Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Junior Flyers Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Mackenzie Collins Women 3/4 9 / 14
Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)
Nick Oestreich Men 3 26 / 36
Mackenzie Collins Women 3/4 7 / 9
Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)
Dylan Rincon Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 4 8 / 9
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 13-14 12 / 21
Mackenzie Collins Women Junior 15-16 19 / 22
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 28 / 76
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 13-14 13 / 21
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Nick Oestreich Men Junior 15-16 62 / 79
Justin Bridges Men Junior 15-16 77 / 79
Mackenzie Collins Women Junior 15-16 16 / 20
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 13-14 12 / 20
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 43 / 77
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Justin Bridges Mens Cat 5 21 / 23
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Justin Bridges Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Sophia Broadwell Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 3
Ryan Garvey Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 9
Grant Fuller Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 9
Brandon Lundstrum Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 9 / 9
Luke Broadwell Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 2
Justin Bridges Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 8 / 10
Jared Latham Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 9 / 10
Luke Broadwell Men CAT 3/4 10 / 50
Nicholas Collins Men CAT 3/4 44 / 50
Troy Waine Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 3 / 10
Leon Waine Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 5 / 10
Emily Lundstrum Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 2 / 2
Salma Huque Women CAT 3/4 4 / 21
Sophia Broadwell Women CAT 3/4 11 / 21
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Justin Bridges Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 14 / 18
Adam Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 9 / 11
Justin Bridges Men CAT 5 31 / 34
Leon Waine Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 7 / 16
Troy Waine Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 10 / 16
Luke Broadwell Men CAT 3 16 / 52
Mikey Waine Men CAT 3 36 / 52
Salma Huque Women CAT 3/4 5 / 36
Mackenzie Collins Women CAT 3/4 21 / 36
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Ryan Garvey Men Open 13-14 6 / 7
Maxwell Oestreich Men Open 9-10. 2 / 3
Mackenzie Collins Women Open 15-16 2 / 4
Nicholas Collins Men Open 17-18 2 / 3
Leon Waine Men Open 11-12. 2 / 5
Troy Waine Men Open 11-12. 4 / 5
Mikey Waine Men Open 15-16 2 / 9
Nick Oestreich Men Open 15-16 3 / 9
Justin Bridges Men Open 15-16 7 / 9
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 3 13 / 37
Nicholas Collins Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Todd Hollingsworth Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Mackenzie Collins Women Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 34 / 35
Nick Oestreich Men Junior 15-16 2 / 12
Mikey Waine Men Junior 15-16 5 / 12
Bridges Justin Men Junior 15-16 12 / 12
Maxwell Oestreich Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Mikey Waine Men Cat 3 15 / 57
Nicholas Collins Men Cat 3 34 / 57
Mikey Waine Men Cat 3 47 / 57
Leon Waine Men Junior 11-12 5 / 9
Troy Waine Men Junior 11-12 6 / 9
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Mackenzie Collins Women Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Lundstrum Women Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Ryan Garvey Men Junior 13-14 9 / 10
Brandon Lundstrum Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Jared Latham Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Luke Broadwell Men JUNIORS 17-18 1 / 1
Troy Waine Men Junior 9-12 4 / 9
Leon Waine Men Junior 9-12 5 / 9
Maxwell Oestreich Men Junior 9-12 7 / 9
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Nicholas Collins Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Mikey Waine Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Sophia Broadwell Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Salma Huque Women Open 12 / 13
Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Sophia Broadwell Women JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 1
Annalise Oestreich Women JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 2
Brandon Lundstrum Men JUNIORS 13-14 7 / 7
Mackenzie Collins Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Emily Lundstrum Women JUNIORS 9-12 2 / 2
Nick Oestreich Men 3 8 / 20
Nicholas Collins Men 3 14 / 20
Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)
Nick Oestreich Men CAT 3 20 / 24
Nicholas Collins Men CAT 3 23 / 24
Mackenzie Collins Women 4 4 / 9
Annalise Oestreich Women 4 5 / 9
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Nicholas Collins Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Mackenzie Collins Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Salma Huque Women123 3 / 9
Annalise Oestreich Women W CAT 4 9 / 9
Mikey Waine Men CAT 3 9 / 31
Nick Oestreich Men CAT 3 15 / 31
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Nicholas Collins Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Mary Collins Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Nicholas Collins Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Mackenzie Collins Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Troy Waine Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 12
Mikey Waine Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Mikey Waine Men Junior 1-18 16 / 49
Sophia Broadwell Men Junior 1-18 24 / 49
Jared Latham Men Junior 1-18 27 / 49
Troy Waine Men Junior 1-18 29 / 49
Leon Waine Men Junior 1-18 30 / 49
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Mikey Waine Men Cat 3 45 / 77
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Troy Waine Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 11
Leon Waine Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 11
Mikey Waine Men Junior 1-18 14 / 50
Leon Waine Men Junior 1-18 31 / 50
Troy Waine Men Junior 1-18 32 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Mikey Waine Men Cat 3 55 / 59
Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)
Salma Huque Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Mikey Waine Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Sophia Broadwell Women4 12 / 19
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Nicholas Collins Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Mackenzie Collins Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Nicholas Collins Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Mackenzie Collins Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Sophia Broadwell Men Junior15-18 15 26 / 31
Sophia Broadwell Women4 15 / 22
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Sophia Broadwell Women JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 2
Salma Huque Women CAT 3/4 1 / 13
Sophia Broadwell Women CAT 3/4 6 / 13
Mikey Waine Men JUNIORS 15-18 1 / 5
Luke Broadwell Men CAT 3 3 / 32
Ian Garrison Men CAT 3 8 / 32
Nick Oestreich Men CAT 3 15 / 32
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 4 8 / 35
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 17 / 35
Thomas Cross jr Men JUNIORS 10-14 9 / 19
Troy Waine Men JUNIORS 10-14 12 / 19
Leon Waine Men JUNIORS 10-14 13 / 19
Michael Garrison Men JUNIORS 10-14 14 / 19
Reece Latham Men JUNIORS 10-14 15 / 19
Elias Dietrich Men JUNIORS 10-14 17 / 19
Owen Braunecker Men JUNIORS 10-14 18 / 19
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Mikey Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 13
Michael Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 12
Troy Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Leon Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 10 / 12
Reece Latham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 11 / 12
Elias Dietrich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 12
Annalise Oestreich Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Ian Garrison Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)
Michael Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10-12 1 / 4
Leon Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10-12 3 / 4
Troy Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10-12 4 / 4
Mikey Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15-16 1 / 4
Ian Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15-16 2 / 4
Salma Huque Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15-16 1 / 2
Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15-16 2 / 2
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)
Haegan Altizer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Sophia Broadwell Women Junior 13--14 14 / 27
Michael Garrison Men Junior 10--12 21 / 38
Reece Latham Men Junior 10--12 33 / 38
Elias Dietrich Men Junior 10--12 36 / 38
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 10--12 4 / 18
Aditya Gummadi Men Junior 13--14 60 / 67
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)
Jared Latham Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 95 / 148
Ian Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 35 / 92
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 78 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Sophia Broadwell Women Junior 13--14 5 / 26
Diana Ramos Women Junior 15--16 23 / 32
Luke Broadwell Men Junior 17--18 68 / 116
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 10--12 6 / 17
Michael Garrison Men Junior 10--12 13 / 36
Reece Latham Men Junior 10--12 32 / 36
Elias Dietrich Men Junior 10--12 36 / 36
Aditya Gummadi Men Junior 13--14 54 / 57
Ian Garrison Men Junior 15--16 37 / 88
Nick Oestreich Men Junior 15--16 55 / 88
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Diana Ramos Women Junior 15--16 23 / 27
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Prithvi Gummadi Mixed Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Aditya Gummadi Mixed Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Aditya Gummadi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 6 / 10
Prithvi Gummadi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Reece Latham Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Aditya Gummadi Men Junior 10--14 14 / 18
Michael Garrison Men Junior 10--14 15 / 18
Reece Latham Men Junior 10--14 18 / 18
Ian Garrison Men 3 9 / 21
Nick Oestreich Men 3 10 / 21
Luke Broadwell Men 3 12 / 21
Willem Kaiser Men 4 41 / 41
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Jared Latham Men Junior 15--18 9 / 10
Mikey Waine Men Junior 15--18 10 / 10
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Ian Garrison Men 3 6 / 24
Luke Broadwell Men 3 7 / 24
Nick Oestreich Men 3 23 / 24
Willem Kaiser Men 4 22 / 37
Prithvi Gummadi Men 4 24 / 37
Michael Garrison Men Junior 10--14 13 / 17
Reece Latham Men Junior 10--14 16 / 17
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Ian Garrison Men 3 4 / 16
Luke Broadwell Men 3 5 / 16
Nick Oestreich Men 3 14 / 16
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Aditya Gummadi Juniors 10-14 1 / 12
Troy Waine Juniors 10-14 5 / 12
Leon Waine Juniors 10-14 6 / 12
Thomas Cross jr Juniors 10-14 7 / 12
Reece Latham Juniors 10-14 8 / 12
Elias Dietrich Juniors 10-14 9 / 12
Owen Braunecker Juniors 10-14 10 / 12
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Mikey Waine Cat 4 1 / 43
Haegan Altizer Cat 4 10 / 43
Prithvi Gummadi Cat 4 32 / 43
Luke Broadwell Cat 2/3 19 / 54
Brad Parkerson Cat 2/3 20 / 54
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Aditya Gummadi Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Salma Huque Women 3/4 3 / 19
Sophia Broadwell Women 3/4 14 / 19
Luke Broadwell Juniors 15-18 4 / 12
Reece Latham Juniors 10-14 9 / 11
Elias Dietrich Juniors 10-14 10 / 11
Owen Braunecker Juniors 10-14 11 / 11
Mikey Waine Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Mikey Waine Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Luke Broadwell Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Ian Garrison Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Haegan Altizer Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Willem Kaiser Cat 3/4 36 / 39
Prithvi Gummadi Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Mikey Waine Mixed Amatuer Finals 51 / 83
Luke Broadwell Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 25
Willem Kaiser Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 25
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 22 / 56
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Aditya Gummadi Men Juniors 10-14 5 / 19
Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-14 12 / 19
Leon Waine Men Juniors 10-14 15 / 19
Troy Waine Men Juniors 10-14 16 / 19
Sophia Broadwell Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 3
Salma Huque Women Juniors 15-18 4 / 7
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Diana Ramos Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 48
Salma Huque Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 48
Sophia Broadwell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 48
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 2/3 41 / 62
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Luke Broadwell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 25
Nick Oestreich Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 25
Salma Huque Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 19 / 25
Sophia Broadwell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 32
Reece Latham Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 32
Leon Waine Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 32
Troy Waine Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 28 / 32
Elias Dietrich Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 30 / 32
Aditya Gummadi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 32
Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 22 / 56
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 7 / 62
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 49 / 62
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Jared Latham Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12 / 19
Misty Latham Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 15
Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Annalise Oestreich Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Salma Huque Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 15
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 15
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 15
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 42
Ian Garrison Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 49
Leon Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 8
Reece Latham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 8
Troy Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 8
Elias Dietrich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 8
David Worsnop Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Salma Huque Women CAT 4 Open 6 / 9
Diana Ramos Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 13 / 17
Ian Garrison Men CAT 4 Open 2 / 65
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 4 Open 10 / 65
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 Open 14 / 65
Nick Oestreich Men CAT 4 Open 19 / 65
Aditya Gummadi Men CAT 4 Open 63 / 65
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)
Ian Garrison Men CAT 4 5 / 38
Luke Broadwell Men CAT 3 7 / 38
Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 27 / 32
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Troy Waine Men JUNIORS 10-18 3 / 3
Luke Broadwell Men CAT 3 23 / 29
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 27 / 32
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Troy Waine Men JUNIORS 10-18 3 / 3
Luke Broadwell Men CAT 3 23 / 29
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat3/4 18 / 42
Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Ian Garrison Men CAT 4 3 / 49
Mikey Waine Men CAT 4 5 / 49
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 29 / 49
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat3/4 42 / 52
Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Mikey Waine Men CAT 4 5 / 36
Nick Oestreich Men CAT 4 6 / 36
Ian Garrison Men CAT 4 16 / 36
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 29 / 36
Salma Huque Women WOMEN 34 3 / 7
Sophia Broadwell Women WOMEN 34 4 / 7
Diana Ramos Women WOMEN 34 5 / 7
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat3/4 17 / 24
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 12 / 41
Sophia Broadwell Women4 10 / 20
Sophia Broadwell Women1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Luke Broadwell Men Junior15-18 01-18 20 / 44
Sophia Broadwell Men Junior15-18 01-18 24 / 44
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Leon Waine Men Junior10-14 01-18 24 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Sophia Broadwell Women4 7 / 21
Sophia Broadwell Women1/2/3/4 22 / 34
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 13 / 52
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Salma Huque Women4 2 / 23
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 4 / 29
Troy Waine Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 6 / 31
Leon Waine Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 7 / 31
Reece Latham Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 10 / 31
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 14 / 31
David Worsnop Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 21 / 31
Mikey Waine Men Junior15-18 01-18 9 / 52
Willem Kaiser Men Junior15-18 01-18 15 / 52
Jared Latham Men Junior15-18 01-18 24 / 52
David Worsnop Men Junior15-18 01-18 32 / 52
Salma Huque Men Junior15-18 01-18 37 / 52
Troy Waine Men Junior15-18 01-18 40 / 52
Leon Waine Men Junior15-18 01-18 41 / 52
Reece Latham Men Junior15-18 01-18 43 / 52
Owen Braunecker Men Junior15-18 01-18 44 / 52
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 24 / 50
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 47 / 50
David Worsnop Men Junior10-14 01-18 15 / 34
Troy Waine Men Junior10-14 01-18 19 / 34
Leon Waine Men Junior10-14 01-18 20 / 34
Reece Latham Men Junior10-14 01-18 23 / 34
Owen Braunecker Men Junior10-14 01-18 27 / 34
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Salma Huque Men Junior 01-18 48 / 60
Salma Huque Women4 6 / 15
Salma Huque Women1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 18 / 44
Willem Kaiser Men Junior 01-18 11 / 61
Michael Garrison Men Junior 01-18 26 / 61
Salma Huque Men Junior 01-18 37 / 61
Salma Huque Women4 6 / 21
Michael Garrison Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 7 / 9
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Sophia Broadwell Women4 8 / 15
Sophia Broadwell Women1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 15 / 56
Willem Kaiser Men Junior 01-18 14 / 64
Troy Waine Men Junior 01-18 44 / 64
Leon Waine Men Junior 01-18 45 / 64
Sophia Broadwell Men Junior 01-18 49 / 64
Mikey Waine Men Junior 01-18 58 / 64
Salma Huque Women4 4 / 32
Sophia Broadwell Women4 17 / 32
Troy Waine Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 8 / 9
Leon Waine Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 9 / 9
Sophia Broadwell Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 11 / 11
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 5 01-34 9 / 23
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 11 / 71
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Mikey Waine Men Junior 01-18 3 / 63
Willem Kaiser Men Junior 01-18 7 / 63
Leon Waine Men Junior 01-18 41 / 63
Troy Waine Men Junior 01-18 43 / 63
Salma Huque Women4 4 / 14
Leon Waine Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 4 / 10
Troy Waine Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 5 / 10
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Reece Latham Men Junior 10 14 13 / 13
Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)
Sophia Broadwell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Diana Ramos Women 3 2 / 2
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Mikey Waine Men Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Nick Oestreich Men Junior 10-14 2 / 5
Diana Ramos Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Eric Broadwell Men Masters 50-54 4 / 7
Manuel Ramos Men Masters 50-54 6 / 7
Sophia Broadwell Women 4 4 / 6
Luke Broadwell Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
David Worsnop Men Junior 10-14 6 / 21
Sophia Broadwell Men Junior 10-14 7 / 21
Reece Latham Men Junior 10-14 18 / 21
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 10-14 21 / 21
Haegan Altizer Men Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 4 24 / 51
Ian Garrison Men Cat 5 6 / 42
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 5 42 / 42
Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 13 / 23
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Diana Ramos Women CAT 3/4 4 / 22
Sophia Broadwell Women CAT 3/4 10 / 22
Salma Huque Women CAT 3/4 13 / 22
Willem Kaiser Men JUNIOR 15-18 13 / 14
Ian Garrison Men CAT 5 15 / 33
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 5 29 / 33
David Worsnop Men JUNIOR 10-14 6 / 17
Annalise Oestreich Men JUNIOR 10-14 12 / 17
Reece Latham Men JUNIOR 10-14 16 / 17
Nick Oestreich Men CAT 4 29 / 34
Mikey Waine Men CAT 4 30 / 34
West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)
Ian Garrison Men Category 5 AM 5 / 11
Jackson Calhoun Men Category 5 AM 6 / 11
Nick Oestreich Men Category 4 PM 3 / 11
Ian Garrison Men Category 5 PM 4 / 11
Jackson Calhoun Men Category 5 PM 9 / 11
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Luke Broadwell Men Junior 15-16 24 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Diana Ramos Women Junior 15-16 19 / 27
Alex Poma Men Junior 10-12 23 / 29
Luke Broadwell Men Junior 15-16 23 / 83
Nick Oestreich Men Junior 13-14 20 / 76
Mikey Waine Men Junior 13-14 30 / 76
Salma Huque Women JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 26
Sophia Broadwell Women JUNIOR 13-14 14 / 26
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 10-12 8 / 18
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 10-12 11 / 20
Alex Poma Men Junior 10-12 25 / 29
Sophia Broadwell Women Junior 13-14 9 / 23
Salma Huque Women Junior 13-14 10 / 23
Luke Broadwell Men Junior 15-16 43 / 83
Mikey Waine Men Junior 13-14 25 / 76
Nick Oestreich Men Junior 13-14 38 / 76
Diana Ramos Women Junior 15-16 20 / 24
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Nick Oestreich Men Junior 13-14 5 / 84
Mikey Waine Men Junior 13-14 37 / 84
Diana Ramos Women Junior 15-16 23 / 27
Salma Huque Women Junior 13-14 9 / 23
Sophia Broadwell Women Junior 13-14 12 / 23
Annalise Oestreich Women Junior 10-12 6 / 18
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 2/3 32 / 45
Salma Huque Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 11
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Annalise Oestreich Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 22
Mikey Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 22
David Worsnop Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 22
Reece Latham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 22
Owen Braunecker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 22
Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Clayton Burke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Clayton Burke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 6 / 15
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 12 / 15
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 14 / 67
Clayton Burke Men Cat 3 51 / 67
Salma Huque Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 7 / 8
Annalise Oestreich Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 3 / 5
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 5 35 / 37
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 19
Mikey Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 4 / 19
Diana Ramos Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 2/3 29 / 31
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Luke Broadwell Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 11
Clayton Burke Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 11
Luke Broadwell Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Salma Huque Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Annalise Oestreich Women Juniors 10-12 3 / 5
Nick Oestreich Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 19
David Worsnop Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 19
Salma Huque Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Mikey Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 16
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 5 / 16
Annalise Oestreich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 1 / 4
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Mikey Waine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 6 / 16
Nick Oestreich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 7 / 16
Annalise Oestreich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 1 / 4
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
Manuel Ramos Men Cat 4 53 / 63
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Clayton Burke Men Cat 4 63 / 63
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)
Diana Ramos Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45 / 49
Manuel Ramos Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 49 / 49
Diana Ramos Mixed Juniors 2 / 3
Manuel Ramos Men Masters 45+ 6 / 6
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)
Clayton Burke Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Salma Huque Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Salma Huque Women Junior 1 / 1
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)
Sophia Broadwell Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Salma Huque Women Junior 18-Jan 65 / 74
Haegan Altizer Women Junior 18-Jan 69 / 74
Mikey Waine Women Junior 18-Jan 71 / 74
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 5 Jan-34 5 / 25
Salma Huque Men Cat 5 Jan-34 22 / 25
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 53 / 62
Salma Huque Women4 9 / 12
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Annalise Oestreich Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 4 / 15
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 13 / 15
Sophia Broadwell Women1/2/3/4 25 / 27
Clayton Burke Men Junior15-18 15-18 5 / 55
Haegan Altizer Men Junior15-18 15-18 42 / 55
Sophia Broadwell Women4 16 / 28
Mikey Waine Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 3 / 30
Salma Huque Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 6 / 30
Sophia Broadwell Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 18 / 30
Clayton Burke Men Cat 4 5 / 94
Eric Broadwell Men Cat 4 73 / 94
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 5 Jan-34 21 / 35
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Sophia Broadwell Women1/2/3/4 23 / 37
Clayton Burke Men Cat 4 2 / 98
Mikey Waine Men Cat 4 59 / 98
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Mikey Waine Men Junior 18-Jan 10 / 57
Haegan Altizer Men Junior 18-Jan 15 / 57
Sophia Broadwell Men Junior 18-Jan 23 / 57
Mikey Waine Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Sophia Broadwell Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 9
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 5 Jan-34 28 / 27
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Mikey Waine Men Junior 18-Jan 23 / 45
Mikey Waine Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 9