Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Coweta Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)
Greg Malautea Men 4 4 / 23
Isaac Strickland Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 12
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)
Isaac Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Isaac Strickland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)
Greg Malautea Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Gregory Smith Men Open 45-49 4 / 15
Isaac Strickland Men Open 35-39 3 / 11
Greg Malautea Men Cat 4 17 / 35
Gregory Smith Men Cat 3 20 / 37
Isaac Strickland Men Cat 2 13 / 26
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Mark Haynes Men Master 50+ 3 / 8
Stephanie Felty Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Gregory Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Dan Busch Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Isaac Strickland Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 15 / 41
Dan Busch Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 30 / 41
Martha Hall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 35
Stephanie Felty Women Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Sharrona Williams Women Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Greg Malautea Men Master Cat 4 35+ 4 / 35
Greg Malautea Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Gregory Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Dan Busch Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Isaac Strickland Men Cat 2 28 / 47
Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)
Martha Hall Women WOMEN34 1 / 1
Greg Malautea Men CAT 4 12 / 24
Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)
Isaac Strickland Men M 123- 35+ 7 / 9
Martha Hall Women 3 3 / 5
Greg Malautea Men MASTERS 45 35+ 2 / 4
Isaac Strickland Men PRO 12 11 / 37
Thomas Ramthun Men CAT 4 14 / 28
Greg Malautea Men CAT 4 16 / 28
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Jonathan Atkins Men Cat 1/2 17 / 62
Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Martha Hall Women123 9 / 9
Greg Malautea Men CAT 4 9 / 37
Isaac Strickland Men PRO12 41 / 50
Sharrona Williams Women W CAT 4 7 / 9
Gregory Smith Men CAT 3 31 / 31
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Jonathan Atkins Men Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)
Gregory Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Dan Busch Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Edward Felty Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Greg Malautea Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Isaac Strickland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Jonathan Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)
Ellen Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Gregory Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Dan Busch Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Greg Malautea Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Edward Felty Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Stephanie Felty Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Jonathan Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Jonathan Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Thomas Ramthun Men Master 35+ 19 / 23
Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Martha Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 15
Martha Hall Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 15
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 42
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 14 / 24
Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Martha Hall Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)
Martha Hall Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Jonathan Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 91
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Jonathan Atkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 76
Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)
Jonathan Atkins Men Pro 1-2 20 / 54
Isaac Strickland Men Pro 1-2 54 / 54
Michael Forsyth Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Thomas Ramthun Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Thomas Ramthun Men Masters 35+ 6 / 23
Ryan Brooks Men Masters 35+ 13 / 23
Isaac Strickland Men Cat 2/3 16 / 28