Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Boulder Orthopedics Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Mike Sutter Men Masters 45+ 11 / 33
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Mike Sutter Men Masters 45+ 11 / 38
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Mike Sutter Men Masters 45+ 21 / 43
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Mike Sutter Men Masters 45+ 7 / 41
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Mike Sutter Men Masters 45+ 11 / 47
Gregory Berlind Men Masters 45+ 44 / 47
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW 1-2 4 / 18
Jennifer Triplett Women SW 1-2 15 / 18
Mike Sutter Men 40+ 1-23 9 / 31
Paul Mack Men MM 55+ 2 / 26
David Kruger Men MM 55+ 4 / 26
Shannon Fox Men MM 55+ 5 / 26
Barry Messmer Men MM 55+ 8 / 26
Steven Worley Men MM 55+ 9 / 26
Dean Sandoval Men MM 55+ 13 / 26
Shelley Hartman Women SW 3 10 / 11
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
David Kruger Men MM 55+ 14 / 35
Booka Smith Women MW 45+ 13 / 18
Christy Orris Women MW 35+ 3 / 8
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Robert Dahl Men MM 35+ 1-23 1 / 51
Grant Holicky Men MM 35+ 1-23 10 / 51
Jeffrey A hartman Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 51
Tomas Roba Men MM 35+ 1-23 29 / 51
Neal Henderson Men MM 35+ 1-23 40 / 51
Gregory Pent Men MM 35+ 1-23 46 / 51
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-12 6 / 11
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-12 9 / 11
Anne Lannan Women SW Pro-12 10 / 11
Christy Orris Women SW Pro-12 11 / 11
Mike Sutter Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 58
William Mcginley Men MM 45+ 1-23 33 / 58
Gregory Berlind Men MM 45+ 1-23 39 / 58
David Kruger Men MM 45+ 1-23 45 / 58
John Talley Men MM 45+ 1-23 58 / 58
Tomas Roba Men SM P-12 31 / 51
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Robert Dahl Men MM 35+ 1-23 1 / 36
Jeffrey A hartman Men MM 35+ 1-23 5 / 36
Tomas Roba Men MM 35+ 1-23 10 / 36
Neal Henderson Men MM 35+ 1-23 20 / 36
Mike Sutter Men MM 35+ 1-23 25 / 36
Lawrence Bosch Men MM 65+ 1 / 11
James Kinsinger Men MM 65+ 8 / 11
Shannon Fox Men MM 55+ 10 / 34
Barry Messmer Men MM 55+ 14 / 34
David Kruger Men MM 55+ 16 / 34
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-12 8 / 11
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-12 9 / 11
Kimberly Nuffer Women MW 45+ 2 / 14
Anne Lannan Women MW 45+ 3 / 14
Syrae Weikle Women MW 45+ 5 / 14
Christy Orris Women MW 35+ 2 / 3
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Shannon Fox Men MM 55+ 10 / 43
Michael Newsome Men MM 55+ 12 / 43
Dean Sandoval Men MM 55+ 14 / 43
Jeffrey Hartmann Men MM 45+ 1-23 1 / 16
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jeffrey A hartman Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 28
Mike Sutter Men MM 35+ 1-23 14 / 28
Neal Henderson Men MM 35+ 1-23 22 / 28
Robert Dahl Men MM 35+ 1-23 25 / 28
Grant Holicky Men MM 35+ 1-23 28 / 28
Lawrence Bosch Men MM 65+ 2 / 15
James Kinsinger Men MM 65+ 9 / 15
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-12 8 / 14
Kimberly Nuffer Women MW 45+ 7 / 12
Michelle Smither Women MW 45+ 9 / 12
Anne Lannan Women MW 45+ 12 / 12
Christy Orris Women MW 35+ 3 / 8
John Talley Men MM 45+ 1-23 15 / 44
Joseph Paulson Men MM 45+ 1-23 29 / 44
Gregory Pent Men MM 35+ 3 19 / 56
Shannon Fox Men MM 55+ 7 / 55
Steven Worley Men MM 55+ 10 / 55
David Kruger Men MM 55+ 22 / 55
Barry Messmer Men MM 55+ 25 / 55
Paul Mack Men MM 55+ 33 / 55
Dean Sandoval Men MM 55+ 40 / 55
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Newsome Men 55+ Masters 2 / 8
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Michael Newsome 55+ Masters 1 / 8
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Keith Harper Men MM 35+ 1-23 10 / 46
Neal Henderson Men MM 35+ 1-23 15 / 46
Brian Todeschini Men MM 35+ 1-23 31 / 46
Tomas Roba Men MM 35+ 1-23 38 / 46
Gregory Pent Men MM 35+ 1-23 43 / 46
Tomas Roba Men SM Pro-12 40 / 47
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-12 7 / 15
Christy Orris Women MW35+ 1 / 1
Steven Worley Men MM 45+ 1-23 29 / 49
David Kruger Men MM 45+ 1-23 46 / 49
Brian Todeschini Men MM 45+ 1-23 48 / 49
Syrae Weikle Women MW 45+ 2 / 6
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Dahl Men SM Pro-12 38 / 39
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Gregory Pent Men SM 3 58 / 61
Keith Harper Men SM Pro-12 24 / 53
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Lawrence Bosch Men MM 65+ 2 / 10
Shannon Fox Men MM 60+ 2 / 9
Gregory Pent Men MM 35+ 3 4 / 9
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Shannon Fox Men SM 45+ 1-23 25 / 40
Steven Worley Men SM 45+ 1-23 29 / 40
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 18 / 29
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Michael Newsome Men Masters 55-59 13 / 32
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 3 / 10
Joseph Paulson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 8 / 59
Craig Hofer Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 19 / 59
Gary Mulder Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 26 / 59
John Talley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 23 / 60
Anne Lannan Women Masters 50-54 6 / 13
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Anne Lannan Women Masters 50-54 16 / 24
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 45 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Michael Newsome Men Masters 55-59 16 / 22
Jeffrey Hartmann Men Masters 50-54 2 / 30
Joseph Paulson Men Masters 50-54 15 / 30
Gregory Berlind Men Masters 50-54 22 / 30
Jason Glowney Men Masters 40-44 20 / 30
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Derrick E nickel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 8
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 36
Derrick E nickel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 9
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 40
Derrick E nickel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 18
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 49
Derrick E nickel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 20
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 41
Derrick E nickel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 25
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 7 / 19
Jason Glowney Men SM 35+ 1-2 4 / 7
Gregory Berlind Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 7 / 8
Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 7 / 24
Paul Mack Men SM 55+ 17 / 24
Anne Lannan Women SW Open 21 / 23
Keith Harper Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 47
Michael Gibson Men SM Pro-1-2 47 / 47
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 2 / 30
James Kinsinger Men SM 65+ 4 / 7
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Keith Harper Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 48
John Talley Men SM Pro-1-2 40 / 48
Anne Lannan Women SW Pro-1-2 11 / 18
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-1-2 13 / 18
Kimberly Nuffer Women SW Pro-1-2 16 / 18
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 9 / 33
John Talley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 18 / 33
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 24 / 33
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 18
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-1-2 17 / 18
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 1 / 26
Keith Harper Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 74
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 2 / 30
Craig Hofer Men SM 35+ 1-2 13 / 30
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 29 / 30
John Talley Men SM 35+ 1-2 30 / 30
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 46
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 46
John Talley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 46
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 46
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 16 / 42
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 21 / 23
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 3 / 17
Michelle Smither Women SW 45+ 9 / 13
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
David Kruger Men SM 55+ 17 / 27
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW 35+ 2 / 8
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 3 / 28
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 28
Gregory Berlind Men SM 35+ 1-2 28 / 28
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 25
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 25
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-1-2 14 / 14
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 19 / 20
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 3 / 18
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 3 / 22
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 17 / 22
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Dean Sandoval Men SM 55+ 7 / 16
Gregory Berlind Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 15
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Keith Harper Men SM 35+ 1-2 1 / 30
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 6 / 30
John Talley Men SM 35+ 1-2 16 / 30
Craig Hofer Men SM 35+ 1-2 18 / 30
Joseph Paulson Men SM 35+ 1-2 24 / 30
Gary Mulder Men SM 35+ 1-2 26 / 30
Derrick E nickel Men SM 35+ 1-2 27 / 30
Keith Harper Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 58
Robert Dahl Men SM Pro-1-2 23 / 58
John Talley Men SM Pro-1-2 56 / 58
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 13
Anne Lannan Women SW Pro-1-2 12 / 13
Sharon Allpress Women SW Pro-1-2 13 / 13
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 15 / 16
Michael Gibson Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 21
Robert Dahl Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 25
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 25
John Talley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 25
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 25
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 19 / 25
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Jennifer Triplett Women BVI 5 / 10
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Jennifer Triplett Women BVI 3 / 10
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Jeffrey Hartmann Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 19
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 19
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 13 / 19
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 7 / 37
Jason Glowney Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 16
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 69 / 70
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 2/3 Elite 83 / 84
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 43 / 53
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1-2 40+ 26 / 26
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1-2 40+ 27 / 30
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1-2 40+ 30 / 31
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1-2 40+ 27 / 31
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Robert Dahl Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 18
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 18
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 10
David Kruger Men SM 55+ 6 / 17
Dean Sandoval Men SM 55+ 12 / 17
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Jason Glowney Men SM 35+ 1-2 6 / 21
Neal Henderson Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 21
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 12 / 21
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 14 / 21
Dean Sandoval Men SM 55+ 6 / 53
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 7 / 53
Dennis Hastings Men SM 55+ 14 / 53
Steven Worley Men SM 55+ 19 / 53
Lawrence Bosch Men SM 65+ 6 / 27
Jeffrey Hartmann Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 29
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 12 / 29
William Henry Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 29
Gregory Berlind Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 29
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 23
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 23
Anne Lannan Women SW 45+ 2 / 8
Michelle Smither Women SW 45+ 6 / 8
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 7 / 42
David Kruger Men SM 55+ 16 / 42
Dean Sandoval Men SM 55+ 17 / 42
Jeffrey Hartmann Men SM 35+ 1-2 11 / 17
Jason Glowney Men SM 35+ 1-2 12 / 17
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-1-2 13 / 16
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 50
Michael Newsome Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 50
William Mcginley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 27 / 50
Gary Mulder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 28 / 50
David Kruger Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 38 / 50
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 39 / 50
Steven Worley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 40 / 50
Robert Dahl Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 61
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 1 / 46
Brian Todeschini Men SM 35+ 1-2 14 / 46
Kelly Ruddick Men SM 35+ 1-2 23 / 46
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 24 / 46
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 31 / 46
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 45 / 46
Kimberly Nuffer Women SW 35+ 2 / 2
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 17
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-1-2 14 / 17
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Jeffrey Hartmann Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 27
Gregory Berlind Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 17 / 27
Steven Worley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 27
Lawrence Bosch Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 27
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 7 / 42
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 8 / 42
Dean Sandoval Men SM 55+ 34 / 42
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 4 / 14
Jason Glowney Men SM 35+ 1-2 8 / 14
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 14 / 14
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 43
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 13 / 43
John Talley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 43
Gregory Berlind Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 34 / 43
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 41 / 43
John Talley Men SM P-1-2 29 / 54
Craig Hofer Men SM P-1-2 41 / 54
Michael Gibson Men SM P-1-2 53 / 54
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW P-1-2 5 / 17
Kimberly Nuffer Women SW P-1-2 11 / 17
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-1-2 16 / 17
Jennifer Triplett Men SM 3 25 / 37
Steven Worley Men SM 55+ 8 / 34
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 14 / 34
Paul Mack Men SM 55+ 20 / 34
Barry Messmer Men SM 55+ 27 / 34
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 28 / 34
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 2 / 29
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 12 / 29
Neal Henderson Men SM 35+ 1-2 20 / 29
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 23 / 29
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 28 / 29
James Kinsinger Men SM 65+ 1 / 10
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Kelly Ruddick Men SM Pro-1-2-3 25 / 43
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 32
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 31 / 32
Kimberly Nuffer Women SW 35+ 2 / 6
Anne Lannan Women SW 35+ 4 / 6
David Kruger Men SM 55+ 9 / 28
Dean Sandoval Men SM 55+ 15 / 28
Neal Henderson Men SM 35+ 1-2 11 / 34
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 17 / 34
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 21 / 34
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 23 / 34
Craig Hofer Men SM 35+ 1-2 32 / 34
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-1-2 3 / 15
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW Pro-1-2 9 / 15
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 15
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 6 / 38
Dennis Hastings Men SM 55+ 15 / 38
Steven Worley Men SM 55+ 16 / 38
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 4 / 10
Jason Glowney Men SM 35+ 1-2 6 / 10
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 31
Paul Mack Men SM 55+ 2 / 40
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 3 / 40
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 5 / 40
Barry Messmer Men SM 55+ 14 / 40
Steven Worley Men SM 55+ 18 / 40
David Kruger Men SM 55+ 19 / 40
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 8 / 21
James Kinsinger Men SM 65+ 1 / 15
Lawrence Bosch Men SM 65+ 2 / 15
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-1-2 2 / 9
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 34
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 34
John Talley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 18 / 34
Derrick E nickel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 28 / 34
Kimberly Nuffer Women SW 35+ 3 / 3
Keith Harper Men SM P-1-2 31 / 35
Michael Newsome Men SM 55+ 2 / 26
William Simmons Men SM 55+ 8 / 26
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 5 / 26
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 13 / 26
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 20 / 26
Kelly Ruddick Men SM 35+ 1-2 24 / 26
James Kinsinger Men SM 65+ 1 / 4
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-1-2 3 / 22
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 7 / 39
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 39
John Talley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 39
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW 35+ 1 / 10
Anne Lannan Women SW 35+ 3 / 10
Kimberly Nuffer Women SW 35+ 6 / 10
Barry Messmer Men SM 55+ 11 / 40
Steven Worley Men SM 55+ 14 / 40
David Kruger Men SM 55+ 18 / 40
William Mcginley Men SM 55+ 39 / 40
Bob Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 1 / 25
Neal Henderson Men SM 35+ 1-2 6 / 25
Kenneth O'donnell Men SM 35+ 1-2 8 / 25
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 13 / 25
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 14 / 25
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 17 / 25
Keith Harper Men SM 35+ 1-2 18 / 25
James Kinsinger Men SM 65+ 4 / 8
Michelle Smither Women SW 45+ 3 / 5
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Michael Gibson Men Master Men 25 / 57
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Master Women 1 / 17
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Dahl Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 72
Craig Hofer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 72
William Mcginley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 72
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 33 / 72
John Talley Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 66 / 72
David Kruger Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 71 / 72
Brian Todeschini Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 72 / 72
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW 35+ 1 / 13
Anne Lannan Women SW 35+ 3 / 13
Kimberly Nuffer Women SW 35+ 4 / 13
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ 1-2 2 / 40
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ 1-2 6 / 40
Michael Gibson Men SM 35+ 1-2 9 / 40
Neal Henderson Men SM 35+ 1-2 25 / 40
Brian Todeschini Men SM 35+ 1-2 32 / 40
Kelly Ruddick Men SM 35+ 1-2 33 / 40
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ 1-2 35 / 40
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Robert Dahl Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 1 / 45
Kelly Ruddick Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 8 / 45
Grant Holicky Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 9 / 45
Mike Sutter Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 19 / 45
Neal Henderson Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 21 / 45
Brian Todeschini Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 33 / 45
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW P-1-2-3 10 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 37 / 45
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 37 / 45
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 38 / 47
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Gregory Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 32 / 56
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Bob Dahl Men Masters 35-99 2 / 10
Craig Hofer Men Masters 45-99 2 / 11
Joseph Paulson Men Masters 45-99 4 / 11
Gregory Berlind Men Masters 45-99 11 / 11
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Anne Lannan Women Master 50--54 3 / 16
Barry Messmer Men Master 60--64 12 / 23
Leonard Pettyjohn Men Master 70-74 2 / 9
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 9 / 54
Anne Donley Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 1 / 12
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 2 / 12
Jeffrey Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 8 / 66
Mike Sutter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 27 / 66
Michael Newsome Men Master 55--59 23 / 53
Gerald Greenleaf Men Master 55--59 52 / 53
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 2 / 57
Gary Mulder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 33 / 57
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 36 / 57
Julia Wieck Women Master 45--49 7 / 15
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 38 / 77
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 79 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Barry Messmer Men Master 60--64 10 / 46
Anne Lannan Women Master 50--54 12 / 25
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 6 / 17
Anne Donley Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 7 / 17
Jeffrey Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 2 / 79
Mike Sutter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 35 / 79
Michael Newsome Men Master 55--59 26 / 67
Gerald Greenleaf Men Master 55--59 63 / 67
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 4 / 76
Gary Mulder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 7 / 76
Jeffrey Hartmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 12 / 76
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 38 / 76
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 57 / 76
Julia Wieck Women Master 45--49 13 / 20
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 23 / 104
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 82 / 104
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Anne Donley Women Master 35-39 5 / 13
Dennis Hastings Men Master 60-64 10 / 26
Randy Gaffney Men Master 60-64 13 / 26
Jeffrey Hartmann Men Master 50-54 1 / 34
Joseph Paulson Men Master 50-54 15 / 34
Gregory Berlind Men Master 50-54 24 / 34
Michael Newsome Men Master 55-59 13 / 34
Gerald Greenleaf Men Master 55-59 16 / 34
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Karen Fienberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 4
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Anne Lannan Women Master 45+ 1 / 26
Julia Wieck Women Master 45+ 2 / 26
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 34
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 34
Gary Mulder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 34
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 34
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 34
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Jeffrey Hartman Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 17 / 29
Mike Sutter Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Steven Worley Men Master 55+ 2 / 41
Gerald Greenleaf Men Master 55+ 5 / 41
William Mcginley Men Master 55+ 7 / 41
Michael Newsome Men Master 55+ 11 / 41
Dennis Hastings Men Master 55+ 30 / 41
Dean Sandoval Men Master 55+ 33 / 41
Paul Mack Men Master 55+ 37 / 41
Randy Gaffney Men Master 55+ 38 / 41
Lawrence Bosch Men Master 65+ 1 / 20
Leonard Pettyjohn Men Master 65+ 4 / 20
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Master 35+ 1 / 14
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Joseph Paulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 34
Craig Hofer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 34
John Talley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 34
Gary Mulder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 34
Gerald Greenleaf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 34
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 1 / 31
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 3 / 31
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 8 / 31
Kenneth O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 10 / 31
Jeffrey Hartman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 11 / 31
Joseph Paulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 23 / 31
Neal Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 30 / 31
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Anne Lannan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 1 / 29
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 29
William Mcginley Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 12 / 29
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 29
Michael Newsome Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 14 / 29
Steven Worley Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 21 / 29
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 23 / 29
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 2 / 7
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 8 / 17
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 14 / 17
Julia Wieck Women 3 10-99 6 / 11
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 8
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 8
Gary Mulder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 35
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 7 / 35
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 32 / 35
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 34 / 35
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 3 / 32
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 4 / 32
Jeffrey Hartman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 5 / 32
John Talley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 25 / 32
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 30 / 32
Mike Sutter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 32 / 32
Anne Lannan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 1 / 8
Julia Wieck Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 4 / 8
Lawrence Bosch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 1 / 9
Steven Worley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 1 / 31
Michael Newsome Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 31
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 31
Paul Mack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 31
Gerald Greenleaf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 21 / 31
Jeffrey Hartman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 16 / 43
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 17 / 43
Anne Donley Women 3 10-99 8 / 30
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women 3 10-99 10 / 30
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 17
Jeffrey Hartman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 2 / 17
Dean Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 14
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 3 / 5
Christy Orris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 4 / 5
Gary Mulder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 24
Brian Todeschini Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 24
Jeffrey Hartman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 6 / 16
Julia Wieck Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 5 / 16
Karen Fienberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 12 / 16
Barry Messmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 16 / 45
Dennis Hastings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 21 / 45
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Jeffrey Hartman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 3 / 13
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 8 / 13
Dean Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 23
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Randy Gaffney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 18
Dean Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 18
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 20
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 20
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2 35+ 1 / 12
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2 35+ 2 / 12
Jeffrey Hartman Men Cat 1/2 35+ 3 / 12
Grant Holicky Men Cat 1/2 35+ 8 / 12
Brian Todeschini Men Cat 1/2 35+ 9 / 12
Mike Sutter Men Cat 1/2 35+ 11 / 12
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
John Talley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 42 / 46
Craig Hofer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 46 / 46
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 2 / 41
Jeffrey Hartman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 3 / 41
John Talley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 13 / 41
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 17 / 41
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 27 / 41
Gary Mulder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 28 / 41
Grant Holicky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 34 / 41
Joseph Paulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 36 / 41
Mike Sutter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 38 / 41
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 19
Anne Lannan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 14 / 19
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 4
Julia Wieck Women Master 45+ 2 / 5
Gary Mulder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 22
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 22
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 22
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 22
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 4 / 33
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 8 / 33
Matt Henry Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 9 / 33
William Mcginley Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Mike Sutter Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Brian Todeschini Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 28 / 33
Michael Newsome Men Master 55+ 2 / 23
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Marc Bekoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 9 / 9
Jeffrey Hartmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 18
Brian Todeschini Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 18
Jeffrey Hartman Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 14 / 14
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Anne Donley Women Master Women 35+ 1 / 13
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Master Women 35+ 8 / 13
Robert Dahl Master Men 45+,1/2/ 2 / 27
Joseph Paulson Master Men 45+,1/2/ 5 / 27
Craig Hofer Master Men 45+,1/2/ 9 / 27
John Talley Master Men 45+,1/2/ 15 / 27
Gary Mulder Master Men 45+,1/2/ 25 / 27
Michael Newsome Master Men 55+ 9 / 25
Steven Worley Master Men 55+ 11 / 25
William Mcginley Master Men 55+ 17 / 25
Paul Mack Master Men 55+ 18 / 25
Gerald Greenleaf Master Men 55+ 19 / 25
Barry Messmer Master Men 55+ 20 / 25
Julia Wieck Women Master Women 45+ 2 / 10
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Women 2 / 12
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Women 8 / 12
Lawrence Bosch Master Men 65+ 1 / 9
Robert Dahl Master Men 35+, 1/2 14 / 34
Matt Henry Master Men 35+, 1/2 15 / 34
Joseph Paulson Master Men 35+, 1/2 19 / 34
Craig Hofer Master Men 35+, 1/2 20 / 34
Jeffrey Hartman Master Men 35+, 1/2 22 / 34
Kenneth O'donnell Master Men 35+, 1/2 23 / 34
Mike Sutter Master Men 35+, 1/2 32 / 34
Neal Henderson Master Men 35+, 1/2 33 / 34
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 15
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Anne Lannan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 6
Joseph Paulson Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 13
Gregory Berlind Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 13
John Talley Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 13
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Anne Donley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Christy Orris Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
William Mcginley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 12 / 24
Michael Newsome Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 13 / 24
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Anne Lannan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 6
Joseph Paulson Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 13
John Talley Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 13
Gregory Berlind Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 13
Christy Orris Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Anne Donley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 5
Michael Newsome Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 24
William Mcginley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 24
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Anne Lannan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 6
Anne Donley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Christy Orris Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 16
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 16
William Mcginley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 27
Michael Newsome Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 27
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Christy Orris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 10-99 4 / 5
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 8 / 31
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 4 / 11
Kenneth O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 3 / 16
Brian Todeschini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 7 / 16
Jeffrey Hartmann Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 2 / 21
Gary Mulder Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 4 / 21
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Newsome Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 6 / 54
Dennis Hastings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 7 / 54
William Brant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 11 / 54
Dean Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 14 / 54
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 16 / 54
Steven Worley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 25 / 54
Neal Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 10 / 18
Mike Sutter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 11 / 18
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 14 / 18
Grant Holicky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 18 / 18
Lawrence Bosch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 65-99 4 / 22
James Kinsinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 65-99 18 / 22
Jeffrey Hartmann Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 2 / 22
Joseph Paulson Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 12 / 22
Gregory Berlind Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 20 / 22
Christy Orris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 2 / 5
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 4 / 5
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Jeffrey Hartmann Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-99 6 / 18
Kenneth O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-99 7 / 18
Brian Todeschini Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-99 11 / 18
Anne Lannan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 10
Julia Wieck Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 10
Gary Mulder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 21
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Craig Hofer Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 2 / 26
John Talley Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 6 / 26
Joseph Paulson Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 7 / 26
Gerald Greenleaf Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 21 / 26
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 3 / 24
Matt Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 8 / 24
Neal Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 12 / 24
Joseph Paulson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 16 / 24
John Talley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 19 / 24
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 19 / 43
Craig Hofer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 24 / 43
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 28 / 43
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Craig Hofer Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 1 / 37
Joseph Paulson Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 3 / 37
John Talley Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 26 / 37
Brian Todeschini Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 28 / 37
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 15 / 44
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 1 / 33
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 2 / 33
Grant Holicky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 11 / 33
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 21 / 33
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 24 / 33
Brian Todeschini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 25 / 33
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 32 / 33
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 5 / 14
Anne Lannan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 11 / 14
Table Mtn Race Series (May 22 2012)
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sm 30+ 1 / 16
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
John Talley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 30 / 41
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 10-99 4 / 15
Anne Lannan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 10-99 7 / 15
Michael Newsome Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 5 / 32
Barry Messmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 27 / 32
Paul Mack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 28 / 32
Gerald Greenleaf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 29 / 32
Robert Dahl Men Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 1 / 28
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 9 / 28
Mike Sutter Men Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 18 / 28
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 1 / 42
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 9 / 42
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 38 / 42
Anne Donley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 1 / 8
Christy Orris Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 4 / 8
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Lawrence Bosch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 1 / 13
William Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 4 / 45
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 8 / 45
Michael Newsome Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 10 / 45
Barry Messmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 18 / 45
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 28
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 3 / 28
Kenneth O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 20 / 28
Matt Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 22 / 28
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 24 / 28
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 10 / 34
John Talley Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 23 / 34
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Brian Todeschini Men Master A 23 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Brian Todeschini Men Masters A 14 / 47
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Brian Todeschini Men Masters A 11 / 50
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Marc Bekoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 3 / 5
William Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 22
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 16
Kenneth O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 9 / 16
Mike Sutter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 10 / 16
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Lawrence Bosch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 3 / 17
Michael Newsome Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 57
William Brant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 57
Dennis Hastings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 57
Neal Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 9 / 24
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 10 / 24
Grant Holicky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 11 / 24
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 14 / 24
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 15 / 24
Mike Sutter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 24 / 24
Anne Donley Women Cat 1/2 10-99 9 / 11
Christy Orris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 4 / 8
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 40
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Michael Gibson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 12 / 18
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 10 / 37
Christy Orris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 9
Anne Lannan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 5 / 9
Michael Newsome Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 1 / 27
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 27
William Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 27
Barry Messmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 17 / 27
Gerald Greenleaf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 27
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 28
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 7 / 28
Mike Sutter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 14 / 28
Carlos Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 17 / 28
Brian Todeschini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 19 / 28
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 34 / 39
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Lawrence Bosch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 1 / 11
Marc Bekoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 5 / 11
William Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 49
Paul Mack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 10 / 49
Steven Worley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 49
Gerald Greenleaf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 25 / 49
Robert Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 37
Michael Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 4 / 37
Grant Holicky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 11 / 37
Kenneth O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 17 / 37
Mike Sutter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 20 / 37
Matt Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 22 / 37
Brian Todeschini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 25 / 37
Neal Henderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 33 / 37
Craig Hofer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 43
Joseph Paulson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 29 / 43
Gregory Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 30 / 43
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 3 / 14
Anne Lannan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 6 / 14
Christy Orris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 10 / 14
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 23
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1/2 21 / 44
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Robert Dahl Men SM P-1-2 10-99 8 / 69
Julia Wieck Women SW 4 5 / 37
Michael Newsome Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 13 / 55
Joseph Paulson Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 14 / 55
William Mcginley Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 16 / 55
John Talley Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 22 / 55
Steven Worley Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 34 / 55
Anne Lannan Women SW Pro-1-2 17 / 20
Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Mar 25 2012)
Anne Donley Women cat 1/2 20k 2 / 2
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Matt Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8-99 21 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Kyle Berlind Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Gregory Berlind Men Master 45-54 16 / 49
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Leonard Pettyjohn Men Masters 60+ 10 / 14
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Kyle Berlind Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Gregory Berlind Men Master 45-54 35 / 52
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Anne Donley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Kyle Berlind Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Gregory Berlind Men Master 45-54 24 / 55
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Leonard Pettyjohn Men Masters 60+ 6 / 12
Busiest Racers
in last months
Robert Dahl 43
John Talley 38
Joseph Paulson 35
Craig Hofer 34
Michael Gibson 34
Gregory Berlind 34
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews 34
Michael Newsome 32
Mike Sutter 32
Anne Lannan 27
William Mcginley 27
Anne Donley 22
Gary Mulder 21
Brian Todeschini 19
Steven Worley 18
Carlos Casali 17
Grant Holicky 17
Neal Henderson 16
Christy Orris 15
Derrick E nickel 15
David Kruger 14
Dean Sandoval 14
Jennifer Triplett 14
Jeffrey Hartman 13
Lawrence Bosch 13
Barry Messmer 13
Jeffrey Hartmann 12
Gerald Greenleaf 11
Paul Mack 10
Julia Wieck 10
Kimberly Nuffer 9
Keith Harper 9
James Kinsinger 8
Kenneth O'donnell 8
Jason Glowney 7
Dennis Hastings 7
Shannon Fox 6
Matt Henry 6
Gregory Pent 5
Tomas Roba 5
Kelly Ruddick 5
William Simmons 4
Leonard Pettyjohn 4
Michelle Smither 4
Robert Kelly 4
Randy Gaffney 3
Marc Bekoff 3
Jeffrey A hartman 3
Kyle Berlind 3
William Brant 2
Karen Fienberg 2
Bob Dahl 2
Syrae Weikle 2
Shelley Hartman 1
William Henry 1
Booka Smith 1
Sharon Allpress 1