Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Colavita Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Frank Negri Men 3 Open 94 / 98
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 25 / 25
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men's Category 4 12 / 32
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Pelle Nogueira Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 7
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Gighum Glusman Junior 15-18 Men 7 / 8
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Margaux Salas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Ira Sy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 17 / 44
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Ira Sy Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 37
Ira Sy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 35
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Erin Walker Men Pro 1 23 Men 29 / 42
Jason Buckley Men Pro 1 23 Men 35 / 42
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 43
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Richard Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 26 / 54
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Apolinar Acevedo Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 69
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
Chris Mooney Masters 4 / 12
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Brian Gristick Masters 4 / 12
Andrew Logiudice Arace 14 / 14
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Vin Mancuso Masters 4 / 16
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 Srs 2 / 17
Joshua Detwiler Mixed Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Joshua Detwiler Juniors 15-18 5 / 12
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 25
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 40 / 56
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Aidan Hamilton 15-18 Men/15-18 Women *********** R. Potts Cup S 8 / 11
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Andrew Carolus Men 4-B 78 / 85
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Aidan Hamilton Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Cat 1 35+ 36 / 43
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)
Jason Little Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 24 / 37
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)
Jason Little Men Cat 5 19 / 40
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Jason Holly Men Cat 5 16 / 30
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Masters 40+ 40+ 21 / 41
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Masters 40+ 40+ 34 / 47
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Anita Rahi Women Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Anita Rahi Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Seminole Cycling Classic - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 11
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Anita Rahi Women Cat1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Anita Rahi Women Cat1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Masters 40+ 40+ 17 / 26
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Masters 40+ 40+ 18 / 41
Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 6 2012)
Antigone Payne Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Anita Rahi Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Frank Negri Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 22
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Frank Negri Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Category1/2 77 / 80
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
John Durso Men Pro 1/2 14 / 57
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro 1/2 48 / 57
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Luis Apolinar acevedo Men Cat3/4 1 / 31
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Frank Negri Men Masters 35+ 7 / 28
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Frank Negri Men Cat 3 24 / 94
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)
Dana Alia Men Cat2/3 5 / 8
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Dana Alia Men Cat2/3 7 / 54
Rob Bergstrom Men Cat4/5 19-34 18 / 82
Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)
Hart Sanders Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Frank Negri Men Masters 40-49 29 / 32
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Frank Negri Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 30 / 32
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Pelle Nogueira Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Kevin Horan Cat 4 (Yellow) 36 / 89
Frank Negri Cat 3 (Pink) 62 / 111
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Frank Negri Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 65
OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
David Fields Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 00-99 7 / 11
Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 00-99 10 / 22
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)
Zoe Mullins Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 23
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Mariah Mcgregor Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Jeffrey May Men Masters 40+ 40-99 24 / 47
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jeffrey May Men Masters 40+ 40-99 21 / 47
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Edward Greene Men Cat 3 9 / 61
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Bryan Reid Men P/1/2/3 1 / 32
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Elite 4 Men 23 / 25
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
David Maynard Cat 3/4 5 / 68
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Hector Gonzalez Men 45+ Masters 21 / 22
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Joshua Leibowitz Cat 3 30 / 48
Kevin Keane Cat 3 40 / 48
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Daniel Coleman Masters 45+ 8 / 38
Timothy Doherty Masters 45+ 31 / 38
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
John Durso Men Pro/1/2 35 / 120
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Hector Gonzalez MASTERS 45+ 17 / 18
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Kevin Horan Men 40+ 84 / 150
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Adrian Hedderman Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3 32 / 121
Frank Negri Men 3 122 / 121
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 3/4 21 / 69
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 1/2/3 32 / 54
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Ariana Preston Women 4 7 / 33
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
151 dawn Burrell Womens's 3/4 15 / 18
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Kevin Horan 4 Men 50 / 67
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Lee Peters Men Pro/1/2 21 / 45
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Leah Oppenheim Women 4 6 / 13
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Kevin Horan Men 4/5 15 / 66
Dawn Burrell Women 4 7 / 21
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Dawn Burell Womens Cat 4 4 / 15
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
David Maynard MEN CAT 3 9 / 24
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Curtis Singmaster CAT 4 40 / 62
Curtis Singmaster CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 44 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Curtis Singmaster Cat 4 29 / 61
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Lydia Mathger Women 10 / 39
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Danielle Fischer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Lydia Mathger Women Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)
Lydia Mathger Women Open 1 / 13
Thad Lavallee Masters 35+ (1-4) 7 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Danielle Fischer 3/4 Women 10 / 61
Kevin Horan 4 Men Red Group 18 / 70
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)
Anna Mcloom Women Open 6 / 29
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Anna Mcloon Men 3 32 / 58
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Andrew Beres Men Pro/1/2 83 / 94
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Adam Carr Cat 1-3 11 / 37
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Anthony Colby Men Cat. 1,2,3 2 / 44
Tim Ratta Cat 3 12 / 33
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Kristen Gohr Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Kristin Gohr Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 16
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Austin Gregory 4 Men 77 / 111
Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)
Unknown Rider MEN CAT 4 * 35 / 39
Erik Paddleford MEN PRO 1-2 * 29 / 30
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
Leah Oppenheimer Women 14 / 15
Busiest Racers
in last months
Frank Negri 10
Edward Greene 8
Jeffrey May 8
Joshua Detwiler 8
Anita Rahi 5
Nick Iacovelli 5
Kevin Horan 5
Jason Holly 4
Curtis Singmaster 3
Ira Sy 3
Lydia Mathger 3
Hector Gonzalez 2
David Maynard 2
Jason Little 2
Danielle Fischer 2
Dana Alia 2
Pelle Nogueira 2
Aidan Hamilton 2
John Durso 2
151 dawn Burrell 1
Daniel Coleman 1
Anthony Colby 1
Erik Paddleford 1
Richard Gargiulo 1
Bryan Reid 1
Tom Redpath 1
Hart Sanders 1
Rob Bergstrom 1
Antigone Payne 1
David Margolin 1
Luis Apolinar acevedo 1
Apolinar Acevedo 1
Leah Oppenheimer 1
Ariana Preston 1
Timothy Doherty 1
Joshua Leibowitz 1
Matthew Jogodnik 1
Tim Ratta 1
Kevin Keane 1
Gighum Glusman 1
Vitaly Gashpar 1
Adrian Hedderman 1
David Fields 1
Vin Mancuso 1
Kristen Gohr 1
Anna Mcloon 1
Chris Mooney 1
Dawn Burrell 1
Kristin Gohr 1
Leah Oppenheim 1
Margaux Salas 1
Anna Mcloom 1
Dawn Burell 1
Erin Walker 1
Andrew Logiudice 1
Clayton Zinnert 1
Thad Lavallee 1
Jason Buckley 1
Brian Gristick 1
William Brunner 1
Zoe Mullins 1
Mariah Mcgregor 1
Andrew Carolus 1
Adam Carr 1
Unknown Rider 1
Lee Peters 1
Austin Gregory 1
Andrew Beres 1