Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Big D Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Noah Collins Men 3/4 10 / 75
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Noah Collins Men 3/4 23 / 87
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Noah Collins Men 3/4 22 / 76
Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Kansas State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2014)
Bret Pilney Men 5 7 / 8
Noah Collins Men 3 4 / 10
Jose Brizuela Men 4 16 / 17
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9 - 14 Open 2 / 2
Frank Quinlan Men Masters 60+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Donavon Hottman Men Masters 60+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
William Wells Men Masters 60+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Joe Kleidosty Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
James Clevenger Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Greg Vaught Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Douglas Young Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Roberta Dierks Women Masters 40+ 4 4 / 4
KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9 - 14 Open 1 / 2
James Clevenger Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 25
Joe Kleidosty Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 25
Greg Vaught Men Masters 35+ Open 16 / 25
Donavon Hottman Men Masters 35+ Open 21 / 25
William Wells Men Masters 35+ Open 22 / 25
Frank Quinlan Men Masters 35+ Open 23 / 25
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Bob Rinaldi Men 5 8 / 30
Donavon Hottman Men Masters 60+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
William Wells Men Masters 60+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Frank Quinlan Men Masters 60+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Joe Kleidosty Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Greg Vaught Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Douglas Young Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Nigel Vaught Men Junior 9 - 13 Open 1 / 5
Jose Brizuela Men 4 19 / 33
Michael Fiola Men 4 24 / 33
Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Samuel Hess Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Kurt Wilson Men Open Masters 40+ 11 / 16
Shawn Knight Men Open Masters 40+ 14 / 16
James Clevenger Men Open Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 29
James Clevenger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 29
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 29
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 25
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 25
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 5
Peter Whalen Men Open Junior 9 14 4 / 12
Nigel Vaught Men Open Junior 9 14 6 / 12
James Clevenger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Greg Vaught Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 14
Douglas Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 14
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Ben Christian Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Frank Quinlan Men Open Masters 60+ 5 / 9
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 4 35 / 38
Tyler Staples Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Open Masters 40 22 / 34
13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)
William Jennings Men Open Masters 70+ 2 / 2
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 2
Rafael Frontaura Men Open Masters 55-59 4 / 5
Josephine Measures Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 4
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 7
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Roberta Dierks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Joe Kleidosty Men zEddy Merckx 4 / 20
Tyler Staples Men zEddy Merckx 8 / 20
Josephine Measures Men zEddy Merckx 16 / 20
William Jennings Men zEddy Merckx 20 / 20
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Tyler Staples Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 4 8 / 9
Michael Fiola Men Cat 4 9 / 9
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 65+ 3 / 7
Frank Quinlan Men Open Masters 65+ 5 / 7
Kristen Whalen Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Nigel Vaught Men Open Junior 09-14 1 / 5
Peter Whalen Men Open Junior 09-14 2 / 5
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3 43 / 70
Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 16
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 16
James Clevenger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 16
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 25 / 33
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 29 / 33
Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 10
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 16
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 16
James Clevenger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 16
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 13 / 33
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 24 / 33
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 10
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 10
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 16
James Clevenger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 16
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 16
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 31 / 37
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 37 / 37
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 10
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 16
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 16
James Clevenger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 16
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 2 / 38
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 6 / 38
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 50+ 9 / 14
Douglas Young Men Open Masters 50+ 14 / 14
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Paul Aldeguer Men Open Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Kurt Wilson Men Open Masters 40+ 6 / 18
John Taton Men Open Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Open Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Dan Turner Men Open Masters 40+ 17 / 18
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 4 31 / 31
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 5
Frank Quinlan Men Open Masters 65+ 5 / 5
2014 Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Josephine Measures Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 3 / 6
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 40-49 2 / 4
Roberta Dierks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Nigel Vaught Men Open Junior 09-13 2 / 6
Peter Whalen Men Open Junior 09-13 4 / 6
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 65+ 1 / 4
William Jennings Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 4
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 50-59 5 / 12
Douglas Young Men Open Masters 50-59 6 / 12
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Josephine Measures Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 3 / 6
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 40-49 2 / 4
Roberta Dierks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Nigel Vaught Men Open Junior 09-13 2 / 6
Peter Whalen Men Open Junior 09-13 4 / 6
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 65+ 1 / 4
William Jennings Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 4
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 50-59 5 / 12
Douglas Young Men Open Masters 50-59 6 / 12
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 10
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Frank Quinlan Men Open Masters 60+ 10 / 11
William Wells Men Open Masters 60+ 11 / 11
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 5 1 / 15
Douglas Young Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Samuel Hess Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Wildcat Gran Prix - Crit (Apr 6 2014)
William Smith Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Tim Herre Men Cat 3/4 27 / 27
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Kurt Wilson Men Open Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Dan Ruettimann Men Open Masters 35+ 11 / 29
James Clevenger Men Open Masters 35+ 13 / 29
William Smith Men Open Masters 35+ 15 / 29
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 35+ 24 / 29
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 35+ 29 / 29
Tim Herre Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Greg Vaught Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Noah Collins Men SM 3-4 10 / 11
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 4
Frank Quinlan Men Open Masters 65+ 4 / 4
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Patrick Bunch Men SM 75+ masters 3 / 3
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 62
James Clevenger Men Cat 3/4 41 / 62
Tim Herre Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Noah Collins Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 5 13 / 31
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 27 / 31
Douglas Young Men Cat 5 29 / 31
William Smith Men Open Masters 35+ 4 / 45
Kurt Wilson Men Open Masters 35+ 5 / 45
Antoine Winkelmolen Men Open Masters 35+ 11 / 45
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 35+ 15 / 45
Dan Ruettimann Men Open Masters 35+ 21 / 45
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Open Masters 35+ 23 / 45
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 35+ 34 / 45
Dan Turner Men Open Masters 35+ 36 / 45
James Clevenger Men Open Masters 35+ 43 / 45
Antoine Winkelmolen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Dan Turner Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Tim Herre Men Cat 4/5 42 / 61
Greg Vaught Men Cat 4/5 58 / 61
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Patrick Bunch Men open masters 75+ 3 / 3
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Bunch Patrick Men open masters 75+ 3 / 3
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Patrick Bunch Men open masters 75+ 2 / 3
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Josephine Measures Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 1
James Clevenger Men Open Masters 50+ 1 / 4
Greg Vaught Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 4
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Douglas Young Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Ken Wiebke Men Cat 5 19 / 29
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Donavon Hottman Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 3
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3 6 / 18
James Clevenger Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Jose Brizuela Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Douglas Young Men Cat 5 24 / 26
William Smith Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Kurt Wilson Men Open Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Shawn Knight Men Open Masters 35+ 11 / 21
Joe Kleidosty Men Open Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
James Clevenger Men Masters 50+ 12 / 20
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)
Douglas Young Men Cat 5 16 / 16
William Smith Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Shawn Knight Men Open Masters 35+ 10 / 12
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)
David Whitney Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Samuel Hess Men Cat 5 19 / 33
William Smith Men Open Masters 35+ 4 / 26
Kurt Wilson Men Open Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 50
Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 12 2013)
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Buffalo Bill Criterium (Sep 22 2013)
Tim Herre Men Cat 5 2 / 17
John Taton Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 3 / 16
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Ron Marney Men Cat 4 16 / 16
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 2
Frank Quinlan Men Master 60+ 2 / 8
William Wells Men Master 60+ 7 / 8
William Mason Men Master 60+ 8 / 8
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Kurt Wilson Men Master 40+ 1 / 13
Shawn Knight Men Master 40+ 4 / 13
Dan Turner Men Master 40+ 11 / 13
John Taton Men Master 40+ 12 / 13
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 1 / 9
Ron Marney Men Master 50+ 2 / 9
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 3 / 9
Stephen Whalen Men Master 50+ 6 / 9
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 23
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 32
Jay Luschen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 32
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 25
State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Josephine Measures Women 4 2 / 4
Kurt Wilson Men 4 11 / 31
Chip Zimmer Men 4 15 / 31
Shawn Knight Men 4 19 / 31
William Smith Men 4 27 / 31
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Paul Fancher Men Masters 40+ 5 / 18
James Clevenger Men Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Lynn Wilson Women Open 4 / 8
Rochelle Schleicher Women Open 7 / 8
Michael Fiola Men 5 12 / 61
Stephen Whalen Men 5 14 / 61
Tim Herre Men 5 17 / 61
Dan Turner Men 5 22 / 61
Jay Luschen Men 5 24 / 61
Steve Sanders Men 5 35 / 61
David Whitney Men 5 61 / 61
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Frank Quinlan Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 6 / 11
William Wells Men Master 60+ 8 / 11
Patrick Bunch Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
William Mason Men Master 60+ 10 / 11
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 3 / 29
John Taton Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Steve Sanders Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
James Clevenger Mixed Masters 40+ 17 / 19
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
James Clevenger Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)
William Jennings Men Master 70+ 2 / 4
Patrick Bunch Men Master 70+ 3 / 4
William Mason Men Master 65+ 2 / 5
Donavon Hottman Men Master 65+ 3 / 5
William Wells Men Master 65+ 4 / 5
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 23
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 16 / 32
Danielle Lansford Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Roberta Dierks Women Cat 4 32 / 32
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 9 / 16
William Mason Men Master 60+ 10 / 16
Frank Quinlan Men Master 60+ 11 / 16
William Wells Men Master 60+ 12 / 16
Patrick Bunch Men Master 60+ 15 / 16
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 19 / 54
Greg Vaught Men Master 40+ 50 / 54
Ryan Rochford Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 28 / 64
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 5 / 47
David Whitney Men Cat 5 10 / 47
Jay Luschen Men Cat 5 12 / 47
John Taton Men Cat 5 33 / 47
Tim Herre Men Cat 5 37 / 47
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Danielle Lansford Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 8 / 16
William Mason Men Master 60+ 12 / 16
Patrick Bunch Men Master 60+ 14 / 16
Frank Quinlan Men Master 60+ 15 / 16
William Wells Men Master 60+ 16 / 16
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 16 / 49
Greg Vaught Men Master 40+ 43 / 49
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 6 / 70
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 17 / 70
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 34 / 70
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 49 / 70
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 23 / 48
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 28 / 48
Jay Luschen Men Cat 5 35 / 48
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 5 37 / 48
Tim Herre Men Cat 5 46 / 48
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 3 / 18
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 21 / 44
Dan Ruettimann Men Master 40+ 43 / 44
Ryan Rochford Men Cat 3 36 / 40
William Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 14 / 59
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 20 / 59
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 37 / 59
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 6 / 44
Jay Luschen Men Cat 5 28 / 44
David Whitney Men Cat 5 38 / 44
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 41 / 44
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40+ 17 / 29
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 2 / 13
Stephen Whalen Men Master 50+ 7 / 13
Greg Vaught Men Master 50+ 8 / 13
Jay Luschen Men Master 50+ 11 / 13
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 8 / 47
William Smith Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 27 / 47
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Noah Collins Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 12 / 102
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 46 / 102
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 8 / 60
Jay Luschen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 17 / 28
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 18 / 28
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 84
Chip Zimmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 65 / 84
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 43 / 85
Jay Luschen Men Cat 5 35+ 16 / 43
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Lynn Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 177 / 178
BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 7 / 14
John Taton Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Shawn Knight Men Master 40+ 7 / 31
James Clevenger Men Master 40+ 10 / 31
Kurt Wilson Men Master 40+ 11 / 31
Dan Ruettimann Men Master 40+ 13 / 31
Stephen Whalen Men Master 40+ 15 / 31
Chip Zimmer Men Master 40+ 24 / 31
William Mason Men Master 40+ 28 / 31
Donavon Hottman Men Master 40+ 29 / 31
William Wells Men Master 40+ 30 / 31
John Taton Men Master 40+ 31 / 31
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 14
12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)
Leslie Treas Women Master 50+ 3 / 5
Roberta Dierks Women Master 50+ 4 / 5
Cathy Wood Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Donavon Hottman Men Master 65+ 1 / 5
Frank Quinlan Men Master 65+ 2 / 5
Thomas Faerber Men Master 55+ 5 / 5
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Christina Gomer Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
James Clevenger Men Master 50+ 1 / 6
MMCT Salina 2 Day - Crit (May 19 2013)
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
William Mason Men Master 60+ 5 / 6
William Wells Men Master 60+ 6 / 6
James Clevenger Men Master 40-49 3 / 27
Shawn Knight Men Master 40-49 12 / 27
Dan Ruettimann Men Master 40-49 20 / 27
Chip Zimmer Men Master 40-49 23 / 27
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 4 / 7
William Wells Men Master 60+ 6 / 7
William Mason Men Master 60+ 7 / 7
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
James Clevenger Men Master 40-49 16 / 25
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Tallgrass Classic - Crit (May 5 2013)
James Clevenger Men 50-59 7 / 9
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Kurt Wilson Men Master 35-49 14 / 23
Dan Ruettimann Men Master 35-49 21 / 23
Shawn Knight Men Master 35-49 23 / 23
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 4 / 7
William Mason Men Master 60+ 5 / 7
William Wells Men Master 60+ 6 / 7
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Tallgrass Classic - RR (May 4 2013)
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
James Clevenger Men 50-59 3 / 6
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 50+ 1 / 3
Paul Fancher Men 50-59 3 / 22
James Clevenger Men 50-59 9 / 22
Tim Herre Men Cat 5 7 / 56
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 16 / 56
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 21 / 56
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 22 / 56
Leonardo Simbaqueva Men Cat 5 37 / 56
Jay Luschen Men Cat 5 38 / 56
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 40 / 56
Dave Chapman Men Cat 5 44 / 56
Steve Sanders Men Cat 5 49 / 56
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-49 6 / 25
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Ron Marney Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Greg Vaught Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 38 / 49
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 48 / 49
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 6 / 11
William Mason Men Master 60+ 8 / 11
William Wells Men Master 60+ 10 / 11
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 50+ 1 / 6
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Danielle Lansford Women Cat 4 3 / 6
James Clevenger Men 50-59 3 / 15
Greg Vaught Men 50-59 11 / 15
Thomas Faerber Men 50-59 12 / 15
Jay Luschen Men 50-59 14 / 15
Dave Chapman Men 50-59 15 / 15
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 40-49 1 / 3
Christina Gomer Women Master 40-49 3 / 3
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 6 / 10
Steve Sanders Men Cat 5 7 / 10
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 12 / 13
William Mason Men Master 60+ 2 / 7
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 3 / 7
Frank Quinlan Men Master 60+ 4 / 7
William Wells Men Master 60+ 5 / 7
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Danielle Lansford Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Josephine Measures Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Catherine Calvert Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Ryan Rochford Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 20
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 5 / 9
William Mason Men Master 60+ 7 / 9
Frank Quinlan Men Master 60+ 8 / 9
William Wells Men Master 60+ 9 / 9
James Clevenger Men 50-59 2 / 16
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 50+ 2 / 4
Greg Vaught Men Master 30+ 7 / 18
Dan Turner Men Master 30+ 10 / 18
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Shawn Knight Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Ron Marney Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Danielle Lansford Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
William Mason Men Master 60+ 5 / 6
Frank Quinlan Men Master 60+ 6 / 6
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 40+ 1 / 6
Josephine Measures Women Master 40+ 3 / 6
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 5 13 / 38
Michael Fiola Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat3/4 3 / 3
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Chip Zimmer Men Cat/4/5 20 / 29
Joe Kleidosty Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Ryan Kelley Men Cat3/4 26 / 29
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat3/4 20 / 48
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat3/4 36 / 48
Ryan Kelley Men Cat3/4 47 / 48
Lynn Wilson Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat/4/5 12 / 33
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 20 / 41
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 34 Senior Open 18 / 22
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 30-99 3 / 7
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 30-99 6 / 7
Kurt Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 30 / 34
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Cathy Wood Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Cathy Goodger Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 30-99 2 / 11
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 30-99 3 / 11
Kurt Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 23 / 34
Ryan Kelley Men Cat3/4 13 / 20
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 40-99 2 / 3
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 5 / 32
John Taton Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 10 / 32
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 11 / 32
William Wells Men Master 60-99 3 / 11
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-99 6 / 11
William Jennings Men Master 60-99 8 / 11
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 50-99 2 / 4
Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 40-99 2 / 3
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 17 / 24
David Whitney Men Cat 5 1 / 20
John Taton Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-99 4 / 11
William Wells Men Master 60-99 5 / 11
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 50-99 2 / 3
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 20 2012)
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 5 / 15
William Wells Men Master 65-99 4 / 4
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 40-99 1 / 3
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 50-99 1 / 6
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-99 4 / 7
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 3 / 7
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Paul Fancher Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 29
Kurt Wilson Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 29
Paul Aldeguer Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 29
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 7 / 45
Dennis Noll Men Cat 5 38 / 45
William Wells Men Cat 5 41 / 45
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 49 / 45
Cathy Wood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 2 / 28
Ryan Rochford Men Cat 3 20 / 64
James Summers Men Cat 3 60 / 64
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 14 / 49
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 15 / 49
Tyler Staples Men Cat 5 16 / 49
Shawn Knight Men Master 40-99 26 / 55
Ron Marney Men Master 40-99 27 / 55
Kurt Wilson Men Master 40-99 30 / 55
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-99 32 / 55
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 3 26 / 54
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 28 / 54
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3 29 / 54
Shawn Knight Men Cat 3 33 / 54
Chip Zimmer Men Cat/4/5 10 / 39
Paul Fancher Men Master 40-99 27 / 53
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 12 / 41
Tyler Staples Men Cat 5 15 / 31
Olsburg Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Rochelle Schleicher Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Susan Ruettimann Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Paul Fancher Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Shawn Knight Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 20 / 26
John Taton Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Rafael Frontaura Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Antoine Winkelmolen Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Dennis Noll Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Wes Jones Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 27 2012)
Shawn Knight Men Cat 3 4 / 4
William Mason Men Master 65-99 1 / 5
William Wells Men Master 65-99 3 / 5
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 40-99 2 / 3
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 50-99 1 / 7
Leslie Treas Women Master 50-99 3 / 7
Roberta Dierks Women Master 50-99 6 / 7
Cathy Goodger Women Master 50-99 7 / 7
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-99 3 / 5
Abigail Gomer Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Cathy Wood Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Mendy Jarman Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Cind Brock Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 40-99 2 / 2
James Summers Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 16
Ryan Rochford Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 16
Shawn Knight Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 16
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Ron Marney Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 11 / 41
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 40-99 5 / 15
Lanterne Rouge Time Trial (Apr 28 2012)
Shawn Knight Men Cat 3 3 / 4
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 4 / 4
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 7 / 8
Andrea Noland Women Master 50-54 1 / 3
Aline Zimmer Women Master 50-54 2 / 3
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 40-44 1 / 1
Bree Ginden Women Master 35-39 2 / 2
Christina Gomer Women Master 45-49 3 / 4
Lisa Coffman Women Master 45-49 4 / 4
William Mason Men Master 65-69 1 / 4
William Wells Men Master 65-69 4 / 4
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-64 3 / 5
Cathy Goodger Women Master 55-59 2 / 2
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Abigail Gomer Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Lynn Wilson Women's Open 22 / 40
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Paul Fancher Men Master 50-99 4 / 17
Randy Martin Men Master 50-99 17 / 17
Rochelle Schleicher Women Master 40-99 2 / 6
Susan Ruettimann Women Master 40-99 3 / 6
Leslie Treas Women Master 40-99 4 / 6
Andrea Noland Women Master 40-99 5 / 6
Roberta Dierks Women Master 40-99 6 / 6
James Summers Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Ryan Rochford Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 26
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Aline Zimmer Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Ryan Kelley Men Cat/4/5 1 / 37
Shawn Knight Men Cat/4/5 5 / 37
Stephen Whalen Men Cat/4/5 17 / 37
Antoine Winkelmolen Men Cat/4/5 20 / 37
Kurt Wilson Men Cat/4/5 21 / 37
Dan Turner Men Cat/4/5 22 / 37
Shawn Hawkins Men Cat/4/5 32 / 37
John Taton Men Cat/4/5 35 / 37
Chip Zimmer Men Cat/4/5 37 / 37
William Mason Men Master 60-99 3 / 7
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-99 4 / 7
William Wells Men Master 60-99 6 / 7
Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat3/4 13 / 33
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Bree Ginden Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Shawn Knight Men Cat/4/5 4 / 36
Ron Marney Men Cat/4/5 9 / 36
Kurt Wilson Men Cat/4/5 27 / 36
Chip Zimmer Men Cat/4/5 31 / 36
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 7 / 17
Chip Zimmer Men Cat 5 7 / 23
William Mason Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Dave Chapman Men Cat 5 21 / 23
Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 1 / 5
James Summers Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Ryan Rochford Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-99 4 / 11
William Mason Men Master 60-99 8 / 11
William Wells Men Master 60-99 9 / 11
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat3/4 27 / 35
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Ron Marney Men Cat/4/5 1 / 40
Kurt Wilson Men Cat/4/5 39 / 40
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 35-99 15 / 28
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 6 / 12
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 5 17 / 39
David Whitney Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)
Ryan Rochford Men Cat 3 2 / 15
James Summers Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Donavon Hottman Men Master 60-99 4 / 10
William Wells Men Master 60-99 9 / 10
William Mason Men Master 60-99 10 / 10
Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)
Kurt Wilson Men Cat3/4 21 / 28
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Susan Ruettimann Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Cind Brock Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Jenny Noll Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Shawn Knight Men Cat/4/5 9 / 50
Ron Marney Men Cat/4/5 11 / 50
Lee Wafford Men Cat/4/5 15 / 50
Kurt Wilson Men Cat/4/5 19 / 50
John Taton Men Cat/4/5 20 / 50
Dan Turner Men Cat/4/5 21 / 50
Stephen Whalen Men Cat/4/5 23 / 50
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat/4/5 31 / 50
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat/4/5 35 / 50
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 35-99 18 / 30
Lynn Wilson Women Cat3/4 6 / 14
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 5 4 / 40
John Taton Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Lee Wafford Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Dave Chapman Men Cat 5 12 / 40
David Whitney Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Lynn Wilson Women Cat 4 1 / 8
James Summers Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Ryan Rochford Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Kurt Wilson Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Shawn Hawkins Men Cat 5 11 / 34
Owen Gurwell Men Cat 5 18 / 34
Wes Jones Men Cat 5 28 / 34
Dave Chapman Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Donavon Hottman Men 60-69 3 / 12
William Mason Men 60-69 5 / 12
William Wells Men 60-69 8 / 12
Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)
Jamie Sehi-pribyl Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Christina Gomer Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Shawn Knight Men Cat/4/5 1 / 52
Ron Marney Men Cat/4/5 3 / 52
Antoine Winkelmolen Men Cat/4/5 36 / 52
John Taton Men Cat/4/5 37 / 52
Stephen Whalen Men Cat/4/5 41 / 52
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat/4/5 45 / 52
Robert King Men Cat/4/5 47 / 52
John Taton Men Cat 5 3 / 45
Stephen Whalen Men Cat 5 5 / 45
David Whitney Men Cat 5 10 / 45
Dan Turner Men Cat 5 17 / 45
Antoine Winkelmolen Men Cat 5 28 / 45
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 5 41 / 45
Robert King Men Cat 5 42 / 45
Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)
Shawn Knight Men Cat/4/5 4 / 57
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat/4/5 11 / 57
Paul Aldeguer Men Cat/4/5 20 / 57
Ron Marney Men Cat/4/5 50 / 57
Paul Aldeguer Men Master 35-99 9 / 32
Dan Ruettimann Men Cat 5 7 / 41
Bob Rinaldi Men Cat 5 16 / 41
Busiest Racers
in last months
Kurt Wilson 62
Lynn Wilson 40
Shawn Knight 36
Chip Zimmer 35
Donavon Hottman 34
Joe Kleidosty 32
James Clevenger 30
Dan Ruettimann 27
William Wells 26
Rochelle Schleicher 25
Paul Aldeguer 24
Greg Vaught 21
Stephen Whalen 20
William Mason 20
Dan Turner 18
Frank Quinlan 16
John Taton 15
Noah Collins 15
Leonardo Simbaqueva 12
Jose Brizuela 12
Ron Marney 11
Bob Rinaldi 11
Douglas Young 11
Susan Ruettimann 11
Michael Fiola 11
Jay Luschen 10
Bree Ginden 10
Tim Herre 9
William Smith 9
Ryan Rochford 9
Ryan Kelley 9
David Whitney 8
Josephine Measures 8
Roberta Dierks 8
Steve Vannieuwenhuyse 7
Nigel Vaught 7
Patrick Bunch 7
William Jennings 6
Paul Fancher 6
Antoine Winkelmolen 6
James Summers 6
Dave Chapman 5
Danielle Lansford 5
Tyler Staples 5
Amy Vannieuwenhuyse 5
Christina Gomer 4
Cathy Wood 4
Steve Sanders 4
Peter Whalen 4
Samuel Hess 3
Leslie Treas 3
Cathy Goodger 3
Dennis Noll 2
Lee Wafford 2
Wes Jones 2
Robert King 2
Andrea Noland 2
Rafael Frontaura 2
Abigail Gomer 2
Thomas Faerber 2
Aline Zimmer 2
Cind Brock 2
Shawn Hawkins 2
Jamie Sehi-pribyl 1
Ken Wiebke 1
Ben Christian 1
Kristen Whalen 1
Owen Gurwell 1
Mendy Jarman 1
Randy Martin 1
Catherine Calvert 1
Jenny Noll 1
Bunch Patrick 1
Lisa Coffman 1
Bret Pilney 1