Log In

Team Overview: Team Velocause

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 31
Brian Leatherman Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 31
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 31
Ross Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 31
Laura Fisher Women Masters 1 / 2
Christan Griego Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 37
Jeffrey Elam Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 37
Ross Giese Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 37
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 37
Michael Daws Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 11 / 37
John Boudry Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 18 / 37
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 23 / 37

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4/5 32 / 39
Andrew Ohlsson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 52
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 52
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 52
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 52
Derek Hughes Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 52
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 26 / 52
Jeffrey Elam Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 45 / 52
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 46 / 52
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 2/3 35 / 40
Heidi Stangl Women 6 / 15
Scott Moltzan Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 4 / 24
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 24
Derek Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55
Jeffrey Elam Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 44
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 44
Pete Ikusz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 44
Scott Moltzan Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 21 / 44
John Boudry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 22 / 44
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 31 / 44
Steven Paukner Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 40 / 44
Ross Giese Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 43 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Craig Hulce Men Category 4/5 11 / 20
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 30
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 30
Derek Hughes Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 33
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 33
Derek Hughes Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Laura Fisher Women Category 4 4 / 6

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Ross Adams Men Masters 50+ 13 / 25
Gene Tolli Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Laura Fisher Women Category 4 6 / 10
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 33
Jeffrey Elam Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 33
Pete Ikusz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 33
Steven Paukner Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 24 / 33
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 26 / 33
Brian Leatherman Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 38
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 38
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 38
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 38
Jeffrey Elam Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 27 / 38
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 34 / 38
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 3 / 20

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Laura Fisher Women Category 4 4 / 8
Justin Rivas Men Category 4/5 18 / 23
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4/5 21 / 23
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 21
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 21
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 21
Brian Leatherman Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 21
Heidi Stangl Women 4 / 6
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 15 / 16
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 22
John Boudry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 21 / 22

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 3 / 15
Scott Moltzan Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 15
Laura Fisher Women Category 4 4 / 7
Steven Trebatoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Steven Trebatoski Men Category 3 2 / 8
Justin Rivas Men Category 5 2 / 12
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 29
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 29
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 29
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 29 / 29
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 20
Jeffrey Elam Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 20
Pete Ikusz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 20
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 20
Scott Moltzan Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 20
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 20
Heidi Stangl Women 4 / 9
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 7 / 18
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4/5 14 / 18

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 12
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 15
Laura Fisher Women Category 4 8 / 10
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4 6 / 11

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 1 / 36
Justin Rivas Men Category 4/5 5 / 36
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4/5 26 / 36
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4/5 35 / 36
Brian Leatherman Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 39
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 39
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 39
Brian Schwaller Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 24 / 39
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 37 / 39
Heidi Stangl Women 2 / 7
Anna Ganju Women 4 / 7
Laura Fisher Women Category 4 7 / 10
Steven Trebatoski Men Category 3 6 / 24
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 3 21 / 24
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 28
Ross Adams Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 13 / 28
Steven Trebatoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Ross Giese Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 42
John Boudry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 42
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 42
Scott Moltzan Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 28 / 42
Steven Paukner Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 37 / 42
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 42 / 42

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Ross Adams Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 11
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 11

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 17 / 31
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 29
Pete Ikusz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 29
John Boudry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 29
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 25
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 3 / 27

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Ross Adams Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 31
Craig Hulce Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 31 / 31
Steven Sarver Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 41
Jeffrey Elam Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 41
Pete Ikusz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 22 / 41
Benny Smith Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 23 / 41
Steven Paukner Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 30 / 41
Laura Fisher Women Category 4 10 / 13
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 5 9 / 18
Brian Leatherman Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 39
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 39
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 39
Andrew Feuersthaler Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 39
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 1 / 27
Ross Adams Men Category 4/5 8 / 27
Craig Hulce Men Category 4/5 17 / 27
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4/5 24 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Heidi Stangl Women 14 / 38
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Derek Hughes Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 4 / 42
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 8 / 42
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 14 / 42
Brian Leatherman Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 21 / 42
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 30 / 75
Jeffrey Andrews Men Category 4/5 47 / 75

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Steven Trebatoski Men 19-29 Cat 3 27 / 30
Raymond Pitzka Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 9 / 39
Jeffrey Andrews Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 36 / 39
Gene Tolli Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 8 / 21
Brian Leatherman Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 15 / 21
Mario Medina Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 20 / 21

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Craig Hulce 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 28
Jeffrey Elam 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 10 / 37
Gene Tolli 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 30
Brian Leatherman 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 30
Jeffrey Elam 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 30
Craig Hulce Category 5 9 / 21

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Brian Leatherman 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 40
Mario Medina 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 40
Jeffrey Elam 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 34
John Boudry 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 34
Raymond Pitzka Category 4 6 / 13
Craig Hulce Category 5 6 / 19
Craig Hulce 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 21

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Laura Fisher Women CAT 3/4 24 / 32

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Heidi Stangl Women 19-29 4 / 11
Anna Ganju Women 19-29 5 / 11
Mario Medina 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 44
Gene Tolli 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 44
Scott Moltzan 35+ Masters Category 4/5 4 / 32
Steven Trebatoski 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Raymond Pitzka Category 4/5 13 / 47
Jeffrey Andrews Category 4/5 37 / 47

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 14 2015)

Laura Fisher Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Craig Hulce Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Craig Hulce Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Gene Tolli Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Wendy Muller Women Open 20 / 29
Laura Fisher Women Open 22 / 29
Craig Hulce Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Raymond Pitzka Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Steven Trebatoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 65
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 3 4 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Raymond Pitzka Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Gene Tolli Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Gene Tolli Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Steven Trebatoski Cat 3 16 / 46
Raymond Pitzka Cat 4 22 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Trebatoski Cat 3 16 / 41
Raymond Pitzka Cat 4 27 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Trebatoski Cat 3 13 / 16
Raymond Pitzka Cat 4 10 / 16

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Michael Froh Men MASTER 45-49 26 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Michael Froh Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 49 / 68

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Ross Giese Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 6 / 30
Gene Tolli Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Ross Adams Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 9 / 30
Todd Bugnacki Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 14 / 30
Michael Froh Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 15 / 30
John Boudry Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 17 / 30
Christan Griego Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 4 / 28
Mario Medina Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 7 / 28
Benny Smith Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Brian Leatherman Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 24 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 43
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 50

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 46
Derek Hughes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 15 / 46
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 18 / 46
Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 20 / 46
Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 46
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 36 / 46
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 68
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 68
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 68
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 68
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 68
Ryan Vanderloop Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 68

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jeffrey Elam Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 87
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 87
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 87
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 87
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 87
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 87
Ryan Vanderloop Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 80 / 87
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 18 / 61
Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 21 / 61
Brian Schwaller Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 36 / 61
Derek Hughes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 47 / 61
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 61
Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 50 / 61
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 60 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 19 / 42
Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 20 / 42
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 42
Derek Hughes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 31 / 42
Jeffrey Elam Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 70
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 70
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 70
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 70
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 70
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 70
Scott Moltzan Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 3 / 47
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 8 / 47
Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 47
Derek Hughes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 47
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 60
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 60
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 60
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 60
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 60
Scott Moltzan Cat 4/5 2 / 40

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Brian Schwaller Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 38
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 84
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 84
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 84
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 84
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 66 / 84

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 31
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 21 / 31
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 49
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 49
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 49
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 49
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 49
Ryan Vanderloop Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 3 / 37
Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 11 / 37
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 37
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 19 / 37
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 33 / 37
Jeffrey Elam Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 57
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 57
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 57
Scott Moltzan Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 57
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 57
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 57
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 59
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 21 / 59
Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 59
Derek Hughes Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 59
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 59
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 43 / 59
Andrew Ohlsson Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 59
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 73
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 73
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 73
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 73
Ross Adams Cat 4/5 26 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 10 / 72
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 24 / 72
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 33 / 72
Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 34 / 72
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 36 / 72
Derek Hughes Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 37 / 72
Brian Schwaller Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 49 / 72
Andrew Ohlsson Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 54 / 72
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 86
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 86
Jeffrey Elam Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 86
Scott Moltzan Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 86
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 86
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Andrew Feuersthaler Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 4 / 36
Andrew Ohlsson Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Mario Medina Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Michael Froh Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 19 / 36
Brian Leatherman Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Chris Zugel Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 34 / 36
Benny Smith Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 53
Todd Bugnacki Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 53
Ross Giese Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 53
John Boudry Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 53
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 53

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 2/3 56 / 67

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 43
Steven Paukner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 43
Ross Adams Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 43
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 46
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 46
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 46
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 46
Ross Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 46
Pete Ikusz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 46
Derek Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Mario Medina Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 58
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 58
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 58
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 58
Gene Tolli Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 58
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 58
Derek Hughes Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 58
Brian Schwaller Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 58
Trevor Russell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 58
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 58
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 58
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 58
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 49 / 58

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 18

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Derek Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 35
Trevor Russell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 35
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 35
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 35
Derek Hughes Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 35
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 35
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 35
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 35
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 38
Robert Weiler Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 38
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 39
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 39
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 39
Steven Paukner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 20

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 38
Gene Tolli Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 38
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 38
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 38
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 38
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 38
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 44
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 44
Pete Ikusz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 34
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 34
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 34
Trevor Russell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 34
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 34
Brian Schwaller Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 34
Ross Adams Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 25
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 25
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 36
Pete Ikusz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 36
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 36
Ross Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 36

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Michael Froh Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 4 / 42
Gene Tolli Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 7 / 42
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 12 / 43

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 16
Ross Adams Men Category 4 14 / 19
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 32
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 32
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 32
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 21
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 21

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 45
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 45
Derek Hughes Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 45
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 45
Brian Schwaller Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 45
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 45
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 45
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 45
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 45
Steven Paukner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 39
Barrett Mccormick Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 36 / 39
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 61
Ross Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 61
Pete Ikusz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 61
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 61
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 61
Mcgee Young Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 61
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 45 / 61
Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 51 / 61

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Gene Tolli Men Open Masters 40 13 / 30

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 12 / 27
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 45
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 45
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 45
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 45
Ross Adams Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 45
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 45
Ryan Vanderloop Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 45
Pete Ikusz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 45
Brian Leatherman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 3 17 / 18
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 48
Gene Tolli Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 48
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 48
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 48

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Trevor Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 44 / 44

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Gene Tolli Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 23
Michael Froh Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 23
Mario Medina Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 23
Derek Hughes Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 23
Ross Adams Men Masters 50+ 10 / 19
Benny Smith Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 26
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 26

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Michael Froh Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 36
Gene Tolli Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 36
Derek Hughes Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 36
Mario Medina Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 36
Ross Adams Men Masters 50+ 10 / 19
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 43
Benny Smith Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Michael Froh Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 18
Mario Medina Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 18
Gene Tolli Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 18
Ross Adams Men Masters 50+ 8 / 17
Benny Smith Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 22
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 22

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Steven Paukner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 29
Barry Zellmer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 29
Ross Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 55
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 55
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 55
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 55
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 54 / 55
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 3 21 / 28
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 58
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 58
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 58
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 58
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 58
Brian Schwaller Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 58

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Gene Tolli Men Open Masters 40-49 1 / 56

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Chris Zugel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Froh Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 22
Brian Leatherman Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 22
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 22
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 19
John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 13 / 19

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 35
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 35
Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 35
Derek Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 35
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 35
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 18
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 18
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 18

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Chris Zugel Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 38
Gene Tolli Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 38
Michael Froh Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 38
Derek Hughes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 38
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 38
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 36 / 38
Scott Moltzan Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 18 / 41
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 22 / 41
Derek Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Scott Moltzan Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 39

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Steven Sarver Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 37
Gene Tolli Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 37
Chip Pieper Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 37
Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 37
Ross Giese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 26 / 37
Brian Leatherman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 51
Christan Griego Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 51
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 51
Chris Zugel Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 51
Mcgee Young Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 51
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters 35+ 35+ 36 / 51

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 1 / 35
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 20 / 35

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 31
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 41
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 41
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 41

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Steven Sarver Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 36
Jeffrey Elam Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 36
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Brian Leatherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 18

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Jeffrey Elam Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 33
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 36
Trevor Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 36
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 36

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Jeffrey Elam Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 29
Brian Leatherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Trevor Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 23

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 37
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 37
Bob Linscott Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 5 / 37
Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 37
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 39
Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 39
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 39
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 39
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 39
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 41
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 41
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 41
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 41
Gene Tolli Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 41
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 41
Chip Pieper Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 41
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 41
Trevor Russell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 41
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 41
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 41

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 80
Steven Sarver Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 80
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 80
Benny Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 80
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 80
Scott Moltzan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 80
Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 71 / 80
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 42
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 15 / 42
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 42

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 88
Steven Sarver Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 88
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 88
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 88
Benny Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 88
Scott Moltzan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 88
Bob Linscott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 88
Michael Cudahy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 66 / 88
Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 88
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 6 / 70
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 70
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 70
Brian Leatherman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 70
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 45 / 70
Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 50 / 70
Chia Kung Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 51 / 70
Chip Pieper Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 52 / 70

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 62
Jeffrey Elam Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 62
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 62
Scott Moltzan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 62
Benny Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 62
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 62
Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 62
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 1 / 50
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 13 / 50
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 22 / 50
Brian Leatherman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 50

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 95
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 95
Steven Sarver Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 95
Benny Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 95
Mcgee Young Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 95
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 95
Scott Moltzan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 95
Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 86 / 95
Brian Schwaller Men Cat 2/3 Elite 71 / 84
Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 2/3 Elite 81 / 84
Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 31 / 47
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 33 / 47
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 37 / 47
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 47

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 55
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 55
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 55
Scott Moltzan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 55
Mcgee Young Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 55
Benny Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 55
Chia Kung Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 9 / 53
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 18 / 53
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 19 / 53
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 53
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 26 / 53

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 54
Benny Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 54
Steven Sarver Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 54
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 54
Billy Graef Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 54
Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 54
Scott Moltzan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 54
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 54
Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 2/3 Elite 77 / 87
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 15 / 48
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 18 / 48
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 48
Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 48
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 48

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Andrew Ohlsson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 62
Jeffrey Elam Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 62
Ross Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 62
Scott Moltzan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 62
Todd Bugnacki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 62
Benny Smith Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 62
Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 62
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 5 / 63
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 22 / 63
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 31 / 63
Chia Kung Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 63
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 63
Brian Leatherman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 58 / 63

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Gene Tolli Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 26 / 63
Michael Froh Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 31 / 63
Christan Griego Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 34 / 63
Brian Leatherman Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 35 / 63
Chia Kung Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 47 / 63
Chris Zugel Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 53 / 63
Steven Sarver Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 12 / 80
Ross Giese Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 14 / 80
Benny Smith Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 16 / 80
Jeffrey Elam Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 53 / 80
Andrew Ohlsson Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 55 / 80
Barrett Mccormick Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 57 / 80
Todd Bugnacki Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 58 / 80
Scott Moltzan Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 64 / 80
Randy Scoville Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 70 / 80

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 19 / 70
Gene Tolli Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 25 / 70
Christan Griego Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 26 / 70
Chia Kung Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 34 / 70
Michael Froh Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 35 / 70
Chris Zugel Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 54 / 70
Andrew Ohlsson Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 2 / 92
Ross Giese Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 14 / 92
Steven Sarver Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 17 / 92
Scott Moltzan Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 37 / 92
Todd Bugnacki Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 43 / 92
Billy Graef Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 53 / 92
Benny Smith Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 56 / 92
Barrett Mccormick Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 72 / 92
Randy Scoville Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 86 / 92

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 20 / 54
Michael Froh Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 24 / 54
Chia Kung Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 34 / 54
Chris Zugel Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 39 / 54
Christan Griego Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 50 / 54
Andrew Ohlsson Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 4 / 63
Scott Moltzan Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 15 / 63
Ross Giese Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 19 / 63
Todd Bugnacki Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 26 / 63
Benny Smith Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 27 / 63
Randy Scoville Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 36 / 63
Barrett Mccormick Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 58 / 63

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 14

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 32
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 32
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 32
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 37
Trevor Russell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 37
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 37
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 37
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 37
Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 32
Barrett Mccormick Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 32

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 24
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 32
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 32
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 32
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 32
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 3 17 / 22
Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 4 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 3 / 55
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 8 / 55
Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 26 / 55
Chia Kung Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 27 / 55
Gene Tolli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 38
Ryan White Men Cat 2/3 12 / 97

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Brian Leatherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 20

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Chia Kung Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 42
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 42
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 42
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 42
Andrew Ohlsson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 42
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 42
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 42
Gene Tolli Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 42
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 42
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 52
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 52
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 52
Ross Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 52
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 52
Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 51 / 52
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 3 12 / 12
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Ryan White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 27
Gene Tolli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 27
Brian Schwaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 27
Chia Kung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 27
Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 1 / 36
Michael Cudahy Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 10 / 36
Barrett Mccormick Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 29 / 36

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Brian Leatherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 10

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 36
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 36
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 36
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 36
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 3 24 / 37
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 47
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 47
Chia Kung Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 47
Trevor Russell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 47
Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 47
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 47
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 47
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 47
Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 40

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 31
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Ryan White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 38
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 36
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 36

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 39
Ross Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 50
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 50
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 50
Mcgee Young Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 50
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 50
Nicholas Hardrath Men Category 3 16 / 19
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 35
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 35
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 35
Chia Kung Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 35

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Trevor Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 24

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Ross Giese Men Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 58
Mcgee Young Men Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 58
Scott Moltzan Men Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 58
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 3/4 35+ 18 / 58
Michael Froh Men Masters 3/4 35+ 54 / 58
Chia Kung Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 33
Ryan White Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 33
Chris Zugel Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 33
Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 3 26 / 32

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 31
Jeffrey Elam Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 57
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 57
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 57
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 57
Steven Sarver Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 57 / 57
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 47
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 47
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 47
Brian Leatherman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 47
Chia Kung Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 47

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Steven Sarver Men Category 5 16 / 34
Steven Sarver Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 46
Chris Zugel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 41
Trevor Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 41
Ryan White Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 41
Michael Froh Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 53
Todd Bugnacki Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 22 / 53

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Todd Bugnacki Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 14
Chris Zugel Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 21

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Chris Zugel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 6 / 28

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Todd Bugnacki Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 33 / 50

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 33
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 22

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Michael Froh Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 46

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Brandon Parrish Men Cat 4/5 4 / 62

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 40
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 40
Chip Pieper Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 40
Ross Giese Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 40
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 40
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 40

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 45
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 8 / 61
Benny Smith Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 45 / 61
Michael Cudahy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 79

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 55
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 55

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 52
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 52

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Brian Schwaller Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 16 / 53
Chris Zugel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 23 / 53
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 41
Mcgee Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 41

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Billy Graef Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 57
Mcgee Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 48

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Cudahy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 60
Chris Zugel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 20 / 63
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 48
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 48

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Chris Zugel Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 30 / 66
Brian Schwaller Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 31 / 66
Trevor Russell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 67
Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 67
Michael Cudahy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 67
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 66
Chia Kung Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 66
Chip Pieper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 66
Mcgee Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Randy Scoville Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 50
Tim Gullickson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 50
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 48
Mcgee Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 48
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 48

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 44
Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 44
Tim Gullickson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 44
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 34
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 34
Mcgee Young Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 34
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 54

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 43
Benny Smith Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 43
Mcgee Young Men Masters 35+ 35+ 43 / 43
Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 26
Scott Mullins Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 26
Chip Pieper Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 26
Thomas Felton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 26
Ross Giese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 26

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Tim Gullickson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 40
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 47
Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 47
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 30
Brian Schwaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 16 / 30

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 2 / 55
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 5 / 55
Ryan White Men Cat 2/3 34 / 108

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Ryan White Men PRO/1/2 67 / 97
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 3 / 38
Ryan White Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 6 / 38
Ross Giese Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 20 / 38
Trevor Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 35 / 38

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 17 / 46
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 22 / 46

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 32
Benny Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 32

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 13 / 17
Benny Smith Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 16 / 17

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Randy Scoville Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 11 / 48
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 24 / 93
Michael Cudahy Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 22 / 47
Randy Scoville Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 25 / 47
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 68
Chip Pieper Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 68
Ryan White Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 68
Benny Smith Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 68
Ross Giese Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 68
Michael Cudahy Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 63 / 68

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Ryan White Men Cat 2/3 12 / 82
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 20 / 82

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 48
Tim Gullickson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 48
Mcgee Young Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 43
Randy Scoville Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 40

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 78 / 108
Ryan White Men Cat 2/3 88 / 108

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Brandon Parrish Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 8 / 57

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 41
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 38
Scott Mullins Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 38
Benny Smith Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 38
Billy Graef Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 38

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 30
Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 27
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 10 / 28
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 19
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 19

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Froh Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 56
Randy Scoville Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 56
Chris Zugel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 19 / 46
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 47 / 46
Chia Kung Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 64
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 64
Ryan White Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 64
Thomas Felton Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 64
Michael Froh Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 64
Scott Mullins Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 64
Benny Smith Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 54 / 64
Mcgee Young Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 59 / 64
Michael Cudahy Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 47

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Brandon Parrish Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 28

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Brandon Parrish Men Cat 5 6 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Benny Smith 70
Andrew Feuersthaler 60
Michael Froh 57
Todd Bugnacki 54
Chris Zugel 54
Gene Tolli 48
Brian Leatherman 40
Scott Moltzan 37
Ross Giese 37
Jeffrey Elam 33
Mario Medina 32
Steven Sarver 28
Ryan White 26
Randy Scoville 23
John Boudry 21
Derek Hughes 21
Andrew Ohlsson 20
Christan Griego 20
Craig Hulce 20
Steven Paukner 17
Chia Kung 15
Ross Adams 15
Mcgee Young 14
Trevor Russell 13
Raymond Pitzka 13
Brian Schwaller 13
Nicholas Hardrath 13
Steven Trebatoski 12
Laura Fisher 11
Jeffrey Andrews 11
Pete Ikusz 10
Michael Cudahy 8
Chip Pieper 7
Barrett Mccormick 6
Heidi Stangl 6
Brandon Parrish 4
Billy Graef 4
Tim Gullickson 4
Ryan Vanderloop 4
Justin Rivas 3
Scott Mullins 3
Thomas Felton 2
Bob Linscott 2
Anna Ganju 2
Wendy Muller 1
Robert Weiler 1
Barry Zellmer 1
Michael Daws 1