Log In
 
 
Team Overview: U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Dylan Jones Men 4 Open 52 / 100
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Giulia Righi Pro1-3 Woman 19 / 19
Sean Cahill Pro1-3 10 / 80
Jordan Lynn Pro1-3 18 / 80
Rory Derwin Cat 3 Men 35 / 46
Dylan Jones Cat 4 Men 21 / 45
Matt Stuart Master 35+ 21 / 21
Pawel Skiba Cat 5 (Open) 10 / 16
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Dylan Jones Men Cat 4/5 33 / 69
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Keith Esham Men CAT 5 21 / 30
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Dylan Jones Men Cat 3/4 86 / 96
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Gabriel Remillard "Men Pro 1 61 / 64
Ralph Allen "Men Pro 1 64 / 64
Ariana Adler "Women Open 18 / 40
Katrina Niez "Women Open 38 / 40
James Ebert Masters 40+ 12 / 68
Dylan Jones Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Rob Davies Cat 4/5 33 / 62
Michael Ford Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Samuel Boustani Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Adam Adler Cat 4/5 48 / 62
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Dylan Jones Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Ralph Pulver Men Gran Fondo 55-59 2 / 15
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 30 / 52
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Katrina Niez Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 28
Giulia Righi Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 28
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Katrina Niez Women Pro-3 15 / 15
Graham Garber Pro - 3 28 / 61
Eric Carlson Pro - 3 50 / 61
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3 16 / 35
Rory Derwin Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 7
Rory Derwin Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 22
Rob Davies Cat 4/5 22 / 70
Michael Ford Cat 4/5 24 / 70
Samuel Boustani Cat 4/5 55 / 70
Steve May Cat 4/5 66 / 70
Steve May Cat 4 12 / 43
J d Johnston Cat 4 40 / 43
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 22 / 55
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 2 35 / 77
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Rob Davies Men cat 4 5 40+ 22 / 33
Samuel Boustani Men cat 4 5 40+ 30 / 33
Dylan Jones Men cat 4 5 7 / 27
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Matthew Stuart Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 19 / 20
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4044 3 / 5
Katrina Niez Women Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4044 1 / 4
Dennis Johnston Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 9 / 22
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 1 / 19
Sean Cahill Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 2 / 19
James Ebert Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 6 / 19
Matthew Stuart Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 15 / 19
Katrina Niez Women Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4044 2 / 4
Matthew Stuart Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 15 / 23
Sean Cahill Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 2 / 22
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 3 / 22
James Ebert Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 8 / 22
Matthew Stuart Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 10 / 22
Dennis Johnston Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 15 / 22
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4044 4 / 4
Robyn Passander Women Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 2 / 4
Dennis Johnston Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 7 / 14
Robyn Passander Women Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 1 / 4
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Dylan Jones Men cat 5 32 / 41
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 34
Robyn Passander Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 34
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 Senior 33 / 36
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 27 / 86
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Katrina Niez Women PRO/1/2 24 / 28
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
James Thornton Men Cat 3 55 / 58
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
James Thornton Men Cat 3 52 / 60
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Rory Derwin Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 40
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Sean Cahill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 34
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Giulia Righi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 18 / 20
Plainville Spring Series (Apr 5 2014)
Laura Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Matthew Stuart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Beth Saman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Vickie Monahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Dennis Johnston Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Rob Davies Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Pawel Skiba Men Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Andrew Schug Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Adam Adler Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Samuel Boustani Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
James Ebert Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Marc Eisen Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Keith Esham Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 35 / 53
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Samuel Boustani Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Rob Davies Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Michael Ford Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Adam Adler Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
James Ebert Men Masters 50+ 3 / 18
Steve May Men Masters 50+ 5 / 18
Laura Summers Men Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Robyn Passander Men Masters 50+ 12 / 18
Giulia Righi Men Masters 50+ 14 / 18
Beth Saman Men Masters 50+ 15 / 18
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Sean Cahill Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Eric Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Marc Eisen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Rory Derwin Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Matthew Stuart 40+ 22 / 25
Matthew Stuart 50+ 12 / 24
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Beth Saman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 30
Katrina Niez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 28 / 30
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Pawel Skiba Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Rob Davies Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Adam Adler Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Laura Summers Men Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Matthew Stuart Men Masters 50+ 10 / 15
Steve May Men Masters 50+ 14 / 15
Giulia Righi Men Masters 50+ 15 / 15
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Eric Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
James Ebert Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Marc Eisen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Sean Cahill Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Giulia Righi Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Rory Derwin Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 15
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Jeff Gelt Mixed Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Eric Carlson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Marc Eisen Mixed Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
James Ebert Mixed Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Rory Derwin Mixed Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Jordan Lynn Mixed Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Morgan Rueckert Mixed Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Sean Cahill Mixed Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Laura Summers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 24
Robyn Passander Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 24
Matthew Stuart Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 24
Giulia Righi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 24
Beth Saman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 24
Dennis Johnston Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Rob Davies Mixed Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Andrew Schug Mixed Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Samuel Boustani Mixed Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Pawel Skiba Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Michael Ford Mixed Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Gabriel Remillard Mixed Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 16
Robyn Passander Men Master 45+ 45 / 61
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Graham Garber Mixed Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Eric Carlson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Jordan Lynn Mixed Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Marc Eisen Mixed Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Jeff Gelt Mixed Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Morgan Rueckert Mixed Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Ralph Allen Mixed Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Matthew Stuart Mixed Masters 50+ 15 / 31
Steve May Mixed Masters 50+ 26 / 31
Thomas Evelein Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Andrew Schug Mixed Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Pawel Skiba Mixed Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Rob Davies Mixed Cat 4/5 35 / 46
Samuel Boustani Mixed Cat 4/5 37 / 46
Adam Adler Mixed Cat 4/5 38 / 46
Gabriel Remillard Mixed Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Eric Carlson Mixed Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Giulia Righi Mixed Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Laura Summers Mixed Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Vickie Monahan Mixed Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Ralph Pulver Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 33
Gary Bolduc Men Masters 40+ 40+ 16 / 37
Jose Arguelles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 95
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Ralph Pulver Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 29
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 4 16 / 64
DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Matthew Stuart Men Master 50+ 30 / 43
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Thomas Evelein Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 21
Dylan Jones Men 5 26 / 51
Ralph Allen Men 4 7 / 57
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Ralph Allen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Dylan Jones Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Pawel Skiba Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 70
Ralph Allen Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 19 / 40
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Laura Summers Women PRO/1/2 15 / 37
Lyn Mccabe Women CAT 3/4 11 / 19
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Gary Bolduc Cat 4-5 16 / 56
Ralph Allen Cat 4-5 25 / 56
Sheridan Bauman Cat 4-5 40 / 56
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Sheridan Bauman Masters 45+ 46 / 46
Bauman Sheridan Women 40-44 1 / 5
Dylan Jones Men Cat 5 13 / 13
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Sheridan Bauman Cat 4 Women 7 / 21
Thomas Evelein Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 3 / 12
Miguel Camelo rosas Cat 5 Men 25 / 50
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Jordan Lynn Pro1-3 33 / 82
Sheridan Bauman Woman Cat 3-4 11 / 29
Ralph Allen Cat 4 Men 22 / 35
Jeff Gelt Master 35+ 2 / 56
Matthew Stuart Master 35+ 26 / 56
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ 41 / 67
J d Johnston master 55 10 / 34
Rob Davies Cat 5 (Open) 14 / 25
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Graham Garber Men 1 Amateur 193 / 196
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Graham Garber Men Open 60 / 82
Jeff Gelt Men Open 71 / 82
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Morgan Rueckert *Masters 40+ 42 / 66
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Thomas Evelein Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 6
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Sheridan Bauman Women 4 3 / 17
Sheridan Bauman Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 27
Philip Fava ii Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Rory Derwin Cat 4 21 / 25
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Beth Saman Women 3/4 23 / 36
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
Laura Summers Women Masters 40-44 1 / 2
Sheridan Bauman Women Masters 40-44 2 / 2
Dennis Johnston Men Masters 50+ 14 / 22
Laura Summers Men Masters 50+ 18 / 22
Sean Cahill Men Masters 40+ 2 / 10
James Ebert Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)
Dennis Johnston Men Masters 5k 55-59 5 / 5
Dennis Johnston Men Masters 10k 55-59 6 / 7
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 14
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Beth Saman Women 3/4 9 / 9
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Beth Saman Women 3/4 9 / 9
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Beth Saman Women 3/4 11 / 15
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Beth Saman Women 3/4 7 / 15
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Beth Saman Women Pro-3 23 / 35
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Thomas Evelein jr 9 / 12
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Beth Saman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 21
Sean Cahill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 20
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Thomas Evelein Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 20
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Beth Saman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 24
Tim Ratta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 37
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Paul Casey Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Rob Davies Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Rory Derwin Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Sean Cahill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
James Ebert Men Masters 40+ 8 / 35
Jeffrey Ferraro Men Masters 40+ 13 / 35
Laura Summers Men Masters 40+ 23 / 35
Beth Saman Men Masters 40+ 26 / 35
Morgan Rueckert Men Masters 40+ 28 / 35
Marc Eisen Men Masters 40+ 31 / 35
Jeff Gelt Men Masters 40+ 34 / 35
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Paul Casey Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Rory Derwin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Matthew Stuart Men Masters 40+ 7 / 29
Dennis Johnston Men Masters 40+ 8 / 29
Jeffrey Ferraro Men Masters 40+ 9 / 29
Steve May Men Masters 40+ 23 / 29
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Beth Saman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 35 / 42
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Paul Casey Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Rory Derwin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Rob Davies Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Sean Cahill Men Masters 40+ 3 / 32
James Ebert Men Masters 40+ 6 / 32
Jeff Gelt Men Masters 40+ 12 / 32
Steve May Men Masters 40+ 13 / 32
Matthew Stuart Men Masters 40+ 17 / 32
Morgan Rueckert Men Masters 40+ 25 / 32
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Brian O'grady Men 5/Citizen 45+ 18 / 41
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Ismael Mercado Men Cat 5 8 / 24
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Graham Garber Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 13
Sean Cahill Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 13
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Ghram Garber Pro1-3 7 / 67
Michelle Zwick Woman Cat 3-4 16 / 23
Morgan Rueckert Master 35+ 32 / 49
Gary Bolduc Master 35+ 41 / 49
Matthew Stuart Master 35+ 49 / 49
Laura Summers Master 45+ 17 / 44
J d Johnston Master 45+ 25 / 44
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ 31 / 44
J d Johnston Master 55+ 3 / 22
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Beth Saman Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 19 / 26
Jordan Dube Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 23 / 26
Jeffrey Ferraro *Masters 40+ 20 / 60
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Beth Saman Women 3/4 20 / 50
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Morgan Rueckert Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 49
Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)
Ralph Pulver Men Master 20 Km 50-54 4 / 8
Ralph Pulver Men Master 40 km 50-54 9 / 9
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Simon Long Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Gary Bolduc Men Cat 3/4 22 / 49
Giucia Right Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 28
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 14 / 23
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Marc Eisen Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 67
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
J d Johnston Masters 50+ 15 / 31
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Laura Summers Women 5 / 24
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Beth Saman Women 33 / 41
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Beth Saman Women 21 / 37
2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)
Matthew Stuart Men Masters 50+ 24 / 32
Spring Fling of Cycling - Circuit Race (Jan 28 2012)
Matthew Stuart Men Masters 50+ 15 / 17
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Brian O'grady Men 5/Citizen 45+ 14 / 37
James Ebert 4 Men 9 / 64
Steve May 4 Men 52 / 64
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Matthew Stuart MEN 50-54 15 / 24
Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
Gary Bolduc Men 45-49 11 / 23
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Sean Cahill Men 2 14 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Sean Cahill Men 2 58 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Sean Cahill Men 2 14 / 93
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Sean Cahill PRO 1/2/3 66 / 83
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4 Men 54 / 68
Sean Cahill Pro/1/2 14 / 61
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Mark Hyatt Cat 5 28 / 29
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Gary Bolduc Cat 4 Men 15 / 91
Steve May Cat 4 Men 63 / 91
Sean Cahill Pro/1/2 22 / 65
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Matthew Stuart Masters 35+ 24 / 38
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Sean Cahill Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 29
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Jordan Dube Women Cat 3-4 12 / 20
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 Men 22 / 57
Brian O'grady Cat 5 (open) 14 / 14
Robert Dexter Master 55+ 4 / 18
Jeffrey Ferraro Master 35+ 20 / 43
Andreas Maier Master 35+ 28 / 43
Jeffery Winnick Master 35+ 40 / 43
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ 17 / 31
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ 35 / 49
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 7 / 61
Michelle Zwick Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 21 / 32
Sean Cahill Pro, 1, 2 , 3 67 / 99
Morgan Rueckert Masters 40+ 41 / 77
Matthew Stuart Masters 40+ 47 / 77
Gary Bolduc Masters 40+ 48 / 77
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Gary Bolduc 4 Men 40+ 10 / 97
Steve May 4 Men 40+ 62 / 97
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Gary Bolduc Men 4 35+ 12 / 49
Sean Cahill Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 44
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Jeffrey Ferraro CAT 3 15 / 61
Laura X WOMEN OVER 30 1 / 2
Dennis Johnston MASTER 45 23 / 34
Michelle Zwick WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 11
Erin Sanzone WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 11
Sean Cahill MASTER 35 4 / 39
Jeffrey Ferraro MASTER 35 16 / 39
Morgan Rueckert MASTER 35 30 / 39
Matthew Stuart MASTER 35 33 / 39
Gary Bolduc MASTER 35 35 / 39
Dennis Johnston MASTER 55 8 / 17
MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)
William Watkins Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 13
William Watkins Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 31
Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)
Brian O'grady Men Cat 5 45+ 9 / 9
Jordan Dube Women Cat 5 OPEN 5 / 13
Denise Zwik Women Cat 5 OPEN 7 / 13
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Matthew Stuart Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 52 / 95
Sean Cahill Pro 1/2 42 / 71
Gary Bolduc Men 4 13 / 90
Steve May Men 4 53 / 90
Morgan Rueckert Men 4 54 / 90
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Gary Bolduc Men 4 26 / 55
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Saen Cahill Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Dennis Johnston Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Matthew Stuart MASTER 45+ 24 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Steve May Men Cat 4 Orange 66 / 111
Ben Kiniry Men Cat 4 Orange 76 / 111
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Dennis Johnston CAT 4 11 / 29
Dennis Johnston Master 55 65 11 / 31
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Esteban Sequera Men Master 35+ 9 / 36
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 4 41 / 79
Michelle Zwick Women Open 18-34 4 / 13
Eric O'grady Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Jackie O'grady Women Open 35+ 7 / 18
Erin Sanzone Women Open 35+ 11 / 18
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Jackie O'grady Women 3/4 23 / 23
Brian O'grady Cat 5B 24 / 40
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 62 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 53 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 64 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 58 / 80
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Esteban Sequera Men 3 19 / 75
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Anson Ross CAT 3 27 / 44
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Esteban Sequera Masters Men 35+ (1- 11 / 17
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ 25 / 44
Anson Ross Cat 3 Men 50 / 68
Jackie O'grady Women 4 19 / 34
Steve May Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 75
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 75
Brian O'grady Cat 4/5 Men 50 / 75
Sean Caffyn Cat 4/5 Men 59 / 75
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Matthew Stuart Masters 35+ 49 / 53
Matthew Stuart Masters 45+ 47 / 55
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Anson Ross Cat 3/4 27 / 99
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 18 / 64
Esteban Sequera Men 3 40 / 64
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Daniel Gifeisman Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3/4 6 / 58
Anson Ross Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Matthew Stuart Masters 35+ 18 / 23
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ 24 / 39
Brian Malchoff Cat 5 (open) 1 / 23
Brian Ogrady Cat 5 (open) 13 / 23
Sean Caffyn Cat 5 (open) 15 / 23
Laura Summers Pro1-2 Woman 1 / 9
Timothy Ratta Master 30+ 7 / 43
Jeff Gelt Master 30+ 8 / 43
Anthony Eisley Master 30+ 11 / 43
Jeffrey Ferraro Master 30+ 16 / 43
Andreas Maier Master 30+ 19 / 43
Matthew Stuart Master 30+ 25 / 43
Charlotte Howley Cat 3-4 Women 16 / 32
Jordan Dube Cat 3-4 Women 17 / 32
Jackie O'grady Cat 3-4 Women 21 / 32
Michelle Zwick Cat 3-4 Women 29 / 32
Esteban Sequera Master 35+ 29 / 63
Morgan Rueckert Master 35+ 35 / 63
Andrew Aavatsmark Master 35+ 43 / 63
Benji Kiniry Master 35+ 53 / 63
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4 Men 30 / 51
Jeff Gelt Cat 3 Men 15 / 54
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 Men 17 / 54
Anthony Eisley Cat 3 Men 24 / 54
Anson Ross Cat 3 Men 32 / 54
Andreas Maier Cat 3 Men 35 / 54
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ 31 / 51
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 45 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 61 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 63 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 36 / 78
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 64 / 87
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
William Watkins Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 11
William Watkins Masters Men (30+/40+) 15 / 26
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4 36 / 50
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 22 / 51
Esteban Sequera Cat 3 23 / 51
Andreas Maier Cat 3 41 / 51
Matthew Stuart Masters 40+ 54 / 68
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)
William Watkins Masters Men (30+/40+) 1 / 11
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
William Watkins Masters Men (30-39) 10 / 13
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Morgan Rueckert MEN CAT 4 30 / 45
Steve May MEN CAT 5 36-45 5 / 15
Brian O'grady MEN CAT 5 46+ 14 / 18
Esteban Sequera MEN CAT 3 15 / 20
Jackie O'grady WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 12
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Anson Ross 3/4 Men 17 / 76
Esteban Sequera 3/4 Men 41 / 76
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Brian O'grady Men 5 35+ 40 / 47
Graham Garber Men 3 1 / 50
Anson Ross Men 3 11 / 50
Jeff Gelt Men 3 30 / 50
Erin Sanzone Women 3/4 16 / 34
Jackie O'grady Women 3/4 18 / 34
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Graham Garber Men 3 3 / 40
Anthony Eisley Men 3 30 / 40
Jeff Gelt Men 3 32 / 40
Tristan Ostronic Men 4/5 17 / 31
Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Mike Dunlavey Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Jeff Gelt Pro - 3 43 / 84
Timothy Ratta Pro - 3 53 / 84
Sean Cahill Pro - 3 63 / 84
Andrew Aavatsmark Cat 4 45 / 61
Timothy Ratta Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 45
Esteban Sequera Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 45
Andreas Maier Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 45
Anthony Eisley Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 45
Morgan Rueckert Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 45
Matthew Stuart Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 45
Charlotte Howley Women 4 13 / 17
Ralph Pulver Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 60
Steve May Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 44 / 60
Brian Plouffe Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 60
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 60
Erin Sanzone Women 40+ 5 / 8
Jeff Gelt Cat 3 5 / 41
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Michael Stimson 4 Men 9 / 70
Graham Garber 3 Men 2 / 67
Jeff Gelt 3 Men 14 / 67
Anson Ross 3 Men 20 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Michael Stimson 4 Men 28 / 70
Graham Garber 3 Men 15 / 67
Jeff Gelt 3 Men 31 / 67
Anson Ross 3 Men 51 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Michael Stimson 4 Men 1 / 70
Graham Garber 3 Men 1 / 67
Jeff Gelt 3 Men 9 / 67
Anson Ross 3 Men 52 / 67
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Jose Arguelles Men Pro/1/2 93 / 106
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Michael Stimson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 87
Jeff Gelt Category 3 39 / 55
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Tristan Ostronic Cat. 5 9 / 38
Jeff Gelt Men Cat. 3 6 / 34
Anthony Eisley Men Cat. 3 21 / 34
Anson Ross Men Cat. 3 31 / 34
Michael Stimson Men Cat. 4 38 / 51
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Anson Ross Men 3 38 / 69
Timothy Ratta Pro 1/2 36 / 71
Tristan Ostronic Men 5 under 35 6 / 45
Michael Stimson Men 4 26 / 89
Morgan Rueckert Men 4 36 / 89
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Ralph Pulver Master 50+/ 60+ 10 / 15
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Anson Ross Men Cat 2/3 25 / 67
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Anson Ross 3 men 53 / 79
Michael Stimson 4 men 58 / 155
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Charlotte Howley 3/4 Women 20 / 28
Tristan Ostronic Cat 5 under 35 3 / 16
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Tim Ratta Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 31 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Jeff Gelt 3 Men Green 39 / 92
Graham Garber 3 Men Green 47 / 92
Jose Arguelles 3 Men Green 64 / 92
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Anson Ross Cat 4 33 / 54
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Ryan Serbel cat 3 6 / 69
Graham Garber cat 3 14 / 69
Paul Talbot cat 3 27 / 69
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Ryan Serbel Men 3 1 / 12
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
351 terry Totemeier Cat 3 24 / 37
Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)
Matthew Stuart Men 45+ 25 / 27
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)
Graham Garber MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 45
Jeff Gelt MEN PRO 1/2/3 33 / 45
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 15 / 94
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 30 / 101
Paul Talbot 3 Men 62 / 101
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Paul Talbot 3 Men 29 / 105
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 54 / 105
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 40 / 105
Paul Talbot 3 Men 63 / 105
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
James Ebert MEN CAT 5 40+ 24 / 25
Terry Totemeier MEN CAT 3 7 / 8
Anson Ross MEN CAT 4 6 / 30
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Graham Garber MEN CAT 3 1 / 26
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 2 / 33
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Tim Ratta Men Pro/1/2 77 / 77
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Robert Dexter Masters 55+ 14 / 25
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4/5 Men 57 / 66
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Terry Totemeier Men 3 7 / 34
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Terry Totemeier Men 3 7 / 73
Robert Adams Men 4 68 / 91
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Jeffrey Ferraro 3/4 men 11 / 58
Paul Talbot 3/4 men 15 / 58
Wil Doemland 3/4 men 38 / 58
Jeff Gelt 3/4 men 39 / 58
Wil Domeland cat 4/5 open 33 / 52
Jeff Gelt cat 4/5 open 37 / 52
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Robert Dexter Cat 4 24 / 51
Ralph Pulver Cat 4 28 / 51
Robert Adams Cat 4 29 / 51
Weil Doemland Cat 4 33 / 51
Michael Stimson Cat 4 39 / 51
Jeff Gelt Cat 4 45 / 51
Robert Dexter Men 55 8 / 17
Matthew Stuart Men 45 14 / 36
Timothy Ratta Pro 123 24 / 60
Brian Plouffe Men 35 36 / 44
Sean Caffyn Cat 5 19 / 30
Paul Mcdill Cat 5 24 / 30
Timothy Ratta Men 30 4 / 36
Anthony Eisley Men 30 10 / 36
Jeffrey Ferraro Men 30 15 / 36
Robert Adams Men 30 19 / 36
Brian Plouffe Men 30 22 / 36
Jeff Gelt Men 30 26 / 36
Will Doemland Juniors 8 / 12
Jose Arguelles Cat 3 10 / 47
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 11 / 47
Paul Talbot Cat 3 14 / 47
Anthony Eisley Cat 3 37 / 47
Andreas Maier Cat 3 39 / 47
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Matthew Stuart Master 45+ 30 laps 37 / 53
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Jeffrey Ferraro Men - Cat 3 11 / 83
Paul Talbot Men - Cat 3 23 / 83
Timothy Ratta Men - Cat 3 40 / 83
Terry Totemeier Men - Cat 3 64 / 83
Michael Stimson Men - Cat 4 35 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Jeffrey Ferraro Men - Cat 3 28 / 92
Terry Totemeier Men - Cat 3 29 / 92
Timothy Ratta Men - Cat 3 43 / 92
Paul Talbot Men - Cat 3 55 / 92
Michael Stimson Men - Cat 4 50 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Paul Talbot Men - Cat 3 25 / 95
Jeffrey Ferraro Men - Cat 3 42 / 95
Timothy Ratta Men - Cat 3 53 / 95
Terry Totemeier Men - Cat 3 88 / 95
Michael Stimson Men - Cat 4 55 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Paul Talbot Men - Cat 3 8 / 96
Terry Totemeier Men - Cat 3 11 / 96
Timothy Ratta Men - Cat 3 44 / 96
Jeffrey Ferraro Men - Cat 3 47 / 96
Michael Stimson Men - Cat 4 31 / 103
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Sean Caffyn Cat 5 6 / 19
Ryan Serbel Cat 3 4 / 49
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 14 / 49
Anthony Eisley Cat 3 28 / 49
Terry Totemeier Cat 3 38 / 49
Colin Murphey Masters 30+ 18 / 65
Terry Totemeier Masters 30+ 19 / 65
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 30+ 26 / 65
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4 34 / 47
Michael Stimson Cat 4 36 / 47
Matthew Stuart Masters 40+ 47 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Sean Caffyn Men's 5 32 / 39
Tim Ratta Men's 3/4 3 / 102
Jeffrey Ferraro Men's 3/4 23 / 102
Terry Totemeier Men's 3/4 40 / 102
Kevin Stewart Men's 3/4 75 / 102
Jeff Gelt Men's 4 38 / 90
Michael Stimson Men's 4 41 / 90
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Anthony Eisley Men cat. 3 24 / 37
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Tim Ratta MEN CAT 3 8 / 24
Anthony Eisley MEN CAT 3 11 / 24
Chris Strempel MEN CAT 4 2 / 26
Robert Adams MEN CAT 4 19 / 26
Tim Ratta MASTER 30 11 / 24
Christopher Strempel MASTER 30 12 / 24
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Robert Dexter MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 17 / 25
Chris Strempel CAT 4 21 / 62
Jeff Gelt CAT 4 32 / 62
Morgan Rueckert CAT 4 36 / 62
Robert Adams CAT 4 44 / 62
Kevin Stewart CAT 4 51 / 62
Michael Stimson CAT 4 58 / 62
Terry Totemeier CAT 3 19 / 69
Paul Talbot CAT 3 36 / 69
Tim Ratta CAT 3 55 / 69
Jeff Ferraro MASTER 35+ 25 / 66
Terry Totemeier MASTER 35+ 41 / 66
Jeff Gelt CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 21 / 47
Ralph Pulver CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 37 / 47
Michael Stimson CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 39 / 47
Andreas Maier MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 23 / 58
Robert Adams MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 44 / 58
Matthew Stuart MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 48 / 58
Tim Ratta MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 8 / 31
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Jeffrey Ferraro 3/4 Men 43 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 5 / 69
Paul Talbot 3 Men 24 / 69
Jeff Gelt 4 Men 23 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Paul Talbot 3 Men 12 / 69
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 39 / 69
Jeff Gelt 4 Men 45 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Paul Talbot 3 Men 8 / 69
Terry Totemeier 3 Men 35 / 69
Jose Arguelles 3 Men 69 / 69
Jeff Gelt 4 Men 15 / 57
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Andreas Maier Master 40+ 37 / 94
Michael Stimson Master 40+ 74 / 94
Robert Adams Master 40+ 75 / 94
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 30+ 24 / 100
Tim Ratta Masters 30+ 25 / 100
Jose Arguelles Masters 30+ 27 / 100
Anthony Eisley Masters 30+ 33 / 100
Terry Totemeier Masters 30+ 34 / 100
Morgan Rueckert Masters 30+ 47 / 100
Wilhelm Doemland Juniors 13-18 8 / 20
Paul Talbot Men Category 3 11 / 54
Jeffrey Ferraro Men Category 3 13 / 54
Terry Totemeier Men Category 3 18 / 54
Tim Ratta Men Category 3 26 / 54
Anthony Eisley Men Category 3 27 / 54
Andreas Maier Men Category 3 44 / 54
Jeff Gelt Men Category 4 6 / 50
Anson Ross Men Category 4 20 / 50
Wilhelm Doemland Men Category 4 34 / 50
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Category 5 8 / 34
Sean Caffyn Men Category 5 12 / 34
Paul Mcdill Men Category 5 20 / 34
Ralph Pulver Masters 50+ 31 / 47
Robert Dexter Masters 50+ 40 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4 45 / 61
Terry Totemeier Cat 3/4 44 / 66
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Stacie Burak Women 4 25 / 27
Nick Garcia Men 4 41 / 65
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Stacie Burak Women 4 15 / 24
Nick Garcia Men 4 39 / 57
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Stacie Burak Women 4 12 / 24
Nick Garcia Men 4 15 / 67
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Terry Totemeier Masters 35+ Cat 1- 12 / 62
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Jeffrey Ferraro Men 3/4 7 / 69
Chris Strempel Men 3/4 18 / 69
Anthony Eisley Men 3/4 37 / 69
Terry Totemeier Men 3/4 41 / 69
Ryan Serbel Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 1 / 57
Sean Caffyn Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 52 / 57
Paul Mcdill Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 45 / 66
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Terry Totemeier CATEGORY 3 90km 15 / 87
Chris Strempel CATEGORY 4 90km 1 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Matthew Stuart Master 45 82 / 85
Chris Strempel Cat 4 24 / 70
Jeff Gelt Cat 4 32 / 70
Michael Stimson Cat 4 39 / 70
Robert Adams Cat 4 44 / 70
William Doemland Cat 4 45 / 70
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4 67 / 70
Timothy Ratta Pro 1/2/3 44 / 77
Paul Talbot Pro 1/2/3 61 / 77
Ryan Serbel Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Paul Mcdill Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Jeffrey Ferraro Master 35 19 / 71
Terry Totemeier Master 35 30 / 71
Andreas Maier Master 35 50 / 71
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
Robert Adams Master 35+ 18 / 30
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 30+ 42 / 90
Michael Stimson Masters 30+ 50 / 90
Jeff Gelt Masters 30+ 54 / 90
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Rob Pexter Men Cat 5 (55+) 12 / 35
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Robert Vossler-17 JR 15-18 7 / 75
Christopher Vossler JR 15-18 60 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Christopher Vossler Masters 45+ (1-4) 62 / 63
Michael Discenza Junior 2 / 11
Will Doemland Junior 5 / 11
Robert Vossler Junior 11 / 11
Jeff Gelt Cat 4 Men 45 / 64
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Men 3 23 / 54
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Men 3 10 / 58
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Christoffel Brits Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Michael Discenza Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Jeffrey Ferraro Master 35+ 12 / 28
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Matthew Stuart Masters 35+ 45 / 56
Christopher Vossler Masters 45+ 20 / 40
Matthew Stuart Masters 45+ 35 / 40
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 30+ 10 / 31
Christoffel Brits Masters 30+ 12 / 31
Jeff Gelt Masters 30+ 20 / 31
Matthew Stuart Masters 30+ 29 / 31
Christoffel Brits Cat 4 6 / 40
Jeff Gelt Cat 4 17 / 40
William Doemland Cat 5 16 / 27
Robert Vossler Cat 5 22 / 27
Robert Vossler Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 9 / 56
Brian Cohen Cat 3 22 / 56
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Jeffrey Ferraro Master 30+ 40 kilometers 9 / 30
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
Michael Discenza Juniors 3 / 11
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 30+ 11 / 41
Christoffel Brits Masters 30+ 27 / 41
Matthew Stuart Masters 30+ 36 / 41
Christoffel Brits Cat 4 10 / 33
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3 3 / 35
Brian Cohen Cat 3 5 / 35
Christopher Vossler Masters 40+ 37 / 53
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)
Robert Vossler CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 7 / 7
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Robert Vossler CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 15 / 18
Chris Brits CAT 4 8 / 61
Andrew Aavatsmark CAT 4 37 / 61
Rob Dexler MASTERS 55 PLUS 23 / 37
Matthew Stuart MASTERS 35 PLUS 74 / 81
Christopher Vossler MASTERS 45 PLUS 46 / 65
Matthew Stuart MASTERS 45 PLUS 58 / 65
Jeffrey Ferraro CAT 3 13 / 56
Jeffrey Ferraro MASTERS 30 PLUS 12 / 54
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Steven Pingree Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 23
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
William Doemland Junior 15/16 8 / 14
Jeffrey Ferraro Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 55
Jeff Gelt Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 47 / 55
Michael Discenza Junior 17/18 4 / 13
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 14
Robert Vossler Cat 5 9 / 9
Christopher Vossler Master Men 15 / 38
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Matthew Stuart Masters 40+ 25 laps 80 / 93
Christopher Vossler Masters 40+ 25 laps 93 / 93
Rob Vossler Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 17 / 22
Will Doemland Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 19 / 22
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 30+ 25 laps 21 / 97
Jeff Gelt Masters 30+ 25 laps 61 / 97
Raymond Dewitt Masters 30+ 25 laps 97 / 97
Jeff Gelt 4 Men 20 laps 23 / 50
Jeffrey Ferraro 3 Men 25 laps 9 / 46
Brian Cohen 3 Men 25 laps 46 / 46
Rob Dexter Masters 50+ 20 laps 44 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 35+ 18 / 46
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Cat 3/4 31 / 71
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 35+ 34 / 84
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Christoffel Britts 4 Men 24 / 66
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Jeffrey Ferraro Masters 35+ 37 / 65
Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)
Jeffery Ferraro Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)
Jeffery Ferraro Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)
Jeffery Ferraro Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
Matthew Stuart 49
Jeffrey Ferraro 48
Jeff Gelt 45
Morgan Rueckert 32
Anson Ross 27
Terry Totemeier 27
Sean Cahill 24
Michael Stimson 19
Graham Garber 18
Beth Saman 18
Laura Summers 17
Paul Talbot 16
Steve May 15
Dennis Johnston 14
Anthony Eisley 13
Gary Bolduc 12
James Ebert 12
Rob Davies 11
Dylan Jones 11
Rory Derwin 11
Timothy Ratta 11
Jordan Lynn 11
Andreas Maier 10
Ralph Pulver 10
Esteban Sequera 10
Tim Ratta 10
Robert Adams 9
Giulia Righi 8
Robyn Passander 8
Brian O'grady 8
Katrina Niez 7
Gabriel Remillard 7
Ralph Allen 7
Marc Eisen 7
Sean Caffyn 7
Jose Arguelles 7
Sheridan Bauman 7
Samuel Boustani 7
Christopher Vossler 7
Thomas Evelein 7
Eric Carlson 6
Robert Dexter 6
Robert Vossler 6
Jackie O'grady 6
Pawel Skiba 6
William Watkins 6
Michelle Zwick 5
Christoffel Brits 5
Adam Adler 5
Chris Strempel 5
J d Johnston 5
Ryan Serbel 5
Michael Discenza 4
Michael Ford 4
Jordan Dube 4
Tristan Ostronic 4
Paul Mcdill 4
Erin Sanzone 4
Paul Casey 3
William Doemland 3
Will Doemland 3
Nick Garcia 3
Andrew Aavatsmark 3
Andrew Schug 3
Charlotte Howley 3
Brian Cohen 3
Stacie Burak 3
Brian Plouffe 3
Jeffery Ferraro 3
James Thornton 2
Lyn Mccabe 2
Vickie Monahan 2
Keith Esham 2
Kevin Stewart 2
Wilhelm Doemland 2
Simon Long 1
Giucia Right 1
Rob Vossler 1
Brian Ogrady 1
Benji Kiniry 1
Daniel Gifeisman 1
Laura X 1
Philip Fava ii 1
Rob Dexter 1
Ghram Garber 1
Wil Domeland 1
Jeff Ferraro 1
Robert Vossler-17 1
Mark Hyatt 1
Ariana Adler 1
Chris Brits 1
Wil Doemland 1
Denise Zwik 1
Miguel Camelo rosas 1
Matt Stuart 1
Rob Pexter 1
Christoffel Britts 1
Ismael Mercado 1
Weil Doemland 1
Ben Kiniry 1