Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat 2/3 14 / 17
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men 3 10 / 22
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 40 / 48
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men CAT 3/4 1 / 34
Eric Greenberg Men CAT 4/5 1 / 60
Ryan Waltermyer Men CAT 4/5 15 / 60
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men 3 22 / 66
Mark Detweiler Men 4-5 11 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men 3 16 / 63
Mark Detweiler Men 4/5 12 / 39
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men 3 35 / 65
Mark Detweiler Men 4-5 18 / 49
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men 3 36 / 66
Mark Detweiler Men 4/5 10 / 45
South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)
Mark Detweiler Men Cat4/5 1 / 36
John Mullen Men Cat4/5 17 / 36
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Ryan Waltermyer Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Ryan Waltermyer Men Cat4/5 8 / 36
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Marjorie Sherr Women Masters 50-54 3 / 3
Maria Gaasche Women Masters 45-49 1 / 6
Ida Figliuolo Women Masters 45-49 2 / 6
Gregory Sherrick Men Masters 40-44 11 / 14
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Criterium Men Cat 3 16 / 27
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Mark Detweiler Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 35
John Mullen Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 35
Mark Detweiler Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 35
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
John Mullen Men CAT 4/5 23 / 59
Gregory Sherrick Men Masters 45+ 18 / 40
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Ryan Waltermyer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Damon Daywalt Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Mark Detweiler Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Eric Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Jim Schutawie Men Cat 4/5 42 / 51
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Jim Schutawie Men Masters 45-49 61 / 67
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Ryan Waltermyer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
John Mullen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 22 / 68
Mark Detweiler Men Cat 4/5 39 / 68
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Ida Figliuolo?(1 - cat4)??? Women - MASTER - 35+ 3 / 8
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Mark Detweiler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Mark Detweiler Men CAT 4-5 4 / 39
John Mullen Men CAT 4-5 19 / 39
Maria Maman Women CAT 3-4 12 / 12
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Ryan Waltermyer Men Cat 4 9 / 14
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Maria Gaasche Women 35+ 2 / 5
Ida Figliuolo Women 35+ 3 / 5
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
John Mullen Men's Category 4 8 / 32
Jim Schutawie Men's Category 4 30 / 32
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Mark Detweiler Mens 3/4 20 / 66
John Mullen Mens 3/4 41 / 66
Ryan Waltermyer Mens 3/4 48 / 66
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
John Mullen Men Cat 4 4 / 21
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Mark Detweiler Cat 4-5 Men 2 / 23
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Maria Gaasche Women Category3/4 2 / 22
Maria Maman Women Category3/4 21 / 22
John Mullen Men Category4/5 14 / 53
Damon Daywalt Men Category4/5 46 / 53
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Eric Greenberg Men Category4/5 10 / 52
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
John Mullen Men CAT 4 24 / 54
Jamie Orr Men CAT 4 51 / 54
Damon Daywalt Men CAT 5 26 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat 3 96 / 119
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 4 / 18
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Gregory Sherrick Women Open Open 7 / 9
Mark Detweiler Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 23
John Mullen Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 23
Mark Detweiler Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 46
John Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 46
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Eric Greenberg Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 24
Eric Ness Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 24
Benjamin Fong Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 24
Eric Greenberg Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 47
Mark Detweiler Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 47
Eric Ness Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 47
Benjamin Fong Men Cat4/5 Open 45 / 47
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Eric Greenberg Men Cat 3/4 57 / 62
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Eric Greenberg Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 26
Eric Greenberg Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 25
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Eric Greenberg Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 25
Benjamin Fong Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 25
Eric Greenberg Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 48
Benjamin Fong Men Cat4/5 Open 33 / 48
Jim Schutawie Men Cat4/5 Open 44 / 48
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men 35+ 9 / 19
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Category3/4 40+ 6 / 27
John Mullen Men Category4/5 11 / 63
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Category4/5 2 / 40
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Category4/5 6 / 64
John Mullen Men Category4/5 26 / 64
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Jim Schutawie Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 39
Earl Hunt Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 24
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Mark Detweiler Mens CAT 4/5 7 / 27
John Mullen Mens CAT 4/5 15 / 27
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Ryan Waltermyer CATEGORY 5 MEN 5 / 25
Jim Schutawie CATEGORY 5 MEN 13 / 25
Earl Hunt CATEGORY 5 MEN 22 / 25
Gregory Sherrick CATEGORY 4 MEN 32 / 32
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Jamie Orr Men 4 5 / 38
Eric Greenberg Men 4 7 / 38
Benjamin Fong Men 4 8 / 38
Glenn Stephenson Men 4 12 / 38
Ryan Waltermyer Men 5 8 / 40
Joe Haney Men 5 14 / 40
Jim Schutawie Men 5 18 / 40
Joseph Baker Men 5 32 / 40
Ben Bowers Men 5 34 / 40
Earl Hunt Men 5 36 / 40
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Joe Haney Men 5 6 / 16
Gregory Sherrick Men 4 3 / 8
Mark Detweiler Men 4 4 / 8
Marjorie Sherr Women masters 50-54 3 / 4
Maria Gaasche Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Ida Figliuolo Women 4 3 / 6
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
John Mullen Men CAT 4 48 / 62
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
John Mullen Men CAT 4 30 / 39
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
John Mullen Men Category 4 11 / 15
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
John Mullen Men Category 4 11 / 13
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Ryan Waltermyer Men Category 5 5 / 26
Jim Schutawie Men Category 5 20 / 26
John Mullen Men Category 4 11 / 12
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
John Mullen Men Category4 10 / 15
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Mixed Amateur Finals 36 / 55
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat 4 9 / 25
John Mullen Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Earl Hunt Men Category 5 43 / 46
Gregory Sherrick Men Category 4 2 / 38
Mark Detweiler Men Category 4 15 / 38
John Mullen Men Category 4 21 / 38
Ida Figliuolo Men Category 3 16 / 40
Maria Gaasche Men Category 3 17 / 40
Ida Figliuolo Women Category 4 10 / 22
Maria Gaasche Women Category 4 12 / 22
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Masters 35-39 28 / 43
Gregory Sherrick Men Category4 3 / 27
Earl Hunt Men Category5 8 / 15
Jim Schutawie Men Category5 11 / 15
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Category 4/5 1 / 49
Mark Detweiler Men Category 4/5 13 / 49
John Mullen Men Category 4/5 17 / 49
Joe Haney Men Category 4/5 31 / 49
Glenn Stephenson Men Category 4/5 34 / 49
Jim Schutawie Men Master Cat 5 40+ 14 / 33
Earl Hunt Men Master Cat 5 40+ 31 / 33
Maria Gaasche Women Category 3/4 9 / 25
Ida Figliuolo Women Category 3/4 16 / 25
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Category4 8 / 30
Jim Schutawie Men Category5 24 / 26
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Glenn Stephenson MEN 4 5 / 32
Gregory Sherrick MEN 4 6 / 32
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Maria Gaasche MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 11
Ida Figliuolo MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 11
Marjorie Sherr MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 11
Gregory Sherrick MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 12
Robert O'donnell CAT 5 MEN 9 / 32
Joe Haney CAT 5 MEN 10 / 32
Glenn Stephenson CAT 4 MEN 16 / 25
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men M3/4 38 / 49
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Eric Greenberg Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Jamie Orr Men 4 8 / 33
Benjamin Fong Men 4 15 / 33
Gregory Sherrick Men 4 19 / 33
Glenn Stephenson Men 4 31 / 33
Joseph Baker Men 5 21 / 37
Jim Schutawie Men 5 22 / 37
Earl Hunt Men 5 36 / 37
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat4/5 8 / 46
Earl Hunt Men Cat4/5 31 / 46
Gregory Sherrick Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Earl Hunt Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Category 5 3 / 30
Earl Hunt Men Category 5 28 / 30
Benjamin Fong Men Category 4 10 / 54
Eric Greenberg Men Category 4 54 / 54
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Maria Gaasche Women Category4 2 / 5
Ida Figliuolo Women Category4 3 / 5
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men Category4/5 15 / 48
Earl Hunt Men Category4/5 46 / 48
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Gregory Sherrick Men 4/5 19 / 51
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Ida Figliuolo Women Category 4 5 / 18
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women Category 4 2 / 24
Ida Figliuolo Women Category 4 6 / 24
Kim Mccartney Women Category 4 21 / 24
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Ida Figliuolo Women Category 4 2 / 24
Maria Gaasche Women Category 4 4 / 24
Kim Mccartney Women Category 4 20 / 24
Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)
Ryan Waltermyer Men B cat 4/5 3 / 12
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Geoff Quinter Category 4 8 / 23
Brad Williams Category 4 20 / 23
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women Category4 2 / 15
Ida Figliuolo Women Category4 10 / 15
Kim Mccartney Women Category4 14 / 15
Geoff Quinter Men Category4 8 / 55
Glenn Stephenson Men Category4 12 / 55
Brad Williams Men Category4 21 / 55
Joe Baker Men Category5 36 / 51
Jim Schutawie Men Category5 45 / 51
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women Category4 3 / 7
Ida Figliuolo Women Category4 4 / 7
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women Category4 2 / 10
Ida Figliuolo Women Category4 5 / 10
Geoff Quinter Men Category4 15 / 20
Ryan Waltermyer Men Category5 2 / 23
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women 4 5 / 16
Ida Figliuolo Women 4 9 / 16
Kim Mccartney Women 4 16 / 16
Ryan Waltermyer Men 5 15 / 32
Joseph Baker Men 5 28 / 32
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Geoff Quinter Men Category5 2 / 34
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Wyatt Boughter Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Glenn Stephenson Men 4 8 / 18
Geoff Quinter Men 5 4 / 14
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Geoff Quinter Men 5 1 / 16
Ryan Waltermyer Men 5 2 / 16
Jim Schutawie Men 5 15 / 16
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women 3/4 15 / 35
Ida Figliuolo Women 3/4 22 / 35
Kim Mccartney Women 3/4 32 / 35
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Geoff Quinter Category 5 ** 1 / 12
Ryan Waltermyer Category 5 ** 6 / 12
Maria Gaasche Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Ida Figliuolo Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Glenn Stephenson Cat 4 9 / 36
Jamie Orr Cat 4 10 / 36
Benjamin Fong Cat 4 35 / 36
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Rob O'donnell Cat4/5 Men 12 / 24
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Ida Figliuolo Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Kim Mccartney Women Category1/2/3/4 25 / 25
Brad Williams Men Category4 21 / 25
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Brad Williams Men Category4/5 20 / 57
Jamie Orr Men Category4/5 24 / 57
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women Category3/4 20 / 42
Ida Figliuolo Women Category3/4 22 / 42
Kim Mccartney Women Category3/4 38 / 42
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Geoff Quinter Men Cat. 5 3 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Geoff Quinter Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Geoff Quinter Men Category5 11 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Brad Williams Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Maria Gaasche Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Ida Figliuolo Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Kim Mccartney Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Rob O'donnell Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 31
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Maria Gaasche Women 4 2 / 8
Ida Figliuolo Women 4 3 / 8
Kim Mccartney Women 4 6 / 8
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Geoff Quinter Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 4 / 42
Wyatt Boughter Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 38 / 42
Glenn Stephenson Cat 4 (Pink) 19 / 99
David Stone Cat 4 (Pink) 82 / 99
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Geoff Quinter Men Category5 6 / 47
Rob O'donnell Men Category5 17 / 47
Maria Gaasche Women Category4 5 / 21
Kim Mccartney Women Category4 10 / 21
Ida Figliuolo Women Category4 11 / 21
Glenn Stephenson Men Category4 20 / 22
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Jamie Orr Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Joe Haney Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Brad Williams Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Benjamin Fong Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Glenn Stephenson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Eric Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Jim Schutawie Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Rob O'donnell Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
David Stone Men Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)
Joe Haney Men Cat 5 6 / 8
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Category 3/4 30 / 41
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Jamie Orr Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Byron Horgash Cat 4/5 29 / 48
David Stone Cat 4/5 31 / 48
Glenn Stephenson Cat 4/5 32 / 48
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 4 13 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 4 6 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Byron Horgash Men 4 (54 Miles) 20 / 45
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Category 4 13 / 31
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Byron Horgash Cat 4 29 / 48
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Eric Greenberg Men 5 13 / 44
Patrick Zbyszewski Men 5 17 / 44
Wyatt Boughter Men 5 19 / 44
Glenn Stephenson Men 5 37 / 44
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Eric Greenberg CATEGORY 5 MEN 3 / 25
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Cat3/4 14 / 93
Benjamin Fong Men Cat3/4 63 / 93
David Stone Men Cat3/4 69 / 93
Jamie Orr Men Cat3/4 70 / 93
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Byron Horgash Men cat 4/5 7 / 63
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Category 4/5 1 / 37
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Patrick Zbyszewski Cat 5 14 / 19
Byron Horgash Cat 4 Men 32 / 40
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Phil Daniels Cat 4 Men 31 / 43
Byron Horgash Cat 3,4 Men 32 / 55
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Byron Horgash Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Category3/4 24 / 30
Byron Horgash Men Category3/4 30 / 30
Philip Bennett daniels Men Category4/5 13 / 37
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Patrick Zbyszewski Men 5 34 / 47
Eric Greenberg Men 4/5 48 / 48
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Category4/5 16 / 54
Benjamin Fong Men Category4/5 26 / 54
David Stone Men Category4/5 40 / 54
Patrick Zbyszewski Men Category4/5 41 / 54
Glenn Stephenson Men Category4/5 46 / 54
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Byron Horgash Men CATEGORY4/5 2 / 24
Philip Bennett daniels Men CATEGORY4/5 3 / 24
David Stone Men CATEGORY4/5 20 / 24
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Philip Bennett daniels Men Category4/5 5 / 26
Byron Horgash Men Category4/5 8 / 26
David Stone Men Category4/5 23 / 26
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Category4/5 2 / 26
Philip Bennett daniels Men Category4/5 7 / 26
David Stone Men Category4/5 22 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Phil Daniels CAT 5 UNDER 40 8 / 31
Byron Horgash CAT 5 UNDER 40 9 / 31
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Byron Horgash CAT 5 13 / 41
Eric Greenberg CAT 5 23 / 41
Benjamin Fong CAT 5 27 / 41
Jamie Orr CAT 5 32 / 41
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Byron Horgash Men Category 5 7 / 46
Eric Greenberg Men Category 5 14 / 46
Benjamin Fong Men Category 5 18 / 46
Jamie Orr Men Category 5 32 / 46
Patrick Zbyszewski Men Category 5 42 / 46
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Byron Horgash Cat 5 Men 14 / 37