Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Rockford / Clif Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Jeffrey Rasch Men MASTER 45-49 50 / 72
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 25 / 68
John Barton Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 43 / 79
Robert Desenfants ii Men Master 55-59 21 / 68
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Robert Desenfants ii Men Master 55-59 18 / 35
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master 45-49 19 / 25
Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Tyler Call Men Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Jeffrey Rasch Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 4
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Montana Hughes Men Junior 14-15 Open 1 / 2
Robert Desenfants ii Men Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 6
Zachary Tondre Men Cat 4 1 / 2
Molly Hamilton Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 9
Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Jeffrey Rasch Men Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9
John Barton Men Open Masters 50-59 2 / 10
Henry Coppolillo Men Cat 4 1 / 9
David Coletta Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Matt Arndt Men Cat 4 7 / 9
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Jared Nelson Men SM Pro-12 18 / 47
Henry Coppolillo Men SM 4 19 / 60
Anna Dingman Women SW Pro-12 11 / 11
Henry Coppolillo Men JM 15-16 2 / 15
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 34
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 33
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Anna Dingman Women PR/1/2/3 3 / 11
Ivy Pedersen Women PR/1/2/3 6 / 11
Graham Branch Men Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Montana Hughes Men Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Rory Rasch Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Pascal Beauvais Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Peter Krebs Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Alan Adams Men PR/1/2 7 / 19
Jared Nelson Men PR/1/2 8 / 19
Jeffrey Rasch Men PR/1/2 14 / 19
Justin Raynes Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Henry Coppolillo Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Scott Urban Men Cat 4 4 / 6
Matt Arndt Men Cat 4 6 / 6
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Anna Dingman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Corey Fish Men SM 3 24 / 47
Bobcat Classic (Mar 29 2014)
Henry Coppolillo Men 4/5 1 / 6
Matt Arndt Men 4/5 5 / 6
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Montana Hughes Men Junior 13-18 1 / 1
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master A 1 / 6
Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Jared Nelson Men Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Cow Country Classic (Jun 2 2013)
David Coletta Men Master B 6 / 11
Harry Johnson Men Master B 7 / 11
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Annalisa Fish Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Anna Dingman Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
John Barton Men Master A 1 / 5
Tyler Call Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Henry Coppolillo Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 29
Tyler Call Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 44
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 44
Annalisa Fish Women Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 13
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 30
Tyler Call Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 55
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 55
Annalisa Fish Women Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 14
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 36
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 59
Tyler Call Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 59
Annalisa Fish Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 35
Annalisa Fish Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 16
Eden Road Race (May 5 2013)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Kimberly Popham Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Annalisa Fish Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Anna Dingman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
John Barton Men Master A 3 / 4
Tyler Call Men Cat 3 1 / 4
Justin Raynes Men Cat 3 3 / 4
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)
Jeffrey Rasch Men Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Ryan Hamilton Men Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Jeff Wyatt Men Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Ivy Pedersen Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Anna Dingman Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Montana Hughes Men Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Tyler Call Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Justin Raynes Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Jared Nelson Men SM 35+ 1-2 34 / 40
Annalisa Fish Women SW P-1-2 6 / 18
Anna Dingman Women SW P-1-2 13 / 18
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Annalisa Fish Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 10
Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 15
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Jeffrey Rasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 58 / 66
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Jeffrey Rasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 67 / 79
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master 40-44 22 / 27
Montana State ITT Championship (Aug 18 2012)
Laurie Shammel Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Harry Johnson Men Master B 3 / 7
Maxwell Yanof Men Master B 5 / 7
Peter Krebs Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master A 1 / 3
John Barton Men Master A 2 / 3
North Dakota State Championship (Aug 5 2012)
John Barton Men MASTER 50+ 2 / 8
Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 8
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 3
David Coletta Men Master B 2 / 9
Tyler Call Men Cat 3 1 / 2
Scott Urban Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Anna Dingman Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Jared Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
River Bend Crit (Jun 3 2012)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Cow Country Classic (Jun 3 2012)
Heidi Johnsonfry Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Harry Johnson Men Master B 5 / 20
Tyler Call Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Scott Urban Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Peter Krebs Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Jeff Wyatt Men Master A 1 / 10
John Barton Men Master A 2 / 10
Ryan Hamilton Men Master A 3 / 10
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master A 7 / 10
Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 10
Bearmouth Road Race (May 6 2012)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Jeff Wyatt Men Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Mary Warrington Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Anna Dingman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
John Barton Men Master B 2 / 17
Harry Johnson Men Master B 10 / 17
Justin Raynes Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Tyler Call Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Scott Urban Men Cat 5 6 / 10
Peter Krebs Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master A 2 / 9
Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)
Anna Dingman Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 4
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 6
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Anna Dingman Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 7
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 28
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Jared Nelson Men Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Dan Reynolds Men Master B 12 / 14
Tyler Call Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Scott Urban Men Cat 5 3 / 8
Mollie Mckiernan Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Jeffrey Rasch Men Master A 4 / 12
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Scott Urban Men Cat 5 31 / 72