 / 49
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 48 / 49
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 23
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Marcus Dahllof Men C1 C2 C3 35 / 62
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Emily Spence Women Pro/1/2 11 / 30
James Jung Men Cat 2 39 / 70
Erik Post Men Cat 2 51 / 70
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 28
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 28
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Erik Post A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 20 / 70
James Jung A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 64 / 70
James Mahlmann A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 65 / 70
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 30
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 72
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Erik Post A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 8 / 67
Evan Cooper A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 9 / 67
Michael Boardman A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 35 / 67
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 15
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 15
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 15
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 4 / 40
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 30 / 40
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 39 / 40
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 35+ 68 / 76
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 35+ 71 / 76
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 45+ 5 / 46
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 45 / 46
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Evan Cooper Pro 1/2/3 Race 22 / 87
Erik Post Pro 1/2/3 Race 30 / 87
James Mahlmann Pro 1/2/3 Race 36 / 87
Michael Boardman Pro 1/2/3 Race 40 / 87
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 16
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 16
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 16 / 61
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
James Mahlmann Men Masters 35+ 12 / 60
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 35+ 25 / 60
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 45+ 8 / 34
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Jaime Garcia Men 4 Senior 60 / 69
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 21
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 2/3 Senior 25 / 67
Evan Cooper Men Cat 2/3 Senior 40 / 67
Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 Senior 41 / 67
Evan Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 64
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 12
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 63
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 20
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 20
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 20
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 45-54 1 / 8
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-54 1 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+ 11 / 70
Erik Post Masters Men 35+ 12 / 56
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Masters Women 35+ 6 / 16
Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)
Aaron Katin Men 3 Open 7 / 15
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Erik Post Pro 1/2/3 9 / 65
Pascal Sauvayre Pro 1/2/3 19 / 65
Aaron Katin Pro 1/2/3 41 / 65
Sarah Sauvayre Pro 1/2/3 58 / 65
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Erik Post Men Master 35+ 25 / 77
Erik Post Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 73
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 4 / 31
Aaron Katin Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 29 / 31
Dylan Lowe Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 11 / 44
Aaron Katin Men cat 3 senior 19+ 51 / 51
Emily Spence Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 2 / 22
Sarah Sauvayre Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 13 / 22
Soren Jensen Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 14 / 34
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Erik Post Men Category1/2/3 12 / 32
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 69
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 3/4 Open 49 / 69
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 11
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 12 / 25
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 9 / 41
Soren Jensen Men 2 19 / 53
Emily Spence Women 1/2/3 13 / 29
Helen Hatch Women 1/2/3 14 / 29
Anneliese Haines Women 1/2/3 20 / 29
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2/3 21 / 29
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 24 / 29
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 12 / 42
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 8 / 71
Soren Jensen Men 2 25 / 76
Emily Spence Women 1/2/3 9 / 31
Anneliese Haines Women 1/2/3 19 / 31
Helen Hatch Women 1/2/3 21 / 31
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 23 / 31
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2/3 24 / 31
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 11 / 42
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 10 / 71
Josh Sakofsky Men 3 63 / 68
Michael Boardman Men 2 3 / 76
Soren Jensen Men 2 20 / 76
Erik Post Men 2 60 / 76
Emily Spence Women 1/2/3 14 / 31
Helen Hatch Women 1/2/3 15 / 31
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2/3 16 / 31
Anneliese Haines Women 1/2/3 20 / 31
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 21 / 31
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 17 / 42
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 24 / 71
Erik Post Men 2 14 / 76
Soren Jensen Men 2 30 / 76
Michael Boardman Men 2 39 / 76
Emily Spence Women 1/2/3 4 / 31
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2/3 8 / 31
Anneliese Haines Women 1/2/3 15 / 31
Helen Hatch Women 1/2/3 18 / 31
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 23 / 31
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 15 / 42
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 34 / 71
Michael Boardman Men 2 18 / 76
Soren Jensen Men 2 43 / 76
Erik Post Men 2 54 / 76
Helen Hatch Women 1/2/3 8 / 31
Anneliese Haines Women 1/2/3 10 / 31
Emily Spence Women 1/2/3 13 / 31
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2/3 19 / 31
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2/3 26 / 31
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+/ 60+ 5 / 47
Ben Hughes Men 50+/ 60+ 29 / 47
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 4 / 51
Kevin Brubaker Men 40+ 20 / 51
Sarah Sauvayre Women 35+ 1 / 15
Anneliese Haines Women 35+ 5 / 15
Rebecca Hicks Women 35+ 13 / 15
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Ellen Moses Women MASTERS 45+ 1 / 7
Helen Hatch Women CAT 3/4 3 / 19
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2/3 17 / 31
James Mahlmann Cat 3 Men 3 / 58
Ben Hughes Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 27 / 38
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Helen Hatch Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 23
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Helen Hatch Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 23
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 94
Ellen Moses Women Championship 1234 Open 17 / 43
Colleen Conway Women Championship 1234 Open 23 / 43
Rebecca Hicks Women Championship 1234 Open 34 / 43
Gregg Galletta Men Championship 123 Open 50 / 96
Aaron Katin Men Championship 123 Open 59 / 96
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Helen Hatch Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 27
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Helen Hatch Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 26
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Gregg Galletta Men Masters 40+ 6 / 30
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 1 / 21
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2 44 / 65
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2 47 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Gregg Galletta Men Masters 40+ 5 / 31
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 1 / 25
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2 16 / 80
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2 46 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Gregg Galletta Men Masters 40+ 6 / 31
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 5 / 25
Emily Spence Women 3/4 25 / 25
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2 50 / 80
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2 59 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Gregg Galletta Men Masters 40+ 24 / 31
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 1 / 25
Emily Spence Women 3/4 25 / 25
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2 21 / 80
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2 38 / 80
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Helen Hatch Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Ben Hughes Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 29
Greg Galletta Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 27
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 44
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 44
Aaron Katin Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 44
James Mahlmann Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 44
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 26 2013)
Helen Hatch Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 123 Open 60 / 95
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 93
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
James Mahlmann Men 3 4 / 49
Anneliese Haines Women Pro-1-2-3 11 / 18
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 2 / 29
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Helen Hatch Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 23
Colleen Conway Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 23
Ben Hughes Masters 50+ (1-4) 14 / 18
James Mahlmann 3/4 Men 7 / 56
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 51
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Erik Post Men Pro 1/2 25 / 53
Ellen Moses Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 35-39 34 / 43
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Aaron Katin Men Pro 123 Masters 18 / 25
Daniel Schmalz Men Pro 123 Masters 20 / 25
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Helen Hatch Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 40 / 40
Helen Hatch Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Emily Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Helen Hatch Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Soren Jensen Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 80
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 89
Pascal Sauvayre Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 89
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 40+ 42 / 43
Emily Spence Open Women 10 / 30
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Open Women 14 / 30
Wei Chen 3 Men 23 / 61
Daniel Schmalz 3 Men 27 / 61
Aaron Katin 3 Men 54 / 61
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro 123 Masters 11 / 32
Aaron Katin Men Pro 123 Masters 28 / 32
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Soren Jensen Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 93
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Phil Penman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Emily Spence Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Sarah Sauvayre Women Category1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Ellen Moses Women Category1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Colleen Conway Women Category1/2/3/4 22 / 24
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Emily Spence Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 24
Rebecca Hicks Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 16 / 24
Chas Berckmann Cat3/4 Men 51 / 72
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 45
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Soren Jensen Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 65
James Jung Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 65
Gregg Galletta Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 8 / 43
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
James Jung Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 9
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Ellen Moses Women 6 / 20
Pascal Sauvayre Men P/1/2/3 18 / 30
Eli Mernit Men 3/4 12 / 36
Josh Sakofsky Men 3/4 16 / 36
Wei Chen Men 3/4 24 / 36
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Helen Hatch Women OutOfState 2 / 3
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Chas Berckmann Men Master 35+ 10 / 18
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 45
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 24
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 24
Chas Berckmann Men Cat3/4 Open 51 / 71
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Eli Mernit Men3 8 / 92
Josh Sakofsky Men3 23 / 92
James Mahlmann Men3 59 / 92
Wei Chen Men3 64 / 92
Aaron Katin Men3 73 / 92
Pascal Sauvayre Men P/1/2/3 79 / 81
Emily Spence Women 20 / 50
Ellen Moses Women 21 / 50
Colleen Conway Women 43 / 50
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Kevin Brubaker Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Aaron Katin Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53
Soren Jensen Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Ben Hughes Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
Helen Hatch Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Erik Post Men Cat 2 33 / 64
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Colleen Conway Open ITT 20 / 27
Soren Jensen Men 2 16 / 65
James Jung Men 2 28 / 65
Michael Boardman Men 2 38 / 65
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 17 / 21
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 16 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+/60+ 7 / 33
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 4 / 36
Emily Spence Women 3/4 6 / 36
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 18 / 21
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 12 / 47
Soren Jensen Men 2 16 / 48
James Jung Men 2 24 / 48
Michael Boardman Men 2 43 / 48
Emily Spence Women 3/4 3 / 36
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 5 / 36
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+/60+ 1 / 33
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Erik Post Men Master 35+ 10 / 45
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Soren Jensen Men 2 18 / 65
James Jung Men 2 20 / 65
Michael Boardman Men 2 49 / 65
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 13 / 21
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 7 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+/60+ 1 / 33
Emily Spence Women 3/4 3 / 36
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 7 / 36
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Soren Jensen Men 2 23 / 66
James Jung Men 2 40 / 66
Michael Boardman Men 2 45 / 66
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 20 / 21
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 21 / 21
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 21 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+/60+ 17 / 33
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 4 / 36
Emily Spence Women 3/4 26 / 36
Colleen Conway Women 3/4 34 / 36
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 20 / 23
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Colleen Conway Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Ellen Moses Women Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men's II/III 6 / 96
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Helen Hatch 3 Women 2 / 5
James Mahlmann 3 Men 2 / 23
Soren Jensen Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 23
James Jung Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 23
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Helen Hatch 3 Women 4 / 7
Soren Jensen Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 20
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Soren Jensen Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 16
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 38
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Ben Hughes Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/1/2 4 / 14
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2 5 / 14
Erik Post Men Pro/1/2 8 / 14
Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 40
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
Emily Spence Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 22
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 30
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 12
James Jung Men Pro/1/2 16 / 16
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 12
James Jung Men Pro/1/2 14 / 16
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Colleen Conway Women Senior Women Open 3 / 4
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Emily Spence Womens 7 / 32
Anneliese Haines Womens 17 / 32
Helen Hatch Womens 26 / 32
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ (1-4) 7 / 14
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/1/2 11 / 16
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro/1/2 14 / 16
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2 28 / 65
James Jung Men Pro/1/2 55 / 65
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 15
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/1/2 15 / 20
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro/1/2 17 / 20
Ellen Moses Women Pro/1/2 19 / 20
James Jung Men Pro/1/2 34 / 75
Soren Jensen Men Pro/1/2 37 / 75
CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)
Soren Jensen Men Cat 1-2 (1.2 ) 2 / 3
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men pro123 Open 31 / 39
Aaron Katin Men pro123 Open 33 / 39
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
James Mahlmann Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 18 / 65
Aaron Katin Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 23 / 35
Pascal Sauvayre Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 32 / 35
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Colleen Conway Women Pro-3 35 / 35
Alessandro Matteucci Pro-3 50 / 81
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 30
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 30
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 30
Colleen Conway Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 30
James Mahlmann Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 20 / 59
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 52 / 59
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Phil Penman Men Senior M 4 / 6
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Phil Penman Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 17
Soren Jensen Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 17
Ellen Moses Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Anneliese Haines Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 21
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 44
James Mahlmann Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 44
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 20
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 15 / 78
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 10 / 79
James Jung Men 30+ 7 / 51
Erik Post Men 30+ 30 / 51
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters Open 45+ 4 / 7
Chas Berckmann Men pro123 Open 35 / 55
Aaron Katin Men pro123 Open 44 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Helen Hatch Women 3/4 24 / 45
James Mahlmann Men 3-A 18 / 133
James Jung Men 2 24 / 118
Soren Jensen Men 2 31 / 118
Erik Post Men 2 46 / 118
Marcus Dahllof Men 2 75 / 118
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Ellen Moses Women Senior Women Open 1 / 7
Rebecca Hicks Women Senior Women Open 2 / 7
Colleen Conway Women Senior Women Open 5 / 7
Andy Shen Men Master 45-54 10 / 18
Phil Penman Men Senior Men Open 5 / 11
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Chas Berckmann Men pro123 Open 33 / 52
Aaron Katin Men pro123 Open 42 / 52
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Erik Post Men Category1/2/3 17 / 53
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 24
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 24
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 24
Colleen Conway Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 21 / 24
James Mahlmann Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 53
James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 37
Ellen Moses Men Master 45+ 54 / 61
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 56 / 61
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 57 / 61
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
James Jung Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 90
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Ellen Moses Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 17
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 17
Soren Jensen Men Master 35+ 41 / 65
Aaron Katin Men Master 35+ 63 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Aaron Katin Men pro123 Open 44 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Aaron Katin Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 68
Daniel Schmalz Men Master 45+ 4 / 36
Daniel Schmalz Men Master 35+ 17 / 61
Andy Shen Men Master 35+ 48 / 61
Chas Berckmann Men Master 35+ 49 / 61
Aaron Katin Men Master 35+ 56 / 61
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Josh Sakofsky B (3/4) Race 48 miles 5 / 94
Erik Post A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 16 / 93
Soren Jensen A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 30 / 93
James Mahlmann A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 52 / 93
James Jung A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 64 / 93
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 18
Andy Shen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Helen Hatch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters Open 5 / 5
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Daniel Schmalz Men Master 45+ 5 / 28
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Josh Sakofsky B (3/4) Race 48 miles 93 / 101
Erik Post A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 23 / 106
James Mahlmann A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 37 / 106
Soren Jensen A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 89 / 106
James Jung A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 91 / 106
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 42
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 32 / 42
Aaron Katin Men Cat3/4 Senior 84 / 94
Aaron Katin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 70
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 64 / 70
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 47 / 68
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 61 / 68
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Soren Jensen Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 55
James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 55
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 6 / 34
Soren Jensen Men Master 35+ 3 / 57
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 35+ 17 / 57
James Mahlmann Men Master 35+ 29 / 57
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
James Mahlmann Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 29
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
James Mahlmann Men Master 35+ 9 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 35+ 12 / 27
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Rebecca Hicks Women Open 26 / 58
Ellen Moses Women Open 28 / 58
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 49 / 58
Aaron Katin Men 3 39 / 88
Daniel Schmalz Men 3 40 / 88
Eli Mernit Men 3 47 / 88
Soren Jensen Men 1/2 43 / 65
Marcus Dahllof Men 1/2 48 / 65
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 19
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Helen Hatch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Anneliese Haines Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Soren Jensen Men's Cat 2 Senior 17 / 35
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 57
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Master Women 35+ 2 / 18
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters Master 40-99 24 / 36
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 2 / 17
Emily Spence Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 5 / 17
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 15 / 17
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Sarah Sauvayre Women 2 / 17
Emily Spence Women 5 / 17
Rebecca Hicks Women 15 / 17
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 40+ 24 / 36
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
Ben Hughes Men 3/4 7 / 9
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Aaron Katin Men 3 10 / 33
Warren Stjohn Men 3 21 / 33
Alexander Barouh Men 3 33 / 33
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 7 / 17
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 2 / 12
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 25 / 37
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 29 / 37
Ellen Moses Women 1/2 31 / 37
Emily Spence Women 3/4 6 / 35
Evan Murphy Men 2 23 / 70
Michael Boardman Men 2 28 / 70
Warren Stjohn Men 3 19 / 59
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 8 / 51
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 8 / 39
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 27 / 39
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 8 / 48
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 35 / 48
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 17 / 42
Ellen Moses Women 1/2 34 / 42
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 36 / 42
Evan Murphy Men 2 6 / 90
Michael Boardman Men 2 54 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 6 / 64
Emily Spence Women 3/4 7 / 47
Warren Stjohn Men 3 40 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 7 / 48
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 25 / 48
Michael Boardman Men 2 9 / 90
Evan Murphy Men 2 41 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 5 / 64
Warren Stjohn Men 3 26 / 79
Aaron Katin Men 3 61 / 79
Emily Spence Women 3/4 12 / 47
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 14 / 42
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 31 / 42
Ellen Moses Women 1/2 35 / 42
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 10 / 48
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 15 / 48
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 20 / 42
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 24 / 42
Ellen Moses Women 1/2 32 / 42
Evan Murphy Men 2 8 / 90
Michael Boardman Men 2 49 / 90
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 19 / 64
Emily Spence Women 3/4 2 / 47
Warren Stjohn Men 3 33 / 79
Aaron Katin Men 3 60 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 13 / 48
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 27 / 48
Warren Stjohn Men 3 19 / 79
Aaron Katin Men 3 36 / 79
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 20 / 64
Evan Murphy Men 2 19 / 90
Michael Boardman Men 2 20 / 90
Emily Spence Women 3/4 4 / 47
Ellen Moses Women 1/2 24 / 42
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 27 / 42
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 36 / 42
Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 19 2012)
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1-4 1 / 3
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 35-99 48 / 59
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Andy Shen Men Master 45-54 5 / 14
Phil Penman Men Cat/P/1/2/3 3 / 4
Rebecca Hicks Women OPEN Eddy 3 / 7
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Emily Spence Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 26
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 26
Rebecca Hicks Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 26
Ellen Moses Pro/1/2/3 Women 23 / 26
Andy Shen 4 Men 47 / 66
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 17 / 74
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 84
Ben Hughes Pro/1/2/3 Men 49 / 84
Eli Mernit Pro/1/2/3 Men 73 / 84
Pascal Sauvayre Pro/1/2/3 Men 80 / 84
Alexander Barouh Pro/1/2/3 Men 83 / 84
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 40 / 54
Emily Spence Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 37
Eli Mernit Men Cat 3 27 / 56
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 33 / 56
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
Alexander Barouh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2 12 / 53
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 16 / 53
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 39 / 53
Emily Spence Women 3/4 6 / 19
Eli Mernit Men 3 26 / 56
Warren Stjohn Men 3 39 / 56
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ (1-4) 19 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2 22 / 101
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 23 / 101
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 41 / 101
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ (1-4) 21 / 44
Eli Mernit Men 3 23 / 76
Warren Stjohn Men 3 60 / 76
Emily Spence Women 3/4 14 / 27
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Michael Boardman Men Pro/1/2 31 / 101
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 55 / 101
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 67 / 101
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 44
Warren Stjohn Men 3 7 / 76
Eli Mernit Men 3 66 / 76
Emily Spence Women 3/4 1 / 27
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Emily Spence Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 13
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 7 / 45
Ben Hughes 3 Men 42 / 45
Kyle Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 34
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 34
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 34
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Alessandro Matteucci Pro 1-2-3 9 / 28
Alexander Barouh Cat 3 2 / 28
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Ben Hughes MASTERS 50+ 24 / 52
Gregg Galletta MASTERS 40+ 7 / 58
Emily Spence WOMEN 3/4 2 / 22
Alvin Poblacion MEN 3 12 / 56
Eli Mernit MEN 3 15 / 56
Warren Stjohn MEN 3 36 / 56
Rebecca Hicks WOMEN 1/2/3 10 / 12
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 67
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 33 / 66
Ben Hughes Men Cat 3 37 / 66
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 3 51 / 66
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 24
Ben Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 24 / 38
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Eli Mernit Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Ellen Moses Women Master Masters 35-99 2 / 15
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 88
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 2/3 6 / 42
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Emily Spence 3/4 Women 6 / 36
Dylan Lowe Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 83
Pascal Sauvayre Pro/1/2/3 Men 51 / 83
Daniel Schmalz Pro/1/2/3 Men 72 / 83
Alexander Barouh 3 Men 3 / 93
Eli Mernit 3 Men 16 / 93
Ben Hughes 3 Men 49 / 93
Aaron Katin 3 Men 57 / 93
Josh Sakofsky 4 Men 1 / 87
Andy Shen 4 Men 69 / 87
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 4 / 7
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 6 / 7
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 4 / 44
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 59
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 30 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 66
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 48 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 2 / 5
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 58
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 17 / 58
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)
Eli Mernit Category 1/2/3 14 / 32
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Erik Post Men Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 34 / 35
Evan Murphy Men Cat 2/3 13 / 90
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 2/3 14 / 90
Alexander Barouh Men Cat 2/3 40 / 90
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 2/3 46 / 90
Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 48 / 90
Eli Mernit Men Cat 2/3 49 / 90
Aaron Katin Men Cat 2/3 63 / 90
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2/3 77 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 2/3 80 / 90
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 2/3 90 / 90
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Ellen Moses Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
Eli Mernit Category 1/2/3 42 / 47
Alvin Poblacion Category 1/2/3 45 / 47
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 3 / 46
Erik Post Men Pro/1/2 15 / 48
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Emily Spence Women 3/4 2 / 50
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Ellen Moses Women OSW40K 1 / 2
Rebecca Hicks Women OSW20K 1 / 1
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Alexander Barouh Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 14 / 58
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 23 / 58
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 31 / 58
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 19
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Alexander Barouh Men 3 24 / 86
Eli Mernit Men 3 40 / 86
Michael Boardman Men 2 14 / 70
Gregg Galletta Men 2 37 / 70
Erik Post Men 2 42 / 70
David Anthony Men 2 49 / 70
Evan Murphy Men 2 59 / 70
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 20 / 28
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 13 / 50
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 22 / 50
Emily Spence Women 3/4 11 / 45
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat 2 15 / 85
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 14 / 50
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 19 / 50
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 20 / 28
Michael Boardman Men 2 13 / 79
Gregg Galletta Men 2 29 / 79
Erik Post Men 2 38 / 79
David Anthony Men 2 49 / 79
Evan Murphy Men 2 61 / 79
Emily Spence Women 3/4 10 / 45
Alexander Barouh Men 3 27 / 86
Eli Mernit Men 3 34 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 14 / 50
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 33 / 50
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 19 / 28
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 23 / 28
Michael Boardman Men 2 14 / 79
David Anthony Men 2 16 / 79
Evan Murphy Men 2 25 / 79
Gregg Galletta Men 2 55 / 79
Erik Post Men 2 57 / 79
Emily Spence Women 3/4 10 / 45
Alexander Barouh Men 3 27 / 86
Eli Mernit Men 3 49 / 86
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 82
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Gregg Galletta Men 2 24 / 79
Evan Murphy Men 2 37 / 79
Erik Post Men 2 42 / 79
Michael Boardman Men 2 49 / 79
David Anthony Men 2 68 / 79
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 1/2 25 / 28
Rebecca Hicks Women 1/2 28 / 28
Eli Mernit Men 3 20 / 86
Alexander Barouh Men 3 47 / 86
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 30 / 50
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 36 / 50
Emily Spence Women 3/4 20 / 45
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Ellen Moses Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 9
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Erik Post MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 12 / 30
Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 7 / 18
Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Erik Post Men 2/3 10 / 72
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 28
Ellen Moses Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 28
Michael Boardman Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 19 / 23
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1-3 4 / 46
Erik Post Men Cat 1-3 6 / 46
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Alexander Barouh 3 Men 2 / 37
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 10 / 37
Eli Mernit 3 Men 14 / 37
Warren Stjohn 3 Men 24 / 37
David Anthony 3 Men 26 / 37
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 25
Rebecca Hicks Open Women 4 / 9
Ben Hughes Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 32
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Alessandro Matteucci Pro 1/2 32 / 91
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 8 / 18
Emily Spence Women 3/4 4 / 29
David Anthony Men 3 2 / 36
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro/1/2 26 / 29
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Alvin Poblacion Men Category3 19 / 47
Ben Hughes Men Category3 37 / 47
Alvin Poblacion Men Masters 35-39 13 / 26
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 15 / 18
Emily Spence Women 3/4 5 / 29
David Anthony Men 3 11 / 36
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro/1/2 21 / 29
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/1/2 24 / 29
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Andy Shen Men Master 45+ 15 / 52
Jaime Garcia Men Master 45+ 49 / 52
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Phil Penman Men Pro 1/2/ 23 / 64
Emily Spence Women 3/4 5 / 33
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro 1/2 22 / 29
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro 1/2 29 / 29
David Anthony Men 3 1 / 43
Warren Stjohn Men 3 12 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 5 / 20
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Pro/1/2 18 / 29
Rebecca Hicks Women Pro/1/2 29 / 29
Emily Spence Women 3/4 5 / 33
David Anthony Men 3 15 / 43
Warren Stjohn Men 3 29 / 43
Phil Penman Men Pro/1/2 64 / 64
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Ellen Moses Women 27 / 50
Alessandro Matteucci Pro - 3 64 / 78
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Phil Penman Men Cat1/2/3 Men 35 1 / 1
Phil Penman Men Cat1/2/3 Men 2 / 8
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 5 / 19
Rebecca Hicks Women 7 / 19
Ellen Moses Women 9 / 19
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Rebecca Hicks Women Senior Women Open 6 / 7
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Emily Spence Women Cat 4 (White) 4 / 58
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50 14 / 132
David Anthony Cat 3 (Pink) 1 / 111
Warren Stjohn Cat 3 (Pink) 15 / 111
Alvin Poblacion Cat 3 (Pink) 24 / 111
Alexander Barouh Cat 3 (Pink) 52 / 111
Aaron Katin Cat 3 (Pink) 80 / 111
Ben Hughes Cat 3 (Pink) 93 / 111
Gregg Galletta Masters 30 2 / 107
Evan Murphy Cat 2 9 / 136
Erik Post Cat 2 54 / 136
Alessandro Matteucci Cat 2 84 / 136
Phil Penman Cat 2 92 / 136
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Erik Post Pro/1/2/3 7 / 89
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2/3 12 / 89
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2/3 38 / 89
David Anthony Pro/1/2/3 41 / 89
Alexander Barouh Pro/1/2/3 52 / 89
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Rebecca Hicks Women 11 / 24
David Anthony Pro/1/2/3 25 / 47
David Anthony Cat 3/4 8 / 60
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Erik Post Men Masters 35-39 7 / 118
Erik Post Men Masters 35-39 8 / 118
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
David Anthony Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 11 / 37
David Anthony Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Ellen Moses Women 6 / 13
Erik Post Pro/1/2/3 13 / 48
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
David Anthony Men Cat 3 24 / 54
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 26 / 54
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Jaime Garcia Cat 4 66 / 68
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2/3 11 / 70
Aaron Katin Pro/1/2/3 45 / 70
Phil Penman Pro/1/2/3 63 / 70
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Open Women 5 / 39
Ellen Moses Open Women 14 / 39
Emily Spence Open Women 35 / 39
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Ellen Moses Women 18 / 41
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2/3 10 / 66
Erik Post Pro/1/2/3 14 / 66
David Anthony Pro/1/2/3 32 / 66
Alvin Poblacion Pro/1/2/3 37 / 66
Phil Penman Pro/1/2/3 57 / 66
David Anthony Cat 3/4 29 / 92
Alvin Poblacion Cat 3/4 44 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 40
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 100
Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 100
Erik Post Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 100
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 6 / 101
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 50 / 101
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 58 / 101
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 67 / 101
David Anthony Men Cat 3 70 / 101
Warren Stjohn Men Cat 3 76 / 101
Andy Shen Men Cat 4 35 / 116
Jaime Garcia Men Cat 4 39 / 116
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Alessandro Matteucci Pro/1/2/3 30 / 71
David Anthony Pro/1/2/3 51 / 71
Jaime Garcia Cat 3/4 44 / 81
David Anthony Cat 3/4 66 / 81
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 62
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre MEN 50-54 4 / 24
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 9 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
James Stevens Men 2 9 / 93
Erik Post Men 2 71 / 93
Dylan Lowe Men 3 32 / 85
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 8 / 35
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 23 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
David Anthony Men 3 19 / 85
Dylan Lowe Men 3 76 / 85
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 8 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 7 / 35
Erik Post Men 2 5 / 93
James Stevens Men 2 19 / 93
Phil Penman Men 2 61 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
David Anthony Men 3 6 / 85
Dylan Lowe Men 3 49 / 85
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 8 / 35
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 23 / 47
James Stevens Men 2 8 / 93
Phil Penman Men 2 18 / 93
Erik Post Men 2 56 / 93
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
James Stevens Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 61
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 61
Dylan Lowe Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 61
Gregg Galletta Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 10 / 42
David Anthony 3/4 Men 1 / 55
Alvin Poblacion 3/4 Men 4 / 55
Alexander Barouh 3/4 Men 23 / 55
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 8 / 57
James Stevens Pro/1/2 19 / 61
Erik Post Pro/1/2 35 / 61
David Anthony Cat 3 Men 8 / 66
Alvin Poblacion Cat 3 Men 21 / 66
Alexander Barouh Cat 3 Men 24 / 66
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 23 / 40
James Stevens Men Cat 1/2 23 / 54
David Anthony Men Cat 3 13 / 59
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 35 / 59
Phil Penman Men Cat 3 40 / 59
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 3 41 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
James Stevens Men Pro/1/2 22 / 95
David Anthony Men 3 20 / 79
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 39 / 79
Phil Penman Men 3 49 / 79
Dylan Lowe Men 3 51 / 79
Aaron Katin Men 3 60 / 79
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ (1-4) 17 / 51
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Dylan Lowe Men 3 11 / 79
David Anthony Men 3 25 / 79
Phil Penman Men 3 36 / 79
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 37 / 79
Aaron Katin Men 3 67 / 79
James Stevens Men Pro/1/2 18 / 95
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ (1-4) 31 / 51
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ (1-4) 36 / 51
Phil Penman Men 3 2 / 79
David Anthony Men 3 8 / 79
Dylan Lowe Men 3 20 / 79
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 25 / 79
Aaron Katin Men 3 65 / 79
James Stevens Men Pro/1/2 56 / 95
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Phil Penman Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 8
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Dylan Lowe Cat 3 Men 7 / 78
Alvin Poblacion Cat 3 Men 16 / 78
David Anthony Cat 3 Men 27 / 78
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 21 / 68
James Stevens Pro/1/2 21 / 65
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Jaime Garcia 4 Men 14 / 81
James Stevens Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 97
Erik Post Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 97
Alexander Barouh Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 97
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Phil Penman Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 3 15 / 42
David Anthony Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Phil Penman Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 3 18 / 48
David Anthony Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Erik Post Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 29
James Stevens Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 29
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 29
Alvin Poblacion 3/4 Men 8 / 81
Alexander Barouh 3/4 Men 10 / 81
Ben Hughes 3/4 Men 40 / 81
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+ 10 / 32
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Phil Penman Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 13 / 49
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 18 / 51
Ben Hughes Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 31 / 51
Gregg Galletta Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 6 / 69
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 26 / 69
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 21 / 77
Phil Penman 3 Men 33 / 77
David Anthony 3 Men 49 / 77
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
David Anthony Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Alexander Barouh Men 3 25 / 91
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 7 / 55
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 18 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 24 / 56
Alexander Barouh Men 3 13 / 91
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 24 / 55
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
Erik Post Men Pro/1/2 67 / 120
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 30 / 56
Gregg Galletta Men 40+ 30 / 55
Alexander Barouh Men 3 4 / 91
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Andrew Clerico Senior Men 3 10 / 36
Alexander Barouh Senior Men 3 12 / 36
Erik Post Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 9 / 28
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 53
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
James Stevens Men Category1/2/3 25 / 41
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre Men MASTER 50-59 3 / 30
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50-54 9 / 29
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Gregg Galletta Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 18
James Stevens Men Pro/1/2 26 / 81
Phil Penman Men 3 16 / 38
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50-54 3 / 36
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Gregg Galletta Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 18
Erik Post Men Pro/1/2 43 / 81
James Stevens Men Pro/1/2 64 / 81
Phil Penman Men 3 20 / 38
David Anthony Men 3 31 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
James Stevens Men Pro/1/2 23 / 81
Erik Post Men Pro/1/2 61 / 81
Gregg Galletta Masters 35+ (1-4) 11 / 18
Phil Penman Men 3 2 / 38
David Anthony Men 3 11 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
James Stevens Pro - Cat 3 3 / 51
Phil Penman Cat 3 4 / 48
Alexander Barouh Cat 3 17 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 3 Pink 1 / 117
Alexander Barouh Men Cat 3 Pink 3 / 117
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 Pink 31 / 117
Alvin Poblacion Men Cat 3 Pink 48 / 117
Phil Penman Men Cat 3 Pink 49 / 117
Ben Hughes Men Cat 3 Pink 70 / 117
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 Pink 80 / 117
Erik Post Men Cat 2 17 / 150
Christopher Leong Men Cat 2 27 / 150
James Stevens Men Cat 2 31 / 150
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 2 34 / 150
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 2 38 / 150
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2 96 / 150
Gregg Galletta Men 30+ 10 / 147
Charles Berckmann Men 30+ 42 / 147
David Anthony Men Cat 4 Orange 1 / 111
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Erik Post Pro/1/2/3 33 / 62
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2/3 56 / 62
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Pro/1/2 44 / 63
Marcus Dahllof Men Pro/1/2 48 / 63
David Anthony Men 4 25 / 92
Erik Post Men 3 4 / 68
Andrew Clerico Men 3 24 / 68
Daniel Schmalz Men 3 39 / 68
Charles Berckmann Men 3 58 / 68
Aaron Katin Men 3 63 / 68
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 18 / 52
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Christopher Leong Pro 1/2/3 10 / 44
James Stevens Pro 1/2/3 16 / 44
Michael Boardman Pro 1/2/3 24 / 44
Marcus Dahllof Pro 1/2/3 29 / 44
Andrew Clerico Pro 1/2/3 36 / 44
Gregg Galletta Masters 40+ 7 / 29
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Ben Hughes Masters 50+ 10 / 24
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 10 / 67
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 45 / 67
Jaime Garcia Men 4 10 / 79
James Stevens Men 2 17 / 82
Christopher Leong Men 2 21 / 82
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 2 63 / 82
Erik Post Men 3 8 / 80
Andrew Clerico Men 3 60 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Christopher Leong Men 2 9 / 82
James Stevens Men 2 17 / 82
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 2 64 / 82
Kevin Brubaker Men 2 80 / 82
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 6 / 67
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 38 / 67
Erik Post Men 3 9 / 80
Andrew Clerico Men 3 29 / 80
Robert Haber Men 3 41 / 80
Jaime Garcia Men 4 70 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Erik Post Men 3 2 / 80
Andrew Clerico Men 3 49 / 80
Robert Haber Men 3 74 / 80
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 5 / 67
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 54 / 67
James Stevens Men 2 7 / 82
Christopher Leong Men 2 24 / 82
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 2 32 / 82
Kevin Brubaker Men 2 79 / 82
Jaime Garcia Men 4 10 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Erik Post Men 3 31 / 80
Andrew Clerico Men 3 44 / 80
Robert Haber Men 3 53 / 80
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ 20 / 67
Ben Hughes Men 50+ 50 / 67
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 2 7 / 82
James Stevens Men 2 15 / 82
Christopher Leong Men 2 32 / 82
Kevin Brubaker Men 2 78 / 82
Jaime Garcia Men 4 57 / 79
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/1/2 28 / 79
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Pro/1/2 51 / 79
Marcus Dahllof Men Pro/1/2 68 / 79
Kevin Brubaker Men Pro/1/2 72 / 79
James Stevens Men Pro/1/2 77 / 79
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Christopher Leong Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 37
Alvin Poblacion 3/4 Men 6 / 70
Ben Hughes 3/4 Men 46 / 70
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2 32 / 56
James Stevens Pro/1/2 33 / 56
Charles Berckmann Cat 3 Men 30 / 68
Alvin Poblacion Cat 3 Men 32 / 68
Robert Haber Cat 3 Men 42 / 68
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 87
James Stevens Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 87
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 87
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 26 / 62
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 43
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 48
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 23 / 68
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 97
James Stevens Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 97
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 48
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 27 / 68
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 97
James Stevens Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 97
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2 Men 82 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 97
James Stevens Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 97
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 97
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 48
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 24 / 68
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Pro/1/2 48 / 69
Ben Hughes Master 50+ 36 / 63
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 28 / 64
Robert Haber Men 3 42 / 64
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 36 / 58
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Daniel Schmalz Men Master 35-99 8 / 10
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Christoffel Prinsloo Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 22
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 10 / 39
Ben Hughes Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 29 / 39
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
James Stevens Men 02 18 / 73
Christopher Leong Men 3 4 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
James Stevens Men 02 51 / 75
Christopher Leong Men 3 5 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
James Stevens Men 02 24 / 76
Christopher Leong Men 3 10 / 77
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40-99 17 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Christopher Leong Men 3 1 / 78
James Stevens Men 02 19 / 82
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40-99 7 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Christopher Leong Men 3 3 / 87
James Stevens Men 02 36 / 94
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40-99 19 / 48
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 10 / 72
Alvin Poblacion 3/4 Men 15 / 76
Ben Hughes 3/4 Men 72 / 76
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Daniel Schmalz Men 3 11 / 65
Kevin Brubaker Men Pro/1/2 66 / 103
Marcus Dahllof Men Pro/1/2 71 / 103
Jaime Garcia Men 4 15 / 77
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Christoffel Prinsloo MASTERS MEN 35+ 30 / 47
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
James Stevens 3 Men 1 / 67
Christopher Leong 3 Men 4 / 67
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men 5 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 18 / 67
Christopher Leong 3 Men 26 / 67
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men 28 / 67
James Stevens 3 Men 32 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men 3 / 67
Christopher Leong 3 Men 12 / 67
James Stevens 3 Men 19 / 67
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 33 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 11 / 60
Marcus Dahllof 3 Men 9 / 67
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men 23 / 67
Pascal Sauvayre Master 50+ 2 / 44
Ben Hughes Master 50+ 19 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men 1 / 69
Marcus Dahllof 3 Men 67 / 69
Pascal Sauvayre Master 50+ 9 / 44
Ben Hughes Master 50+ 20 / 44
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 43 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 23 / 64
Marcus Dahllof 3 Men 7 / 73
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men 46 / 73
Pascal Sauvayre Master 50+ 6 / 48
Ben Hughes Master 50+ 35 / 48
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Michael Boardman Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 120
Marcus Dahllof 3 Men 1 / 45
Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 4 / 45
James Stevens 3 Men 7 / 45
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men 19 / 45
Christopher Leong 3 Men 23 / 45
Ben Hughes 3 Men 33 / 45
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 40+ 14 / 52
Gregg Galletta Masters Men 40+ 21 / 52
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 29
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 2 / 20
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
James Stevens Men 3 4 / 69
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 18 / 69
Robert Haber Men 3 30 / 69
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
James Stevens Pro/1/2/3 43 / 84
Gregg Galletta Masters 35 7 / 66
Michael Boardman Masters 35 35 / 66
Alvin Poblacion 3 men 32 / 79
Ben Hughes 3 men 63 / 79
Jaime Garcia 4 men 53 / 155
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Christopher Leong 4 Men Black 1 / 68
James Stevens 3 Men Black 4 / 84
Christoffel Prinsloo 3 Men Black 21 / 84
Kevin Brubaker 3 Men Black 26 / 84
Matt Richards 3 Men Black 49 / 84
Ben Hughes 3 Men Black 63 / 84
Michael Boardman Cat 2 Men 27 / 61
Gregg Galletta Masters 30+ (1-4) 11 / 84
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Pavel Gonda A Race 5 / 84
Kevin Brubaker A Race 49 / 84
Christoffel Prinsloo A Race 77 / 84
James Stevens A Race 79 / 84
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
James Stevens A Race 19 / 92
Busiest Racers
in last months
Pascal Sauvayre 130
Gregg Galletta 76
Erik Post 74
Aaron Katin 71
Emily Spence 64
Ben Hughes 56
Rebecca Hicks 52
Michael Boardman 49
Ellen Moses 48
Alvin Poblacion 43
James Stevens 43
Sarah Sauvayre 43
David Anthony 38
Sarah Chubb sauvayre 37
Soren Jensen 35
Helen Hatch 33
James Mahlmann 31
Phil Penman 28
Daniel Schmalz 27
Christoffel Prinsloo 26
Colleen Conway 26
Alessandro Matteucci 25
Alexander Barouh 24
Evan Murphy 22
Warren Stjohn 22
Eli Mernit 21
Kevin Brubaker 20
Marcus Dahllof 19
James Jung 18
Dylan Lowe 18
Christopher Leong 17
Anneliese Haines 15
Jaime Garcia 15
Lucie Vagnerova 15
Andrew Clerico 11
Evan Cooper 10
Josh Sakofsky 10
Chas Berckmann 8
Andy Shen 8
Robert Haber 6
Kyle Murphy 5
Charles Berckmann 4
Wei Chen 3
Dara Kiese 3
Pavel Gonda 1
Greg Galletta 1
Matt Richards 1
Benjamin Reddy 1