Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Cycleton Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Dan Berger Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 49
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 49
Brian Claytor Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 49
Brett Henry Men SM 4 39 / 53
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 23 / 80
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 33 / 80
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 8 / 15
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 4 / 17
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 9 / 15
Jerod Ridge Men SM 3 16 / 59
Brett Henry Men SM 4 14 / 51
Brian Claytor Men SM 4 15 / 51
Jordan Scharg Men SM 4 49 / 51
Jordan Scharg Men SM 5 13 / 19
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 23 / 74
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 37 / 74
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 57 / 74
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 2 / 18
Dan Berger Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 34
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Senior Open 1/2 31 / 40
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 45+ 4 27 / 50
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 26
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 26
Daniel Morris Men SM 5 3 / 31
John Babcock Men SM P-12 18 / 21
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 37
Jorge Hinojos Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 37
Paul Meskimen Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 37
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 12 / 27
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 30 / 38
Dan Berger Men MM 45+ 4 23 / 55
Daniel Morris Men SM 5 7 / 45
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 24
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 4 / 24
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Daniel Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 21
Stephen Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 21
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 21
Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 46
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 104 / 119
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 171
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
John Babcock Men Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 194
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 128 / 196
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 154 / 210
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 210
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men Cat 1 70 / 108
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men Open 11 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men Cat 1 46 / 132
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 9 / 26
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 16 / 26
Chris Lundberg Men SM Pro-12 24 / 26
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 25 / 26
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 18
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jordan Scharg Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 29
Brett Henry Men SM 4 15 / 36
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Open 7 / 25
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men SM 1-2 5 / 53
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 6 / 19
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 9 / 19
Daniel Morris Men SM 5 1 / 18
Jordan Scharg Men SM 5 4 / 18
Jerod Ridge Men SM 3 10 / 71
Jonathan T bravman Men SM 3 15 / 71
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 19 / 71
Jeffrey Bauer Men SM 3 48 / 71
David Rogers Men 40+ 4-5 5 / 56
Dan Berger Men 40+ 4-5 10 / 56
Scott Carlson Men 40+ 4-5 13 / 56
Stephen Perkins Men 40+ 4-5 27 / 56
Devin Mccune Men 40+ 4-5 35 / 56
John Worrell Men 40+ 4-5 52 / 56
Jason Broderick Men SM 4 23 / 57
Christopher Taylor Men SM 4 28 / 57
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Paul Meskimen Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 17
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 17 / 17
Manny Lorenzo Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 44
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 24
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Tony Fuller Men MM 5 40+ 11 / 11
David Mead Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 44
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 44
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 44
Brian Claytor Men MM 35+ 4 33 / 44
David Rogers Men MM 35+ 4 42 / 44
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 7 / 10
David Rogers Men MM 55+ 9999999 / 38
Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 37
Brian Lindsley Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 47
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Jeffrey Bauer Men MM 45+ 1-23 52 / 58
Nicholas Applegate Men SM P-12 45 / 51
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 107
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 107
Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 107
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 127
Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 127
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 127
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 95
Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 95
Jennifer Wagner Women Cat 2/3 Senior 12 / 33
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 73
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 73
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 37 / 84
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 1-23 7 / 36
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 1-23 30 / 36
Jonathan Coln Men MM 35+ 1-23 36 / 36
Sam Chovan Men SM Pro-12 20 / 47
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 31 / 47
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 45 / 47
Jeffrey Schroeder Men SM 4 29 / 60
Christopher Taylor Men SM 5 u40 13 / 24
Travis Deatherage Men SM 5>40 26 / 28
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 40
Jorge Hinojos Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 40
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 8 / 33
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 22 / 33
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Manny Lorenzo Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 26
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 12 / 33
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 25 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 7 / 33
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 14 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 16 / 35
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 21 / 35
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 5 / 38
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 22 / 38
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sam Chovan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Sam Chovan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men P/1/2/3 7 / 29
Sam Chovan Men P/1/2/3 15 / 29
Chris Lundberg Men P/1/2/3 17 / 29
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
David Rogers Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 75
Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 23 / 75
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 8 / 45
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 39 / 45
Jeffrey Schroeder Men SM 4 40 / 79
Brett Henry Men SM 4 41 / 79
Andrew Slater Men SM 4 70 / 79
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 21 / 35
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 25 / 35
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 2 / 14
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 56
Travis Rosen Men MM 35+ 3 48 / 56
David Mead Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 56
David Rogers Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 56
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 56
Jason Malec Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 56
Jorge Hinojos Men MM 35+ 4 39 / 56
Devin Mccune Men MM 35+ 4 40 / 56
Brian Claytor Men MM 35+ 4 41 / 56
John Worrell Men MM 35+ 4 49 / 56
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 29
Sam Chovan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 30
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 30
Sam Chovan Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 30
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Dan Berger Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 56
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 56
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 5 / 47
Brett Henry Men SM 4 23 / 31
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 16 / 33
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 20 / 33
Tony Fuller Men 5 >40 21 / 21
Brian Lindsley Men MM 45+ 1-23 31 / 49
Carson Christen Men SM 3 2 / 47
John Babcock Men SM 3 37 / 47
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 39
David Mead Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 39
John Worrell Men MM 35+ 4 37 / 39
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 20 / 63
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Cat2 60 / 61
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Michelle Henry Women SW 3-4 10 / 22
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 4 / 7
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 31 / 39
Jake Keyser Men SM Pro-12 33 / 39
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Paul Meskimen Men SM 4/5 19 / 55
Jason Broderick Men SM 4/5 29 / 55
Brett Henry Men SM 4/5 32 / 55
Jeffrey Schroeder Men SM 4/5 34 / 55
David Rogers Men SM 4-5 5 / 54
David Mead Men SM 4-5 6 / 54
Scott Carlson Men SM 4-5 19 / 54
Brian Lindsley Men MM 45+ 35 / 57
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 8 / 61
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 11 / 53
Jake Keyser Men SM Pro-12 18 / 53
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 21 / 53
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 29 / 86
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 5 / 23
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 7 / 23
Chris Lundberg Men SM Pro-12 9 / 23
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 18 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Chris Lundberg Men cat 2 16 / 42
Andrew Clemence Men cat 2 22 / 42
Carson Christen Men cat 3 39 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men cat 2 17 / 46
Chris Lundberg Men cat 2 25 / 46
Carson Christen Men cat 3 4 / 57
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Clemence Andrew Men cat 2 2 / 40
Lundberg Chris Men cat 2 8 / 40
Christen Carson Men cat 3 33 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Andrew Clemence Men cat 2 1 / 46
Chris Lundberg Men cat 2 5 / 46
Carson Christen Men cat 3 11 / 57
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 9
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Russell Griffin Men Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Sam Chovan Men Cat 1/2 38 / 62
Jerod Ridge Men Cat 3/4 5 / 55
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 16 / 30
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 27 / 30
Carter Shaver SM 3 5 / 49
Jerod Ridge SM 3 9 / 49
Carson Christen SM 3 14 / 49
John Babcock SM 3 28 / 49
Andrew Clemence SM P-12 26 / 58
Nicholas Applegate SM P-12 32 / 58
Jake Keyser SM P-12 38 / 58
Dan Berger SM 45+ 4 9 / 50
Glenn Mccoin SM 45+ 4 17 / 50
Jason Broderick SM 4 33 / 72
Brett Henry SM 4 68 / 72
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Jennifer Wagner Women cat 1/2 2 / 5
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Stephen Perkins Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Busiest Racers
in last months
Andrew Clemence 23
Chris Lundberg 16
Nathan Brown 12
Jennifer Wagner 10
Carson Christen 9
Jerod Ridge 9
Nicholas Applegate 9
Jason Broderick 8
John Babcock 8
Michelle Henry 8
Brett Henry 7
Kevin Flanagan 7
Sam Chovan 7
Glenn Mccoin 6
David Rogers 6
Dan Berger 6
Jon Moro 5
Scott Carlson 5
Meaghan Jennings 5
Brian Claytor 4
Jordan Scharg 4
David Mead 4
Matthew Rowe 3
Stephen Perkins 3
Jake Keyser 3
Paul Meskimen 3
Jorge Hinojos 3
John Worrell 3
Daniel Morris 3
Brian Lindsley 3
Jeffrey Schroeder 3
Devin Mccune 2
Manny Lorenzo 2
Tony Fuller 2
Christopher Taylor 2
Jeffrey Bauer 2
Clemence Andrew 1
Daniel Perkins 1
Russell Griffin 1
Jonathan Coln 1
Carter Shaver 1
Christen Carson 1
Lundberg Chris 1
Travis Rosen 1
Jason Malec 1
Andrew Slater 1
Travis Deatherage 1
Jonathan T bravman 1