Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GEAUX Race Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Taylor Longwell Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 2 / 25
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 3 / 25
James Rollins Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 11 / 25
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 21 / 25
Lance Abshire Men Open Junior 9-18 (30 Minutes) 1 / 5
William Thompson Men Cat 3 (50 Minutes) 2 / 11
Jerald Simon Men Cat 3 (50 Minutes) 9 / 11
Feliciana Road Race (May 25 2014)
Leopold Marx Men Open Junior 10-18 (22 Miles) 1 / 2
Ashley Leach Women Cat 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 1 / 3
Jerald Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (66 Miles) 2 / 15
Cliff Mount Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (66 Miles) 11 / 15
Floyd Carrier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (66 Miles) 14 / 15
Darron Leach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (66 Miles) 15 / 15
Keith Kraft Men Open Master 55+ (66 Miles) 2 / 5
Terri Collins Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 7 / 10
Roxan Kraft Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 8 / 10
Ruth Thornhill Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 9 / 10
William Thompson Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 6 / 32
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 7 / 32
Taylor Longwell Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 8 / 32
Lance Abshire Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 11 / 32
William Fairchild Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 12 / 32
Thomas Sugg Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 18 / 32
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 20 / 32
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 21 / 32
James Rollins Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 24 / 32
Ted Heroman Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 29 / 32
David Littlefield Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 32 / 32
Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)
Matt Love Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 10 / 16
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)
Jerald Simon Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 3 / 14
Peter Stephens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 14 / 14
William Thompson Men CAT 3/4 3 / 40
Lance Abshire Men CAT 3/4 11 / 40
Jarrett Keller Men CAT 3/4 28 / 40
William Fairchild Men CAT 3/4 31 / 40
Leopold Marx Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-18 2 / 5
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)
Glen Achord Men CAT 4/5 (30 Minutes) 30 / 35
Jack Clayton Men CAT 4/5 (30 Minutes) 31 / 35
Leopold Marx Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-18 (40 Minutes) 1 / 5
Lance Abshire Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 1 / 41
William Thompson Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 10 / 41
Jarrett Keller Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 33 / 41
William Fairchild Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 40 / 41
Jerald Simon Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (60 Minutes) 2 / 14
Peter Stephens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (60 Minutes) 12 / 14
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)
Jerald Simon Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (3 Miles) 3 / 15
Peter Stephens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (3 Miles) 5 / 15
Michael Abshire Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (3 Miles) 13 / 15
William Thompson Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 7 / 43
Jarrett Keller Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 11 / 43
Lance Abshire Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 16 / 43
William Fairchild Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 38 / 43
Leopold Marx Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-18 (3 Miles) 2 / 5
Jack Clayton Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 35 / 41
Glen Achord Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 38 / 41
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)
Jerald Simon Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (57 Miles) 1 / 18
Michael Abshire Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (57 Miles) 11 / 18
Peter Stephens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (57 Miles) 16 / 18
Glen Achord Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 40 / 50
Gerard Morgan Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 43 / 50
Stan Cain Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 44 / 50
Jack Clayton Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 45 / 50
Leopold Marx Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-18 (39 Miles) 1 / 5
William Thompson Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 9 / 49
Lance Abshire Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 11 / 49
Jarrett Keller Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 23 / 49
William Fairchild Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 32 / 49
Chris Pedersen Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 37 / 49
David Littlefield Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 48 / 49
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
William Thompson Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)
Patrick Warner Men Cat 5 21 / 23
Jerald Simon Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 10
Keith Miller Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Peter Stephens Men Cat 3 12 / 13
William Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Lance Abshire Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Michael Abshire Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Heath Sweat Men Cat 4 24 / 30
David Littlefield Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Cliff Mount Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Glen Achord Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Jack Clayton Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Keith Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Peter Stephens Men Cat 3 12 / 13
William Thompson Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Lance Abshire Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Michael Abshire Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Heath Sweat Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Cliff Mount Men Cat 4 27 / 30
David Littlefield Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Jerald Simon Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 10
Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Glen Achord Men Cat 5 21 / 32
Jack Clayton Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Stan Cain Men Cat 5 28 / 32
Keith Miller Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Peter Stephens Men Cat 3 9 / 13
William Thompson Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Lance Abshire Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Michael Abshire Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Heath Sweat Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Cliff Mount Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Matt Love Men Cat 4 28 / 33
David Littlefield Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Jerald Simon Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 10
Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Stan Cain Men Cat 5 26 / 47
Glen Achord Men Cat 5 27 / 47
Jack Clayton Men Cat 5 35 / 47
Patrick Warner Men Cat 5 45 / 47
Keith Miller Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Peter Stephens Men Cat 3 12 / 13
William Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Lance Abshire Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Michael Abshire Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Heath Sweat Men Cat 4 28 / 36
David Littlefield Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Cliff Mount Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Matt Love Men Cat 4 36 / 36
Jerald Simon Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 13
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Keith Miller Men Cat3/4 16 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Keith Miller Men Cat3/4 16 / 19
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Keith Miller Men Cat3/4 50 / 54
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Keith Miller Men Cat3/4 17 / 51
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Jerald Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 35
David Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 35
Theodore Zderic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 35
Michael Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 35
Darron Leach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 35
Chris Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 60
Keith Kraft Men Open Master 55+ 7 / 22
Tom Harbourt Men Open Master 55+ 10 / 22
Robert Abbott Men Open Master 55+ 17 / 22
Ashley Leach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Keith Miller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 55
Taylor Longwell Men Cat 3/4 31 / 55
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 55
Peter Stephens Men Cat 3/4 47 / 55
William Thompson Men Cat 3/4 48 / 55
David Littlefield Men Cat 3/4 54 / 55
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT (Feb 16 2014)
Taylor Longwell Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Shannon Martin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/ 3 / 4
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 16 2014)
Jerald Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 8
Jerald Simon Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 4 9 / 24
David Littlefield Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Taylor Longwell Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Shannon Martin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Lance Abshire Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 51
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 34
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)
Mike Rourke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 3 / 7
Tom Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 30
Michael Abshire Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 10 / 30
Cliff Mount Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 30
William Fairchild Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 30
Thomas Sugg Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 30
Chris Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 24 / 30
Matt Love Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 25 / 30
Patrick Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 10 / 13
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Leopold Marx Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Chris Murphy Men Cat 3-4 40+ 43 / 43
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Chris Murphy Men Cat 3-4 40+ 44 / 44
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 17
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Keith Miller Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Jason Frizell Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Gregg Snedden Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Chris Kieren Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 17
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Keith Miller Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Jason Frizell Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Cliff Mount Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 21
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Keith Miller Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Chris Kieren Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Jason Frizell Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 24
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Chris Kieren Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Keith Miller Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Jason Frizell Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Gregg Snedden Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Michael Abshire Men Cat 5 19 / 42
Cliff Mount Men Cat 5 24 / 42
Stan Cain Men Cat 5 33 / 42
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2013)
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Herbert Guhn Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Justin Ford Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Taylor Longwell Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Thomas Sugg Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Keith Miller Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Chris Kieren Men Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Floyd Carrier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 17
Tom Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 17
Chris Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 17
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 3
Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)
Heath Sweat Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 4
Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)
Heath Sweat Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 4
Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)
Heath Sweat Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Keith Kraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 4
Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)
Shannon Martin Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Alice Aldridge Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Heath Sweat Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)
Shannon Martin Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Heath Sweat Men Cat 5 5 / 15
Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)
Shannon Martin Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Alice Aldridge Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Heath Sweat Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)
Shannon Martin Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Justin Ford Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Heath Sweat Men Cat 5 6 / 17
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Keith Kraft Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Heath Sweat Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Stan Cain Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38
William Fairchild Men Cat 3/4 49 / 54
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Heath Sweat Men Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Keith Kraft Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Stan Cain Men Cat 4/5 35 / 57
Gerard Morgan Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
William Fairchild Men Cat 3/4 54 / 60
Mike Rourke Men Cat 3/4 57 / 60
Evelynne Zatta Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3/4 20 / 75
Keith Miller Men Cat 3/4 44 / 75
Kaleb Franklin Men Cat 3/4 46 / 75
Chris Kieren Men Cat 3/4 51 / 75
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 3/4 63 / 75
Jason Frizell Men Cat 3/4 73 / 75
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Sonny Restivo Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Jason Frizell Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Keith Miller Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT and Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Keith Miller Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Jason Frizell Men Cat 4 13 / 15
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Floyd Carrier Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Chris Kieren Men Cat 4 25 / 43
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Floyd Carrier Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Chris Kieren Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 4 8 / 22
The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium presen (Aug 12 2012)
Herbert Guhn Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Matt Love Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Floyd Carrier Men Cat 4 12 / 37
David Littlefield Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Cliff Mount Men Cat 5 10 / 50
Thomas Sugg Men Cat 5 11 / 50
William Fairchild Men Cat 5 23 / 50
Gregg Snedden Men Cat 5 30 / 50
Jarrett Keller Men Cat 5 37 / 50
Charles Carmouche Men Cat 5 43 / 50
Gerard Morgan Men Cat 5 44 / 50
Jeff Crow Men Cat 5 50 / 50
Evelynne Zatta Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Chris Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 46
Busiest Racers
in last months
Lance Abshire 18
Keith Miller 17
Jerald Simon 13
Jarrett Keller 13
Keith Kraft 13
Heath Sweat 13
William Thompson 12
Justin Ford 11
Michael Abshire 9
David Littlefield 9
William Fairchild 9
Cliff Mount 9
Peter Stephens 9
Sonny Restivo 9
Jason Frizell 7
Chris Kieren 7
Taylor Longwell 6
Leopold Marx 6
Glen Achord 6
Joseph Bacala 6
Shannon Martin 6
Stan Cain 6
Jack Clayton 6
Matt Love 5
Floyd Carrier 5
Chris Murphy 5
Thomas Sugg 4
Gerard Morgan 3
Gregg Snedden 3
Patrick Warner 3
Mike Rourke 2
Ashley Leach 2
Alice Aldridge 2
Darron Leach 2
Tom Murphy 2
Herbert Guhn 2
Evelynne Zatta 2
Chris Pedersen 2
James Rollins 2
Terri Collins 1
Ted Heroman 1
Robert Abbott 1
Kaleb Franklin 1
Charles Carmouche 1
Jeff Crow 1
Ruth Thornhill 1
Tom Harbourt 1
Theodore Zderic 1
David Alexander 1
Roxan Kraft 1