Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Santa Fe Trails Bicycle Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Zach Owen Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 37
Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 3
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 3
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 3
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 23 / 62
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 25
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 54
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Gene Lamb Mixed Cat 5 11 / 11
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Geraldo Peralta Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 43
Geraldo Peralta Men CAT 4 Senior Open 11 / 29
13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 23 / 33
Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 14 / 33
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 25 / 37
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 33 / 38
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 17 / 31
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 18 / 31
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 26 / 31
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Carl Fischer Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 23 / 31
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Mason Winters Men Open Junior 09-14 1 / 2
Francis Sheehan Men Open Junior 09-14 2 / 2
2014 Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 2 1 / 1
Francis Sheehan Men Open Junior 09-13 1 / 6
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-13 2 / 2
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 2 1 / 1
Francis Sheehan Men Open Junior 09-13 1 / 6
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-13 2 / 2
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 5 / 15
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Shawn Morelli Women Cat1/2/3 74 / 89
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 63 / 105
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 11 / 22
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 15 / 22
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 18 / 22
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 2
Alex Ardussi Men Open Masters 35+ 10 / 29
Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 35+ 20 / 29
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 2 / 2
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 15 / 16
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Mason Winters Men Open Junior 12-18 4 / 5
Aaron Rodgers Men Cat 5 26 / 31
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 30 / 31
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 3
Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 35+ 40 / 45
Alex Ardussi Men Open Masters 35+ 41 / 45
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 44 / 61
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 59 / 61
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 2 / 2
Mason Winters Men Open Junior 09-12 1 / 5
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 4 14 / 14
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Broc Priddis Men Open Junior 12-18 6 / 6
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Billy Priddis Men Cat 5 13 / 26
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 3
Alex Ardussi Men Open Masters 35+ 13 / 21
Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Billy Priddis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 3
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 3 / 3
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 8 / 16
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Aaron Rodgers Men Cat 5 12 / 16
John Merritt Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 3
Alex Ardussi Men Open Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Billy Priddis Men Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 1
Mason Winters Men Open Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Francis Sheehan Men Open Junior 12-18 5 / 7
Broc Priddis Men Open Junior 12-18 6 / 7
Mason Winters Men Open Junior 12-18 7 / 7
Billy Priddis Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Aaron Rodgers Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Glenn Mosher Men Cat 5 14 / 33
John Schmidtke Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 5 23 / 33
John Merritt Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 1 / 2
Alex Ardussi Men Open Masters 35+ 21 / 26
Brendan Sheehan Men Open Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Billy Priddis Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Anthony Thompson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50
John Schmidtke Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Joshua Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50
Abriel Lisk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 1 / 2
Danielle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-12 2 / 2
Mason Winters Men Open Junior 09-12 1 / 4
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Stephanie Edwards Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Matthew Mapes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 12 2013)
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Carl Fischer Men Master 50+ 4 / 9
Mark Ramsden Men Master 40+ 3 / 5
Brendan Sheehan Men Master 40+ 4 / 5
Amanda Muller Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Myran Miller Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Carl Fischer Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 7 / 10
Buffalo Bill Criterium (Sep 22 2013)
Mark Barnes Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Abby Rose olsen Women Junior 1 / 2
Carl Fischer Men Master 50+ 5 / 9
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Paul Bolduan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 52
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 52
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 52
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 29
Olomana Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Erica Haas Women Women 2 / 5
State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Alex Ardussi Men 4 23 / 31
Quick Release Pineapple Hils Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Erica Haas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Elite 1 / 3
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Paul Bolduan Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Christopher Finnigan Men Cat 5 17 / 29
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-13 1 / 1
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-13 1 / 2
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Jennifer Wilson Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 19 / 47
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 31 / 47
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 19 / 48
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 40 / 48
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 13 / 44
Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)
Alex Ardussi Men 5 OPEN 2 / 3
Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)
Alex Ardussi Men 5 OPEN 3 / 4
Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Alex Ardussi Men 5 OPEN 6 / 12
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Gene Lamb Men 5 Citizen 27 / 30
12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Matthew Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 11
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Gene Lamb Men 5 Senior 18 / 19
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Gene Lamb Men 5 Senior 29 / 32
MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Myran Miller Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-14 1 / 1
David French Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Adam Willcoxon Men Cat 5 24 / 56
James Lee Men Cat 5 27 / 56
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 32 / 56
John Doolan Men Cat 5 36 / 56
Matthew Hall Men Cat 5 42 / 56
John Pauley Men Cat 5 43 / 56
Tim Crane Men Cat 5 45 / 56
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 41 / 49
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Anita Gonzalez Women Master 50+ 6 / 6
Sedona Posch Women Junior 2 / 2
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
John Finnigan Men Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Matthew Hall Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Mark Ramsden Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
John Doolan Men Cat 5 9 / 19
James Lee Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Matt Hall Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Tim Crane Men Cat 5 18 / 19
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3 53 / 78
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
David French Mixed Cat 4/5 58 / 65
David French Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 2 / 10
Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Erik Anderson Mixed Cat 5 4 / 28
Alex Ardussi Mixed Cat 5 8 / 28
Geraldo Peralta Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Brendan Sheehan Mixed Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Adam Willcoxon Mixed Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)
Melissa Holstead Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 9 / 9
John Finnigan Men Junior 12-18 4 / 4
Francis Sheehan Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Zach Owen Men Master 35+ 11 / 11
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat/4/5 11 / 29
Alex Ardussi Men Cat/4/5 12 / 29
Zach Owen Men Cat/4/5 27 / 29
James Lee Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Ralph Gordon Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Myran Miller Men Cat 5 16 / 25
William Cole Men Cat 5 18 / 25
John Doolan Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Alex Ardussi Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 13 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 6 / 10
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 4 / 4
Lee Spencer wallace Men Master 35-99 4 / 7
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 35-99 6 / 7
Adam Willcoxon Men Master 35-99 7 / 7
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Category4 22 / 29
Stuart Smith Men Category4 23 / 29
Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Shawn Morelli Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 20
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 9 / 34
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 13 / 34
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 33
James Lee Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Ann Parthemore Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 20 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 6 / 7
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4 38 / 52
James Lee Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Shawn Morelli Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
David French Men Junior 10-18 7 / 18
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Danielle Lansford Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 50 / 78
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 41 / 66
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 37 / 39
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 3 / 41
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 30 / 31
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Shawn Morelli Women C4 Para 1 / 2
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Shawn Morelli Women Para C4 3 / 3
Olsburg Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Erica Haas Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 3 / 21
James Lee Men Cat 5 17 / 21
John Doolan Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 27 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 4 / 4
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Kristopher Howell Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat 5 1 / 41
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 6 / 41
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 9 / 41
James Lee Men Cat 5 25 / 41
John Doolan Men Cat 5 26 / 41
Jose Mendez Men Cat 5 31 / 41
William Tirrell Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Erica Haas Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Michael Iacobucci Men Masters 50-59 20 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Michael Iacobucci Men Masters 50-59 38 / 43
Lanterne Rouge Time Trial (Apr 28 2012)
Blare Gann Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 4 / 8
William Hammac Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Anita Gonzalez Women Master 50-54 3 / 3
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Erica Haas Women's Open 13 / 40
Shawn Morelli Women's Open 19 / 40
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4/5 28 / 59
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
John Doolan Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
James Lee Men Cat 4/5 52 / 59
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Erica Haas Women's Open 10 / 27
Shawn Morelli Women's Open 16 / 27
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Shawn Morelli Women Open 3 / 28
Erica Haas Women Open 4 / 28
Brendan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Stuart Smith Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 3 / 37
Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)
Mary Still Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Marc Welde Men Cat/4/5 19 / 36
Jeremiah Still Men Cat/4/5 20 / 36
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 24 / 36
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 24 / 26
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 4 / 17
Mary Still Women Cat3/4 12 / 17
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 14 / 17
Jennifer Smith Women Cat3/4 16 / 17
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 15 / 23
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 16 / 23
Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Mary Still Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 4 / 40
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 14 / 40
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 24 / 40
Marc Welde Men Cat/4/5 28 / 40
Jose Mendez Men Cat/4/5 37 / 40
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 2 / 28
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 3 / 12
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 4 / 12
Mary Still Women Cat3/4 10 / 12
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 12 / 39
Kato Waage Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 25 / 39
James Lee Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 28 / 39
Daniel Broaddus Men Cat 5 29 / 39
John Doolan Men Cat 5 31 / 39
Blake Price Men Cat 5 32 / 39
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 33 / 39
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Mary Still Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 8 / 50
Stuart Smith Men Cat/4/5 14 / 50
Marc Welde Men Cat/4/5 18 / 50
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 25 / 50
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 40 / 50
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 3 / 30
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 2 / 14
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 7 / 14
Mary Still Women Cat3/4 11 / 14
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 11 / 40
James Lee Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Kato Waage Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Blake Lansford Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 31 / 40
John Doolan Men Cat 5 33 / 40
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 35 / 40
William Hammac Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 38 / 40
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 34
Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Mary Still Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 11 / 52
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 30 / 52
Stuart Smith Men Cat/4/5 38 / 52
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 52 / 52
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 8 / 25
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 1 / 13
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 3 / 13
Kirstin Carl Women Cat3/4 12 / 13
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 1 / 45
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Blake Price Men Cat 5 19 / 45
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 22 / 45
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Blake Lansford Men Cat 5 25 / 45
James Lee Men Cat 5 26 / 45
John Doolan Men Cat 5 27 / 45
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Kato Waage Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Daniel Broaddus Men Cat 5 40 / 45
Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)
Ann Parthemore Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Kirstin Carl Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Mary Still Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Jennifer Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Anita Gonzalez Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Patrisha Schneider Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Arthur Mathisen Men Cat/4/5 21 / 57
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat/4/5 27 / 57
Stuart Smith Men Cat/4/5 36 / 57
Kristopher Howell Men Cat/4/5 42 / 57
Arthur Mathisen Men Master 35-99 25 / 32
Erica Haas Women Cat3/4 2 / 10
Ann Parthemore Women Cat3/4 3 / 10
Lee Spencer wallace Men Cat 5 4 / 41
Stuart Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 41
Howard Matthews Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Blake Price Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Blake Lansford Men Cat 5 20 / 41
James Lee Men Cat 5 22 / 41
John Doolan Men Cat 5 23 / 41
Richard Arnold Men Cat 5 27 / 41
Christopher Rowe Men Cat 5 28 / 41
Daniel Broaddus Men Cat 5 31 / 41
Gene Lamb Men Cat 5 32 / 41
Marc Welde Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 34 / 41
Busiest Racers
in last months
Alex Ardussi 38
Lee Spencer wallace 29
Brendan Sheehan 21
Stuart Smith 20
Shawn Morelli 20
Anita Gonzalez 20
Gene Lamb 19
Erica Haas 17
Joshua Mendoza 15
Kirstin Carl 14
Geraldo Peralta 13
Ann Parthemore 13
Arthur Mathisen 12
Abriel Lisk 12
James Lee 12
Anthony Thompson 11
Jennifer Smith 11
John Doolan 10
Marc Welde 9
Mary Still 8
Francis Sheehan 8
John Finnigan 7
Mason Winters 6
Mark Ramsden 6
Jeremiah Still 6
Kristopher Howell 5
John Schmidtke 5
Billy Priddis 5
Patrisha Schneider 5
Glenn Mosher 5
Stephanie Edwards 5
Christopher Rowe 4
David French 4
Carl Fischer 4
Danielle Edwards 4
Melissa Holstead 4
Howard Matthews 4
Richard Arnold 4
Blake Lansford 3
Matthew Hall 3
Aaron Rodgers 3
Daniel Broaddus 3
Blake Price 3
Zach Owen 3
Adam Willcoxon 3
Myran Miller 3
Kato Waage 3
Michael Iacobucci 2
William Hammac 2
Tim Crane 2
Paul Bolduan 2
John Merritt 2
Broc Priddis 2
Jose Mendez 2
William Tirrell 1
William Cole 1
Amanda Muller 1
John Pauley 1
Abby Rose olsen 1
Matthew Mapes 1
Matt Hall 1
Ralph Gordon 1
Danielle Lansford 1
Christopher Finnigan 1
Erik Anderson 1
Sedona Posch 1
Jennifer Wilson 1
Blare Gann 1
Mark Barnes 1