Log In

Team Overview: Thump Cycling p/b Turin
(redirected from: Rocky Mountain Road Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3 19 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3 21 / 40
Brian Metz Men Cat 3 73 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Brian Metz Men Cat 3 69 / 84

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Nicole Horst Women Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 28

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 18
Tom Hornyak Men MM 40+ 4 16 / 31
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 31
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 1 / 11
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 2 / 11
Sue Lloyd Women MW 50+ 2 / 18
Martha Pomares Women MW 50+ 16 / 18
Melanie Beale Women SW Pro-12 5 / 6

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Brett Rindt Men SM P-12 17 / 72
? Max Men SM P-12 41 / 72
Justin Little Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 36
Chris Skinner Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 36
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 36
Rob Horn Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 36
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 5 13 / 26
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 3 10 / 59
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 5 / 11
Justin Smittkamp Men SM 5 8 / 25
Lanny Dunham Men SM 5 18 / 25
Adam Sloan Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 46
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 40+ 4 13 / 46
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 40+ 4 16 / 46
Tom Hornyak Men MM 40+ 4 31 / 46
Peter Conroy Men MM 40+ 4 35 / 46
Daniel Houser Men MM 40+ 4 40 / 46
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 6 / 18
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 12 / 18
Martha Pomares Women MW 50+ 14 / 15

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

? Max Men SM P-12 19 / 67
Brett Rindt Men SM P-12 42 / 67
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 5 7 / 12
Fredd Corpuz Men SM 5 6 / 18
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 3 43 / 49
Chris Skinner Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 28
Rob Horn Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 28
Scott Mitchell Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 28
Stephen Thomas Men MM 40+ 3 24 / 28
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 3 26 / 28
Martha Pomares Women MW 50+ 8 / 11
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 3 / 11
John Zanner Men SM 4 9 / 57
Christopher Mcstay Men SM 4 22 / 57
Ti Hays Men SM 4 32 / 57
Adam Sloan Men MM 40+ 4 15 / 43
Daniel Houser Men MM 40+ 4 28 / 43
Tom Hornyak Men MM 40+ 4 36 / 43
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 5 / 19
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 6 / 19

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Brett Rindt Men SM P-12 35 / 51
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 5 4 / 10
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 3 17 / 35
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 20
Rob Horn Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 20
Martha Pomares Women MW 50+ 11 / 15
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 2 / 10
Adam Sloan Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 26
Tom Hornyak Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 26
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 4 / 19
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 8 / 19

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Galen Stilgebauer Men MM 40+ 1-23 32 / 41
Stephen Thomas Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 41
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 5 1 / 4
Denise Stark Women SW 4 5 / 19
Ann Stilgebauer Women SW 4 10 / 19
Andrea S krushefski Women SW 4 13 / 19
James Becker Men SM 3 19 / 39
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 35 / 39
Sue Lloyd Women SW 1-2 7 / 11
Lanny Dunham Men SM 5 3 / 14
Joseph Vandeven Men SM 5 4 / 14
Justin Smittkamp Men SM 5 5 / 14
Patrick Nay Men SM 4 23 / 46
Ti Hays Men SM 4 44 / 46
Adam Sloan Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 43
Michael Worley Men MM 40+ 4 38 / 43

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Brett Rindt Men SM P-12 13 / 44
Andrew Loaiza Men SM P-12 14 / 44
? Max Men SM P-12 31 / 44
Peter Hagerty Men SM P-12 33 / 44
Travis Heller Men SM P-12 35 / 44
Galen Stilgebauer Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 49
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 3 18 / 49
Scott Mitchell Men MM 40+ 3 19 / 49
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 5 9 / 25
Lyndsey Larson Women SW 4 19 / 19
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 3 46 / 56
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 56 / 56
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 1 / 9
Lanny Dunham Men SM 5 13 / 31
Serenity Anderson Women SW P-12 10 / 18
James Carrigan Men SM 4 16 / 63
Christopher Mcstay Men SM 4 17 / 63
Ti Hays Men SM 4 25 / 63
Justin Little Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 66
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 40+ 4 4 / 66
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 40+ 4 15 / 66
Adam Sloan Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 66
Peter Conroy Men MM 40+ 4 24 / 66
Daniel Houser Men MM 40+ 4 47 / 66
Michael Worley Men MM 40+ 4 50 / 66
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 2 / 12
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 9 / 12
Sue Lloyd Women MW 50+ 1 / 4

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Rob Horn Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 28
Galen Stilgebauer Men MM 40+ 3 19 / 28
Chris Skinner Men MM 40+ 3 24 / 28
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 5 2 / 14
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 8 / 18
Andrea S krushefski Women SW 4 13 / 18
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 3 9 / 58
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 17 / 58
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 28 / 58
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 38 / 58
James Becker Men SM 3 49 / 58
Brian Metz Men SM 3 50 / 58
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 50 / 58
Rob Horn Men SM 3 53 / 58
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 2 / 7
Travis Heller Men SM 1-2 45 / 56
Peter Hagerty Men SM 1-2 46 / 56
? Max Men SM 1-2 47 / 56
Ti Hays Men SM 4 7 / 56
James Carrigan Men SM 4 27 / 56
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 28 / 56
Adam Sloan Men MM 40+ 4 14 / 46
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 40+ 4 31 / 46
Michael Worley Men MM 40+ 4 38 / 46
Justin Smittkamp Men SM 5 10 / 28
Lanny Dunham Men SM 5 13 / 28
Patrick Nay Men SM 5 17 / 28
Joseph Vandeven Men SM 5 20 / 28

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Garrick Mitchell Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 81
Peter Conroy Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 81
Adam Sloan Men MM 40+ 4 45 / 81
Daniel Houser Men MM 40+ 4 71 / 81
Derek Shipley Men MM 40+ 5 19 / 43
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 19 / 58
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 40 / 58
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 3 43 / 58
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 52 / 58
Martha Pomares Women MW 50+ 9 / 16
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 66
Galen Stilgebauer Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 66
Scott Mitchell Men MM 40+ 3 36 / 66
Stephen Thomas Men MM 40+ 3 55 / 66
Lanny Dunham Men SM 5 22 / 56
Fredd Corpuz Men SM 5 56 / 56
James Carrigan Men SM 4 38 / 76
Brett Rindt Men SM P-12 13 / 64
Peter Hagerty Men SM P-12 49 / 64
? Max Men SM P-12 50 / 64
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 6 / 17
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 9 / 17
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 10 / 17
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 7 / 13
Sue Lloyd Women MW 40+ 8 / 13
Ken Brecheisen Men MM 50+ 4 35 / 43
Serenity Anderson Women SW P-12 9 / 22
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 6 / 29

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

? Max Men SM P-12 23 / 65
Peter Hagerty Men SM P-12 56 / 65
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 4 / 29
Lyndsey Larson Women SW 4 8 / 29
Denise Stark Women SW 4 9 / 29
Ann Stilgebauer Women SW 4 12 / 29
Andrea S krushefski Women SW 4 25 / 29
Fredd Corpuz Men SM 5 5 / 32
Patrick Nay Men SM 5 6 / 32
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 10 / 53
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 37 / 53
Brian Metz Men SM 3 40 / 53
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 43 / 53
James Becker Men SM 3 47 / 53
Trish Heisdorffer Women MW 40+ 1 / 1
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 4 4 / 53
John Zanner Men SM 4 6 / 53
Justin Little Men SM 4 12 / 53
James Carrigan Men SM 4 28 / 53
Evan Sneath Men SM 4 41 / 53
Jason D prater Men SM 4 45 / 53
William Rigler Men SM 4 49 / 53
Justin Little Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 56
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 56
William Rigler Men MM 40+ 4 37 / 56
Tom Hornyak Men MM 40+ 4 47 / 56
Michael Worley Men MM 40+ 4 51 / 56
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 3 / 17
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 5 / 17
Jamie Gilmore Women SW 3 8 / 17
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 11 / 17
Serenity Anderson Women SW 1-2 10 / 17
Sue Lloyd Women SW 1-2 13 / 17

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

John Zanner Men SM 4-5 6 / 77
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 4-5 25 / 77
Joseph Vandeven Men SM 4-5 36 / 77
Derek Shipley Men SM 4-5 40 / 77
Jason D prater Men SM 4-5 40 / 77
Sarah Lewis Women SW 3-4 11 / 20
Andrea S krushefski Women SW 3-4 18 / 20
Serenity Anderson Women SW P-12 9 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 37 / 37
Sue Lloyd Women Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Nicole Horst Women Cat 3 10 / 21
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 11 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Sue Lloyd Women Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/1/2 29 / 32
Nicole Horst Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 38 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Sue Lloyd Women Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/1/2 29 / 32
Nicole Horst Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 38 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Sue Lloyd Women Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/1/2 32 / 35
Nicole Horst Women Cat 3 4 / 22
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 30 / 51

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Sue Lloyd Women SW Open 1 / 10
Denise Stark Women SW Open 8 / 10
Justin Little Men SM 4-5 13 / 75
Chris J schlessinger Men SM 4-5 14 / 75
John Zanner Men SM 4-5 19 / 75
Jamy Bacchus Men SM 4-5 22 / 75
James Carrigan Men SM 4-5 24 / 75
Fredd Corpuz Men SM 4-5 34 / 75
Joseph Vandeven Men SM 4-5 71 / 75
Chris Skinner Men SM 1-23 32 / 59
Brett Rindt Men SM 1-23 51 / 59

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

James Becker Men Cat 3 46 / 60

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Galen Stilgebauer Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 60 / 74
Sue Lloyd Women MASTER 55-59 2 / 11
Serenity Anderson Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 5 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 10 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Sue Lloyd Women Master 55-59 6 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Galen Stilgebauer Men Master 40-44 29 / 34
Sue Lloyd Women Master 55-59 7 / 14

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 14 / 32
Clyde Wright GC Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 26
Rob Horn GC Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 26
Adam Sloan GC Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 26
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 10 / 36
Serenity Anderson Women SW P-12 / MW35+ 7 / 11
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 10 / 36
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 24 / 36
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 28 / 36
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 29 / 36
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 33 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 26
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 26
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 26
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 6 / 36
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 10 / 36
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 23 / 36
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 27 / 36
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 36 / 36
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 6 / 36
Serenity Anderson Men SW P-12 / MW35+ 4 / 11
Sarah Lewis Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 8 / 32

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 14 / 33
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 27
Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 27
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 27
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 17 / 42
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 26 / 42
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 29 / 42
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 31 / 42
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 37 / 42
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 8 / 39
Serenity Anderson Women SWP-12/ MW35+ 6 / 12

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women SWP-12 / MW35+ 11 / 13
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 27
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 27
Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 27
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 7 / 42
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 9 / 42
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 32 / 42
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 34 / 42
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 37 / 42
Sarah Lewis Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 24 / 33
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 26 / 39

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 5
Clyde Wright Men 35+ 4 2 / 5

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

John Zanner Men SM 4-5 15 / 29
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 3 / 9
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 4 / 31
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 8 / 31
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 10 / 31
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 12 / 31
Samuel Doniach Men SM 3 22 / 31
James Becker Men SM 3 28 / 31
James Carrigan Men MM 35+ 4-5 5 / 40
William Rigler Men MM 35+ 4-5 32 / 40
Galen Stilgebauer Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 23
Scott Mitchell Men MM 35+ 3 19 / 23
James Becker Men MM 35+ 1-23 44 / 45

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Sue Lloyd Women SW 3 3 / 24
Kathy Zawadzki Women SW 3 23 / 24
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 49
William Rigler Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 49
Thomas Binder Men SM 3 2 / 57
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 5 / 57
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 8 / 57
Brady Fain Men SM 3 10 / 57
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 14 / 57
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 15 / 57
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 16 / 57
James Becker Men SM 3 35 / 57
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 42 / 57
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 45 / 57
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 2 / 53
James Hall Men SM 4 17 / 53
James Carrigan Men SM 4 18 / 53
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 22 / 53
John Zanner Men SM 4 30 / 53
William Rigler Men SM 4 35 / 53
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 21 / 80
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 3 / 15
Serenity Anderson Women SW Pro-12 10 / 17
Gregg Tomlinson Men MM 45+ 1-23 32 / 37
Stephen Thomas Men MM 35+ 1-23 31 / 39
Scott Mitchell Men MM 35+ 1-23 32 / 39
James Becker Men MM 35+ 1-23 37 / 39

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 2 / 15
Thomas Binder Men SM 3 5 / 59
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 10 / 59
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 32 / 59
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 39 / 59
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 40 / 59
Brady Fain Men SM 3 43 / 59
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 46 / 59
Donald Herndon Men SM 3 56 / 59
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 1 / 51
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 26 / 51
James Carrigan Men SM 4 31 / 51
David Thompson Men SM 4 33 / 51
Chris Skinner Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 59
James Becker Men MM 35+ 1-23 58 / 59
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 25 / 74
James Becker Men SM Pro-12 67 / 74
Sue Lloyd Women MW 35+ 2 / 5
Luci Olewinski Women MW 35+ 3 / 5
Gregg Tomlinson Men MM 45+ 1-23 26 / 51
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 8 / 21
Serenity Anderson Women SW Pro-12 12 / 18

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 24
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 24
Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 1 / 8
Thomas Binder Men SM 3 10 / 24
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 12 / 24

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 37
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 37
Michael Worley Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 37
Thomas Binder Men SM 3 11 / 18
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 22 / 38

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 2 / 8
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 21
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 21
Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 21
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-12 11 / 22
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 5 / 19
Ken Brecheisen Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 46

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 13 / 74
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 17 / 74
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 26 / 74
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 44 / 74
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 50 / 74
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 73 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 71 / 79
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 1 / 81
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 2 / 81
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 23 / 81
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 44 / 81
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 71 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 19 / 84
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 22 / 84
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 28 / 84
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 64 / 84
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 77 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 81
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 1 / 84
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 18 / 84
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 38 / 84
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 61 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 79 / 84
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 4 / 90
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 8 / 90
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 11 / 90
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 20 / 90
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 44 / 90
Galen Stilgebauer Men Cat 3 85 / 90

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 80 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 69 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 83 / 84

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 29

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Bruce Rahmig Men MM 35+ 1-23 12 / 13
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 19
Adam Sloan Men SM 4 10 / 16
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 5 / 16
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 11 / 16
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 16 / 16
Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 1 / 9

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3/4 6 / 53

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Luci Olewinski Women Cat 3/4 7 / 39

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Luci Olewinski Women 3/4 4 / 40

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Luci Olewinski Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

James Carrigan Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 29
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 29
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 29
Thomas Binder Men SM P-123 15 / 45
Adam K jensen Men SM P-123 21 / 45
Stephen Thomas Men SM P-123 37 / 45
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM P-123 39 / 45
Aaron Hugen Men SM P-123 40 / 45
Clark Eckel Men SM P-123 40 / 45
John Zanner Men SM 4 16 / 36
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 17 / 36
James Carrigan Men SM 4 21 / 36
William Rigler Men SM 4 22 / 36
Serenity Anderson Women SW Open 9 / 25

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Brady Fain Men Cat 3 21 / 41

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 20 / 34

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 21 / 32

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Luci Olewinski Women Cat 3/4 10 / 45
Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3/4 18 / 45

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women SW 1-2 11 / 18
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 9 / 71
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 23 / 71
Thomas Binder Men SM 3 25 / 71
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 26 / 71
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 33 / 71
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 38 / 71
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 57 / 71
Rob Horn Men 40+ 4-5 9 / 56
Ken Brecheisen Men 40+ 4-5 40 / 56
James Hall Men SM 4 6 / 57
Julio Lozoya Men SM 4 11 / 57

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Brady Fain Men Cat 3 10 / 39

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 11 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 15 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Luci Olewinski Women Cat 3/4 17 / 51
Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3/4 30 / 51

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 17
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 6 / 13
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 9 / 13

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

James Carrigan Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 44
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 44
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 4 / 10
Luci Olewinski Women MW 35+ 4 / 12
Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 1 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Brady Fain Men Cat 3 14 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Brady Fain Men Cat 3 44 / 90
Clark Eckel Men Cat 3 48 / 90

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Jeff Ayres Men Cat 3 44 / 93
Clark Eckel Men Cat 3 49 / 93
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 87 / 93

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

John Zanner Men SM 4 8 / 32
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 11 / 32
Serenity Anderson Women MW 35+ 1 / 3
Luci Olewinski Women MW 35+ 3 / 3
Dustin Harrison Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 18
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 10 / 57
Brady Fain Men SM 3 17 / 57
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 25 / 57
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 37 / 57
Jeff Ayres Men SM 3 55 / 57

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 37 / 50

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Stephen Thomas Men Open Masters 40 29 / 34
Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 44 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 55 / 70

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Rob Horn Men SM 4 7 / 60
David Thompson Men SM 4 26 / 60
Peter Conroy Men SM 4 33 / 60
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 34 / 60
James Carrigan Men SM 4 39 / 60
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 51 / 60
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 52 / 60
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 6 / 27
Sue Lloyd Women MW 45+ 6 / 14
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 3 / 51
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 4 / 51
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 9 / 51
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 10 / 51
Brady Fain Men SM 3 16 / 51
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 32 / 51
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 3 33 / 51
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 45 / 51
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 47 / 51
Ken Brecheisen Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 54
Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 40

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Cat3/4 10 / 23

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 17
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 2 / 3

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Cat3/4 3 / 23

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Cat3/4 14 / 23

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women Cat3/4 13 / 25
Julio Lozoya Men Cat 4 47 / 48

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

James Carrigan Men SM 4 4 / 79
David Thompson Men SM 4 16 / 79
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 28 / 79
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 29 / 79
Rob Horn Men SM 4 32 / 79
Julio Lozoya Men SM 4 35 / 79
Peter Conroy Men SM 4 48 / 79
William Rigler Men SM 4 58 / 79
Ken Brecheisen Men SM 4 64 / 79
John Zanner Men SM 4 66 / 79
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 5 / 35
Sue Lloyd Women MW 45+ 3 / 12
Kathy Zawadzki Women MW 45+ 10 / 12
Serenity Anderson Women MW 35+ 1 / 8
Luci Olewinski Women MW 35+ 6 / 8
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 5 / 37
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 10 / 37
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 12 / 37
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 13 / 37
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 20 / 37
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 21 / 37
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 23 / 37
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 30 / 37
James Becker Men SM 3 35 / 37

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Sue Lloyd Women Masters Master 35+ 4 / 11

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Sue Lloyd Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-99 5 / 9

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Hunter Garrison Men SM Pro-12 24 / 47
James Carrigan Men SM 4 13 / 31
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 26 / 31
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 12 / 47
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 39 / 47
Jeff Ayres Men SM 3 43 / 47
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 44 / 47
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 3 / 14
Serenity Anderson Women SW 3 10 / 14
Sue Lloyd Women SW 3 13 / 14

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Peter Conroy Men Cat 4 E 15 / 49

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men Category 3 27 / 42

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men Category 3 20 / 36

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

James Carrigan Men Cat 4 17 / 41

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women SW 3-4 3 / 22
Sarah Lewis Women SW 3-4 8 / 22
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 2 / 28
Brian Metz Men SM 3 28 / 28

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Clyde Wright Men SM 4/5 5 / 55
Rob Horn Men SM 4/5 11 / 55
Ti Hays Men SM 4/5 16 / 55
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4/5 22 / 55
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4/5 51 / 55
David Thompson Men SM 4-5 16 / 54
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 17 / 61
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 18 / 61
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 21 / 61
Scott Mitchell Men SM 3 23 / 61
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 35 / 61
James Becker Men SM 3 36 / 61
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 43 / 61
Brian Metz Men SM 3 56 / 61
Serenity Anderson Women SW Open 7 / 32
Luci Olewinski Women SW Open 11 / 32
Sue Lloyd Women SW Open 16 / 32

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 14 / 22

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Clyde Wright Men SM 4-5 4 / 28
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3-4 3 / 11
Adam K jensen Men SM 3-4 8 / 11

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women cat 3 11 / 20
Stephen Thomas Men cat 3 45 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women cat 3 6 / 22
Stephen Thomas Men cat 3 40 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Anderson Serenity Women cat 3 13 / 18
Thomas Stephen Men cat 3 41 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Serenity Anderson Women cat 3 14 / 22
Stephen Thomas Men cat 3 51 / 57

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 3 5 / 10
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 6 / 10

University of Arkansas Collegiate Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Marianne Weber Women C Collegiate 2 / 3

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 1 / 10
Ken Brecheisen SM 45+ 4 23 / 50
James Carrigan SM 4 38 / 72
Dustin Harrison SM 4 39 / 72
Samuel Doniach SM 4 40 / 72
Clyde Wright SM 4 46 / 72
Julio Lozoya SM 4 54 / 72

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Adam Sloan Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 12
Adam Sloan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 11

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Adam K jensen Men SM 3 2 / 28
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 4 / 28
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 5 / 28
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 11 / 28
Jeff Ayres Men SM 3 16 / 28
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 21 / 28
James Becker Men SM 3 24 / 28
Serenity Anderson Women SW Open 5 / 23
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 16
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-1-2 33 / 47
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 2 / 51
John Zanner Men SM 4 31 / 51

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Stephen Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 45
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4-5 3 / 59
John Zanner Men SM 4-5 16 / 59
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4-5 29 / 59
James Becker Men SM 3 6 / 34
Jeff Ayres Men SM 3 10 / 34
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 11 / 34
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 19 / 34
Donald Herndon Men SM 3 21 / 34
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 22 / 34
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 27 / 34
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 31 / 34
Brett Rindt Men SM 3 33 / 34
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 26
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-1-2 24 / 48
Serenity Anderson Women SW 3 2 / 7

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Samuel Doniach Men SM 5 2 / 29
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 9 / 65
James Becker Men SM 3 11 / 65
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 12 / 65
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 27 / 65
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 43 / 65
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 53 / 65
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-1-2 35 / 74
David Thompson Men SM 4 6 / 46
Ti Hays Men SM 4 13 / 46
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 25 / 46
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 34 / 46
Serenity Anderson Women SW 3 4 / 16

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 9 / 25
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 10 / 25
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-1-2 22 / 31
Adam Sloan Men SM 4 13 / 24
Clyde Wright Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 28
Adam Sloan Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 28

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 30
Ken Brecheisen Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 35
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 7 / 37
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 13 / 37
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 19 / 37
Rob Horn Men SM 4 6 / 36
Ti Hays Men SM 4 7 / 36
David Thompson Men SM 4 9 / 36
Clyde Wright Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 31

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Adam K jensen Men SM 3 2 / 29
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 5 / 29
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 8 / 29
David Thompson Men SM 4 3 / 33
Ti Hays Men SM 4 17 / 33
Rob Horn Men SM 4 29 / 33

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 6 / 21
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 13 / 21
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 14 / 21

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)

Adam Sloan Men SM 4 6 / 8

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-1-2 18 / 58
Serenity Anderson Women SW 3 4 / 27

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 10 / 26
John Zanner Men SM 4-5 14 / 34
Tom Hornyak Men SM 4-5 19 / 34
Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 21

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Brett Rindt Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 13
Ti Hays Men SM 4 16 / 21
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 17 / 21
Tom Hornyak Men SM 4 18 / 21
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 5 / 14
Ken Brecheisen Men SM 55+ 20 / 37
Adam Sloan Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 16
Clyde Wright Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 16

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Brett Rindt Men SM 3 2 / 16
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 5 / 16
Clyde Wright Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 17
Adam Sloan Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 17
Michael Magluilo Men SM 35+ 4 12 / 17

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Bruce Rahmig Men SM 35+ 1-2 20 / 21
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 11 / 15
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 13 / 15

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Dustin Harrison Men CAT 4 13 / 36

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Brett Rindt Men SM 3 1 / 27
Clyde Wright Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 30
Michael Magluilo Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 30

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

John Zanner Men SM 5 3 / 26
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 1 / 42
Brett Rindt Men SM 3 6 / 48
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 26 / 48
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 28 / 48
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 44 / 48
Stephen Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 23 / 38
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 29

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4-5 7 / 17

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Stephen Thomas Men 3 Senior 40 / 52

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Serenity Anderson Women SW 3 7 / 20
Ti Hays Men SM 4 8 / 78
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 10 / 78
Adam K jensen Men SM 4 25 / 78
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 31 / 78
Adam Sloan Men SM 4 60 / 78
Brett Rindt Men SM 3 5 / 37
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 3 9 / 37
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 11 / 37
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 15 / 37
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 19 / 37
Stephen Fitzgerald Men SM 3 24 / 37
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 26 / 37
Stephen Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 27 / 60
Vincent Carmellini Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 60
Samuel Doniach Men SM 5 26 / 31

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Rob Horn Men SM 4 4 / 43
Adam K jensen Men SM 4 13 / 43
Adam Sloan Men SM 4 15 / 43
Clark Eckel Men SM 4 20 / 43
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 30 / 43
Ti Hays Men SM 4 38 / 43
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 33 / 49
Stephen Fitzgerald Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 47
Randy Fuller Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 47
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 47

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 2 / 16
Adam Sloan Men SM 4 6 / 16

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Serenity Anderson Women SW 3 3 / 11
Michael Magluilo Men SM 5 15 / 53
Rob Horn Men SM 4 17 / 52
Ti Hays Men SM 4 28 / 52
Clark Eckel Men SM 4 34 / 52
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 36 / 52
Brett Rindt Men SM 3 5 / 28
Stephen Fitzgerald Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 44
Stephen Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 44
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 44

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 23
Adam Sloan Men SM 35+ 4 19 / 23
Clark Eckel Men SM 4 3 / 35
Adam K jensen Men SM 4 5 / 35
Ti Hays Men SM 4 9 / 35
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 11 / 35
Brett Rindt Men SM 3 16 / 39
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 28 / 39
Daniel Rising Men SM 3 36 / 39
Stephen Fitzgerald Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 43
Stephen Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 43
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 43
Chris Skinner Men SM 35+ 3 34 / 43

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Clark Eckel Men SM 4 1 / 56
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 13 / 56
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 27 / 56
Adam Jensen Men SM 4 34 / 56
Ti Hays Men SM 4 52 / 56
Tom Hornyak Men SM 4 55 / 56
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 29 / 44
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 58
Stephen Fitzgerald Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 58
Stephen Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 21 / 58
Addie Levinsky Women SW 4 24 / 38

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Adam Jensen Men SM 4/5 3 / 77
Rob Horn Men SM 4/5 5 / 77
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4/5 23 / 77
Ti Hays Men SM 4/5 26 / 77
Clark Eckel Men SM 4/5 28 / 77

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Clark Eckel Men SM 3-4-5 19 / 49

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Magluilo Men SM 5 13 / 40
Rob Horn Men SM 4 4 / 63
Adam Jensen Men SM 4 5 / 63
David Thompson Men SM 4 12 / 63
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4 17 / 63
Tom Hornyak Men SM 4 41 / 63
Ti Hays Men SM 4 46 / 63
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 51 / 63
Clark Eckel Men SM 4 60 / 63
Stephen Fitzgerald Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 55
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 55
Randy Fuller Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 55
Chris Skinner Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 55
Stephen Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 55
James Becker Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 55
Serenity Anderson Women SW 4 1 / 47

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3-4 7 / 34
Clark Eckel Men SM 3-4 34 / 34
Clark Eckel Men SM 4-5 7 / 36

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Adam Jensen Men SM 4 4 / 39
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 9 / 39
Tom Hornyak Men SM 4 25 / 39
Andrew Loaiza Men SM 3 26 / 35
Stephen Thomas Men SM 3 28 / 35
Galen Stilgebauer Men SM 4-5 1 / 44
Ti Hays Men SM 4-5 11 / 44
Clark Eckel Men SM 4-5 12 / 44
Rob Horn Men SM 4-5 16 / 44
Michael Magluilo Men SM 4-5 36 / 44
Addie Levinsky Women SW 4 1 / 21
Serenity Anderson Women SW 4 2 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Stephen Thomas Men cat 3 40 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Stephen Thomas Men cat 3 34 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Stephen Thomas Men cat 3 46 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Stephen Thomas cat 3 46 / 49

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 11 / 13

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Chris Lundberg Men 3 Senior 2 / 13
Brett Rindt Men 3 Senior 5 / 13
Martha Pomares Women Master 45+ 19 / 26
Stephen Thomas Men 3 Master 35+ 10 / 61
Adam Jensen Men 4 Senior 3 / 21
Michael Worley Men 4 Senior 20 / 21
Ken Brecheisen Men Master 55+ 15 / 41
Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 19

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Adam Jensen Men 4-5 6 / 48
Brett Rindt Men 3-4 4 / 34
Stephen Fitzgerald Men 3-4 15 / 34

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

Brett Rindt Men 3 10-99 1 / 20
Chris Lundberg Men 3 10-99 8 / 20
Stephen Thomas Men 3 10-99 11 / 20
Stephen Thomas Men 3 35-99 3 / 42
Rob Horn Men 4 10-99 7 / 29
Adam Jensen Men 4 10-99 11 / 29
Serenity Anderson Women 4 10-99 4 / 18

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Daniel Rising Men 3 10-99 20 / 43
Joseph Teynor Men 3 10-99 26 / 43
Randy Fuller Men 3 10-99 28 / 43
Brett Rindt Men 3 10-99 31 / 43
Stephen Thomas Men 3 10-99 35 / 43
Stephen Fitzgerald Men 3 10-99 42 / 43
Julio Lozoya Men 4 10-99 7 / 45
Adam Jensen Men 4 10-99 21 / 45
Serenity Anderson Women 4 10-99 6 / 22
Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 36 / 43
David Young Men 5 10-99 8 / 26

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Adam Jensen Men 4 10-99 8 / 35
Stephen Fitzgerald Men 3 10-99 2 / 37
Randy Fuller Men 3 10-99 4 / 37
Brett Rindt Men 3 10-99 13 / 37
Serenity Anderson Women 4 10-99 6 / 26

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men 3 10-99 6 / 18
Chris Lundberg Men 3 10-99 11 / 18
Randy Fuller Men 3 10-99 12 / 18
David Young Men 4 45-99 38 / 38
Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 23

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Brett Rindt Men 3 10-99 6 / 29
Chris Lundberg Men 3 10-99 16 / 29
Joseph Teynor Men 3 10-99 18 / 29
Serenity Anderson Women 4 10-99 6 / 25

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

Amy Shonstrom Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 7 / 7
Adam Jensen Men 4 10-99 7 / 18

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Brett Rindt Men 3 18 / 27
Rob Horn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Adam Jensen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 45 / 46
Rob Horn Men 4 35-99 18 / 25
Chris Lundberg Men 3 10-99 24 / 54
Stephen Thomas Men 3 10-99 26 / 54
Joseph Teynor Men 3 10-99 31 / 54
Ryan Eggen Men 3 10-99 33 / 54
Randy Fuller Men 3 10-99 40 / 54
Daniel Rising Men 3 10-99 44 / 54
Brett Rindt Men 3 10-99 52 / 54
Rob Horn Men 4 10-99 7 / 45

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)

Martha Pomares Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 5 / 8

Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)

Ken Brecheisen Men Master Open 55-99 12 / 19

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Randy Fuller Men 3 Senior 33 / 43
Clark Eckel Men 4 Senior 34 / 42

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)

Ken Brecheisen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 27
Michael Worley Men 4 Master 35+ 17 / 18

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Stephen Thomas Master Men 35+,3 23 / 29

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2/3 33 / 52

Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men 3 Senior 2 / 25
Randy Fuller Men 3 Senior 12 / 25
Adam Jensen Men 4 Senior 6 / 27
Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 30

Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men 3 Senior 8 / 24
Randy Fuller Men 3 Senior 22 / 24
Adam Jensen Men 4 Senior 15 / 26
Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 29

Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men 3 Senior 11 / 31
Randy Fuller Men 3 Senior 24 / 31
Bruce Rahmig Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 13 / 13
Adam Jensen Men 4 Senior 16 / 31
Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 30

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)

Stephen Thomas Men 3 Sm 35-99 21 / 24
Martha Pomares Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 10 / 13
Rob Horn Men 4 Sm 35-99 12 / 21
Michael Worley Men 4 Sm 35-99 19 / 21
Michael Magluilo Men 5 Sm 10-99 7 / 37
Bruce Rahmig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 16 / 16
Chris Lundberg Men 3 Sm 10-99 9 / 14

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Bruce Rahmig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 15 / 18
Martha Pomares Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 9 / 11

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 14 / 20
Martha Pomares Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 10
Rob Horn Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 23
Michael Magluilo Men Cat 5 Senior 10-99 13 / 43

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Serenity Anderson Women 4 Sw 7 / 20
Stephen Thomas Men 3 Sm 17 / 18
Gregg Tomlinson Men 4 Sm 35+ 1 / 23

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Chris Lundberg Men 3 Senior 10-99 2 / 28
Brett Rindt Men 3 Senior 10-99 3 / 28
Stephen Thomas Men 3 Senior 10-99 20 / 28
Scott Mitchell Men 3 Senior 10-99 22 / 28
Michael Worley Men 4 Senior 35-99 25 / 26
Stephen Thomas Men 3 Senior 35-99 1 / 47
Vincent Carmellini Men 3 Senior 35-99 40 / 47

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Daniel File Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 50 / 103

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 36 / 41
Stephen Thomas Men Cat 3 Sm 35-99 13 / 31
Rob Horn Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 21 / 37
Rob Horn Men Cat 4 Sm 35-99 12 / 21
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 1 / 39
Randy Fuller Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 12 / 39
Vincent Carmellini Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 30 / 39
Brett Rindt Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 33 / 39

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Chris Lundberg Men 3 10-99 18 / 30
Stephen Thomas Men 3 10-99 20 / 30
Rob Horn Men 4 10-99 14 / 49
Clark Eckel Men 4 10-99 22 / 49
Julio Lozoya Men 4 10-99 37 / 49
Ken Brecheisen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 29 / 45
David Young Men 4 45-99 55 / 68
Michael Worley Men 4 35-99 40 / 47
Martha Pomares Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 13 / 21

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men 3 10-99 1 / 27
Randy Fuller Men 3 10-99 6 / 27
Stephen Thomas Men 3 35-99 17 / 22
Scott Mitchell Men 3 35-99 18 / 22
Clark Eckel Men 4 10-99 29 / 40
Martha Pomares Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 6 / 7

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

Bruce Rahmig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 18 / 24
Martha Pomares Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 16 / 24

Front Range Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Adam Jensen Men Cat 4/5 10-99 12 / 21
Adam Jensen SM 4/5 12 / 21

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men 3 10-99 1 / 31
Stephen Thomas Men 3 10-99 17 / 31
Daniel Rising Men 3 10-99 26 / 31
Chris Lundberg Men 3 10-99 30 / 31
Gregg Tomlinson Men 4 35-99 6 / 29

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Randy Fuller Men 3 10-99 8 / 39
Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 38 / 53
Clark Eckel Men 4 10-99 29 / 71
Ken Brecheisen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 38 / 49
Martha Pomares Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 19 / 24

Colorado Springs Cycling Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Clark Eckel Men SM 4/5 4 / 31

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Rob Horn Men SM 35_4 35-99 17 / 71
Adam Jensen Men SM 4 10-99 8 / 61
Benton Westergaard Men SM 4 10-99 37 / 61

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men Cat 3 12 / 34

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men Cat 3 18 / 36

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Joseph Teynor Men Cat 3 11 / 36

DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8-99 15 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stephen Thomas 56
Serenity Anderson 49
Galen Stilgebauer 49
Brett Rindt 42
Clark Eckel 36
Rob Horn 34
Adam K jensen 30
Sue Lloyd 30
Adam Sloan 26
Andrew Loaiza 26
Clyde Wright 25
Sarah Lewis 23
Aaron Hugen 21
Ti Hays 17
Adam Jensen 17
Scott Mitchell 16
James Becker 16
Luci Olewinski 16
Garrick Mitchell 16
James Carrigan 16
Chris Skinner 14
Stephen Fitzgerald 14
Brady Fain 14
Martha Pomares 14
Ken Brecheisen 13
Chris Lundberg 13
Randy Fuller 13
John Zanner 13
Daniel Rising 12
Thomas Binder 11
Gregg Tomlinson 11
Dustin Harrison 11
Joseph Teynor 11
Kyle Thomas 10
Michael Worley 10
Tom Hornyak 10
Nicole Horst 10
Samuel Doniach 10
Chris J schlessinger 9
Derek Shipley 8
David Thompson 8
Trish Heisdorffer 8
Lorna Pomeroy 7
William Rigler 7
Michael Magluilo 7
? Max 6
Brian Metz 6
Peter Conroy 6
Bruce Rahmig 6
Julio Lozoya 6
Jeff Ayres 5
Lanny Dunham 5
Justin Little 5
Greg Miller 5
Andrea S krushefski 4
Fredd Corpuz 4
Daniel Houser 4
Jamy Bacchus 4
Peter Hagerty 4
Joseph Vandeven 4
Patrick Nay 3
Vincent Carmellini 3
David Young 3
Justin Smittkamp 3
Denise Stark 3
Lyndsey Larson 2
Ann Stilgebauer 2
Kathy Zawadzki 2
Donald Herndon 2
Travis Heller 2
James Hall 2
Addie Levinsky 2
Christopher Mcstay 2
Jason D prater 2
Anderson Serenity 1
Thomas Stephen 1
Marianne Weber 1
Jamie Gilmore 1
Melanie Beale 1
Evan Sneath 1
Amy Shonstrom 1
Ryan Eggen 1
Benton Westergaard 1
Daniel File 1
Hunter Garrison 1