Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Mission Source / NGCA Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)
Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 21
Nello Teer Men Master 50+ Cat Open 2 / 14
SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)
Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 28
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Peter Smith Men CAT 3 1 / 30
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3 5 / 30
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 7 / 30
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 3 10 / 30
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 18 / 30
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 3 19 / 30
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 3 20 / 30
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 3 27 / 30
Keith Werle Men CAT 4 36 / 36
Benjamin Bryant Men PRO 1/2 40 / 55
Michael Garrison Men Junior 10-14 4 / 24
James Stuart Men Junior 10-14 10 / 24
Ian Poore Men Junior 10-14 16 / 24
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 10-14 18 / 24
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 10-14 20 / 24
Reece Latham Men Junior 10-14 21 / 24
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Willem Kaiser Men Junior 17-18 2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 4 / 7
James Stuart Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/1/2 38 / 56
Eric Kirk Men Pro/1/2 48 / 56
Greg Spaeth Men 3 2 / 33
Willem Kaiser Men 3 11 / 33
Haegan Altizer Men 3 24 / 33
Ian Poore Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 6 / 9
Joseph Stuart Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 7 / 9
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 8 / 9
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 3 / 4
SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 4 / 7
Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Paul Duffy Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 9
Willem Kaiser Men 3 15 / 18
Keith Werle Men Master 35+ 4/5 8 / 9
Dawn Hill Women 3/4 2 / 14
Kimberly Fuller Women 3/4 13 / 14
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)
Calvin Cheung Men 3 1 / 36
Christopher Mosier Men 3 9 / 36
Willem Kaiser Men 3 13 / 36
Dan Klapheke Men 3 20 / 36
Peter Smith Men 3 25 / 36
Paul Duffy Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 12
Keith Werle Men Master 45+ 4/5 6 / 6
Dawn Hill Women 3/4 2 / 9
Kimberly Fuller Women 3/4 8 / 9
Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)
Darrell Farlow Men 50+ Masters 50+ 13 / 19
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Alex Berry Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 24
SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 18 / 51
Dawn Hill Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 26
SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 11 / 40
SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 3 / 24
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 14
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Darrell Farlow Men Masters 45+ 6 / 15
Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Kimberly Fuller Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 11-12 4 / 3
Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 6 / 8
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Kimberly Fuller Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Grant Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 13
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Shaune Huysamen Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Greg Spaeth Men Masters 45+ 4 / 19
Mark Brackenbury Men Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Nello Teer Men Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 6 / 35
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 35 / 61
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 39 / 61
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 10 / 13
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 38 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 27 / 63
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 41 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 9-10 12 / 13
Thomas Cross jr Men Junior 13-14 24 / 59
Michael Garrison Men Junior 13-14 26 / 59
Reece Latham Men Junior 11-12 30 / 33
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 12 / 34
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 7 / 53
SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Frank Marrs Men PRO/1/2 33 / 59
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 56
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 66
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 66
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Frank Marrs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Eric Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 49
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 49
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Grant Baldwin Men Masters 40+ 40-44 2 / 16
Paul Duffy Men Masters 40+ 40-44 8 / 16
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Frank Marrs PRO 1 2 11 / 74
Steve Riley Cat 3 19 / 49
Paul Duffy Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 35
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Frank Marrs Men Pro 1/2 36 / 75
Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)
Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 10
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 10
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 2/3 20 / 40
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Greg Latham Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 34 / 35
David Braunecker Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 35 / 35
Paul Duffy Men CAT 2/3 7 / 38
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 2/3 27 / 38
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 2/3 31 / 38
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3/4 32 / 50
Paul Duffy Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 9 / 35
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 16 / 28
Owen Braunecker Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 2 / 3
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 3 / 5
Greg Latham Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 5 / 6
Owen Braunecker Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 8 / 16
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Justin Schmidt Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Frank Marrs Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 62
Benjamin Bryant Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 62
Justin Schmidt Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 62
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Dan Klapheke Men Open 45-49 7 / 15
Keith Werle Men Open 45-49 10 / 15
Alex Berry Men Open 35-39 10 / 11
Alex Berry Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Willem Kaiser Men Open 17-18 3 / 3
Greg Latham Men Open 55-59 4 / 6
Reece Latham Men Open 11-12. 5 / 5
Haegan Altizer Women Open 17-18 1 / 2
Paul Duffy Men Open 40-44 9 / 21
Nello Teer Men Open 40-44 15 / 21
Frank Marrs Men p/1/2 3 / 27
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Christopher Mosier Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Frank Marrs Men Cat 2 7 / 26
Nello Teer Men Open 50-54 3 / 9
Darrell Farlow Men Open 50-54 4 / 9
Mark Brackenbury Men Open 50-54 6 / 9
Brian Coll Men Open 50-54 8 / 9
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Ian Garrison Men Junior 15-16 10 / 80
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Ian Garrison - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 6 / 33
Steve Riley Men - CAT 3 44 / 50
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Steve Riley Men - Cat 3 32 / 34
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1 50+ 19 / 26
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Peter Chang Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1 50+ 10 / 26
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
George Valentine Men Master Cat 4 35+ 7 / 35
Keith Werle Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Calvin Cheung Men 3 16 / 20
Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)
Frank Marrs Men PRO12 10 / 22
Keith Werle Men CAT 5 20 / 29
Justin Schmidt Men CAT 3 5 / 18
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 4 / 24
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)
Patrick Carroll Men CAT 5 7 / 10
Ian Garrison Men CAT 3 1 / 10
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 10 / 10
Frank Marrs Men PRO 12 8 / 16
Haegan Altizer Men CAT 4 1 / 13
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 2 / 13
Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)
Xavier Cortez Men M 123- 35+ 6 / 9
Patrick Carroll Men CAT 5 9 / 16
Ian Garrison Men CAT 3 1 / 24
Calvin Cheung Men CAT 3 5 / 24
Steve Riley Men CAT 3 14 / 24
Darrell Farlow Men M 123 45+ 6 / 9
Nello Teer Men M 123 45+ 7 / 9
Frank Marrs Men PRO 12 9 / 37
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 1 / 28
George Valentine Men CAT 4 12 / 28
Michael Garrison Men CAT 4 27 / 28
Dawn Hill Women 4 1 / 9
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women 4 6 / 9
Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Grant Baldwin Men MASTERS123 35+ 8 / 9
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 4 10 / 37
Nello Teer Men MASTERS123 45+ 4 / 11
Shaune Huysamen Men CAT 5 15 / 27
Keith Werle Men CAT 5 22 / 27
Benjamin Bryant Men PRO12 29 / 50
Ian Garrison Men CAT 3 4 / 31
Christopher Mosier Men CAT 3 8 / 31
Greg Spaeth Men CAT 3 17 / 31
Joseph B. mcwilliams Men CAT 3 21 / 31
Steve Riley Men CAT 3 26 / 31
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 7 / 58
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 7 / 11
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Reece Latham Men Junior 1-18 37 / 50
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Eric Kirk Men Collegiate A 20 / 38
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Eric Kirk Men Collegiate A 13 / 35
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Darrell Farlow Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 28
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Darrell Farlow Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 14
Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)
Frank Marrs Men Open 2 / 3
Shaune Huysamen Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Stacey Hendry Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Greg Spaeth Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Christine Grant Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 8
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 8
Calvin Cheung Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 4 8 / 57
Haegan Altizer Men Cat 4 18 / 57
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 52 / 57
Dawn Hill Women4 5 / 19
Christine Grant Women4 6 / 19
Jennifer Scheinfeld Women4 10 / 19
Reece Latham Men Junior 1-18 34 / 45
Owen Braunecker Men Junior 1-18 36 / 45
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Reece Latham Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 15
Owen Braunecker Men Juniors 10-12 11 / 15
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Reece Latham Men Junior10-14 10 14 / 25
Owen Braunecker Men Junior10-14 10 20 / 25
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 11 / 32
Brian Coll Men CAT 3 18 / 32
Travis Neumuller Men CAT 3 23 / 32
Travis Tindle Men CAT 4 18 / 35
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 35 / 35
Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 43 / 47
Paul Duffy Men MASTERS 35+ 7 / 18
Dan Klapheke Men MASTERS 35+ 13 / 18
Jeffrey Licciardello Men MASTERS 45+ 7 / 11
Michael Johnson Men MASTERS 45+ 8 / 11
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Brian Coll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 13
Michael Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 13
Paul Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Travis Neumuller Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 1 / 11
Michael Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 4 / 11
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 1 / 3
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 6 / 10
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 55 / 79
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 74 / 75
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Rob Evans Men PRO/1/2 63 / 65
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Scott Mosher Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 13 / 14
Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Courtney Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 74
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 108
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Steve Riley Men Cat 3 Srs 24 / 27
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 Srs 17 / 17
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
George Valentine Men 4 13 / 41
Brian Coll Men 4 22 / 41
Alexander Moody Men 4 27 / 41
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Brian Coll Men 4 6 / 37
Travis Tindle Men 4 18 / 37
Greg Latham Men 4 30 / 37
Brett Harper Men 5 23 / 26
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Travis Tindle Men 4 4 / 9
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Lino Asiatico Cat 4 9 / 43
Brian Coll Cat 4 15 / 43
Travis Tindle Cat 4 23 / 43
David Braunecker Cat 4 27 / 43
Greg Latham Cat 4 34 / 43
Steve Riley Cat 4 38 / 43
Paul Duffy Cat 2/3 24 / 54
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)
Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Greg Latham Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Steve Riley Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)
Steve Riley Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Steve Riley Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Lino Asiatico Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Lino Asiatico Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Greg Latham Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
David Braunecker Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Paul Duffy Cat 2/3 36 / 39
Paul Duffy Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Ryan Pumpian Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Greg Gilbert Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 32
Rob Evans Men Cat 2/3 35 / 62
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 24
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 57
Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 21
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 3 / 8
Brian Coll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 4 / 8
Isabelle Leclerc Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 3 / 11
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 11 / 11
Greg Latham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 7
Rob Evans Men Cat 2 Senior 17 / 22
Mark Brackenbury Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 42
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 42
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 42
Paul Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 6 / 24
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 23 / 24
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 24 / 24
Peter Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 49
Brian Coll Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 49
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 49
Samuel Leclerc Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Rob Evans Men PRO 1/2 Open 66 / 83
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 Open 15 / 60
Dan Klapheke Men CAT 3 Open 40 / 60
Paul Duffy Men CAT 3 Open 46 / 60
Alexander Moody Men CAT 4 Open 5 / 65
Peter Smith Men CAT 4 Open 12 / 65
Brian Coll Men CAT 4 Open 15 / 65
Jeffrey Licciardello Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 22
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 22
Michael Gordon Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 22
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 22
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)
Brian Coll Men CAT 4 7 / 38
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 27 / 38
Paul Duffy Men CAT 3 5 / 38
Mark Brackenbury Men CAT 3 16 / 38
Ryan Pumpian Men CAT 3 31 / 38
Darrell Farlow Men CAT 3 33 / 38
Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 12 / 32
Greg Latham Men CAT 4 30 / 32
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 12 / 32
Greg Latham Men CAT 4 30 / 32
Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Travis Tindle Men CAT 4 16 / 49
Brian Coll Men CAT 4 30 / 49
Jeffrey Licciardello Men M45 3 / 8
Darrell Farlow Men M45 8 / 8
Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Travis Tindle Men CAT 4 20 / 36
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 26 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 33 / 56
Dan Klapheke Men Cat 3 47 / 56
Darrell Farlow Men Masters 40+ 40+ 19 / 41
Michael Gordon Men Masters 40+ 40+ 38 / 41
Travis Tindle Men Cat 4 27 / 71
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 44 / 71
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 53 / 71
Peter Smith Men Cat 4 62 / 71
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Lino Asiatico Men 4 9 / 23
Greg Latham Men 4 11 / 23
Travis Tindle Men 4 15 / 23
Travis Tindle Men Masters 35+ 15 / 20
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 26 / 51
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Rob Evans Men Pro Cat 1/2 35 / 53
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Rob Evans Men PRO/CAT 1/2 40 / 71
Paul Duffy Men CAT 3 15 / 41
Kevin Lee Men CAT 3 34 / 41
Lino Asiatico Men CAT 4 11 / 34
Greg Latham Men CAT 4 18 / 34
Tim Smith Men CAT 4 27 / 34
Paul Duffy Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 9 / 35
West Oak Races p/b Smyrna Bicycles (Aug 11 2012)
Paul Duffy Men Pro 1/2/3 AM 8 / 24
Nello Teer Men Masters 35+ AM 3 / 15
Louis Leclerc Men Masters 35+ AM 13 / 15
David Gearhart Men Pro 1/2/3 PM 2 / 16
Lino Asiatico Men Category 4 AM 2 / 15
Nello Teer Men Masters 35+ PM 3 / 13
David Gearhart Men Masters 35+ PM 4 / 13
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 72 / 89
Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 87 / 97
Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 63 / 84
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 64 / 82
Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)
Rob Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 41 / 73
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 54
Paul Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 34
Xavier Cortez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 34
Greg Latham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 51
Harold Franco Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 51
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 51
Tim Smith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 51
David Braunecker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 51
Joseph Gasser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 51
Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Harold Franco Men Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4/5 32 / 58
David Braunecker Men Cat 4/5 53 / 58
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 32
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 32
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 32
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
David Gearhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 74
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Michael Gordon Men Cat 3 41 / 64
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 9 / 63
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 21 / 63
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 23 / 63
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 47 / 63
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)
Jeffrey Licciardello Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 49
Michael Gordon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 49
Ryan Pumpian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 49
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Ryan Pumpian Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Michael Gordon Men Masters 45+ 2 / 6
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)
David Gearhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Lino Asiatico Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 35 / 57
Michael Gordon Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 57 / 57
Justin Schmidt Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 28 / 28
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)
Jeffrey Licciardello Men Cat 3 10 / 68
Greg Gilbert Men Cat 3 23 / 68
Michael Gordon Men Cat 3 38 / 68
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 45 / 68
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Steve Riley Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Nello Teer Men Masters 40+ 40-99 43 / 47
Paul Duffy Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 48 / 94
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 80 / 94
Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Perry Roubaix - TT (Feb 25 2012)
Louis Leclerc Men Cat 4 2 / 8
Louis Leclerc Mixed OPEN 10 / 43
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Nello Teer Men Masters 40+ 40-99 16 / 47
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 46 / 98
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
David Braunecker Men Cat 4 17 / 52
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Harold Franco Men Cat 4 20 / 52
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 28 / 52
Tim Smith Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Greg Latham Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Jonathan Adel Men Cat 4 38 / 52
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Nello Teer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 113
Darrell Farlow Men Cat 4 11 / 85
Thomas Hackemer Men Cat 4 50 / 85
Tim Smith Men Cat 4 63 / 85
Busiest Racers
in last months
Paul Duffy 25
Darrell Farlow 22
Greg Latham 22
Lino Asiatico 21
Willem Kaiser 17
Rob Evans 17
Ryan Pumpian 16
Steve Riley 15
Frank Marrs 14
Justin Schmidt 14
Reece Latham 13
Owen Braunecker 13
Nello Teer 12
Brian Coll 12
Jeffrey Licciardello 11
Dan Klapheke 11
David Braunecker 11
Keith Werle 11
Travis Tindle 9
Mark Brackenbury 9
Michael Gordon 8
Haegan Altizer 8
Greg Spaeth 8
Dawn Hill 8
Calvin Cheung 8
Michael Garrison 7
Benjamin Bryant 7
Eric Kirk 7
Harold Franco 6
Louis Leclerc 6
Peter Smith 6
Christopher Mosier 5
Ian Garrison 5
Thomas Hackemer 5
Greg Gilbert 5
Xavier Cortez 4
Jennifer Scheinfeld 4
Tim Smith 4
Kimberly Fuller 4
David Gearhart 4
Grant Baldwin 3
Thomas Cross jr 3
George Valentine 3
Alex Berry 3
Shaune Huysamen 3
Patrick Carroll 2
Christine Grant 2
James Stuart 2
Michael Johnson 2
Joseph Stuart 2
Ian Poore 2
Steve Riley 2
Travis Neumuller 2
Alexander Moody 2
Scott Mosher 1
Joseph B. mcwilliams 1
Peter Chang 1
Kevin Lee 1
Isabelle Leclerc 1
Joseph Gasser 1
Stacey Hendry 1
Brett Harper 1
Samuel Leclerc 1
Jonathan Adel 1
Courtney Mcdonald 1