Log In

Team Overview: PCP Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 19
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 8 / 19
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 16 / 19
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 12 / 14

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 10 / 10
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 15
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 8 / 23
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 12 / 23

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 11 / 12
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 9
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 7 / 9
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 8 / 9

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 3 11 / 36

Nestor Cup Race #5 (May 24 2015)

Jed Young Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Debbie Prouty Masters Cat 2/3/4 7 / 11

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Mark Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 9 / 17

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 7 / 16

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 13
Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 13
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 13
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 29
Dennis Moore Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 25 / 29
Chip Carter Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 28 / 29
Jed Young Men CAT 3 4 / 22
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 19 / 19
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 1 / 26
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 16 / 26
Kent Wheeler Men PRO/1/2 13 / 54

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 12
Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 12
Jed Young Men CAT 3 15 / 19
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 11 / 11
Mark Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 23
Dennis Moore Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 23 / 23
Kent Wheeler Men PRO/1/2 18 / 44
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 19 / 27
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 25 / 27

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 6
Jed Young Men CAT 3 11 / 11
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 4 / 4
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 3 / 8
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 5 / 8
Mark Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 11
Dennis Moore Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 11

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 14 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #3 (May 5 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

Tour de Bay (May 2 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 1 / 16

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 33
Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 27 / 33
Jed Young Men CAT 2/3 19 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Jed Young Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Kathryn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Jed Young Men CAT 2/3 12 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Jed Young Men CAT 2/3 9 / 32
Kareem Maddox Men CAT 4/5 35 / 52

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Jed Young Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Jed Young Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

Nestor Cup Race #2 (Apr 19 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Jed Young Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 20 / 27
Abigail Aldridge Women Coll Wom A 25 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 20 / 27
Abigail Aldridge Women Coll Wom A 25 / 27

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 14 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Mark Thompson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 4
Jed Young Men CAT 3 7 / 10
Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 10 / 14

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Mark Thompson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 7
Jed Young Men CAT 3 7 / 11
Walt Ingram Men CAT 5 15 / 17
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 8 / 15
Jason Martin Men CAT 4 11 / 15
Debbie Prouty Women CAT 1 2 3 2 / 5

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Kareem Maddox Men Cat 4 70 / 74

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 7 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Diana Ramos Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Chip Carter Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Kathryn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Jed Young Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Pro-123 31 / 49
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro-123 38 / 49

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Abigail Aldridge Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 10 / 36

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Jed Young Men CAT 3 11 / 28
Abigail Aldridge Men CAT 3 28 / 28

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women 2/3/4 Open 2 / 8

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jed Young Men CAT 3 5 / 18

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Diana Ramos Women P123 6 / 18
Abigail Aldridge Women P123 8 / 18
Debbie Prouty Women P123 10 / 18
Jed Young Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Jed Young Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Abigail Aldridge Women P123 9 / 15
Debbie Prouty Women P123 10 / 15
Jed Young Men Cat 3 14 / 18

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Jed Young Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Diana Ramos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Kent Wheeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Diana Ramos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Raymond Fararo Men Masters Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Chip Carter Men Masters Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Walt Ingram Men Masters Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Mark Thompson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Jed Young Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 23 / 38

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Diana Ramos Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Elizabeth Taylor Women Mercx Open 6 / 6
Abigail Aldridge Women Open P/1/2 1 / 1

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 21
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 18 / 39
Mark Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 21

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Mark Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 21 / 27
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 9 / 32

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Anna Zuver Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 9

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Diana Ramos Women 1/2/3 7 / 11
Kira Maicke Women 1/2/3 9 / 11

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 10 / 21
Mark Thompson MASTER'S 35+ (4-5) 4 / 16

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 9 / 17
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 9

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men 4 3 / 20
Joseph Fritz iv Men 4 16 / 20
Trey Griffin Men 4 18 / 20
Joe Fritz Men Master 45+ 4/5 1 / 5

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 23

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Joseph Fritz iv Men 4 9 / 23
Trey Griffin Men 4 13 / 23
Joe Fritz Men Master 45+ 4/5 1 / 6

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 22

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 20

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 29 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 30

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 26
Anna Zuver Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 26
Abigail Aldridge Women PRO/1/2/3 25 / 26
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 6 / 35
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 27 / 35
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 15 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 44 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 47 / 47

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 9 / 14
Abigail Aldridge Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 18
Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 18
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 10 / 24
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 15 / 24

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 37 / 37

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Anna Zuver Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 15 / 25

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 1 / 4

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Anna Zuver Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 17-18 6 / 31
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 5 / 15

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 17-18 8 / 25
Stephanie Cucaz Women U23 19-22 8 / 11

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 58
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 56

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 63

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 49

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 45

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 3 / 20
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 17 / 20
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 25

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 4 / 15
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 15 / 15
Mark Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 1 / 17

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 21

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Russell Tuten Master's 35+ (4-5) 5 / 20
Joe Fritz Master's 35+ (4-5) 6 / 20
Mark Thompson Master's 35+ (4-5) 7 / 20
Nathan Hatfield Master's 35+ (4-5) 9 / 20
Raymond Fararo Masters 50+ 17 / 19
Stephanie Cucaz Women's 1/2/3 2 / 16
Abigail Aldridge Women's 1/2/3 3 / 16
Diana Ramos Women's 1/2/3 10 / 16
Anna Zuver Women's 1/2/3 12 / 16
Michele Moulton Women's 1/2/3 14 / 16
Trey Griffin Cat 4 3 / 27
Nathan Hatfield Cat 4 5 / 27
Joseph Fritz iv Cat 4 13 / 27

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Raymond Fararo Men Open Masters 50+ 9 / 14
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Kira Maicke Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Michele Moulton Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Diana Ramos Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Anna Zuver Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Joseph Fritz iv Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Joseph Fritz iv Men Open Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Joe Fritz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 20
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Russell Tuten Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 20

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 33 / 39
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4/5 30 / 36
Anna Zuver Women CAT 3/4 18 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Diana Ramos Women PRO/1/2/3 27 / 31
Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 23 / 39
Joseph Fritz iv Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 11
Skyler Brown Men CAT 3 32 / 52
Anna Zuver Women CAT 3/4 10 / 36

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 53 / 56

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Open 35-39 7 / 11
Russell Tuten Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Abigail Aldridge Women Open 17-18 2 / 2

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Historic Elizabethton Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 6
Kira Maicke Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 6
Anna Zuver Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 6

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Selby Holler Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Diana Ramos Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Joe Fritz Men Master Cat 4 35+ 10 / 35
Joseph Fritz iv Men Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 33 / 34
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Joseph Fritz iv Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Joe Fritz Men Cat 4 45 / 45

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Abigail Aldridge Women Open 1 / 13
Diana Ramos Women Open 10 / 13
Frances Sledge Women Open 13 / 13

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Hatfield Men 4 1 / 15
Frances Sledge Women Open 4 / 8
Abigail Aldridge Women Open 5 / 8
Diana Ramos Women Open 7 / 8

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 1 / 24
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 9 / 24
Joseph Fritz iv Men CAT 4 10 / 24
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 14 / 24
Russell Tuten Men CAT 4 18 / 24

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Diana Ramos Women 3 2 / 5

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Diana Ramos Women123 5 / 9
Nathan Hatfield Men CAT 4 11 / 37
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 27 / 37
Skyler Brown Men CAT 3 6 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Kira Maicke Women1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Anna Zuver Women1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Kira Maicke Women Coll Wom A 2 / 9
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 3 / 9
Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 9 / 9

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Kira Maicke Women Coll Wom A 2 / 9
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 5 / 9
Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 9 / 9
Russell Tuten Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Chip Carter Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Jason Martin Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Kira Maicke Women Coll Wom A 2 / 8
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 6 / 8
Anna Zuver Women Coll Wom A 8 / 8
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 3 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 2 / 14

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 10 / 24

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 8
Debbie Prouty Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 8

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 3 / 8

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 20
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 44 / 48
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 18 / 25

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 17
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 31 / 42
Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 35 / 62
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 54 / 62

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 15
Joe Fritz Men CAT 4 23 / 39

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Tony Blansit Men Masters 35+ Master 35+ 1 / 2

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Selby Holler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Tony Blansit Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 15--16 5 / 32
Stephanie Cucaz Women U23 19--22 9 / 10

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 43 / 48
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 48 / 48

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 34 / 42

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Jason Martin Men CAT 5 5 / 21
Joseph Fritz iv Men JRS 13-14 5 / 7
Selby Holler Men CAT 3/4 22 / 33
Joe Fritz Men CAT 3/4 23 / 33
Trey Griffin Men CAT 3/4 26 / 33
Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 7
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 7
Raymond Fararo Men MASTER 50+ 7 / 10

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 7 / 16
Selby Holler Men CAT 4 16 / 16
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 8 / 12
Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 9
Michele Moulton Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 9

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-3 14 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-3 12 / 14

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Senior Women Category 1-4 15 / 25

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Qom 1 2 / 3
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Qom 1 3 / 3
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 Srs 8 / 17
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 13
Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 13
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 QOM 1 1 / 3
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 Srs 4 / 11
Raymond Fararo Men Master KOM 1 50+ 2 / 3
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 Srs 8 / 27
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 Srs 9 / 27
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 Srs 14 / 27
Raymond Fararo Men Master KOM 2 50+ 2 / 3
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 KOM 1 1 / 4
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 KOM 1 4 / 4
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Qom 2 3 / 3
Joseph Fritz iv Mixed Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Austin Moulton Mixed Junior 13-14 8 / 11

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Joseph Fritz iv Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 10
Austin Moulton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 10 / 10
Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Michele Moulton Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 16
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 16
Nathan Hatfield Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 10 / 19

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Austin Moulton Men Junior 10--14 13 / 18
Trey Griffin Men 4 34 / 41
Jason Martin Men 5 16 / 32
Chip Carter Men 5 20 / 32
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Trey Griffin Men 4 21 / 37
Chip Carter Men 5 16 / 26
Jason Martin Men 5 17 / 26
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10--14 12 / 17

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Chip Carter Men 5 9 / 15
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10--14 10 / 13

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Debbie Prouty PRO WOMEN 30 / 43

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Debbie Prouty Pro Women 43 / 46

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Debbie Prouty Pro Women 47 / 56
Abigail Aldridge Women 3/4 1 / 19

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 46 / 67
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 60 / 67
Austin Moulton Men Juniors 10-14 11 / 19

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 48
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 48
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 3 / 12
Joseph Fritz iv Men Cat 5 6 / 10

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 11 / 22
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 34 / 40
Abigail Aldridge Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 25
Joseph Fritz iv Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 32
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 8 / 23

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 15
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 15
Michele Moulton Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 15
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 15
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 15
Tony Blansit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 16 / 24
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 25
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 49
Austin Moulton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 8

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women Cat 1 8 / 13

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Joe Fritz Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 27
Chip Carter Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 27
Debbie Prouty Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 5 / 17
Michele Moulton Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 11 / 17
Abigail Aldridge Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 12 / 17
Tina Locklear Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 14 / 17
Mark Miller Men CAT 4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Jason Martin Men CAT 5 Open 24 / 48
Joseph Fritz iv Men CAT 5 Open 40 / 48
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 Open 32 / 60
Trey Griffin Men CAT 4 Open 42 / 65

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 24 / 38

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 22 / 29

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Tina Locklear Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 22 / 29

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Debbie Prouty Women1/2/3/4 6 / 16

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Tony Blansit Men CAT 3 16 / 24

Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)

Jason Martin Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Austin Moulton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Joe Fritz Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Raymond Fararo Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Mark Miller Men Master 50+ 8 / 18
Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Joseph Fritz iv Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Austin Moulton Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Tina Locklear Women Cat 3 5 / 5

Seminole Cycling Classic - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Tony Blansit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 11
Michele Moulton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Tina Locklear Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Abigail Aldridge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Abigail Aldridge Women1/2/3/4 14 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Abigail Aldridge Women1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 6 / 13

Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)

Selby Holler Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Colin Enfinger Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Trey Griffin Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Mark Thompson Men Cat 5 5 / 7
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 6 / 7
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Thomas Talley Men Masters 50-54 5 / 7
Terry Hoffman Men Masters 50-54 7 / 7
Mark Miller Men Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Mitchell Smith Men Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Hal Carter Men Masters 55+ 8 / 8

Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)

Selby Holler Men 4 7 / 8
Michael Dodson Men 5 3 / 38
Austin Moulton Men Junior 10-12 3 / 5

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Selby Holler Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58

Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)

Selby Holler Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Raymond Fararo Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Trey Griffin Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Chip Carter Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Samuel Morehead Men Cat 5 16 / 18

Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)

Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Sam Morehead Men Cat 5 35 / 35

Perry Roubaix - TT (Feb 25 2012)

Ryan Couture Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Ryan Couture Mixed OPEN 30 / 43