Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
David Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 43
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 43
Derek Cooley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 42 / 43
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Derek Cooley Master's Men 40+ 4 / 16
Roland San miguel Master's Men 40+ 9 / 16
Derek Whisenhunt Master's Men 40+ 11 / 16
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Derek Whisenhunt Master's Men 40+ 6 / 17
Derek Cooley Master's Men 40+ 10 / 17
Roland San miguel Master's Men 40+ 15 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Derek Cooley Master's Men 40+ 3 / 17
Derek Whisenhunt Master's Men 40+ 8 / 17
Roland San miguel Master's Men 40+ 9 / 17
Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)
Derek Whisenhunt Master's Men 40+ 13 / 19
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Derek Cooley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 9
Roland San miguel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 9
Matthew Denton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 9
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
David Carter Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Demian Whitworth Men Cat 4 47 / 58
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Darrell Hull Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 14
Roland San miguel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 23
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 23
Robert Baatz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 23
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Darrell Hull Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 33
Robert Baatz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 58
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 58
Roland San miguel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 44
Robert Baatz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 44
Roland San miguel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 44
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Derek Cooley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 13
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 13
Roland San miguel Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 13
Robert Baatz Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 13
Darrell Hull Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 11
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Darrell Hull Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 11
Derek Cooley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 13
Roland San miguel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 13
Robert Baatz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 13
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 13
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Robert Baatz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 28
Roland San miguel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 28
Darrell Hull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 22
Michael Jester Men Cat 4 26 / 30
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Robert Baatz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 29
Darrell Hull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 22
Russ Fagan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 22
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Darrell Hull Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 11
Michael Jester Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Orlando Gonzalez Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 33
Robert Baatz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 33
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Derek Whisenhunt Men Master's Men 40+ 8 / 23
Darrell Hull Men Master's Men 40+ 17 / 23
Demian Whitworth Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Russ Fagan Men Master's Men 50+ 13 / 13
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Derek Whisenhunt Men Master 40+ 2 / 4
Roland San miguel Men Master 40+ 4 / 4
Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ 7 / 8
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Derek Whisenhunt Men Master 40+ 1 / 4
Roland San miguel Men Master 40+ 4 / 4
Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ 8 / 8
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Derek Whisenhunt Men Master 40+ 2 / 5
Roland San miguel Men Master 40+ 5 / 5
Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ 8 / 8
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Orlando Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Matthew Denton Men Cat 1-4 40+ 5 / 27
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat 1-4 40+ 6 / 27
Robert Baatz Men Cat 1-4 40+ 12 / 27
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Orlando Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 23 / 64
Matthew Denton Men Cat 1-4 40+ 7 / 32
Robert Baatz Men Cat 1-4 40+ 9 / 32
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat 1-4 40+ 26 / 32
Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-4 40+ 30 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Orlando Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 57
Robert Baatz Men Cat 1-4 40+ 12 / 32
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat 1-4 40+ 13 / 32
Matthew Denton Men Cat 1-4 40+ 14 / 32
Darrell Hull Men Cat 1-4 40+ 27 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Orlando Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 63
Matthew Denton Men Cat 1-4 40+ 5 / 27
Derek Whisenhunt Men Cat 1-4 40+ 6 / 27
Robert Baatz Men Cat 1-4 40+ 12 / 27
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Orlando Gonzalez Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 15 / 18
Derek Cooley Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 14
Robert Baatz Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 14
Darrell Hull Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 12
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Orlando Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 12 / 35
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Orlando Gonzalez Men's Cat 4 Senior 4 / 48
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Christopher Eddy Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 29 / 41
Paul Wells Men Category4 1 / 29
Adam Koble Men Category1/2 27 / 39
Orlando Gonzalez Men Category4/5 A 11 / 53
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)
Adam Koble Men Category1/2 12 / 77
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Steven Thompson Men's 4/5 31 / 34
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Todd Gray Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 27 / 55
Luke Slavens Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 53 / 55
Robert Baatz Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 6 / 26
Matthew Denton Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 15 / 26
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Roland San miguel Men Cat 3/4 44 / 68
Todd Gray Men Cat 3/4 60 / 68
Paul Wells Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Russ Fagan Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Jester Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Matthew Denton Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Paul Wells Men Cat 4 36 / 55
Robert Baatz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 53
Roland San miguel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 53
Luke Slavens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 53
Mark Manning Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 53
Russ Fagan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 52 / 53
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Todd Gray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 54
Robert Baatz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 54
Russ Fagan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 54
Paul Wells Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Matthew Denton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 41
Todd Gray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 41
Robert Baatz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 41
Russ Fagan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 41
Devon Coetzer Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Paul Wells Men Cat 4 18 / 24
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Robert Baatz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 36
Luke Slavens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 36
Roland San miguel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 36
Matthew Denton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 36
Derek Cooley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 36
Todd Gray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 36
Paul Wells Men Cat 5 14 / 33
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Robert Baatz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 42
Derek Cooley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 42
Roland San miguel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 42
Todd Gray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 42
Matthew Denton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 42
Luke Slavens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 42
Russ Fagan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 42
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Luke Slavens Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Todd Gray Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Robert Baatz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
Roland San miguel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Derek Cooley Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50