Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Ski Utah Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Clint Carter Men 1/2 14 / 51
Steve Albrecht Men 1/2 16 / 51
Jamie Bangerter Women 3/4 2 / 13
Connor Patten Men 4/5 13 / 37
Skylar Patten Men 4/5 20 / 37
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Paul Lastayo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 1 / 6
Paul Lastayo Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 4 / 31
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 Senior Open 14 / 56
The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)
Connor Patten Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Skylar Patten Men Open Junior 10-13 1 / 5
Isaac Kunz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Paul Lastayo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 25 / 27
Brandon Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 6 / 17
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Matt Rossman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Brandon Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Brandon Blackwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Dave Sellers Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Matt Rossman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Paul Lastayo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 6
Matt Rossman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 6
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jacob Stocking Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 42
Cody Haroldsen Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 42
Brandon Blackwell Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 42
Steve Albrecht Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 42
Isaac Kunz Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 47
Kyle Anderson Men CAT 3/4 12 / 47
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Paul Lastayo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 14
Cavern City Classic - RR (Mar 22 2014)
Cj Kozlowski Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 17
Cavern City Classic - TT (Mar 21 2014)
Cj Kozlowski Men PRO/1/2/3 14 / 17
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Paul Scott Men Masters 60+ 11 / 14
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Cj Kozlowski Men P/1/2 15 / 15
Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 29
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 17
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Peter Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Laura Howat Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 6 / 19
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Peter Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 9
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 8 / 25
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 25 / 25
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Peter Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Chris Kelsey Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Shafagh Abbasi Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Matthew Blango Men Cat 4 25 / 90
Byron Montgomery Men Cat 5 120 / 172
Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)
Joe Brubaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 5
Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Booth Men Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 6
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Joe Brubaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 2 / 16
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)
Breanne Nalder Women'S Pro Cat 1-2-3 4 / 9
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 11
Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)
Chris Kelsey Men Cat3/4/5 14 / 19
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Chris Kelsey Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Joe Brubaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 6
Matthew Blango Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 48
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Scott Patten Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 20
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 6
Todd Taft Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Chris Kelsey Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 4 19 / 31
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Bear Lake Climb to the Stars (May 11 2012)
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 4 / 20
Walter Blanco Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 38 / 50
Eric Ellis Men Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Mike Sohm Men Cat 1/2 27 / 28
Scott Patten Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 4 / 32
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 20 / 32
Breanne Nalder Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Jamie Bangerter Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Michael Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Walter Blanco Men Cat 4 21 / 24
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Cortlan Brown Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Mike Sohm Men Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Eric Ellis Men Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 27
Scott Patten Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 21 / 27
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)
Daren Rogers Men Cat 3 47 / 57
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)
Daren Rogers Men Cat 3 11 / 68