Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Scott Konnagan Men Master 50+ 32 / 56
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)
Howard Sklar Men Master 55+ 12 / 18
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Howard Sklar Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Howard Sklar Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Howard Sklar Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Howard Sklar Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Robert Arena Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 24 / 63
Chris Beaudin Men MASTER 55-59 56 / 65
Howard Sklar Men MASTER 55-59 62 / 65
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
John Coletta Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 22 / 68
Eric Long Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 11 / 79
Robert Arena Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 35 / 79
James Weir Men Master 55-59 12 / 68
Geoff Cooper Men Master 55-59 17 / 68
Chris Beaudin Men Master 55-59 24 / 68
John Stone Men Master 55-59 52 / 68
Howard Sklar Men Master 55-59 58 / 68
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 34 / 46
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Christian Smith Men Master 40-44 22 / 34
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Master 35-39 16 / 16
Chris Beaudin Men Master 55-59 6 / 35
John Stone Men Master 55-59 15 / 35
Howard Sklar Men Master 55-59 31 / 35
John Coletta Men Master 45-49 9 / 25
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)
Terry Gill GC Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 40
Roberto Gonzalez GC Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 40
Aaron Pilling Men MM35+1-23 12 / 22
Kim Workman GC Men MM 55-65+ 2 / 24
Bruce Dickinson GC Men MM 55-65+ 7 / 24
John Stone GC Men MM 55-65+ 9 / 24
Vince Hooper GC Men MM 55-65+ 11 / 24
Pete Baker GC Men MM 55-65+ 12 / 24
Geoff Cooper GC Men MM 55-65+ 13 / 24
Howard Sklar GC Men MM 55-65+ 21 / 24
Jeffrey Brown GC Men MM 55-65+ 22 / 24
Pano Garry JRM/W 15-18 18 / 25
Robin Waterman Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 16 / 32
Ruth Alexander Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 22 / 32
Laurie Fritts Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 25 / 32
Maciej Przewozny GC Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 26
Alex Dorganross GC Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 26
Jamy Bacchus GC Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 26
Jeff Lee GC Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 26
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 23 / 24
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)
Roberto Gonzalez Men MM 45+ 4 16 / 40
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 40
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 1-23 2 / 22
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 26
Jeff Lee Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 26
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 26
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 26
Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55-65+ 9 / 24
Kim Workman Men MM 55-65+ 12 / 24
Geoff Cooper Men MM 55-65+ 15 / 24
Jeffrey Brown Men MM 55-65+ 17 / 24
Pete Baker Men MM 55-65+ 18 / 24
Vince Hooper Men MM 55-65+ 19 / 24
Howard Sklar Men MM 55-65+ 20 / 24
John Stone Men MM 55-65+ 21 / 24
Pano Garry All JRM/W 15-18 20 / 25
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 6 / 24
Robin Waterman Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 17 / 32
Ruth Alexander Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 24 / 32
Laurie Fritts Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 25 / 32
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 40
Roberto Gonzalez Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 40
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 1-23 7 / 25
Robin Waterman Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 18 / 33
Ruth Alexander Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 23 / 33
Laurie Fritts Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 25 / 33
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 27
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 27
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 27
Jeff Lee Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 27
Kim Workman Men MM 55-65+ 3 / 29
Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55-65+ 7 / 29
Pete Baker Men MM 55-65+ 10 / 29
John Stone Men MM 55-65+ 11 / 29
Vince Hooper Men MM 55-65+ 12 / 29
Geoff Cooper Men MM 55-65+ 13 / 29
Howard Sklar Men MM 55-65+ 23 / 29
Jeffrey Brown Men MM 55-65+ 25 / 29
Steve Kurland Men MM 55-65+ 28 / 29
Pano Garry All JRM/W 15-18 18 / 28
John Coletta Men MM 45+ 1-23 13 / 29
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 26 / 29
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 43
Roberto Gonzalez Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 43
Geoffrey Nenninger Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 27
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 1-23 25 / 27
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 27
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 27
Jeff Lee Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 27
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 27
Kim Workman Men MM 55-65+ 3 / 29
John Stone Men MM 55-65+ 5 / 29
Geoff Cooper Men MM 55-65+ 8 / 29
Steve Kurland Men MM 55-65+ 10 / 29
Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55-65+ 12 / 29
Vince Hooper Men MM 55-65+ 16 / 29
Jeffrey Brown Men MM 55-65+ 23 / 29
Pete Baker Men MM 55-65+ 24 / 29
Howard Sklar Men MM 55-65+ 27 / 29
Ruth Alexander Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 13 / 33
Laurie Fritts Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 14 / 33
Robin Waterman Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 17 / 33
Pano Garry All JRM/W 15-18 22 / 29
John Coletta Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 30
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 7 / 30
Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 5
Robin Waterman Women 45+ 2 / 4
Ruth Alexander Women 55+ 2 / 9
Andrew Monson Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 4
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 2 / 3
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 2 / 5
Kim Workman Men 55+ 2 / 20
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 15
Andrew Monson Men 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 3
Terry Gill Men 45+ 4 9 / 16
Robert Jacobs Men 35+ 3 1 / 9
Christian Smith Men 35+ 3 9 / 9
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 2 / 17
Jamy Bacchus Men 35+ 4 3 / 5
Robert Jacobs Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 9
Christian Smith Men MM 35+ 3 9 / 9
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4-5 33 / 40
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 23
Christian Smith Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 23
Kevin Bains Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 23
Larry S hirshland Men MM 45+ 4-5 6 / 25
Roberto Gonzalez Men MM 45+ 4-5 12 / 25
Robert Arena Men MM 35+ 1-23 42 / 45
Robert Arena Men SM Pro-12 22 / 51
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 8 / 9
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 49
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 49
Jeff Lee Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 49
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 37 / 49
Clay Anselmo Men SM 3 55 / 57
Robert Arena Men SM Pro-12 53 / 80
Robert Arena Men MM 35+ 1-23 11 / 39
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 21 / 29
Clay Anselmo Men SM 3 11 / 59
John Stone Men MM 55+ 7 / 25
Steve Kurland Men MM 55+ 11 / 25
Mateo Gallegos Men JM 13-14 13 / 22
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 15 / 22
Jamy Bacchus Men SM 4 21 / 51
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 1-23 47 / 59
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 2 / 14
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 4 / 14
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 11-12 6 / 14
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 15 / 51
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 6 / 12
Roberto Gonzalez Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 34
Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
John Coletta Men Cat 3 2 / 6
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Stuart Mann Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 50
Adam Mentzell Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 50
Jay Burgess Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 50
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 50
Larry S hirshland Men MM 45+ 4 16 / 50
Jim Reagan Men MM 45+ 4 34 / 50
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 24
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 24
John Derose Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 24
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 24
Jeff Lee Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 24
Robert Jacobs Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 26
Eric Long Men MM 35+ 3 6 / 26
Kevin Bains Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 26
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 3 19 / 26
Jeremy Curry Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 26
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 5 / 12
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 3 / 8
James Howe Men MM 45+ 1-23 10 / 20
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 5 / 28
Steve Kurland Men MM 55+ 11 / 28
Pete Baker Men MM 55+ 18 / 28
Vince Hooper Men MM 55+ 19 / 28
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 16 / 16
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 2 / 49
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 11 / 49
James Weir Men MM 55+ 12 / 49
Geoff Cooper Men MM 55+ 13 / 49
Pete Baker Men MM 55+ 19 / 49
John Stone Men MM 55+ 21 / 49
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 8 / 16
Mateo Gallegos Men JM 13-14 12 / 16
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 37
Eric Long Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 28
James Howe Men MM 45+ 1-23 10 / 28
Andrew Monson Men MM 45+ 1-23 15 / 28
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 55
David Boynton Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 55
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 1 / 11
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 11-12 10 / 11
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 11 / 11
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 3 / 11
John Ooyen Men MM 65+ 16 / 18
Robert Jacobs Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 24
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
James Howe Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 21
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 14 / 21
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 11 / 18
John Stone Men MM 55+ 8 / 32
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 10 / 32
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 13 / 32
Laurent Mclaughlin Men MM 55+ 22 / 32
Vince Hooper Men MM 55+ 24 / 32
Mateo Gallegos Men JM 13-14 9 / 15
Scott Crabtree Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 25
John Coletta Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 25
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 3 9 / 25
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 3 16 / 25
David Bertino Men MM 35+ 3 18 / 25
Christian Smith Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 25
John Ooyen Men MM 65+ 11 / 17
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 4 / 8
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 21
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 21
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 21
Joshua Maximon Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 21
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 1 / 8
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 5 / 8
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 11-12 6 / 8
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 5 / 5
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 6 / 8
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 46
Larry S hirshland Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 46
Stuart Mann Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 46
Adam Mentzell Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 46
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 46
Steve Ferry Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 46
Robert Andrew Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 46
Roberto Gonzalez Men MM 45+ 4 46 / 46
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Jared Scott Men Junior 11-12 7 / 38
Andrew Charlet Men Junior 11-12 21 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Jared Scott Men Junior 11-12 8 / 36
Andrew Charlet Men Junior 11-12 32 / 36
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jared Scott Men Junior 11-12 7 / 33
Andrew Charlet Men Junior 11-12 21 / 33
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 4 / 45
John Stone Men MM 55+ 6 / 45
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 7 / 45
James Weir Men MM 55+ 21 / 45
Jeffrey Brown Men MM 55+ 39 / 45
John Derose Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 19
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 19
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 19
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 5 / 7
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 37
Brent Schoeb Men MM 45+ 4 7 / 37
Brian Nicolaus Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 37
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 37
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 3 / 6
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 16 / 26
Todd Kube Men MM 45+ 1-23 23 / 26
James Howe Men MM 45+ 1-23 24 / 26
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 4 / 9
John Ooyen Men MM 65+ 21 / 28
John Coletta Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 18
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 13-14 6 / 10
Jared Scott Men Junior 9-12 5 / 15
Clay Anselmo Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 87
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Clay Anselmo Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 70
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Jared Scott Men Junior 9-12 3 / 11
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Clay Anselmo Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 60
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Jared Scott Men Junior 9-12 6 / 12
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Nathan Pawlak Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Jared Scott Men Junior 9-12 3 / 12
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Clay Anselmo Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 49
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Clay Anselmo Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 57
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jeremy Curry Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 24
Kevin Bains Men MM 35+ 3 9 / 24
David Bertino Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 24
Roger Nauth Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 24
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 29
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 29
John Stone Men MM 55+ 1 / 16
Laurent Mclaughlin Men MM 55+ 15 / 16
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Clay Anselmo Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 73
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
James Howe Men SM 1-2 27 / 53
Robert Arena Men SM 1-2 33 / 53
Scott Crabtree Men SM 3 4 / 71
Aaron Pilling Men SM 3 28 / 71
John Coletta Men SM 3 39 / 71
Joel S price Men SM 3 65 / 71
Brent Schoeb Men 40+ 4-5 14 / 56
Jamy Bacchus Men 40+ 4-5 15 / 56
Terry Gill Men 40+ 4-5 18 / 56
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Clay Anselmo Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 86
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Geoff Cooper Men MM 55+ 8 / 35
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 9 / 35
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 10 / 35
James Weir Men MM 55+ 13 / 35
Vince Hooper Men MM 55+ 24 / 35
Pano Garry Men JM 15-16 14 / 19
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 18 / 19
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 5 / 12
Rigo Macias Men JM 13-14 9 / 12
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 17
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 17
Aaron Macarelli Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 17
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 17
Laurie Fritts Women SW 4 14 / 23
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 7 / 18
Jay Burgess Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 44
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 44
Terry Gill Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 44
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 1 / 6
Andrew Monson Men MM 45+ 1-23 17 / 24
James Howe Men MM 45+ 1-23 20 / 24
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 5 / 11
Eric Long Men MM 35+ 3 6 / 24
Robert Jacobs Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 24
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
A Michael mcqueeney Men Masters 55-59 5 / 13
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Jason Russell Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 44
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 44
William Manning Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 44
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 44
Brent Olson Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 44
Joshua Maximon Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 44
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 10 / 38
James Weir Men MM 55+ 11 / 38
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 14 / 38
Laurent Mclaughlin Men MM 55+ 15 / 38
Jeffrey Roth Men MM 55+ 21 / 38
John Stone Men MM 55+ 9999999 / 38
A Michael mcqueeney Men MM 55+ 9999999 / 38
Jeffrey Brown Men MM 55+ 9999999 / 38
Brent Schoeb Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 37
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 37
David Boynton Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 37
Robert Andrew Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 37
Gary W dorris Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 37
Adam Mentzell Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 37
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 6 / 6
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 25 / 47
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 52
Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)
John Coletta Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men MM 35+ 1-23 25 / 51
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 1-23 43 / 51
Kevin Bains Men MM 35+ 1-23 44 / 51
Brent Schoeb Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 62
Adam Mentzell Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 62
Larry S hirshland Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 62
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 62
William Manning Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 62
Jay Burgess Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 62
A Michael mcqueeney Men MM 45+ 4 31 / 62
Gary W dorris Men MM 45+ 4 33 / 62
Jeffrey Ditolla Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 62
Miller Schuck Men MM 45+ 4 43 / 62
David Boynton Men MM 45+ 4 44 / 62
Roberto Gonzalez Men MM 45+ 4 45 / 62
Vince Hooper Men MM 45+ 4 50 / 62
Laurie Fritts Women SW 4 10 / 17
Jason Russell Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 18
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 18
William Manning Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 18
Brent Schoeb Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 18
Joshua Maximon Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 18
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 2 / 2
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 58
Clay Anselmo Men MM 45+ 1-23 55 / 58
Scott Crabtree Men SM 3 8 / 57
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 30
Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)
Pano Garry Men JM 15-16 20 / 28
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 26 / 28
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 4 / 4
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 3 / 14
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 7 / 14
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men 3 41 / 52
Howard Sklar Men 50+ 36 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Howard Sklar Men 50+ 29 / 38
Geoffrey Nenninger Men 3 21 / 43
Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)
Pano Garry Men JM 15-16 18 / 30
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 25 / 30
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 4 / 4
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 3 / 14
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 7 / 14
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men 3 42 / 52
Howard Sklar Men 50+ 38 / 43
Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 23 / 30
Pano Garry Men JM 15-16 25 / 30
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 4 / 4
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 3 / 14
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 5 / 14
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Geoffrey Nenninger Men 3 6 / 52
Howard Sklar Men 50+ 41 / 43
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 1 / 13
Miguel Gallegos Men JM 11-12 3 / 13
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 4 / 13
Laurie Fritts Women SW 4 10 / 27
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 4 / 34
John Stone Men MM 55+ 8 / 34
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 12 / 34
James Weir Men MM 55+ 15 / 34
Laurent Mclaughlin Men MM 55+ 19 / 34
Steve Kurland Men MM 55+ 30 / 34
Jeffrey Roth Men MM 55+ 31 / 34
Jeffrey Brown Men MM 55+ 33 / 34
Mateo Gallegos Men JM 13-14 5 / 11
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 15 / 15
Geoffrey Nenninger Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 50
David Bertino Men MM 35+ 3 13 / 50
Brad Thomas Men MM 35+ 3 15 / 50
Eric Long Men MM 35+ 3 24 / 50
Joel S price Men MM 35+ 3 30 / 50
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 3 32 / 50
Jeremy Curry Men MM 35+ 3 35 / 50
Clay Anselmo Men MM 35+ 3 41 / 50
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 3 49 / 50
Jeff Lee Men SM 5>40 1 / 28
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 54
Brian Nicolaus Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 54
Steve Ferry Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 54
Adam Mentzell Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 54
Miller Schuck Men MM 45+ 4 37 / 54
Jeffrey Ditolla Men MM 45+ 4 48 / 54
Brent Schoeb Men MM 45+ 4 53 / 54
Larry S hirshland Men MM 45+ 4 54 / 54
Aaron Macarelli Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 40
William Manning Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 40
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 40
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 40
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 40
Robert Jacobs Men MM 35+ 4 37 / 40
Brent Olson Men MM 35+ 4 40 / 40
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 1 / 43
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 2 / 43
John Stone Men MM 55+ 5 / 43
James Weir Men MM 55+ 11 / 43
Vince Hooper Men MM 55+ 27 / 43
Steve Kurland Men MM 55+ 43 / 43
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 26
Brian Nicolaus Men MM 45+ 4 7 / 26
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 17
Brent Olson Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 17
Laurie Fritts Women SW 4 8 / 21
Robin Waterman Women MW 45+ 4 / 7
Geoffrey Nenninger Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 8
Helen Lee Women JW 13-14 1 / 2
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 16
James Howe Men MM 45+ 1-23 13 / 16
Steve Parcell Men MM 45+ 1-23 14 / 16
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 4 / 7
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Gary Sharp Men 45+ Masters 3 / 8
Brent Schoeb Men 45+ Masters 6 / 8
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Gary Sharp Men 45+ Masters 3 / 8
Brent Schoeb Men 45+ Masters 7 / 8
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Gary Sharp Men 45+ Masters 5 / 8
Brent Schoeb Men 45+ Masters 8 / 8
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jared Scott Men JM 11-12 1 / 10
Andrew Charlet Men JM 11-12 4 / 10
Gavin Burke Men JM 11-12 8 / 10
Brian Nicolaus Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 75
David Boynton Men MM 45+ 4 7 / 75
Jeff Fithian Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 75
Adam Mentzell Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 75
Stuart Mann Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 75
Steve Ferry Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 75
Robert Andrew Men MM 45+ 4 33 / 75
Jeffrey Ditolla Men MM 45+ 4 37 / 75
Jim Reagan Men MM 45+ 4 57 / 75
Larry S hirshland Men MM 45+ 4 71 / 75
Laurie Fritts Women SW 4 10 / 35
John Ooyen Men MM 65+ 10 / 15
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 6 / 6
Wiley Melton Men JM 15-16 6 / 9
Jeff Lee Men 5>40 7 / 30
Steve Parcell Men MM 45+ 1-23 42 / 44
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 44 / 44
Scott Crabtree Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 56
John Coletta Men MM 35+ 3 11 / 56
Aaron Pilling Men MM 35+ 3 16 / 56
Geoffrey Nenninger Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 56
Kevin Bains Men MM 35+ 3 27 / 56
Jeremy Curry Men MM 35+ 3 28 / 56
Clay Anselmo Men MM 35+ 3 32 / 56
Joel S price Men MM 35+ 3 34 / 56
David Bertino Men MM 35+ 3 44 / 56
Eric Long Men MM 35+ 3 51 / 56
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 9 / 55
John Stone Men MM 55+ 13 / 55
Geoff Cooper Men MM 55+ 24 / 55
James Weir Men MM 55+ 26 / 55
Pete Baker Men MM 55+ 30 / 55
Terry Gill Men MM 55+ 35 / 55
A Michael mcqueeney Men MM 55+ 36 / 55
Laurent Mclaughlin Men MM 55+ 37 / 55
Vince Hooper Men MM 55+ 38 / 55
Howard Sklar Men MM 55+ 39 / 55
Jeffrey Brown Men MM 55+ 42 / 55
Dana Becker Men MM 55+ 50 / 55
Chris Beaudin Men MM 55+ 55 / 55
Jason Russell Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 56
Robert Jacobs Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 56
Aaron Macarelli Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 56
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 56
William Manning Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 56
Joshua Maximon Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 56
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 35 / 56
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 56
Brent Olson Men MM 35+ 4 37 / 56
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Gary Sharp 45+ Masters Men 1 / 9
Brent Schoeb 45+ Masters Men 5 / 9
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Gary Sharp Men 45+ Masters 4 / 9
Brent Schoeb Men 45+ Masters 7 / 9
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Clay Anselmo Men SM 3-4 8 / 9
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Kevin Bains Men MM 35+ 1-23 20 / 46
Brian Nicolaus Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 56
Gary W dorris Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 56
Steve Ferry Men MM 45+ 4 37 / 56
Robert Andrew Men MM 45+ 4 47 / 56
Robert Arena Men SM Pro-12 37 / 47
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 1-23 13 / 49
John Coletta Men MM 45+ 1-23 24 / 49
Greg Casals Men MM 45+ 1-23 49 / 49
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 2 / 2
William Manning Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 39
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 39
Jamy Bacchus Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 39
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 39
Aaron Macarelli Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 39
Joshua Maximon Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 39
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Clay Anselmo Men SM 3 15 / 28
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Scott Crabtree Men SM 4-5 3 / 54
Robert Arena Men MM 45+ 26 / 57
David Boynton Men MM 45+ 27 / 57
Gary Sharp Men MM 45+ 30 / 57
Todd Kube Men MM 45+ 36 / 57
Shawn Rucks Men MM 45+ 39 / 57
Vince Hooper Men MM 45+ 45 / 57
Greg Casals Men MM 45+ 52 / 57
Jim Reagan Men MM 45+ 55 / 57
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jeff Lee Men SM 4-5 13 / 28
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Brian Nicolaus Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 17
Shawn Rucks Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 17
Stuart Mann Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 17
John Derose Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 11
Maciej Przewozny Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 11
Alex Dorganross Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 11
Ruth Alexander Women MW 55+ 1 / 5
Alicia Caldwell Women MW 45+ 2 / 7
Kim Workman Men MM 55+ 4 / 16
David Bertino Men MM 35+ 3 6 / 9
Gary Sharp Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 12
Todd Kube Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 12
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
John Stone Men Master 50+ 29 / 40
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Howard Sklar Men Open Master 55+ 11 / 22
Geoffrey Nenninger Men Cat 3/4 27 / 55
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Kim Workman Men SM 45+ 1-23 30 / 40
Greg Casals Men SM 45+ 1-23 31 / 40
Steve Kurland Men SM 45+ 1-23 36 / 40
John Coletta SM 3 13 / 49
Jeremy Curry SM 3 25 / 49
Aaron Pilling SM 3 32 / 49
David Bertino SM 3 33 / 49
Steve Ferry SM 45+ 4 12 / 50
Jamy Bacchus SM 4 30 / 72
Alex Dorganross SM 4 51 / 72
Wiley Melton SM 4 72 / 72
Rosewood Series (Feb 16 2014)
Shawn Rucks Men Masters Open 45-54 29 / 36
Shawn Rucks Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Shawn Rucks Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Shawn Rucks Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 1 / 4
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 4 / 19
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 12
Gary Sharp Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 3 / 8
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 4 / 8
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Aaron Pilling Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 32
Scott Konnagan Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 32
Steve Young Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 32
Brent Olson Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 37
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 37
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 37
A Michael mcqueeney Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 37
Adam Mentzell Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 37
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 37
Miller Schuck Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 37
Shawn Rucks Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 37
Steve Ferry Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 37
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 37
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 14 / 24
Laurent Mclaughlin Men SM 55+ 15 / 24
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 16
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Aaron Pilling Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 45
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 45
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 45
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 4 / 4
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 26
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 26
Brent Olson Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 26
Shawn Rucks Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 26
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 22
Howard Sklar Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 22
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 3 / 3
Brent Olson Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 18
James Weir Men SM 55+ 15 / 26
Laurent Mclaughlin Men SM 55+ 16 / 26
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 21 / 26
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 4 / 5
Alex Dorganross Men SM 4 12 / 46
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 5 / 13
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 33
Adam Mentzell Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 33
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 33
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 33
Dave Berreman Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 33
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 2 / 42
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 4 / 42
Geoff Cooper Men SM 55+ 6 / 42
Michael Mcmahon Men SM 55+ 10 / 42
James Weir Men SM 55+ 12 / 42
Vince Hooper Men SM 55+ 17 / 42
John Ooyen Men SM 65+ 12 / 13
Scott Crabtree Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 28
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 20 / 28
Gary Sharp Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 7 / 17
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 17
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 4 / 13
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
John Coletta Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 30
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 8 / 13
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 35
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 35
Dave Berreman Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 35
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 6 / 27
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 9 / 27
Laurent Mclaughlin Men SM 55+ 10 / 27
Vince Hooper Men SM 55+ 18 / 27
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 31
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 31
Shawn Rucks Men SM 35+ 4 19 / 31
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 31
Brent Olson Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 31
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 25
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 3 / 5
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Scott Konnagan Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 19
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 4 / 4
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 25
Jay Burgess Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 25
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 10 / 20
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 11 / 20
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 17
Shawn Rucks Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 17
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Scott Konnagan Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 11
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 5 / 7
Jay Burgess Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 18
Shawn Rucks Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 18
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 2 / 16
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 6 / 16
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 16
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 15
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Chris Burke Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 8
Scott Konnagan Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 8
Andrew Monson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 4
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 31
Brent Olson Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 31
Brent Schoeb Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 31
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 31
Robert Arena Men SM Pro-1-2 41 / 58
Brent Schoeb Men SM 4 36 / 37
Adam Mentzell Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 37
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 37
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 37
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 37
Robert Andrew Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 37
Miller Schuck Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 37
Aaron Pilling Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 32
Jeremy Curry Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 32
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 32
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Brent Schoeb Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 17
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 17
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 17
Steve Young Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 32
Aaron Pilling Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 32
Joel S price Men SM 35+ 3 21 / 32
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Andrew Monson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 19
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 19
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 40
Terry Gill Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 40
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 3 / 13
Elaine Harris Women SW 45+ 7 / 13
Geoff Cooper Men SM 55+ 4 / 37
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 5 / 37
Michael Mcmahon Men SM 55+ 10 / 37
Laurent Mclaughlin Men SM 55+ 14 / 37
Vince Hooper Men SM 55+ 22 / 37
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 2 / 9
Caroline Szuch Women SW 3 4 / 5
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 18
Gary Sharp Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 18 / 18
Eric Long Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 16
John Coletta Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 16
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 1 / 4
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 1 / 1
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 30
Terry Gill Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 30
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 30
James Weir Men SM 55+ 3 / 17
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 11 / 17
Chris Burke Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 17
Shawn Rucks Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 17
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 12
David Bertino Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 14
Jonnathan Emmons Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 14
Christian Smith Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 14
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 3 / 53
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 11 / 53
James Weir Men SM 55+ 15 / 53
Howard Sklar Men SM 55+ 32 / 53
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 29
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 13 / 29
Steve Parcell Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 17 / 29
Steve Kurland Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 29
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 6 / 15
Jay Burgess Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 37
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 10 / 13
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Gary Sharp Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 23
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 23
Steve Kurland Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 23
Andrew Monson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 23
Jay Burgess Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 35
Gary W dorris Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 35
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 35
Terry Gill Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 35
Peter Mitchell Men SM 45+ 4 33 / 35
Elaine Harris Women SW 45+ 7 / 8
Eric Long Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 29
Jeffrey Roth Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 29
James Weir Men SM 55+ 3 / 42
Geoff Cooper Men SM 55+ 8 / 42
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 11 / 42
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 13 / 42
Michael Mcmahon Men SM 55+ 14 / 42
Vince Hooper Men SM 55+ 22 / 42
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 2 / 5
Chris Burke Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 30
Scott Crabtree Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 30
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 19 / 30
Joshua Maximon Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 30
Shawn Rucks Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 30
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
A Michael mcqueeney Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 44
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 44
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 44
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 44
Robert Andrew Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 44
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 44
Adam Mentzell Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 44
Gary W dorris Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 44
Steven M frank Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 44
Dave Berreman Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 44
Russell D chandler Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 44
Peter Mitchell Men SM 45+ 4 43 / 44
Elaine Harris Women SW 45+ 5 / 6
Robert Arena Men SM Pro-1-2 35 / 61
Chris Burke Men SM 4 13 / 42
Eric Long Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 38
Jeffrey Roth Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 38
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 3 / 3
Jeremy Curry Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 29
Scott Crabtree Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 29
Brent Schoeb Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 29
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 29
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 12 / 29
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Caroline Szuch Women SW 3 3 / 4
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 27
Gary Sharp Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 12 / 27
Steve Parcell Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 18 / 27
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 31
Dave Berreman Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 31
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 13
David Bertino Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 22
Jonnathan Emmons Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 22
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 22
Christian Smith Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 22
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 2 / 42
Geoff Cooper Men SM 55+ 5 / 42
Tony Goffredo Men SM 55+ 33 / 42
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 5 / 6
John Ooyen Men SM 65+ 9 / 11
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 3 / 12
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Steve Young Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 9 / 43
Brent Schoeb Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 50
Brent Olson Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 50
Miller Schuck Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 50
Robert Arena Men SM P-1-2 25 / 54
Vince Hooper Men SM 55+ 26 / 34
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 32
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 27 / 32
A Michael mcqueeney Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 42
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 42
Jay Burgess Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 42
Adam Mentzell Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 42
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 42
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 42
Justin Green Men SM 45+ 4 35 / 42
Miller Schuck Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 42
Terry Gill Men SM 45+ 4 41 / 42
Scott Crabtree Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 44
Christian Smith Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 44
Jeremy Curry Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 44
Joshua Maximon Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 44
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 44
Brian Nicolaus Men SM 35+ 4 34 / 44
Brent Schoeb Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 44
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 47
David Bertino Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 47
Joel S price Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 47
Christian Smith Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 47
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 5 / 28
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 8 / 28
Jeffrey Brown Men SM 55+ 21 / 28
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 4 / 15
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 15
David Bertino Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 13
Jonnathan Emmons Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 13
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 13
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 3 / 38
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 7 / 38
Vince Hooper Men SM 55+ 22 / 38
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 5 / 8
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+4 5 / 9
Shawn Rucks Men SM 35+4 7 / 9
John Derose Men SM 35+4 8 / 9
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 3 / 10
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 31
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 18 / 31
Steve Young Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 31
Gary Sharp Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 30 / 31
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 51
Adam Mentzell Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 51
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 51
Larry S hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 51
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 33 / 51
Gary W dorris Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 51
Terry Gill Men SM 45+ 4 42 / 51
Brian Nicolaus Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 38
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 38
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 12 / 38
Scott Crabtree Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 38
Christian Smith Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 38
Chris Burke Men SM 35+ 4 24 / 38
Brent Schoeb Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 38
Joshua Maximon Men SM 5 5 / 53
Aaron Pilling Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 44
John Coletta Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 44
David Bertino Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 44
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 44
Jeffrey Roth Men SM 35+ 3 20 / 44
Jonnathan Emmons Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 44
Joel S price Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 44
Eric Long Men SM 35+ 3 43 / 44
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 8 / 40
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 12 / 40
James Weir Men SM 55+ 15 / 40
Geoff Cooper Men SM 55+ 16 / 40
Jeffrey Brown Men SM 55+ 30 / 40
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 2 / 3
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 3 / 11
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 34
Robert Andrew Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 27
A Michael mcqueeney Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 27
Justin Green Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 27
Brent Olson Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 23
Jeremy Curry Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 23
Brent Schoeb Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 23
Shawn Rucks Men SM 5 17 / 31
A Michael mcqueeney Men SM 55+ 4 / 26
Jeffrey Brown Men SM 55+ 16 / 26
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 1 / 1
Robert Arena Men SM 35+ 1-2 4 / 26
Robin Waterman Women SW 45+ 4 / 10
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 39
Gary Sharp Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 12 / 39
James Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 28 / 39
Steve Young Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 30 / 39
Steve Ferry Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 59
Adam Mentzell Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 59
David Boynton Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 59
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 59
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 59
Terry Gill Men SM 45+ 4 41 / 59
Peter Mitchell Men SM 45+ 4 52 / 59
Larry Hirshland Men SM 45+ 4 56 / 59
Jeremy Curry Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 55
Christian Smith Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 55
John Derose Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 55
Brent Olson Men SM 35+ 4 19 / 55
Brian Nicolaus Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 55
Alex Dorganross Men SM 35+ 4 36 / 55
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 41 / 55
Brent Schoeb Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 55
David Bertino Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 58
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 58
Eric Long Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 58
John Coletta Men SM 35+ 3 37 / 58
Joel Price Men SM 35+ 3 54 / 58
Chris Beaudin Men SM 35+ 3 56 / 58
Chris Beaudin Men SM 55+ 2 / 40
Geoff Cooper Men SM 55+ 15 / 40
James Weir Men SM 55+ 29 / 40
Vince Hooper Men SM 55+ 30 / 40
Kim Workman Men SM 55+ 38 / 40
Joshua Maximon Men 5 B 3 / 29
Ruth Alexander Women SW 55+ 2 / 2
Elaine Harris Women SW 4 38 / 38
John Ooyen Men SM 65+ 8 / 8
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Chris Beaudin Men Master Men 7 / 57
John Coletta Men SM 3/4 26 / 69
Chris Burke Men SM 4/5 6 / 77
Alex Dorganross Men SM 4/5 46 / 77
Vince Hooper Men SM 4/5 51 / 77
Shawn Rucks Men SM 4/5 69 / 77
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Arena Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 72
Steve Young Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 35 / 72
Jeffrey Roth Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 58 / 72
A Michael mcqueeney Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 39
Jeff Fithian Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 39
Jim Reagan Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 39
Robert Andrew Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 39
Miller Schuck Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 39
Christian Smith Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 44
Jeremy Curry Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 44
Kevin Bains Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 44
Scott Crabtree Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 44
Brent Olson Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 44
Chris Burke Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 44
Brian Nicolaus Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 44
Robert Arena Men SM P-1-2-3 43 / 70
David Bertino Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 55
John Coletta Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 55
Brad Thomas Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 55
Aaron Pilling Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 55
Jonnathan Emmons Men SM 35+ 3 40 / 55
Elaine Harris Women SW 4 22 / 47
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Scott Konnagan Men SM 3-4 30 / 34
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Robert Arena Men SM P-1-2 13 / 58
Jeffrey Roth Men SM 3 23 / 35
Alex Dorganross Men SM 4-5 4 / 44
Jeremy Curry Men SM 4-5 5 / 44
Chris Burke Men SM 4-5 7 / 44
Kevin Bains Men SM 4-5 8 / 44
Christian Smith Men SM 4-5 34 / 44
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
Howard Sklar SM 35+ 11 / 11
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Frank Zoldak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 7 / 77
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 14 / 77
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Frank Zoldak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 10 / 104
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 44 / 104
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Eric Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 11
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Scott Konnagan Men 4 Master 45+ 2 / 50
David Boynton Men 4 Master 45+ 8 / 50
Adam Mentzell Men 4 Master 45+ 28 / 50
Jeffrey Ditolla Men 4 Master 45+ 37 / 50
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 Master 45+ 41 / 50
Larry Hirshland Men 4 Master 45+ 44 / 50
Jeff Fithian Men 4 Master 45+ 45 / 50
Jim Reagan Men 4 Master 45+ 46 / 50
John Coletta Men 3 Master 35+ 9 / 61
Steve Parcell Men 3 Master 35+ 33 / 61
Frank Mercurio Men 3 Master 35+ 35 / 61
Steve Kurland Men 3 Master 35+ 41 / 61
Brad Thomas Men 3 Master 35+ 53 / 61
Scott Radow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 34
James Howe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 34
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 34
Geoff Cooper Men Master 55+ 14 / 41
Vince Hooper Men Master 55+ 19 / 41
Kim Workman Men Master 55+ 23 / 41
James Weir Men Master 55+ 24 / 41
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Master 55+ 26 / 41
David Kruger Men Master 55+ 34 / 41
Walter Kingsbery Men Master 55+ 35 / 41
Frank Zoldak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 19
John Ooyen Men Master 65+ 19 / 20
Christian Smith Men 4 Master 35+ 3 / 54
Kevin Bains Men 4 Master 35+ 4 / 54
Brent Schoeb Men 4 Master 35+ 24 / 54
Alex Dorganross Men 4 Master 35+ 29 / 54
John Derose Men 4 Master 35+ 49 / 54
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Robert Arena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 34
Frank Zoldak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 34
John Coletta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 34
Adam Mentzell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 34
Robert Arena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 34
Kevin Bains Men 4-5 12 / 48
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 29
Larry Hirshland Men 4 45-99 19 / 26
Alex Dorganross Men 4 35-99 13 / 34
Kevin Bains Men 4 35-99 15 / 34
Christian Smith Men 4 35-99 18 / 34
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 21 / 35
Scott Radow Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 23 / 35
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 6 / 34
Larry Hirshland Men 4 45-99 15 / 34
Jeff Fithian Men 4 45-99 22 / 34
Jim Reagan Men 4 45-99 23 / 34
Adam Mentzell Men 4 45-99 24 / 34
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 45-99 26 / 34
Kevin Bains Men 4 10-99 19 / 45
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 10 / 31
David Kruger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 16 / 31
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 22 / 31
Geoff Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 23 / 31
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
John Derose Men 4 35-99 12 / 30
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 35-99 28 / 30
Howard Sklar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 14
Vince Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 14
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Frank Zoldak Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 1 / 24
Andrew Monson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 12 / 24
Steve Kurland Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 21 / 24
Ed Yousse Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 24 / 24
Adam Mentzell Men 4 45-99 3 / 38
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 23 / 38
Jim Reagan Men 4 45-99 35 / 38
Jonnathan Emmons Men 4 35-99 11 / 26
John Derose Men 4 35-99 14 / 26
John Derose Men 4 35-99 18 / 26
Kevin Bains Men 4 35-99 19 / 26
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 45
Geoff Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 45
James Weir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 8 / 45
David Kruger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 45
Walter Kingsbery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 45
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 19 / 45
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 1 / 13
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 45-99 5 / 13
Peter Mitchell Men 4 45-99 13 / 13
John Derose Men 4 35-99 9 / 12
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 23
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 23
Vince Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 18 / 23
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 3 / 11
John Derose Men 4 35-99 8 / 15
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 4 / 18
Vince Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 16 / 18
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
John Coletta Men 3 35+ 6 / 21
Kevin Bains Men 4 35+ 9 / 29
Christian Smith Men 4 35+ 10 / 29
Brian Nicolaus Men 4 35+ 15 / 29
John Derose Men 4 35+ 17 / 29
Adam Mentzell Men 4 45+ 6 / 23
Robert Andrew Men 4 45+ 8 / 23
Jeff Fithian Men 4 45+ 15 / 23
Peter Mitchell Men 4 45+ 22 / 23
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Robert Arena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 24 / 46
Jeff Fithian Men 4 45-99 6 / 29
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 45-99 9 / 29
David Boynton Men 4 45-99 11 / 29
Adam Mentzell Men 4 45-99 18 / 29
Robert Andrew Men 4 45-99 21 / 29
Brent Schoeb Men 4 35-99 4 / 25
Brian Nicolaus Men 4 35-99 15 / 25
Kevin Bains Men 4 35-99 16 / 25
Christian Smith Men 4 35-99 21 / 25
Alex Dorganross Men 4 10-99 22 / 45
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Michael Mcmahon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 1 / 20
Vince Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 20
Andrew Monson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 10
Eric Long Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 10
Jay Burgess Men 4 45-99 3 / 20
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 5 / 20
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Eric Long Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 1 / 7
Andrew Monson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 7
James Howe Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 7
Scott Konnagan Men Master Cat 4 45-99 5 / 12
Michael Mcmahon Men Master Open 55-99 3 / 19
Geoff Cooper Men Master Open 55-99 5 / 19
Kim Workman Men Master Open 55-99 10 / 19
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Master Open 55-99 11 / 19
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Scott Konnagan Men 4 Master 45+ 1 / 25
Adam Mentzell Men 4 Master 45+ 8 / 25
Frank Zoldak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 22
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Master 55+ 13 / 23
David Kruger Men Master 55+ 15 / 23
Jeffrey Brown Men Master 55+ 21 / 23
Kevin Bains Men 4 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Alex Dorganross Men 4 Master 35+ 11 / 18
Christian Smith Men 4 Master 35+ 13 / 18
John Derose Men 4 Master 35+ 15 / 18
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Walter Kingsbery Men 4 Master 45+ 8 / 28
David Boynton Men 4 Master 45+ 16 / 28
Jim Reagan Men 4 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Frank Zoldak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 18
Gary Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 18
James Howe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 18
Andrew Monson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Steve Parcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 18
Michael Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 27
Geoff Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 27
David Kruger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 27
Jeff Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 19 / 27
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Robert Arena Master Men 45+,1/2/ 12 / 27
Alex Dorganross Master Men 35+, 4 12 / 30
Christian Smith Master Men 35+, 4 17 / 30
Laurent Mclaughlin Master Men 55+ 14 / 25
John Coletta Master Men 45+, 4 1 / 25
Scott Konnagan Master Men 45+, 4 5 / 25
A Michael mcqueeney Master Men 45+, 4 8 / 25
Larry Hirshland Master Men 45+, 4 11 / 25
Roberto Gonzalez Master Men 45+, 4 13 / 25
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Scott Konnagan Men 4 Master 45+ 1 / 27
John Coletta Men 4 Master 45+ 2 / 27
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 11 / 24
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 18 / 24
Michael Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 19 / 24
Jeff Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 21 / 24
Kim Workman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 24 / 24
Jonnathan Emmons Men 4 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Brent Schoeb Men 4 Master 35+ 16 / 22
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
John Coletta Men 4 Master 45+ 1 / 27
Scott Konnagan Men 4 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 Master 45+ 25 / 27
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 24
Michael Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 24
Kim Workman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 24
Jeff Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 24
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 21 / 24
Jonnathan Emmons Men 4 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Brent Schoeb Men 4 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
John Coletta Men 4 Master 45+ 2 / 30
Scott Konnagan Men 4 Master 45+ 8 / 30
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 30
Larry Hirshland Men 4 Master 45+ 29 / 30
Kim Workman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 27
Michael Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 27
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 27
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 27
Jeff Hammond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 20 / 27
Vince Hooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 23 / 27
Jonnathan Emmons Men 4 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Brent Schoeb Men 4 Master 35+ 13 / 23
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Frank Zoldak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 9 / 24
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 4 / 31
Geoff Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 6 / 31
Michael Mcmahon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 7 / 31
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 12 / 31
Vince Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 20 / 31
Scott George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 26 / 31
Jay Burgess Men 4 Sm 45-99 4 / 39
John Coletta Men 4 Sm 45-99 8 / 39
Walter Kingsbery Men 4 Sm 45-99 21 / 39
Andrew Monson Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 8 / 21
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
David Bertino Men 3 Sm 35-99 6 / 23
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 3 / 54
Jeff Hammond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 35 / 54
Vince Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 39 / 54
Howard Sklar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 46 / 54
Christian Smith Men 4 Sm 35-99 8 / 25
John Derose Men 4 Sm 35-99 11 / 25
Alex Dorganross Men 4 Sm 35-99 24 / 25
Jay Burgess Men 4 Sm 45-99 2 / 37
Scott Konnagan Men 4 Sm 45-99 6 / 37
Larry Hirshland Men 4 Sm 45-99 12 / 37
A Michael mcqueeney Men 4 Sm 45-99 15 / 37
James Howe Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 17 / 22
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Frank Zoldak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 4 / 24
Kevin Bains Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 23
Andrew Monson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 21
Shane Roark Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 21
Steve Kurland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 21
Steve Parcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 21
Adam Mentzell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 37
Walter Kingsbery Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 37
John Coletta Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 37
Jeff Fithian Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 37
Larry Hirshland Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 37
Dave Berreman Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 28 / 37
Jim Reagan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 37
A Michael mcqueeney Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 37 / 37
Kim Workman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 30
Geoff Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 7 / 30
David Kruger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 12 / 30
Vince Hooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 18 / 30
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Robert Arena Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 8 / 26
Robert Arena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 30 / 43
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Robert Arena Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 6 / 37
Scott Radow Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 24 / 37
Frank Mercurio Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 35 / 37
Robert Arena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 19 / 44
Brent Schoeb Men 4 Senior 35-99 2 / 26
Christian Smith Men 4 Senior 35-99 3 / 26
Kevin Bains Men 4 Senior 35-99 12 / 26
John Derose Men 4 Senior 35-99 23 / 26
Scott Konnagan Men 4 Senior 45-99 5 / 32
Roberto Gonzalez Men 4 Senior 45-99 17 / 32
Steve Ferry Men 4 Senior 45-99 18 / 32
David Boynton Men 4 Senior 45-99 19 / 32
Larry Hirshland Men 4 Senior 45-99 20 / 32
Adam Mentzell Men 4 Senior 45-99 23 / 32
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Andrew Monson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-54 13 / 117
Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)
Roberto Gonzalez Men SM 3/4 18 / 19
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Robert Arena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 32 / 41
A Michael mcqueeney Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 4 / 33
Scott Konnagan Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 11 / 33
John Coletta Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 12 / 33
Jeffrey Ditolla Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 31 / 33
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 8 / 32
Kim Workman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 13 / 32
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 16 / 42
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
John Ooyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 13 / 13
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 9 / 45
James Weir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 45
David Kruger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 45
Geoff Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 45
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 22 / 45
Jeff Hammond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 30 / 45
Jeffrey Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 37 / 45
Eric Long Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 19 / 34
Steve Parcell Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 22 / 34
Scott Radow Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 24 / 34
James Howe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 27 / 34
John Coletta Men 4 45-99 3 / 68
Jay Burgess Men 4 45-99 4 / 68
A Michael mcqueeney Men 4 45-99 18 / 68
Robert Andrew Men 4 45-99 31 / 68
Walter Kingsbery Men 4 45-99 33 / 68
Jeffrey Ditolla Men 4 45-99 43 / 68
Peter Mitchell Men 4 45-99 48 / 68
Larry Hirshland Men 4 45-99 60 / 68
Christian Smith Men 4 35-99 3 / 47
Brian Nicolaus Men 4 35-99 7 / 47
Todd Hockenberry Men 4 35-99 28 / 47
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Brad Thomas Men 3 35-99 8 / 22
Geoff Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 4 / 22
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 22
Frank Zoldak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 8 / 16
Eric Long Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 17 / 25
Adam Mentzell Men 4 45-99 3 / 33
David Boynton Men 4 45-99 9 / 33
John Coletta Men 4 45-99 11 / 33
Jay Burgess Men 4 45-99 14 / 33
Jim Reagan Men 4 45-99 22 / 33
Dave Berreman Men 4 45-99 23 / 33
Peter Mitchell Men 4 45-99 30 / 33
Brian Nicolaus Men 4 35-99 11 / 26
Todd Hockenberry Men 4 35-99 15 / 26
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Brad Thomas Men 3 35-99 4 / 28
John Ooyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 13 / 17
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 1 / 57
Geoff Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 16 / 57
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 57
James Weir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 23 / 57
Jeff Hammond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 34 / 57
Vince Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 42 / 57
Jeffrey Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 49 / 57
Steve Parcell Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 31
Ed Yousse Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 31
Steve Kurland Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 31
Gary Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 15 / 31
James Howe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 21 / 31
Jay Burgess Men 4 45-99 1 / 47
John Coletta Men 4 45-99 6 / 47
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 11 / 47
A Michael mcqueeney Men 4 45-99 18 / 47
David Bertino Men 4 35-99 1 / 31
Brent Schoeb Men 4 35-99 6 / 31
Christian Smith Men 4 35-99 9 / 31
Andrew Freeman Men 5 10-99 16 / 30
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
David Kruger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 19 / 27
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 39
Frank Zoldak Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 21 / 39
Steve Parcell Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 22 / 39
John Coletta Men 4 45-99 2 / 40
Jeff Fithian Men 4 45-99 11 / 40
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 17 / 40
Robert Andrew Men 4 45-99 18 / 40
Walter Kingsbery Men 4 45-99 20 / 40
Larry Hirshland Men 4 45-99 34 / 40
Christian Smith Men 4 35-99 21 / 29
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Peter Mitchell Men 5 35-99 17 / 31
John Ooyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 11 / 11
Kim Workman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 49
David Kruger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 11 / 49
Geoff Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 49
Laurent Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 21 / 49
James Weir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 27 / 49
Jeffrey Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 29 / 49
Jeff Hammond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 32 / 49
Frank Zoldak Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 43
Shane Roark Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 12 / 43
Robert Arena Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 43
Steve Kurland Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 25 / 43
Gary Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 34 / 43
Steve Parcell Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 36 / 43
David Boynton Men 4 45-99 3 / 75
John Coletta Men 4 45-99 6 / 75
Jay Burgess Men 4 45-99 13 / 75
Adam Mentzell Men 4 45-99 18 / 75
Jeffrey Ditolla Men 4 45-99 21 / 75
Scott Konnagan Men 4 45-99 30 / 75
Jeff Fithian Men 4 45-99 31 / 75
Steve Ferry Men 4 45-99 33 / 75
Dave Berreman Men 4 45-99 35 / 75
Walter Kingsbery Men 4 45-99 36 / 75
Robert Andrew Men 4 45-99 53 / 75
David Bertino Men 4 35-99 1 / 78
Jonnathan Emmons Men 4 35-99 9 / 78
Jason Parker Men 4 35-99 21 / 78
Todd Hockenberry Men 4 35-99 24 / 78
Christian Smith Men 4 35-99 29 / 78
David Martine Men 4 35-99 62 / 78
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Jonnathan Emmons Men SM 35_4 35-99 4 / 71
Christian Smith Men SM 35_4 35-99 6 / 71
John Coletta Men SM 35_4 35-99 14 / 71
Kevin Bains Men SM 35_4 35-99 26 / 71
Jeff Fithian Men SM 35_4 35-99 30 / 71
David Bertino Men SM 35_4 35-99 34 / 71
Scott Konnagan Men SM 35_4 35-99 38 / 71
Jeffrey Ditolla Men SM 35_4 35-99 41 / 71
Todd Hockenberry Men SM 35_4 35-99 48 / 71
Scott Radow Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 4 / 55
Robert Arena Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 12 / 55
Frank Zoldak Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 19 / 55
Steve Kurland Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 24 / 55
Steve Parcell Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 47 / 55
Brad Thomas Men SM 35_3 35-99 15 / 36
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
Michael Mcmahon Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 50+ 10 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Michael Mcmahon Men Master 55+ 15 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Michael Mcmahon Men Master 55+ 12 / 25
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Michael Mcmahon Men Master 55+ 11 / 27
Busiest Racers
in last months
Robert Arena 54
Kim Workman 49
John Coletta 34
Alex Dorganross 34
Ruth Alexander 32
Kevin Bains 29
Vince Hooper 29
Brent Schoeb 27
Christian Smith 26
Jeff Fithian 26
Robin Waterman 25
Geoff Cooper 25
Laurent Mclaughlin 25
Scott Konnagan 25
James Howe 25
Adam Mentzell 24
Howard Sklar 23
Chris Beaudin 23
John Derose 22
James Weir 20
Jamy Bacchus 20
Terry Gill 19
Roberto Gonzalez 19
David Boynton 19
Aaron Pilling 18
Jeffrey Brown 18
Jim Reagan 18
David Bertino 17
Maciej Przewozny 17
Geoffrey Nenninger 17
Gary Sharp 17
A Michael mcqueeney 16
Eric Long 16
Jared Scott 16
John Stone 16
Shawn Rucks 16
Steve Kurland 15
Jay Burgess 15
Brian Nicolaus 14
Andrew Monson 14
Clay Anselmo 14
Michael Mcmahon 14
Larry S hirshland 14
Robert Andrew 13
Brad Thomas 13
Brent Olson 13
Frank Zoldak 13
Andrew Charlet 12
Jeremy Curry 12
Steve Parcell 12
John Ooyen 11
Jonnathan Emmons 11
Larry Hirshland 11
Scott Crabtree 11
Wiley Melton 10
David Kruger 9
Steve Ferry 9
Jeff Lee 9
Joshua Maximon 9
Laurie Fritts 9
Walter Kingsbery 8
Pano Garry 8
Jeffrey Ditolla 8
Chris Burke 8
Peter Mitchell 8
Jeff Hammond 8
Robert Jacobs 7
Jeffrey Roth 7
Miller Schuck 7
Nathan Pawlak 7
Dave Berreman 7
Pete Baker 7
William Manning 6
Joel S price 6
Steve Young 6
Gary W dorris 6
Helen Lee 5
Elaine Harris 5
Scott Radow 5
Miguel Gallegos 4
Mateo Gallegos 4
Aaron Macarelli 4
Bruce Dickinson 4
Stuart Mann 4
Todd Hockenberry 4
Jason Russell 3
Todd Kube 3
Greg Casals 3
Matt Davies 3
Ed Yousse 2
Frank Mercurio 2
Justin Green 2
Caroline Szuch 2
Shane Roark 2
Alicia Caldwell 1
Russell D chandler 1
Joel Price 1
David Martine 1
Jason Parker 1
Scott George 1