Log In

Team Overview: BikeWorks

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Robert Hoenick MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 27 / 36
Matthew Whitely MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 33 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Micah Mozal Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 2 (Mar 22 2015)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT1/2/3 2 / 8

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 1 (Mar 21 2015)

Daniel Swinton Men CAT1/2/3 10 / 12

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Rod Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 39 / 41

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Danny Saccoccio MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 15 / 16

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

William Evans Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 30

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Ryan Whitters Men 18-34 2 / 14

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Stanley Kniezewski Men Masters 50-54 11 / 11

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Joe Phenix Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Natasha Dobrott Junior Girls 17-18 1 / 2
David Dobrott Men 5/Citizen 35+ 25 / 40

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

John Johnson MASTER 45 19 / 35
Greg Louvo CAT 5 7 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Joe Phenix Men 4 2 / 61

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Robert Hoenick Men 4 17 / 35

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

John Tickle MASTERS 50 11 / 22

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Joe Phenix Men 4 7 / 62
Chris Phenix Men 4 34 / 62
John Johhson Master 45+ 33 / 57

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

John Johnson Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 92

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Jonathan Delcolle MEN CAT 4 23 / 26
Jonathan Pelcolle MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 12 / 15

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Alan Antonelli MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 37 / 58

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Jack Tickil MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 60
Brian Stone MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 51

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Jonathan Johnson Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Rod Mitchell Masters 45+ 20 / 20

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Brian Stone CAT 4 MEN 23 / 42
Inette Rex WOMEN MASTERS 30-45 4 / 9
Inette Rex CAT 3/4 WOMEN 4 / 11

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Gene Garneau Master 45+ 54 / 58
Chris Burke Master 45+ 55 / 58

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Kurt Schnabel MASTER 45 + * 23 / 33
David Potter MASTER 35+ * 2 / 17
Ed Brightman CAT 5 34 UNDER * 24 / 24