Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FACT Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior 13-14 13 / 21
Maryann Riley Women Junior 17-18 23 / 31
Kennedy Lambe Women Junior 17-18 29 / 31
Laura Torres Women Junior 15-16 20 / 22
Charlotte Mcadams Women Junior 15-16 20 / 22
Allyson Hurst Women Junior 15-16 21 / 22
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior 13-14 16 / 21
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 17-18 102 / 104
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 15-16 63 / 79
Holden Mccullough Men Junior 15-16 73 / 79
Laura Torres Women Junior 15-16 12 / 20
Allyson Hurst Women Junior 15-16 17 / 20
Charlotte Mcadams Women Junior 15-16 19 / 20
Maryann Riley Women Junior 17-18 20 / 25
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior 13-14 9 / 20
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Laura Torres Women Junior 15-16 14 / 16
Maryann Riley Women Junior 17-18 14 / 27
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Thomas Sunday Men Master 50-59 6 / 28
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Holden Mccullough Men Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Maryann Riley Women Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Charlotte Mcadams Women Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Laura Torres Women Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Allyson Hurst Women Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Kennedy Lambe Women Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Holden Mccullough Men Junior 15-18 12 / 20
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 15-18 17 / 20
Thomas Sunday Men Master 50-59 6 / 37
Maryann Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Laura Torres Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Kennedy Lambe Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Charlotte Mcadams Women Cat 4 16 / 17
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Holden Mccullough Men Junior15-18 15 13 / 17
Kennedy Lambe Men Junior15-18 15 16 / 17
Maryann Riley Womens 1/2/3 3 / 7
Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)
Maryann Riley Women CAT 3/4 1 / 9
Kerrigan Sunday Women CAT 3/4 7 / 9
Allyson Hurst Women CAT 3/4 8 / 9
Charlotte Mcadams Women CAT 3/4 9 / 9
Ross Szendrei Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 4
Jake Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 4
Thomas Sunday Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 4 / 14
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Maryann Riley Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Kennedy Lambe Women Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Laura Torres Women Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 14-16 3 / 10
Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)
Ross Szendrei Men Junior15-18 7 / 16
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior15-18 9 / 16
Holden Mccullough Men Junior15-18 11 / 16
Kennedy Lambe Men Junior15-18 13 / 16
Allyson Hurst Men Junior15-18 16 / 16
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3 5 / 14
Maryann Riley Women3/4 1 / 20
Kerrigan Sunday Women3/4 9 / 20
Allyson Hurst Women3/4 13 / 20
Kennedy Lambe Women3/4 17 / 20
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Thomas Sunday Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 37
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 11 / 22
Laura Torres Women4 13 / 22
Allyson Hurst Women4 22 / 22
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 1-18 18 / 49
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Thomas Sunday Men Masters 50+ 50+ 23 / 33
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Ross Szendrei Men Cat 5 Jan-34 10 / 23
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Thomas Sunday Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 28
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Kerrigan Sunday Women1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 17 / 23
Allyson Hurst Women4 18 / 23
Laura Torres Women4 19 / 23
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 1-18 17 / 37
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Thomas Sunday Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 37
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Allyson Hurst Women4 15 / 19
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 1-18 17 / 45
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 1-18 18 / 45
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Thomas Sunday Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 18
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Ross Szendrei Men Junior15-18 15 15 / 31
Jake Roberts Men Junior15-18 15 21 / 31
Laura Torres Men Junior15-18 15 27 / 31
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 5 / 22
Allyson Hurst Women4 21 / 22
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Stefanie Feltwell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Charlotte Mcadams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Maryann Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Stefanie Feltwell Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 74
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 22
Weston Coker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Sam Millerpoling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 3/4 Master 15 / 17
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Sam Millerpoling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Sam Millerpoling Men Cat 5 28 / 44
Stefanie Feltwell Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Charlotte Mcadams Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Weston Coker Men Cat 3/4 70 / 85
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 108
Stefanie Feltwell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Maryann Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 30
Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 3/4 Master 16 / 16
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Weston Coker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 4 Master 8 / 9
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Jake Roberts Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 25
Maryann Riley Women Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Salley Reamer Women Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Charlotte Mcadams Women Juniors 15-18 7 / 7
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Weston Coker Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Emma Hurst Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 15-16 8 / 8
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)
Weston Coker Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 15-18 7 / 11
Emma Hurst Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Stephen Ridley Men Juniors 17-18 17-18 3 / 10
Stephen Ridley Men Cat2/3 48 / 53
Maryann Riley Women Open* 37 / 40
Maryann Riley Women Cat3/4 5 / 23
Jake Roberts Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 10 / 21
Ross Szendrei Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 14 / 21
Sam Millerpoling Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 15 / 21
Maryann Riley Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 16 / 21
Emma Hurst Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 18 / 21
Allyson Hurst Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 21 / 21
Weston Coker Men Cat3/4 35 / 74
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Jake Roberts Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 8 / 18
Ross Szendrei Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 11 / 18
Sam Millerpoling Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 13 / 18
Allyson Hurst Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 16 / 18
Emma Hurst Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 17 / 18
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Weston Coker Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Maryann Riley Women Cat 4 3 / 28
Emma Hurst Women Cat 4 18 / 28
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 1 50+ 21 / 31
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Weston Coker Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Maryann Riley Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Salley Reamer Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 1 50+ 10 / 35
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Weston Coker Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Stephen Ridley Men Cat3/4 9 / 42
Weston Coker Men Cat3/4 31 / 42
Maryann Riley Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Salley Reamer Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Jake Roberts Men Junior15-18 15-18 8 / 15
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior15-18 15-18 10 / 15
Emma Hurst Men Junior15-18 15-18 11 / 15
Ross Szendrei Men Junior15-18 15-18 14 / 15
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Stephen Ridley Men Cat3/4 8 / 52
Weston Coker Men Cat3/4 27 / 52
Maryann Riley Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Jake Roberts Men Junior15-18 15-18 11 / 16
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior15-18 15-18 12 / 16
Emma Hurst Men Junior15-18 15-18 14 / 16
Ross Szendrei Men Junior15-18 15-18 16 / 16
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Weston Coker Men Cat3/4 24 / 24
Maryann Riley Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Jake Roberts Men Junior15-18 15-18 8 / 13
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior15-18 15-18 10 / 13
Emma Hurst Men Junior15-18 15-18 12 / 13
Ross Szendrei Men Junior15-18 15-18 13 / 13
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Maryann Riley Women4 1 / 20
Salley Reamer Women4 5 / 20
Emma Hurst Women4 17 / 20
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 18 / 20
Kimberly Dail Women4 19 / 20
Weston Coker Men Junior15-18 01-18 9 / 44
Ross Szendrei Men Junior15-18 01-18 17 / 44
Emma Hurst Men Junior15-18 01-18 25 / 44
Salley Reamer Men Junior15-18 01-18 30 / 44
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior15-18 01-18 40 / 44
Charlotte Mcadams Men Junior15-18 01-18 43 / 44
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Weston Coker Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Maryann Riley Women4 2 / 21
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 17 / 21
Charlotte Mcadams Women4 18 / 21
Emma Hurst Women4 19 / 21
Salley Reamer Women4 21 / 21
Maryann Riley Women1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Kerrigan Sunday Women1/2/3/4 32 / 34
Charlotte Mcadams Women1/2/3/4 33 / 34
Emma Hurst Women1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Ross Szendrei Men Cat 5 01-34 12 / 33
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Salley Reamer Women4 13 / 23
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 19 / 23
Emma Hurst Women4 20 / 23
Maryann Riley Women4 21 / 23
Charlotte Mcadams Women4 23 / 23
Salley Reamer Women1/2/3/4 22 / 29
Stephen Ridley Men Junior15-18 01-18 5 / 52
Ross Szendrei Men Junior15-18 01-18 21 / 52
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior15-18 01-18 22 / 52
Charlotte Mcadams Men Junior15-18 01-18 25 / 52
Salley Reamer Men Junior15-18 01-18 27 / 52
Emma Hurst Men Junior15-18 01-18 38 / 52
Weston Coker Men Junior15-18 01-18 45 / 52
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Weston Coker Men Junior 01-18 37 / 60
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 01-18 39 / 60
Salley Reamer Men Junior 01-18 41 / 60
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 01-18 46 / 60
Emma Hurst Men Junior 01-18 49 / 60
Charlotte Mcadams Men Junior 01-18 50 / 60
Stephen Ridley Men Junior 01-18 53 / 60
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 11 / 15
Emma Hurst Women4 12 / 15
Maryann Riley Women4 13 / 15
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 01-18 9 / 61
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 01-18 17 / 61
Charlotte Mcadams Men Junior 01-18 32 / 61
Salley Reamer Men Junior 01-18 49 / 61
Weston Coker Men Junior 01-18 51 / 61
Stephen Ridley Men Junior 01-18 54 / 61
Emma Hurst Men Junior 01-18 58 / 61
Maryann Riley Women4 2 / 21
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 15 / 21
Charlotte Mcadams Women4 17 / 21
Emma Hurst Women4 18 / 21
Kimberly Dail Women4 21 / 21
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Maryann Riley Women4 11 / 15
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 12 / 15
Emma Hurst Women4 14 / 15
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Weston Coker Men Junior 01-18 5 / 64
Stephen Ridley Men Junior 01-18 21 / 64
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 01-18 31 / 64
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 01-18 46 / 64
Charlotte Mcadams Men Junior 01-18 55 / 64
Salley Reamer Men Junior 01-18 59 / 64
Emma Hurst Men Junior 01-18 60 / 64
Maryann Riley Women4 7 / 32
Kimberly Dail Women4 27 / 32
Emma Hurst Women4 28 / 32
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 29 / 32
Charlotte Mcadams Women4 30 / 32
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Stephen Ridley Men Junior 01-18 2 / 63
Weston Coker Men Junior 01-18 6 / 63
Sam Millerpoling Men Junior 01-18 32 / 63
Ross Szendrei Men Junior 01-18 33 / 63
Emma Hurst Men Junior 01-18 40 / 63
Charlotte Mcadams Men Junior 01-18 51 / 63
Salley Reamer Men Junior 01-18 52 / 63
Kimberly Dail Women4 9 / 14
Emma Hurst Women4 10 / 14
Kerrigan Sunday Women4 12 / 14
Maryann Riley Women4 14 / 14
40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)
Paul Price jr Men Pro 1/2 00-99 34 / 67
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Paul Price jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 75 / 89
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 3 00-99 32 / 44
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 3 00-99 40 / 44
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Weston Coker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Daniel Monteith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 4 / 6
Kimberly Dail Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Allyson Hurst Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Jake Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 5 / 61
Kerrigan Sunday Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 2 / 5
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 22
Walker Discoe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 17 / 19
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Allyson Hurst Women Junior 13-14 13-14 5 / 10
Ethan Cash Women Junior 13-14 13-14 9 / 10
Thomas Sunday Men Masters 45+ 45-99 26 / 32
Paul Price jr Men Cat2/3 00-99 20 / 67
Stephen Ridley Men Cat2/3 00-99 62 / 67
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior 10-12 12-Oct 2 / 4
Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Paul Price jr Men Junior 18-Jan 1 / 3
Stephen Ridley Men Junior 18-Jan 3 / 3
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 3 00-99 4 / 22
Paul Price jr Men Cat 3 00-99 22 / 22
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 00-99 6 / 25
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Jared Ocker Women Junior15-18 15-18 3 / 8
Ben Holland Women Junior15-18 15-18 5 / 8
Salley Reamer Women Cat 4 00-99 4 / 17
Stephen Ridley Men Cat3/4 00-99 13 / 36
Paul Price jr Men Cat3/4 00-99 15 / 36
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 00-99 16 / 54
Santiago Montenegro Men Cat 4 00-99 21 / 54
Jake Roberts Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 3 / 13
Ethan Cash Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 6 / 13
Allyson Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 8 / 13
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 10 / 13
Emma Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 11 / 13
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Jared Ocker Women Junior15-18 15-18 6 / 8
Ben Holland Women Junior15-18 15-18 7 / 8
Paul Price jr Men Cat3/4 00-99 21 / 51
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 00-99 20 / 56
Santiago Montenegro Men Cat 4 00-99 44 / 56
Jake Roberts Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 2 / 15
Allyson Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 15
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 8 / 15
Emma Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 9 / 15
Ethan Cash Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 10 / 15
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Jared Ocker Women Junior15-18 15-18 6 / 8
Ben Holland Women Junior15-18 15-18 7 / 8
Paul Price jr Men Cat3/4 00-99 21 / 51
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 00-99 20 / 56
Santiago Montenegro Men Cat 4 00-99 44 / 56
Jake Roberts Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 2 / 15
Allyson Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 15
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 8 / 15
Emma Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 9 / 15
Ethan Cash Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 10 / 15
Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Santiago Montenegro Women Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 7
Jared Ocker Women Junior15-18 15-18 5 / 7
Ben Holland Women Junior15-18 15-18 7 / 7
Paul Price jr Men Cat3/4 00-99 3 / 17
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 00-99 13 / 33
Jake Roberts Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 3 / 12
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 5 / 12
Allyson Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 6 / 12
Ethan Cash Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 12
Emma Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 9 / 12
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Santiago Montenegro Women Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 7
Jared Ocker Women Junior15-18 15-18 5 / 7
Ben Holland Women Junior15-18 15-18 7 / 7
Paul Price jr Men Cat3/4 00-99 3 / 17
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 00-99 13 / 33
Jake Roberts Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 3 / 12
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 5 / 12
Allyson Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 6 / 12
Ethan Cash Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 12
Emma Hurst Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 9 / 12
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Thomas Sunday Men Masters 40+ 40-99 31 / 47
Santiago Montenegro Women Junior 18-Jan 12 / 74
Jared Ocker Women Junior 18-Jan 41 / 74
Paul Price jr Women Junior 18-Jan 42 / 74
Weston Coker Women Junior 18-Jan 46 / 74
Emma Hurst Women Junior 18-Jan 47 / 74
Kerrigan Sunday Women Junior 18-Jan 56 / 74
Allyson Hurst Women Junior 18-Jan 57 / 74
Ben Holland Women Junior 18-Jan 60 / 74
Santiago Montenegro Women Junior 18-Jan 62 / 74
Stephen Ridley Women Junior 18-Jan 75 / 74
Paul Price jr Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 16 / 64
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 22 / 62
Paul Price jr Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Stephen Ridley Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Kerrigan Sunday Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 8 / 15
Stephen Ridley Men Junior15-18 15-18 16 / 55
Weston Coker Men Junior15-18 15-18 22 / 55
Santiago Montenegro Men Junior15-18 15-18 26 / 55
Paul Price jr Men Junior15-18 15-18 27 / 55
Jared Ocker Men Junior15-18 15-18 31 / 55
Ben Holland Men Junior15-18 15-18 39 / 55
Santiago Montenegro Men Junior15-18 15-18 55 / 55
Ethan Cash Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 16 / 30
Emma Hurst Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 23 / 30
Allyson Hurst Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 25 / 30
Santiago Montenegro Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 32 / 30
Paul Price jr Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 3 54 / 60
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 31 / 94
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Weston Coker Men Cat 4 8 / 98
Paul Price jr Men Cat 3 4 / 58
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 3 34 / 58
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Santiago Montenegro Men Junior 18-Jan 7 / 57
Jared Ocker Men Junior 18-Jan 8 / 57
Kerrigan Sunday Men Junior 18-Jan 32 / 57
Weston Coker Men Junior 18-Jan 45 / 57
Paul Price jr Men Junior 18-Jan 48 / 57
Kerrigan Sunday Men Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Paul Price jr Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Weston Coker Men Junior 18-Jan 6 / 45
Santiago Montenegro Men Junior 18-Jan 17 / 45
Jared Ocker Men Junior 18-Jan 19 / 45
Paul Price jr Men Junior 18-Jan 50 / 45
Paul Price jr Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Thomas Sunday Men Cat 3 41 / 61